CORREDORES
Aguilar García, Alberto
Independiente, Bretó (ZA)
Alonso Alonso , Jesús Ángel
Corriendo con el Corazón por Hugo, Zamora (ZA)
ALONSO GARCÍA , Transi
C.d. Zamora Corre-adarsa, Santovenia (ZA)
Alvarez Guillen, Inés
Club IA Endurance, Valladolid (VA)
Baz Blanco, Susana
C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Valer Aliste (ZA)
BÉCARES HUERGA, Rodrigo
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Bordel Rivas, Rebeca
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Brime, Cristina
Burganes , Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Brime Fidalgo, Ana María
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Rodriguez, Aurelio
CD valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Cid Brime, Andrea
Independiente, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Cid Martinez, Agustin
Independiente, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Clemente del Río, José Juan
Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Tábara (ZA)
Coe, Clellan
Independiente , Pola de Siero (O)
Colinas martinez , Roberto
Independiente , Burganes (ZA)
Coomonte Alonso, Noelia
Atletismo Benavente, Benavente (ZA)
Corral Cordero, Raquel
Benavente atletismo , Benavente (ZA)
Damaso Juan, Oscar
Azucena Diaz Running Club, Alcorcon (M)
De Castro Rodriguez , Mari Paz
Independiente , Benavente (ZA)
Domínguez Santos, Javier
Comercial Ulsa Atletismo, Valladolid (VA)
Domínguez Vidales , David
Independiente, Pobladura del Valle (ZA)
Fernandez Uña, Marcos
Independiente, Navatejera (LE)
Franco García , Angela Maria
Independiente, Manganeses de la lampreana (ZA)
Garmendia Varela, Montse
Erlaitz Mendi Taldea, Hondarribia (SS)
GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ , Francisco Manuel
la Despensa de Fer, La Bañeza (LE)
Gullon, Jose
Independiente, Quiruelas de Vidriales (ZA)
Hernández Gaspar , Julio Alberto
Trailpunks , Benavente (ZA)
Hierro De Castro , Victor
Benavente Atletismo , Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Hopkins, Thomas
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Justel Martinez, Jorge
Club benavente atletismo , Uña De Quintana (ZA)
López Hernández , Jesús
Corriendo con el Corazón por Hugo, Cerdillo (ZA)
López Revilla, Miguel Ángel
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Lorenzo, Maxi
Independiente, San Martín de Tábara Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Carbajo, Daniel
Vino de Toro Caja Rural, San Martín de Tábara (ZA)
Lozano Nuevo , Miguel Ángel
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Lozano Ruiz, Antonio
Independiente, Madrid (M)
Luís Cid, Daniel
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Manso Crespo, Josiko
La Raya Trail de Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Gallego, Manuel
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Martin Malillos, Susana
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez Fidalgo , Alejandro
Independiente, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Martínez Fidalgo, Roberto
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Martínez Vara, Andrea
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Martínez Vara, David
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Méndez Mayor, Maite
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES , Alcañices (ZA)
Nuevo vara, Domingo
Independiente, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Olcina Santos , Ana
Independiente, Milles de la polvorosa (ZA)
Panero, Gonzalo
Independiente, Quiruelas de Vidriales (ZA)
Pérez Cuesta, Irene
La Raya Trail de Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
PÉREZ PRIETO, JOSÉ ENRIQUE
Burganes, Burganes (ZA)
PÉREZ VADILLO, Manuel
Burganes, Burganes (ZA)
Povedano Gonzalez, Victor
Independiente, Granada (GR)
Prieto Lobo, Alfredo
Burganes de Valverde, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Prieto Lobo, Ruben
Burganes de Valverde, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Purriños Fernandez, Noelia
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Rabadan Enríquez , José ángel
Vino de toro, Benavente (ZA)
Rabadan Enríquez, Sara
Benavente atletismo , Benavente
Ramos, Fany
Trailpunks, Benavente (ZA)
Rodríguez Benéitez , Jorge
C.A. La Bañeza-Cecinas Pablo, Almeida de Sayago (ZA)
Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alberto
Independiente, Milles de la polvorosa (ZA)
RODRÍGUEZ PEREZ, Rosa maria
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Rodrídguez, Julio Ángel
Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Saatre Tapioles , Alejandro
Independiente, Camarzana De Tera (ZA)
Sánchez Esteban , Rubén
C.d. Zamora Corre-adarsa, Luelmo de Sayago (ZA)
Sanchez Galende, Javier
Club IA Endurance, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Sánchez Lucas, Tania
Corriendo con el corazón por Hugo, Cerdillo (ZA)
SANTAMARÍA FERNÁNDEZ , Rafael
Trailpunks Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
SANTANA MUÑOZ, Ana Isabel
Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Seijas Piñeiro, Valentín
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Torres de Castro, Ivan
Benavente atletismo , Benavente (ZA)
Valderrama Jaramillo, Jorge Eduardo
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Vallina Sánchez , Manuel Jesús
Independiente , Gijón (O)
Vaquero Matías , Cristina
C.d.zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vara de la Vega, Álvaro
Burganes Team, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Vara Ferrero, Montse
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Vara Ferrero, Raúl
Corriendo con el Corazón por Hugo, Burganes (ZA)
Zanca Castro, Cristina
Burganes de Valverde , San Fernando de Henares (M)
Zarza Lorenzo , Angel
Sporting running , Bermillo de sayago (ZA)
Total: 78 corredores
SENDERISMO
Alonso Fernández, Victoria
Corriendo con el Corazón por Huo, Tábara (ZA)
Alonso Vara, Mario
Corriendo con el Corazón por Huo, Tábara (ZA)
Álvarez Martín , Angel
Corriendo con el corazón por Hugo , Zamora (ZA)
Baladrón Zurro, Carmen María
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Barroso Núñez, Isabel
Independiente, Bretocino
Blanco Alonso, Juan Luís
Burganes Team, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Blanco Vara , Alicia
Burganes Team, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Boizas Macías, Eva
Corriendo con el Corazón por Hugo, Burganes (ZA)
Canelas Fernando , Ana
Corriendo con el corazón por Hugo , Zamora (ZA)
Cuerdo Miguel, Raúl
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
De la Vega Robles, Jessica
Burganes Team, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Del Pozo Fidalgo , Patricia
Corriendo por Hugo, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Díez Díez, Ángel Luís
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Díez Estebsn, Francisco Javier
Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora
Díez Ruiz, Samuel
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Domínguez Carrera, Juan Carlos
Independiente, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Domínguez Carrera, Roberto
Independiente, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Donado Persl, José Manuel
Corriendo con el Corazón por Hugo, Burganes (ZA)
Dueñas Pérez, Encarnación
Independiente, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Ferreras, Juan José
Burganes Team, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Ferrero Pereira, María Lorena
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Fersini Miguel, Débora
Independiente
Fidalgo Vega, Mateo
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
González Aliseda, Jordi
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
González Ferrero, Benjamín
Independiente, Burganes (ZA)
González García, Carmen
Independiente, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
González Mariñas, Gabriel
Independiente, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Gutiérrez Ripoll, Jesús
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Huerga Alonso, Belen
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Huerga Alonso, Reyes
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
MARTÍNEZ HUERGA, Sergio
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Martínez Mayado, Atilana
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Martínez Román, Lucía
Independiente, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Martínez Sandín, Paloma
Burganes Team, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Martínez Suero, José
Independiente, Navianos de Valverde (ZA)
Mateo Rodríguez, María Pilar
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Nuevo alvarez, Celia
Independiente, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Nuevo Vara, Begoña
Independiente, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Prieto Gago, Manuel
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Prieto González , Silvia
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Quintana Martín, Jose Antonio
Independiente
Ruiz Mateo, Isabel
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Ruiz Rodríguez, Antonio
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
San Miguel, Silvia
Independiente , Benavente (ZA)
Tarterat, Marvin
Burganes Team, Burganes de Valverde
Vara Ferrero, Henar
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Vara Martín , Concepción
Burganes Team, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Vara Martín, Esmeralda
Independiente, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Vara Martín, Mónica
Burganes Team, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Vara Martín, Nicolás
Corriendo por Hugo, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Vara Villar, Silvia
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Villarejo Alonso, Asier
Burganes Team, Burganes de Valverde
Villarejo Gutiérrez, Ana María
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Villarejo Gutiérrez, Azucena
Burganes Team, Burganes (ZA)
Zanca Vara, Mari Conce
Independiente, Burganes de Valverde (ZA)
Total: 55 corredores