TRAIL 10KM SIN COMIDA
Calvo Martin, Manuel Angel
Trilobites, Zamora (ZA)
Cuadrado Fidalgo , Aida
TrailPunks , Zamora (ZA)
Ferrero Martín , Raúl
Montañismo Sanabria , El Puente (ZA)
Fuertes Delgado, Valeriano
CLUB DE MONTAÑA TELENO, LA BAÑEZA (LE)
Hernández Gaspar , Julio Alberto
Trailpunks, Benavente (ZA)
Huertos Rodriguez, Alesander
Trailpunks, Pino del Oro (ZA)
Jadraque Gil , Jose
Leñadores de Boya, Zamora (ZA)
Lucas de la Viuda, Ana María
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lucas Mayor, Héctor
Independiente, León (LE)
Mayor Crespo, Eva
Independiente, León (LE)
Montero Vega , Jose
Independiente, Cerdillo (ZA)
Negro Perez, Pablo
Trailpunks Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Quijada Gil, Teresa
Independiente, Zamora
Rivero de Castro, Jose A
Independiente, Peleas de Arriba (ZA)
Rodríguez Sánchez, Irene
C.d. Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Calvete, Nicolas
Trops Cueva de Nerja, Malaga (MA)
Sanchez Fernandez, Carlos
Independiente, Madrid (M)
Segura Salazar , Felisa
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 18 corredores
TRAIL 10KM CON COMIDA
Alfonso Perez, Pablo
Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Almeida Eleno , Noe
Triatlón Duero, Morales del vino (ZA)
Barbero Luelmo, Armando
C.d. Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Chimeno Tejedor , Raúl
La Ilusión de Elisabeth , Las Rozas (M)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Arturo
Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez , Francisco Javier
Triatlón duero, Zamora
Díaz Heredia , Clara
Gm Esmoes, Gijon (O)
Diego Calvo, Beatriz
C.D. Montañismo Sanabria, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Sardón , Luis Ángel
C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Villaralbo (ZA)
Gago Rodriguez, José Manuel
Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Gago Tejero, Jose Manuel
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Riesco, David
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Marino, Carlos
Independiente, Madrid (M)
Hernández Payo , Marta
Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Sesma , Lucas
Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca , Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Lobato Pontejo, Miguel Angel
Trilobites, Zamora (ZA)
López Lozano, Antonio
C.D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Roales (ZA)
López Prieto, Alberto
Duscholux, Barcelona (B)
Lorenzo, Maxi
Vino de Toro Caja Rural, San Martín de Tábara Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Carbajo, Daniel
C.D. Montañera Zamorana, San Martín de Tábara (ZA)
Losada Riesco, Alba
Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Lucas De la Viuda, Ignacio
Independiente, León (LE)
Martín Rosas, Noelia
Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martínez Miguel , Marcos
Triatlon Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Meana Jiménez , Jairo
Gm Esmoes, Posada de Llanera (O)
Méndez Mayor, Maite
La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Morales alonso, Mayte
Triatlhon duero, Zamora (ZA)
Morales coca, Iván
Independiente, Puente de sanabria (ZA)
Morales coca, Sergio
Independiente, Puente de sanabria (ZA)
Pardo Perez, Juan Antonio
C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Cuesta, Irene
La Raya Trail de Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
RODRÍGUEZ JIMÉNEZ, Celestino
Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Aldeaseca de la Armuña (SA)
Sánchez Lucas, Roberto
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
SANTOS SÁNCHEZ , Anarbella
C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora
Vaquero Matías , Cristina
C.D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vara Ferrero, Raúl
Corriendo por Hugo , Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Total: 36 corredores
CAT,INFERIORES
Almeida Madrigal , Enzo
Triatlón Duero, Morales del vino (ZA)
Almeida Madrigal , Hugo
Triatlón Duero, Morales del vino (ZA)
Alonso Vadillo, Ian
Independiente, Cerdillo (ZA)
Burgos Alonso, Miguel
Independiente, Cerdillo (ZA)
Burgos Alonso, Valeria
Independiente, Cerdillo (ZA)
Cuadrado morales , Carlota
Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Cuadrado morales , Javier
Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Ferrero Acebes, Carla
Cerdirock, Cerdillo (ZA)
Ferrero Acebes, Celia
Cerdirock, Cerdillo (ZA)
Fuertes Sastre, Aarón
Independiente, España
López Sánchez , Iker
Cerdirock, Cerdillo (ZA)
López Sánchez , Lorea
Cerdirock, Cerdillo
Lorenzo Carbajo, Celia
C.D. Montañera Zamorana, San Martin de Tabara (ZA)
Rodríguez Alvarez, Alvaro
Independiente, Cerdillo (ZA)
Vara Boizas, Kilian
Corriendo por Hugo, Zamora (ZA)
Vara Boizas, Miranda
Corriendo por Hugo, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 16 corredores