Etapa Villaflor SIN COMIDA
Belver González , Manuel
CD Montañera Zamorana , Samir de los Caños (ZA)
Camba Alonso, Pilar
LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES, Zamora (ZA)
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro
Triatlon Duero, Zamora
Fraile Rodríguez , Jorge
C.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, Benavente (ZA)
Francisco Pérez, Ceferino
Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
FRANCISCO PÉREZ, MARIA ANGÉLICA
Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Gallego Lorenzo, Jesús
La Raya Trail, Boya (VA)
Ganado sastre, Jesus
Sacava Trail - Apis Durii , Zamora (ZA)
Garmendia Varela, Montse
Erlaitz Mendi Taldea, Hondarribia (SS)
Garretas Ramajo, Pepe
Triatlon Duero, Almendra del Pan (ZA)
Gato Hernandez, Antonio
Triatlon Duero
Hernandez gaspar, Julio alberto
Independiente, Roales
Hernandez Rodriguez, Victor Javier
Triatlon Duero
Jadraque Gil, Jose
Leñadores de Boya, Madrid (M)
Martín Férnandez, Manuel
Independiente, Pino del Oro (ZA)
Martinez Barbudo , Adrian
Running los molinos getafe, Getafe (M)
Miguel Sanchez , Marta
Correcaminos Carbajosa , Salamanca (SA)
Pascual Abrantes, David
Sacava Trail - Apis Durii, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ , Samuel
Sacava Trail - Apis Durii, Zamora (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Agustin
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pozos Uña, Maria
Independiente
Revilla Blanco, Margarita
Independiente , Valladolid (VA)
Ríos González , Luis
Sacava Trail - Apis Durii, Villaralbo (ZA)
Rodríguez González , Bárbara
Independiente, Milles de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Toledo Alonso, David
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Barbero, Ricardo
C.D. Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Pelayo , Marta
CD LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES
Total: 27 corredores
Etapa Ricobayo SIN COMIDA
Barrio Casas, Alberto
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ampudia Lopez, David
Trail Punks, Zamora (ZA)
Barrio Bobo , José Luis
Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Bercianos Perez, Jesus
Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Toro (ZA)
Blanco Dieguez, Margarita
Gtr Galaico Trail Run, Lalin (PO)
Calvo Casado, Sonia
Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Cases Vidal, Saúl
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
CLEMENTE DEL RÍO, JOSÉ JUAN
C.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, Tábara (ZA)
DAFONTE DIÉGUEZ, CRISTÓBAL
GTR-Galaico Trail Run , Lalín (PO)
de Lera Mateos, Germelino
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
de Mena Álvarez, Luis
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Delgado González, Rebeca
C.D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez Marcos, Alfonso Miguel
-, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez Rodriguez, Ana
Zamora corre, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez soto, Sebastián
Kns2Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Fadon Garcia, Ana Maria
Triatlon Duero, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Ferrero Matellanes , Felipe
Correcaminos del Duero Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Gago perez , Jaime
La raya trail , Alcañices. Zamora (ZA)
Gato Bartolome, Manuel Angel
Independiente, Zamora
González Vázquez, Enrique
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Granado De Caso, Maximo
Cpo, Villalpando (ZA)
Gutiérrez Gomez, Moisés Bran
Cda Camas, Camas (SE)
Hernandez Enriquez, Mario
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez gaspar, Julio alberto
Independiente, Roales
Hernandez Hernandez, Victor
CLUB TRIATLÓN CHARRO, Santa Marta (SA)
Hernandez Ramos, Roberto Carlos
Trail Run Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Sanchez, Cristina
C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
López Izquierdo, Horacio
Paketeam, Zamora (ZA)
Martin, Jose Ignacio
Independiente
Martín Gallego, Manuel
La Raya Trail Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Malillos, Susana
La Raya Trail Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Quijano, Javier
Toro, Toro (ZA)
Martin Yeboles, Hector
C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez Barbudo , Adrian
Running los molinos, Getafe (M)
Martinez Delgado, Javier
Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Mateos Barbero, Juan Carlos
Sacava Trail - Apis Durii, Zamora (ZA)
Mayado Fidalgo, Francisco
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Merchan Gomez, Soraya
CLUB TRIATLÓN CHARRO, Salamanca (SA)
Mezquita Prieto , Victor
Lobos alistanos , San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Molinos Rodríguez , Carlos
Knsw trail , Zamora (ZA)
Molinos Rodríguez , Manuel
Knsw trail, Zamora (ZA)
Muriel, Carlos
Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Paniagua Baza, Azucena
ATL.MACOTERA JAMÓN PRIM, Miranda de Azan (SA)
Paniagua Rodriguez , Juan Manuel
C.d Solorunners Valladolid, Medina del Campo (VA)
Pedrero Aparicio , Miguel Angel
Correcaminos del Duero Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Pedron Marcos, Jonathan
Villaseco Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez De Castro , Alberto
Galiste, Alcañices (ZA)
Pérez Hernández, Samuel
Sacava Trail - Apis Durii, Zamora (ZA)
Perez-maillo Perez, Juan Luis
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pernía Arias, Crisitna
La Raya Trail Alcañices, Sarracín de Aliste (ZA)
Pozo Luengo, Jorge
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pozos Uña, Maria
Independiente
Prieto , Alejandro
Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Ramos AriA , Lucía
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Miguel, Manuel Fernando
Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Pinillos , Emma
C.d Solorunners Valladolid, Medina del Campo (VA)
Regidor Royuela, Gabriel
Agrupación Montañera Zamorana , Cañizo (ZA)
Rivera Álvarez , Ana Isabel
Anónima , Pereruela (ZA)
Rodrigo Fuentes, Jairo
Club Triatlón Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Arroyo, Inmaculada
Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Rodríguez Pérez, Rosa María
La Raya Trail de Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Rollón Galende, Daniel Ángel
Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Rosino molinero, Miguel angel
Independiente, Tabara (ZA)
San Antonio Rodrigo, Jose Angel
Con el Corazon Por Hugo, Zamora (ZA)
SANTOS HERNÁNDEZ , Sergio
Cd Adarssa , Zamora (ZA)
SANTOS SÁNCHEZ, Anarbella
C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Senande Méijome , Maria Jose
GTR Galaico Trail Run , Lalín (PO)
Teixeira Carrero , Raul
Correcaminos del Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Terrón calvo, Beatriz
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Valle Caballero, Sergio
Asesoria Conta-Angser Electric, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Pérez, Victor
Sacava Trail - Apis Durii, Zamora (ZA)
Vazquez Bruña, Cristina
La Raya Trail Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Vázquez García, Luis
C.D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vázquez Taboda, Carmen
Galiste, Alcañices (ZA)
Velasco Calvo, Canto
C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Toro (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero, Angel
Independiente, Olmillos de valverde (ZA)
Vicente Pelayo, Marta
CD LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES , Moveros (ZA)
Vidal López , Jorge
ATL.MACOTERA JAMÓN PRIM, Miranda de Azán (SA)
Total: 78 corredores
Combinada (Villaflor + Ricobayo) SIN COMIDA
Amieva Remis, Javier
Club Ciclista Altitud, Gijon (O)
Andrés Palacios, Álvaro
CLUB MONTAÑISMO SANABRIA, Abejera (ZA)
Chamorro Martín, Susana
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Diego Calvo, Beatriz
C. D. Montañismo Sanabria , Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Barrio, Pedro
C.D. MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA, Benavente (ZA)
Fernández del Teso , Daniel
la raya trail Alcañices , Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Fernández , Juan José
Club Montañismo Sanabria , San Martín de Tábara (ZA)
Fuentes Martin, Silvia
CD Zamora Corre- Adarsa
GARCIA SÁNCHEZ, Marta
Club Ciclista Altitud, Gijon (O)
GONZÁLEZ ARIAS, Julio
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Bernal, David Angel
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Barrio, Alvaro
CD Zamora Corre- Adarsa
Molinero esteban, Carlos
Kns2Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Nistal González, Santiago
LA PEÑA DEL TREN TRAIL TEAM, Castrocontrigo (LE)
Ovejero Fernández, Eugenio
Caprus, Madrid (M)
Pires , César
Ginásio clube de Bragança , Malhadas (X)
Prieto Vaquero, Alfonso
G.M. Cimas Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Raton Rivera, Marco
C.d Solorunners Valladolid, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Rodríguez, Julio Ángel
Agrupación Montañera Zamorana , Zamora (ZA)
Salvador Rubio, David
Cucos trail, Sta Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Total: 20 corredores