Trail 20Km sin comida
Aguado Ferreira, Ismael
La raya Trail Alcañices, Benavente (ZA)
Aguiar Fuentes, Cristina
la raya trail ALCAÑICES, ALCAÑICES (ZA)
Almeida Eleno, Noé
Triatlón Duero, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Alonso Ferreira, Alvaro
Vg Running, Madrid (M)
Álvarez Santos , Iván
Trailpunks, Valsalabroso (SA)
Ampudia Lopez, David
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Ballesteros pastor , Luis Antonio
la Raya Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Baz cermeño , Roberto
Vino de toro caja rural , Medina del campo (VA)
Bellido Cillero, Mercedes
Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Bercianos Pérez, Jesús
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bernal Blasco, Juanjo
Teresianas de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Campo Prieto, Javier
Mesa de Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Caso Martín, César
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Corral Cordero, Raquel
Benavente atletismo , Benavente (ZA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez , Francisco Javier
Triatlón duero, Zamora (ZA)
De Cabo perez, Jose
Campurrianas Running Club, Val de San Lorenzo (LE)
de la Vega Salamanca, Elena
Campurrianas Running Club, Valladolid (VA)
De las Heras Cantalapiedra, Victoria
Ojanco, Valladolid (VA)
de Mena Álvarez, Luis
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Diego Calvo, Beatriz
C.D. Montañismo Sanabria, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez Rodríguez , María José
A.D Granaventura, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez Soto , Sebastián
Kns2, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Rivas, Matias
C.d Ceadea Mtb, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Sardón , Luis Ángel
C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Villaralbo (ZA)
Fernandez Uña, Marcos
Independiente, Santibañez de vidriales (ZA)
Ferrero Moralejo , Alvaro
Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Francisco Pérez, Ceferino
Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Frutos iglesias , Jose Enrique
La Raya Trail de Alcañices , Valladolid (VA)
Fuentes La Roche, Juan Luis
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Blanco, Adrian
Crossbadu, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Gago Ordax, Maria Angela
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Gallego Sanz, Jose Manuel
Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Galván Alfonso, Cristina
Solo Runners Valladolid , Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Acedo, Ivan
Triatlon Duero, Villardeciervos (ZA)
Garcia Beneitez, Adrián
Trailpunks , Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
GARCÍA HERNÁNDEZ , Miguel
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Aldeatejada (SA)
Garcia Malmierca, Sergio
Trailpunks, San Pedro de Rozados (SA)
García Rodríguez, Javier L
Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
García Sánchez , Michel
Michel Optico , Salamanca (SA)
Garretas Ramajo, Pepe
Triatlon Duero, Almendra del Pan (ZA)
Gaubeca Blas , Ainhize
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Giraldo Pérez, Daniel
Independiente, Sarracin de Aliste (ZA)
Gómez Hernández, Antonio
Triangulo Sport, Zamora (ZA)
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ , Francisco Manuel
la Despensa de Fer, La Bañeza (LE)
Gonzalez Ramos , David
Trailpunk, Zamora (ZA)
González Rubio , Fernando
C.d.b. Team Obaya, Langreo (O)
GONZÁLEZ VÁZQUEZ, Enrique
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Zorita, Laura
Trailpunks, Toro (ZA)
Guardiola Del Corral, Carlota
Independiente, Madrid (M)
Hernández Bernal, David Ángel
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Gaspar , Julio Alberto
Trailpunks , Benavente (ZA)
Hernandez Perez, Vanessa
Estética naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Hernández Rodríguez , Víctor Javier
Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Holguera , Daniel
Independiente
Julián Fernández, Juan
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Jurado ramos, Marta
LA RAYA trail alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Lobato Aguilar, Roberto
Cd Zamora Corre Adarsa, Donado (ZA)
LÓPEZ LOZANO, Antonio
C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Roales (ZA)
Lozano Muriel, Carlos
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Andres, David
Paketeam, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez Anta, Emilio
Ninguno, A Coruña (C)
Mayo San Juan, Alvaro
Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Méndez Mayor, Maite
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES, ALCAÑICES (ZA)
Montero Correa, Jose
Independiente, el Puente de Sanabria (ZA)
Moreira Sanchez, Miguel Ángel
Estética naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Navas Quintero, José Ángel
Castillo de la Mota, Medina del campo (VA)
Nieto Carracedo, Jorge
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Núñez Velasco, Alfredo
Alto Sil Carracedelo, Carracedelo (LE)
Palacios berodas, Christian
Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Paniagua Baza, Azucena
ATL.MACOTERA JAMÓN PRIM, Miranda de Azan (SA)
Paniagua Rodriguez, Juan Manuel
C.d Solorunners Valladolid, Medina del campo (VA)
Pedrero Aparicio , Miguel Angel
Correcaminos del Duero Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
PELÁEZ BLANCO, Jonatan
Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Agustin
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Jose Angel
Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Polo Tola, Cristian
C. D. MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA OJANCO, Villanubla (VA)
Pozos Uña, María
Independiente
Prada Barrio, Jose Antonio
Cobreros Running, Cobreros de Sanabria (ZA)
Prieto Reguilon , Montserrat
Trailpunks, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Prieto Vaquero, Alfonso
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Miguel , Manuel Fernando
Mesa valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Pinillos , Emma
C.d Solorunners Valladolid, Medina del campo (VA)
Ratón Rivera, Marco
C.d. Solorunners Valladolid, Zamora (ZA)
Real Corredera , Valentín
Independiente, Casaio de Valdeorras (OR)
Ríos Avilés, Cristina
C. D. MONTAÑA Y ESCALADA OJANCO, Valladolid (VA)
Rodrigo Fuentes, Jairo
TrailPunks
Rodríguez Fernández , Pedro
Trailpunks, Palazuelo de las cuevas (ZA)
Rodriguez gonzalez, Alberto
Desnivel+, Milles de la polvorosa (ZA)
Rodriguez Guerra , Andrea
Trailpunks , Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Sánchez, Javier
Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rodriguez Vaquero, Carlos
Trailpunks, Zamora (ZA)
Ruiz ramirez, Juanma
RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES, Salamanca (SA)
Saavedra Carracedo, Victor
Cobreros Running, Cobreros de Sanabria (ZA)
Saavedra López, Ana Belen
Cobreros Running, Cobreros de Sanabria (ZA)
Salas González , Emilio
Club atletismo arroyo , La cisterniga (VA)
SÁNCHEZ DIAZ, Samuel
At. Macotera Jamon Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Lopez, Eliseo
Trinorte, Villavieja del Lozoya (M)
Sanjuán Prieto, Pedro Mario
GRUPO DE MANTAÑA CIMAS, Zamora (ZA)
Santiago Santiago, Santi
Independiente, Otero de Centenos (ZA)
Santos Cuesta, Oscar
Find Your Everest Team, Villamayor (SA)
Santos Hernández, Sergio
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sanz Casas, Alberto
CD Valrojo, Zamora (ZA)
Sanz Gomez, Juan Pablo
Independiente, La Cisterniga (VA)
Sotelo Nieto, Sergio
C. A. La Bañeza-Cecinas Pablo, Zamora (ZA)
Teixeira Carrero , Raúl
Correcaminos del Duero , Ponferrada (LE)
Torres De Castro , Ivan
Atletismo Benavente , Benavente (ZA)
Vara Martín, Yolanda
Correcaminos del Duero, Alcañices (ZA)
VEGA NÚÑEZ , Paco
Benavente atletismo, Benavente (ZA)
Velasco Galindo , Basilio
Box Barbakana, Valladolid (VA)
Velasco Gómez , Francisco Javier
Salamanca Trails & Raids runners, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Vicente , Marta
La Raya Trail Alcañices
Vicente Collazo, Moisés Samuel
Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Vidal lopez, Jorge
ATL.MACOTERA JAMÓN PRIM, Miranda de Azan (SA)
VIÑAS LÓPEZ, Oscar
la raya trail ALCAÑICES, ALCAÑICES (ZA)
Total: 114 corredores
Trail 20Km con comida
Alonso, Montse
Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Aparicio Peñacoba, Rubén
C.D. Salamanca Raids & Trail Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Cid Martínez , José
C.D.MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, Benavente (ZA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Carlos
Topografia, Zamora (ZA)
De Castro Casares , Lara
C.D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa , Toro (ZA)
De Uña Jimeno, David
C.D MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Borrego , Óscar
La Raya Trail Alcañices, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Fernández Lastras , Sergio
Benavente Atletismo, Oviedo (O)
Gonçalves Espada , Ricardo Alexandre
Aguas de Aboim , Vila Boim (Portugal) (UE)
González Rodríguez , Enrique
Valle de TURON trail running , Mieres (O)
Jiménez , José Carlos
Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Lobato Pontejo, Miguel Angel
Trilobites, Zamora (ZA)
Mariano Martín, Anuska
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Mezquita Prieto , Victor
Lobos alistanos , San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Miguel Lema , Javier
Mostrruelo Trail, Benavente (ZA)
Milan Sanz, Oscar
Independiente, CORUÑA, A (C)
Morón Calvente, Virginia
Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Nistal Moran, José Antonio
TRICAN BAÑEZA, Baneza, la (LE)
Pellitero García , Adrián
Independiente, Oviedo (O)
Perez Blazquez, Julio Alberto
Independiente, Salamanca (ZA)
Rodriguez del hoyo, Jonathan
Desnivel +, Benavente (ZA)
Rodríguez González , Bárbara
Desnivel +, Milles de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Sánchez Pérez, Alba
Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Santamaría Fernández , Marta
La Raya Trail Alcañices, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Santamaría Fernández , Rafael
TrailPunks Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Sanz Galván, Roberto
La raya trail Alcañices, Castronuño (VA)
Temprano Piñeiro , Ana
GRUPO DE MONTAÑA CIMAS, ZAMORA, Zamora (ZA)
Zarza Lorenzo , Angel
Sporting running , Bermillo de sayago (ZA)
Total: 28 corredores
Socio AMZ - Trail 20Km con comida
Belver González , Manuel
C.D. Montañera Zamorana , Samir de los Caños (ZA)
Chamorro Alonso, José
C.D. Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
CLEMENTE DEL RÍO, JOSÉ JUAN
C.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, Tábara (ZA)
Diez Manzano, María
C. D. Montañera Zamorana, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
Fernández Barrio, Pedro
C.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, Benavente (ZA)
Fidalgo Vicente, Gerardo
CD MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez moreda, Beatriz
C.D. Montañera zamorana, Salamanca (SA)
Hidalgo San pedro, Daniel
C.D. AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, Zamora (ZA)
López Escudero, Juanjo
CD Montañera Zamorana, Mombuey (ZA)
Mata Caballero , Daniel
C. D. Montañera Zamorana , San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Mezquita Fernandez, Javier
C.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Montaño Ferrero, Francisco
AGRUPACION MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, Madrid (M)
Núñez Martín, Eduardo
C.D.MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos García , Martín
Independiente
Ramos Hernández, Cristina
C D Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Macias, Fernando
C D Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Sanz Sanfructuoso, Daniel
CD Montañera Zamorana, Salamanca (SA)
VAQUERO MATÍAS , Cristina
C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Barrio, Jesus
C. D. Montañera Zamorana, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
Total: 19 corredores