Tabla Inscripciones 2210302

IV Trail La Raya Alcañices

**Trail Corto

Exportar en formato Excel (*.csv)

ApellidosNombreNacimientoModal.ClubPagado
Alcalde Rodríguez Sonia1993-07-0301
Alfageme RodríguezRaúl 1977-10-270CD ZAMORA CORRE ADARSA1
Alonso AldaAlbina1987-05-1701
Alonso GagoManu1973-08-0501
Alonso GarcíaTransi1995-04-290ZAMORA CORRE1
Alonso PrietoCristina1992-11-190Club Atletismo Benavente1
Alvarez LopezRaul1977-11-040INDEPENDIENTE1
Alvarez Santos Ivan 1995-02-1001
Alvarez Santos Ivan 1995-02-1000
AlvesOrlando1965-05-190Ginásio clube bragança 1
Andrés PalaciosÁlvaro1994-09-290CLUB MONTAÑISMO SANABRIA1
Anjo PiresManuel1959-03-1001
Anjo PiresManuel1959-03-1000
Anjo RatónSara1994-12-1101
Antón varaAdrián 1981-05-250Entrecortados cabezon1
Arango RodriguezJulio Cesar1969-09-220SoloRunners Valladolid 1
Baladrón García Manuela1980-10-1501
Barrio CasasAlberto1978-05-1801
BartolomeuRaúl1988-03-070Ginásio clube bragança 1
BartolomeuRaúl1988-03-070Ginásio clube bragança 0
Baz BlancoSusana1985-04-080CD VALER1
Bedoya PerezCristina1971-11-160micasa f.c.1
Benito BlancoTelesforo1965-03-200CD TEAM RUN&GO1
Benito BlancoTelesforo1965-03-200CD TEAM RUN&GO0
Bercianos PerezJesus1982-03-310VINO DE TORO CAJA RURAL1
BerruetaSara 1978-07-1900
Betegon AndresBeatriz1984-05-180Trail Run Toro1
Biain RicoOihana1984-06-0101
Blanco MartínJuan Mary1975-02-0900
Blanco MartínJuan Mary1975-02-0900
Blanco MartínJuan Mary1975-02-0900
Blanco MartínJuan Mary1975-02-0900
Bonal ZazoMario 1980-04-120Correcaminos Carbajosa1
BordaloAnabela1971-04-090ginásio clube bragança 1
BordaloAnabela1971-04-090Ginásio clube bragança 0
Bragado Mercede1967-02-120Peña Trevinca0
Bragado Mercedes1967-02-120Peña Trevinca1
Brioso SantosAngel 1966-01-240Peña Trevinca1
Calvache RicoCristina1971-09-030Independiente1
Calvache RicoCristina1971-09-030Independiente0
CalvoInma1973-04-3000
CalvoJesus1984-08-0200
CalvoJesus1984-08-0200
CalvoJesus1970-10-3100
CalvoManuel1967-07-090TRILOBITES ZAMORA0
Calvo CasadoSonia1977-02-070Triatlon Duero1
Calvo MartinManuel1967-07-090TRILOBITES ZAMORA1
Calvo RodríguezAurelio1980-02-130CD Valer1
Camacho FadriqueFlor1990-04-180CLUB ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA1
CarvalhoNuno1979-02-020Ginásio clube bragança 1
CarvalhoSilvio1983-11-250Ginásio clube bragança 1
Carvalho fernandesTeresa1969-10-250Ginásio clube bragança 1
Casado VaraJavier1991-05-220Mesa Valorio1
Castañeda ArmengodNuria1976-11-280C.D. SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID1
Castro GonzalezMiguel Angel1975-06-090Agrupación Montañera Zamorana 1
CelisFelix1978-12-0800
Celis lopez de armentiaFélix Ángel 1978-12-0801
Centeno RamosJesús1972-09-230AGRUPACION MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Cobos Campesino Ruben 1977-05-2501
Coco TocinoOscar1978-04-250Agrupación Montañera Zamorana 1
Colmenero MartinMiguel1968-07-040CORRECAMINOS DEL DUERO1
ConstantinescuCosmin1980-12-260Ginásio clube bragança 1
ConstantinescuCosmin1980-12-260Ginásio clube bragança 0
CortinhasRui1980-09-010Ginásio clube bragança 1
CoutoCristina1992-02-1901
CoutoCristina1992-02-1900
CoutoMarlene 1980-12-160Outlaw runners1
CoutoMarlene 1980-12-160Outlaw runners0
DarciliaErika1979-08-300OUTLAW RUNNERS1
De Castro Casares Lara 1985-06-070TRAIL RUN TORO1
De Castro Casares Lara 1985-06-070TRAIL RUN TORO 0
de la Rosa CuadradoArturo1992-10-1301
de la Rosa CuadradoArturo1992-10-1300
de la Viuda GarcíaIsidro1977-03-100COMERCIAL ULSA ATLETISMO1
de Mena AlvarezLuis1972-08-030INDEPENDIENTE1
De Paz EtxebarriaNahiane1989-03-0701
Devesa AriasGema1976-10-040RUNNING DEER1
Diego serranoManuel jose1967-02-230Mesa valorio1
Diego serranoManuel jose1967-02-230Mesa valorio0
DominguesDelmar1961-11-020Ginásio clube bragança 1
DominguesFema1961-12-160Ginásio clube bragança 1
Dominguez Sanchez Sara1977-05-300Karakorum1
Domínguez sotoSebastián 1974-08-280Kns2Trail1
Dominguez VegaMario1984-12-0301
Escudero MartinRaul1979-11-290AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Faleiro FernandesValter1988-10-2201
Felisberto Bruno1990-04-100Ginásio Clube Bragança 1
Fernández CaballeroTamara1990-01-110León Corre1
Fernández CabreraDavid1977-03-3001
Fernández CabreraDavid1977-03-3000
Fernández del Teso Daniel 1984-03-2101
Fernández Fernández Raúl1972-12-180Independiente1
Fernández GuerraVictor1982-06-080Club Deportivo Montañeros Benaventanos1
Fernández OlmedoPatricia1980-09-2501
Fernández PotencianoFernando1962-03-0701
Ferrero Matellanes Felipe 1971-05-210Correcaminos del Duero Zamora 1
Fincias FernandezSantiago1971-05-180La Raya Trail1
Floriano Ramos Patricia 1981-02-040Correcaminos Carbajosa1
FonsecaPaulo1966-02-1101
Francisco PerezCeferino1969-07-020TRIATLON DUERO1
Francisco PérezMaria Angélica1966-12-300INDEPENDIENTE1
Francisco PérezMaria Angélica1966-12-300INDEPENDIENTE0
Frutos IglesiasJose Enrique 1980-06-050Comercial Ulsa Atletismo 1
Frutos IglesiasJose Enrique 1980-06-050Comercial Ulsa Atletismo 0
Galán redondo Lucia 2002-08-210Correcaminos Carbajosa 1
Ganado sastreJesús 1985-11-260Sacava trail1
Garbaya MerinoMarta1993-07-1201
Garcia CuevasCarmen1964-12-100La Despensa de Fer1
Garcia FerrueloFelix1965-09-300RUNNING DEER1
Garcia HernandezOscar1976-07-300Club deportivo ALCER 1
Garcia HernandezOscar1976-07-300Club deportivo ALCER 0
Garcia HernandezOscar1976-07-300Club deportivo ALCER 0
Garcia HernandezOscar1976-07-300Club deportivo ALCER 0
García RiveraGoyo1980-08-310Zamora 1
García RiveraGoyo1980-08-310Zamora 0
García Sánchez Lourdes 1979-06-050Correcaminos Carbajosa 1
Garcia ValduncielCristina1993-06-2601
Garcia ValduncielCristina1993-06-2600
Garcia ValduncielCristina1993-06-2600
Garrote FadónJose J.1983-01-1601
Garrote Martin Cesar1972-11-290CD solorunners valladolid 1
Gil RamosSara1992-01-250Aldearrodrigo Corre1
Gomez HernandezMaria1979-03-170Club Deportivo Alcer1
González Arias Julio 1986-02-0901
González CarbajoAdrián1987-09-020Paramo Runners1
González DuránMarina1995-03-160INDEPENDIENTE1
González DuranMarina 1995-03-1600
Gonzalez MezquitaJose Angel1966-12-2701
Gonzalez MoranRaul1976-03-1100
González VázquezEnrique 1977-12-060INDEPENDIENTE1
Gracia CobachoJose Antonio1963-06-030RUNNING DEER1
Henao CardonaMónica1986-07-020 ULTRA TRAIL HUELVA1
Hernández AlonsoÁngel1969-03-2901
Hernández GasparJulio Alberto1983-12-160Agrupación Montañera Zamorana 1
Hernández PérezVanessa1979-01-070Estetica naturé1
Hernandez RodriguezAlejandro 1981-08-080Club Deportivo Alcer1
Hernandez RodriguezDavid1979-10-050C.D. Zamora Corre -Adarsa1
Hernández RodríguezVictor Javier1974-07-040TRIATLON DUERO1
Hernández TejeroIsmael 1990-10-130Independiente 1
Hernandez Velasco Patricia 1986-10-190C.D. SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID 1
Herrera peñaJose Carlos 1973-12-0901
Ibáñez de gaunaSara1989-08-3001
Ibáñez de gaunaSara1989-08-3000
Ibáñez de gaunaSara1989-08-3000
Isaza Hernández Alejandro1993-07-1200
Izquierdo ArcasJose Angel1971-07-260micasa f.c.1
Jiménez CasasEugenio1968-07-1201
Jiménez Valverde?1994-04-270ATLETICO PUCELA1
Julián FernándezJuan1979-12-2801
Lara MerinoAlberto1974-08-190Beer runners Valladolid1
Llamas DiezAlfonso1991-12-0801
Lobato Pontejo Miguel Angel1968-04-040TRILOBITES ZAMORA 1
López Hernández Jesús 1978-12-250CD ZAMORA CORRE-ADARSA1
López LozanoAntonio1974-07-140C. D. ZAMORA CORRE - ADARSA 1
Lorenzo de las HerasBorja1985-05-290Crossbadu1
Manías FraileCristina 1971-08-0101
Manso SondesaNoemí 1969-11-240Entrecortados 1
Martín QuijanoJavier1980-05-1601
Martin QuijanoJavier1987-05-160Sin club0
Martin Rodriguez Ignacio 1967-01-140K-Chibaches Ledesma1
Martin TaberneroLuis Miguel1977-01-160Trilobites 1
Martínez González Silvia 1978-03-260Entrecortados 1
Martinez MacedaBorja1975-05-280Correosa0
MatellanVictor1994-03-300PRUEBA0
Mateos BarberoJuan Carlos1983-06-270Sacava Trail1
Mezquita MartinSusana1981-02-1401
Mezquita Prieto Victor 1989-05-300Lobos alistanos 1
Mezquita Prieto Victor 1989-05-300Lobos alistanos 0
Mezquita Prieto Victor 1989-05-300Lobos alistanos 0
Miguel Sánchez Marta1976-03-070Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Molinero estebanCarlos1975-02-200Kns2Trail1
Molinos Rodríguez Carlos1983-06-020Kns2Trail1
Molinos Rodríguez Manuel1977-07-1501
MoraisFernando1972-11-230Ginásio clube bragança 1
Moreira SánchezMiguel Ángel1977-11-160Estetica naturé1
Muñoz CampoCarlos1988-04-150CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER1
Muñoz CampoCarlos1988-04-150CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER0
Muñoz FrancoConsuelo1975-08-080Fantásticas 1
Otero PetiteAlberto1972-09-100RUNNING DEER1
Ovejero FernandezEugenio1978-05-160Club Caprus1
Ovejero Fernandez Laura1980-08-310Vane runners 1
Palacios GarciaRuth1992-03-300ATLÉTICO PUCELA1
Paniagua RodriguezJuan Manuel1991-07-310CD SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID1
Pascual AbrantesDavid1979-03-1201
Pascual García Jesús 1973-12-1901
Pedrero Aparicio Miguel Angel 1969-06-210Correcaminos del Duero Zamora 1
Pedron MarcosCarlos1985-01-150Villaseco trail1
Pedron MarcosJonathan1983-12-080VILLASECO TRAIL1
Peña ArceJulio1994-01-280Montaña Cinesis0
Peña ArguelloJose Luis1955-05-020FUCORUNNERS1
Peña FloresManuel Jesus1960-05-080Correcaminos Carbajosa 1
Peral Sánchez Marco1982-02-2801
PereiraAlexandra1988-09-300Ginásio clube bragança 1
Perero Sánchez Alejandro 1983-01-220Kns2Trail1
Pérez Fernández Guillermo 1973-05-1001
Pérez Fernández Guillermo 1973-05-1000
Perez BernalJesus1967-01-020INDEPENDIENTE1
Pérez De CastroAlberto 1978-10-0601
Pérez De CastroAlberto 1978-10-0600
Pérez DomínguezJavier2002-09-270Club Deportivo Alcer1
Pérez GarcíaAntonio1991-02-1201
Pérez HernándezSamuel1980-11-190INDEPENDIENTE1
Pérez RomeroVicky1979-04-010SACAVA TRAIL1
PinheiroAdelino 1970-02-020Outlaw Runners1
Pinheiro Adelino 1970-02-020Outlaw runners 0
Pino VaqueroAgustin 1971-11-2601
Pino VaqueroJose Angel1980-06-0201
Pino VaqueroJose Angel1980-06-0200
Pino VaqueroJose Angel1980-06-0200
Pires Cesar1969-08-180Ginásio clube bragança 1
PiresFábio 1991-06-010Ginásio clube bragança 1
PiresPatrick1977-12-210Ginásio clube bragança 1
Posada FrancoVíctor1993-03-1001
Posada FrancoVíctor1993-03-1000
PossacosAnabela1969-01-010Ginásio clube bragança 1
Pozo LuengoJorge1978-03-280Independiente1
Pozos UñaMaria1990-11-2001
Prada CidAlberto 1997-10-2201
PrietoAlejandro1981-05-0101
Ramos Ariza Lucía1994-03-1901
Ramos Diez Sergio 1979-09-2601
Ramos Miguel Manuel Fernando1958-05-300MESA VALORIO1
Ramos Miguel Manuel Fernando1958-05-300MESA VALORIO0
Ramos Miguel Manuel Fernando1958-05-300MESA VALORIO0
RivasRaul1999-06-2600
RivasRaul1999-06-2600
Rivera alvarezAna1980-04-3001
Rivero MartinAinhoa1977-03-050CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA1
Rodrigo Baz Aitor 1984-10-300Atlético Pucela 1
Rodrigo Baz Aitor 1984-10-300Atlético Pucela 0
Rodrigo Baz Aitor 1984-10-300Atlético Pucela 0
Rodrigo FuentesJairo1985-12-150-plato +zapato1
Rodriguez Cuadrado Ángel Luís 1981-09-060K-Chibaches Ledesma1
Rodríguez FernandezPedro1994-08-0700
Rodriguez LopezMontserrat1971-08-280INDEPENDIENTE1
Rodriguez RodriguezJulio ?1964-09-260 ASOCIACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA 0
Rodriguez RodriguezJulio Ángel1964-09-260 ASOCIACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA 1
Rogado SanzHéctor1983-12-0801
Rollón GalendeDaniel ?1978-03-0101
Román MezquitaManuel1960-10-120BM LA MURALLA DE ZAMORA1
Ruiz CasadoAna1967-04-2901
Ruiz MoralesRosa Maria1984-06-030Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Ruiz torresJose1970-08-010BEER RUNNER VALLADOLID1
Rujas PerezAntonio1972-09-110micasa f.c.1
Salvador RubioDavid1987-09-190Los cucos trail11
Salvador RubioDavid1987-09-190Los cucos trail0
Salvador RubioDavid1987-09-190Los cucos trail0
San José abadSonia1976-12-110CD Solorunners Valladolid 1
Sanabria GarridoÁngel1995-10-300C. D. Atravesaos1
Sanabria GarridoÁngel1995-10-300Club Atravesaos0
Sánchez EstebanRubén1995-05-2301
Sanchez juanSergio1983-08-160INDEPENDIENTE1
Sánchez trinchetOscar1979-10-240Independiente1
Sanchez VelascoAlberto1980-05-230ENTRECORTADOS CABEZÓN1
Sancho RuanoAna Belén 1971-06-030Solorunner 1
Sancho RuanoAna Belén 1971-06-030Solorunner 0
SantiagoBea1990-08-0601
Santiago BarrioJosé Maria1976-04-280INDEPENDIENTE1
Santiago hurtadoIvan1978-03-310Ginásio clube bragança 1
Santos Redin Javier1979-07-1001
Sanz GalvanRoberto1977-10-020La raya trail Alcañices0
Serrano BazChisco1976-09-130TRIATLON DUERO1
Serrano BazChisco1976-09-130TRIATLON DUERO0
Serrano BazChisco1976-09-130TRIATLON DUERO0
SierraSusana1972-03-120Correcaminos Carbajosa 0
SilCarlos1972-08-2000
Silva BazFrancisco 1977-11-180Cd Valer1
Spuch Calvar Marta1977-07-300CDM TARTESSOS1
Spuch Calvar Marta 1977-07-300CDM TARTESSOS 0
Teixeira Carrero Raul 1981-06-240Correcaminos del Duero1
Teruelo CuencaGermán 1979-11-0601
Tesón MiñambresLeticia1993-10-270Independiente1
Tesón MiñambresLeticia1993-10-270Independiente0
Tola BazalGonzalo1990-09-020C.D. Atravesaos 1
Toledo AlonsoDavid1987-05-240C.D. ZamoraCorre1
Torres Tejerina Luis1970-09-2100
Trovisco Sofia1989-04-2301
Tudela PuenteAlberto1976-07-160Sacava Trail1
Valverde HernandezJavier 1983-03-130Independiente1
Vaquero MatíasCristina1974-11-150C.D. ZAMORA CORRE-ADARSA1
Vaquero PerezVictor1979-05-060Sacava Trail1
Vara MartínYolanda1976-05-1801
Varona DiazRuth1974-09-230Galgos y Podencos1
Vasconcelos Carlos 1967-02-0401
Vázquez TaboadaCarmen 1992-04-1901
Vega AlvarezEugenio 1975-12-0201
Vega AlvarezEugenio 1975-12-0200
Vega de la ViudaDavid1986-12-010Triatlón Duero1
Vega de la ViudaDavid1986-12-010Triatlón Duero0
Verdugo MartínAmador 1978-12-300SACAVA TRAIL1
Vicente FerreroAngel 1980-12-060INDEPENDIENTE 1
Vicente MosqueraMoisés1958-11-250Moveros1
Vicente PelayoMarta1990-07-310La Raya Trail1
Vicente Pérez Vanessa 1982-07-1001
Vicente PerníaMaría1992-02-2401
Villacorta González Raul1982-11-210C.D. SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID 1
Yeguas BlancoMiguel1974-10-100MESA VALORIO1
ZefanelliLucas1992-11-030Ginásio clube bragança 1

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.