Listado de inscritos XI SENDERISMO Arroz a la Zamorana
Aires Cosano, Antonio Atletas Populares de Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Aires Santos, Alfonso Atletas Populares de Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Albarran rodriguez, Alberto Zumberas fiesteras, Valladolid (VA)
Alonso, Lucio Alberto Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Alonso Fernandez, Silvia Independiente, Oña (BU)
Alonso Martin, Marimar Peloton de los Torpes, Medina del Campo (VA)
Alonso Pereira, Fátima Independiente, Salceda de Caselas (PO)
Alvar-Pinto Dieguez, Marisol Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Anido Alejo, Rosa Independiente, Palacios del Pan (ZA)
Arroyo Ballesteros, Luis Carlos los Bellotas, Palacios del Pan (ZA)
Arroyo Iglesias, Irene Maria los Bellotas, Palacios del Pan (ZA)
BÁEZ MARÍN , ANA BELÉN Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Baez Villalba, Maria Independiente, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Bahamonde del Pozo, José María Entrejaras Bike, Villafáfila (ZA)
Ballesteros Páez , Pilar Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Barragán Esteban, Asunción Independiente, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Bautista Miguel, Ana Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Becerra Duran, Isidro c.d. Cumbrales b.t.t., (torrelavega) (S)
Becerril de Santa Cirila, Félix Entrejaras bike , Avilés (O)
Bernardez Pazo , Milagros Independiente, Vigo (PO)
Blanco Zamanillo, Silvia C. D. Cumbrales. Btt., Polanco (S)
Caceres Aznar, Lidia Pelotón de los Torpes, Medina del campo (VA)
Calvo Quispe, Luis Enrique Espluga viva, Cornella de Llobregat (B)
Campuzano González , Laia Independiente
Carbajo, Larin Independiente
Carpintero San Jose, Olga Los 4 de la bici, Valladolid (VA)
Cobreces Contreras , Ignacio Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Colinas Campano, Julio Entrejaras Bike, Benavente (ZA)
de la Iglesia Jurado, Transi Independiente, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
De Luis fernandez, Mayca Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Domínguez Rodrigo, Isabel Independiente, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Domínguez Rodríguez, Sonia Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Escuder Escobar, Roció Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Feito Suárez , Elsa Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Astudillo, Amador Correcaminos Carrizos, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Fernández Cabana , J.Luis Independiente , Santurtzi (BI)
Fernandez Pastor, Argimiro Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Fernández Resco, Rocío Jabato Veloz, Lugo (LU)
Ferrero Baez, M Pilar Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Ferrero Martin, Rebeca Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Ferrrero Villalba, Aurora Clud Deportivo Carbajales, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Fidalgo Gallego, Amaia Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Fidalgo Gutiérrez, María Ángeles Entrejaras Bike, Villafáfila (ZA)
Francos Galvan, María Jesús Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Fuentes Rodriguez, Monica Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fuertes Domínguez , Anun Independiente, Majadahonda (M)
Gallego Rodríguez , María del Carmen Independiente, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Garcia Garcia, Rosa Peloton de los Torpes, Medina del Campo (VA)
García Salvador, Henar Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Serrano , Noelia Dryhouse, Zamora (ZA)
Gato Perez, Diana Independiente, Aviles (O)
Gazapo Feito, Marcos Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gervas, Marisol Independiente
Gómez Gazapo , Vanessa Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Gómez Rodríguez, Ana Entrejaras Bike, Villafáfila (ZA)
González Finez, José Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
GUTIÉRREZ BÁEZ , Paula Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
GUTIÉRREZ TEJEDOR, Luis Fernando Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Carracedo, Raquel I, Medina del Campo (VA)
Hernandez Gallego, Cristina Independiente, Palomares del Rio (SE)
Iglesias Sienra, Aurora los Bellotas, Palacios del Pan (ZA)
Izquierdo Fresno, Alicia Independiente
Jambrina Gonzalez, Sheila Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
López Tosal, Teresa Independiente, Barakaldo (BI)
Lorenzo, Pilar Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Martin , Juan Francisco Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Lozano Muriel , María José Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Luis Martínez, Guadalupe Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Malillos Rodriguez, Rosa Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Manjon Andres, Fermin Independiente, Barakaldo
Martín Codesal, Manuel Independiente, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Martín Fernández, Manuela Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Martín Fernández, Ramona Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Mauro Tosal, Yolanda Peñaranda de Bracamonte , Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Menendez Secades, Pablo Independiente, Aviles (O)
Mezquita Garrido, Silvia Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Millán Jiménez, Luz María Club Ciclista Pisuerga, Zaratán (VA)
Miranda Raigada, Ángel Correcaminos Carrizos MTB, Torres del Carrizal (ZA)
Moreno Aguilar, Pedro Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Moreno Ayala, Mercedes Club Ciclista Pisuerga, Valladolid (VA)
Moro Courtade, Delia Mariana Suero de Bimenes, Marcenado - Siero (O)
Murillo Barril, JESÚS Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Navarro Sanz, Fortunato Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Nieto Fabeiro, Maria Olga Club Alpino Turista Barakaldo, Barakaldo (BI)
Nogales Gutierrez, Miryan Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Paez Ballesteros, Pedro Independiente, Hospitalet de Llobregat (B)
Peña Mayor, Juani Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
PÉREZ CALDEVILLA, MARÍA JOSÉ Independiente, San Claudio (oviedo) (O)
PÉREZ CALDEVILLA, MARÍA TERESA Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Pérez garcía , Silvia Independiente, Arroyo de la encomienda (VA)
Pérez Iglesias, Jennifer Independiente , Granja de Moreruela (ZA)
PÉREZ PRIETO, Ana Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Piedras de Jesus, Eva Maria Club Ciclista Andarbi Bueu, Pontevedra (PO)
Pires Juncal, Maria Jesus Moto Bike Pontevedra, Pontevedra (PO)
Pires Juncal, MARIA JESÚS Moto bike Pontevedra , Pontevedra (PO)
Prieto Linares, Maria Independiente, Aviles (O)
Redondo Hidalgo , Tamara Independiente, San Cristobal de Entreviñas (ZA)
Resco, Agueda Independiente , Santurtzi (BI)
Ríos Román, Francisco Javier Independiente, Madrid (M)
Rios Roman, Valentin Paco Running Team, La Torre de Aliste (ZA)
Rodríguez Bueno, Felicidad Independiente, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Rodriguez De Bustos , Idoia Independiente, Carballiño (OR)
Rodriguez Gallego, Eva Independiente, carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Rodríguez Mansilla, Conchi Entrejaras Bike, Villafáfila (ZA)
Rodríguez Pérez , María Parquesol, Valladolid
Rodríguez Tejedor, Tamara Independiente , Valladolid (VA)
Romero Garrido, Elisardo Independiente
Roson Bermejo, Ana Belen Independiente , Benavente (ZA)
Rosón Blanco, Montserrat Independiente, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Ruiz casado , Isabel Zumberas fiesteras, Valladolid (VA)
Ruiz del Teso, Jesús Entrejaras Bike, Villafáfila (ZA)
Salvador Gomez, Angela Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
San Martin, Julio c.d. Cumbrales b.t.t., (torrelavega) (S)
Sánchez González, Maria Begoña Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez Martín , Beatriz Independiente
Sánchez Mena, Esmeralda Libre, Alovera (GU)
Sanz Antunez, Luisa F. Correcaminos Carrizos, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Silva Peñalosa , Alfredo Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Silva Sanchez , Raul Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sutil de Vega, Henar Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Tejedor García, Nelli Independiente , Argujillo (ZA)
Teso Ballesteros , Cristina Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Teso Ballesteros , Jesús Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Teso Llamas, Jesús Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Tosal Galindo, María Luisa Peñaranda de Bracamonte , Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Turiel Diez, Elisa Independiente, Santurtzi (BI)
Valdegrama Ballesteros, Leandro Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Valdegrama Lozano, Claudia Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Valladares Medina, Pedro Independiente, Palomares del Rio (SE)
Vicente Mosquera, Moisés Moveros, Moveros (ZA)
Villalba Morán , Concepción Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Viñas Rodríguez , María Jose Independiente, Zamora (ZA)