Navegación
Trofeo BTT ZamoraCompeticionesSobre SmartChip

Listado de inscritos I Trail Entrelobos

Alonso Ferreira, Alvaro   Vg Running, Madrid (M)
Alvarez Matilla, Rodrigo   Independiente, Puebla de sanabria (ZA)
Ampudia Lopez, David   Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Ballesteros Blanco, Felipe   Independiente, Sarriguren (NA)
Brito Gonzalez, Sergio   Club montañismo Sanabria, Codesal (ZA)
Burgos Perez, Alfredo   Talleres Rioja, Leganes (M)
Carrero Martin, Juan Carlos   Coyote Run, Zamora (ZA)
Cid Rodríguez, Cristian   Independiente, Zaratan (VA)
Coca Porcel , Javier   Club Esportiu Santvi , Sant Vicens Dels horts (B)
FERNÁNDEZ RODRÍGUEZ , Javier   Independiente, Barrio de lomba (ZA)
Ferrero Martín , Raúl   Club Montañismo Sanabria , El Puente (ZA)
GARCÍA GARCÍA , MIGUEL ÁNGEL   CLUB DE MONTAÑA VÉRTICE, BRIÓN (C)
Hernandez Lorenzo, Adrian   Coyote Run, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Miguel, Abel   Independiente, Villarino de Manzanas (ZA)
Hierro de Castro, Victor   Benavente Atletismo , Benavente (ZA)
Larrazabal Intxausti, Tomas   Independiente, Getxo (BI)
Leon , Jose manuel   Independiente, Leganes (M)
Manzano Martínez, Lorenzo   Independiente , Tardaguila (SA)
Martín San Román, Gerardo   Cobreros running, Cobreros (ZA)
Martinez Segura, Daniel   Paketeam, Zamora (ZA)
Medeiros, Eduardo   Bombeiros de Baganca, bragança
Medina, Lander   Independiente, Villarino de Manzanas (SS)
Medina Martinez, Raquel   Hirutxikiak trail Ermua, Ermua (BI)
Miguel Fidalgo , María Jana   Independiente, Villarino de Manzanas (ZA)
Morales Coca , Ivan   Thenineteam , El puente de Sanabria (ZA)
Navarro Román , Elsa   Independiente, Leganés (M)
NECHES FERNÁNDEZ , Luis Alberto   Independiente, Villaveza del Agua (ZA)
Ormaetxea, Ane   Independiente
Pascual Méndez , Alberto   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Pérez Pérez, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Quintas Madero , Jose Ramón   Triatlon Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Rabanal Torres, Jesús   RSEA Peñalara-MArunners, Madrid (M)
Rodriguez Bueno, Angel   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Rodríguez Sánchez , David   El Pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Rojo Martín , Julio   Independiente, Alalpardo (M)
Roman Castrillejo, Borja   Getxo Triatloi Taldea, Getxo (BI)
Saavedra Carracedo, Víctor Manuel   Cobreros running, Cobreros (ZA)
Sanchez Fernandez, Carlos   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Sánchez rico , Alonso   Astorga running , Astorga (LE)
Uribe Núñez, Antonio   Independiente, Gramedo (ZA)
Velasco Galindo , Basilio   Box Barbakana, Valladolid
Total: 41 corredores