Tabla Inscripciones 221030

IV Trail La Raya Alcañices

**Trail Largo

Exportar en formato Excel (*.csv)

ApellidosNombreNacimientoModal.ClubPagado
Alonso GallegoCesar 1989-05-0701
Álvarez PérezPatricia1998-06-100Universidad de Oviedo1
Álvarez Saez Raúl 1979-05-2401
Álvarez Saez Raúl 1979-05-240Independiente0
Amieva RemisJavier 1984-09-290Club Ciclista Altitud 1
Aranda del CazErnesto1988-10-140Beer Runners1
Barbero HaedoElena1933-07-060C.D. ZAMORA CORRE - ADARSA1
Barbero HaedoElena1993-07-060C.D. ZAMORA CORRE - ADARSA0
Bartolome Rodríguez Esteban1976-05-240Zamora en Ruta 1
Bellido CilleroMercedes 1979-09-250CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER1
Bellido CilleroMercedes 1979-09-250CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER0
Bellido CilleroMercedes 1979-09-250CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER0
Belver González Manuel1997-12-190Agrupación Montañera Zamorana 1
Benito García Elena1965-05-130Club Deportivo Alcer1
Bernal González Angel1976-04-050C.D. SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID1
Blanco HernandezRoberto1979-02-020CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA1
Bravo DiezJavi1976-06-150CD Solorunners Valladolid1
Cabrero FerreroDaniel1978-05-280Independiente 1
CalvoJesus1980-10-0600
CalvoJesus1980-10-0600
CalvoJesus1980-10-0600
Calvo OrtegaElena1987-02-270CD SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID1
Cambronero SánchezMariángeles1981-01-040C.D. Abadengo Running1
CamposJudite1973-09-110Ginásio clube bragança 1
CamposManuel1975-05-220Ginasio clube de braganza0
Chalana TeigaDeibi 1981-01-060Cdm alto sil 1
ChapadoInma1970-10-3100
ChapadoInma1970-10-3100
ChapadoInma1970-10-3100
Charro FernándezAndrés1964-10-240RUNNERS LLIÓN1
Cid oteroJavier 1975-04-260Senen challenge1
Clemente del RíoJosé Juan1975-02-230AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA 1
Coloma SanchezArturo1989-06-070Solorunners1
Coloma sanchezArturo1989-06-070Solorunners0
Comes adellBegoña 1989-09-070Solorunners1
CorreiaValter1978-03-220Outlaw Runners1
Costillas cuadrado Javier1989-03-030C.D. Solorunners Valldolid1
CoutoCarlos1973-12-160Outlaw Runners1
Crego GonzálezJuan Luis1969-11-130DCABRERIZOS1
Crespo GomezDavid1980-08-100Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Cristellys SanchoJacobo1987-05-130CD SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID1
Da Silva Borges Leonardo Felipe1994-10-0501
DarciliaErika1979-08-3000
De Castro FernandezAurelio raul1967-09-210Traileros cional1
De Castro FernandezAurelio raul1967-09-210Traileros cional1
De Francisco BenitoÁlvaro1975-12-250Correcaminos Carbajosa0
De Francisco Benito Álvaro 1975-12-250Correcaminos Carbajosa 0
De Miguel MerchanGabriel1976-01-090Cd Solorunners1
Díaz AdanCarlos1980-03-1101
Diez garciaÁngel Andrés 1988-12-130Mesa valorio1
Diz Rodríguez Paco1969-12-060Correcaminos Carbajosa 1
DominguezMariola1974-11-150CD SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID1
Dos Santos Fernández Jesus1975-01-020Sanabria Trail1
EscobarJose 1990-11-1401
Faundez CasadoEduardo 1977-12-300Sacava Trail1
Faundez CasadoEduardo 1977-12-300Sacava Trail0
Felix VillarJorge Luis 1971-08-130Cional1
Fernández Fernández Juan José 1994-10-270CLUB MONTAÑISMO SANABRIA1
Fernandez garridoMiguel Ángel 1976-10-120MESA VALORIO 1
Fernandez garridoMiguel Ángel 1976-10-120Mesa valorio 0
Fernández Sardón Luis Ángel 1965-01-100CD Zamora Corre - Adarsa 0
Fernandez Yañez Nuria 1982-07-180Club de Montaña Terras de Burón 1
Ferrero MoralejoAlvaro1986-04-260Triatlon Duero 1
Fidalgo VicenteGerardo 1996-09-060Agrupación montañera zanoraba1
FolgadoVitor1972-10-130Outlaw Runners1
FolgadoVitor1972-10-130Outlaw Runners0
Fraile Argüello Marcos 1981-11-240MESA DE VALORIO1
Freitas Luís felipe1998-05-020Ginásio clube bragança 1
FreitasNuno1984-06-270Ginásio clube bragança 1
Galán Martín José Manuel 1974-04-120Correcaminos Carbajosa 1
García BarberoJavier1983-03-270Karakorum1
García Gómez Yeray 1992-10-090Agrupación montañera zamorana 1
Garcia MalmiercaSergio1978-08-0401
García MartinÁngel1982-01-250CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA1
García MoríñigoDavid1982-05-100Correcaminos Carbajosa1
García MoríñigoDavid1982-05-100CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA0
García RodríguezJavier1974-03-200CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA1
García sanchezMarta1985-09-170CLUB CICLISTA ALTITUD1
García SasÓscar1975-07-240CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA1
Garretas RamajoPepe 1957-07-210Triatlon Duero1
Garrido GutierrezCarlos1969-09-120KARATE OLIMPIA1
Gilmartín Palazuelos Jesus1969-11-240CD Solorunners Valladolid1
Gómez HernándezAntonio1966-06-300INDEPENDIENTE1
Gómez HernándezAntonio1966-06-300TRIANGULO SPORT0
Gómez HernándezAntonio1966-06-300TRIANGULO SPORT0
González BarrosoAlfonso1982-04-190C.D. Alcer 1
González GarcíaGuillermo1995-02-060CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER1
González pereiraPedro1970-03-2601
González pereiraPedro1970-03-2600
Grande Pérez Laura1979-10-230Alcer0
Grande Pérez Laura1979-10-230Alcer0
HerculanoJorge Herculano 1982-07-290Triatlón Duero 1
Hernandez BernalDavid Angel1989-03-0401
Hernández García Javier 1984-04-1901
Hernández GranadoAlejandro1990-03-2501
Hernández JiménezSantos1979-03-220CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER1
Hernández Sesma Lucas 1982-08-310Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca 1
Herrera FernándezRoberto1983-10-110La Raya Trail1
Ibáñez de gaunaSara1989-08-3000
Jadraque Gil Jose1985-10-010Leñadores de Boya 1
Jorge MartínEduardo1990-11-080CD. SOLO RUNNERS VALLADOLID1
Jurado ramosMarta1981-05-150ZAMORA EN RUTA1
Lobato AguilarRoberto 1981-06-080Zamora corre adarsa 0
López CarbajoAntonio 1969-12-180Independiente 1
Lopez GarciaJose Carlos1978-03-250ZAMORA EN RUTA1
Lozano FernándezJorge1981-09-260Cd Corregalgas1
Maestre GallegoVíctor1986-09-200Agrupación Montañera Zamorana1
Maestre GallegoVíctor1986-09-200Agrupación Montañera Zamorana0
Marcos SanchezCarlos 1970-12-060C.D SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID1
Mariano MartínAnuska1973-08-0901
Martín Alonso Felix1977-07-270C.D. SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID 1
Martín ArenasFrancisco Javier 1979-05-0901
Martín Arenas Francisco Javier 1979-05-0900
Martin dienteJesus javier1983-08-290Los diente1
Martín LópezÁlvaro1994-10-190Benavente atletismo0
Martín PérezNuria1979-08-180Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Martin YebolesHector1988-04-070C.D.ZAMORA CORRE - ADARSA1
Mateos CifuentesAlejandro1964-05-120Nunca correrás solo1
Medina MartínezRaquel1979-11-130Artarrai.M.T1
Melon CaballeroIvan1984-11-1601
Merino PapiolDavid 1970-10-030TRAIL RUN TORO1
Merino papiolJosé maria 1974-08-070Trail run toro 1
Miguel GordilloMarco Antonio1977-01-150CD SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID1
Miguel GordilloMarco Antonio1977-01-150CD SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID0
Morán CristóbalIsaias1961-03-220Trailrun Toro1
Morán Cristóbal Isaías1961-03-220Trail run Toro0
Morán CristóbalIsaias1961-03-220Trailrun Toro0
Muriel GuiteriaAntonio 1983-01-170Correr Malditos Correr 1
Muriel GuiteriaJorge1987-05-100ALCORCILLO 1
NetoPaulo1986-09-290Ginásio clube bragança 1
Paniagua BazaAzucena1979-06-1001
Pereira do CoutoCarlos Manuel1973-12-160Outlaw Runners0
Pereira do CoutoCarlos Manuel1973-12-160Outlaw Runners0
Pérez AcevesToño 1965-07-130Sólorunner 1
Pérez RevillaCarlos1980-01-200Independiente1
Pérez Vicario Leticia 1976-09-090C.D. SoloRunners Valladolid 1
Pérez ViñasGonzalo1983-05-080C.D. SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID 1
PinhoFilipe 1977-08-250Outlaw Runners1
Pinto de la CalleIsrael 1981-06-200Independiente0
Pinto GómezJairo1982-08-210ASOCIACIÓN ATLÉTICA TIRADA LARGA1
PiresAderito1971-09-190Ginásio clube bragança 1
PrietoJorge 1977-11-200Izadi zaleak 1
Ramos VicenteRoberto1985-07-110CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos1
Raton RiveraMarco1994-08-230CD ZAMORA CORRE - ADARSA1
Redondo Sánchez María Jesús 1984-05-010Correcaminos Carbajosa 1
Redondo Sánchez María Jesús 1984-05-010Correcaminos Carbajosa 0
Regó AlvesPablo1994-07-080Agrupación montañera zamorana1
Reguilon FuentesPablo1968-10-230Grupo de montaña CIMAS1
Revidiego GagoAdrian1996-02-060C.D. ZAMORA CORRE - ADARSA1
Riego Fernandez Javier1977-11-2301
Ríos GonzálezLuis1970-10-3101
RodrigoJorge1984-02-250CD Corregalgas 1
Rodriguez GonzalezAlberto1993-08-110C.M SERRA DE LES RABOSES1
Rodriguez GonzalezAlberto1993-08-110CM. SERRA DE LES RABOSES0
Rodriguez HernándezVeronica1989-03-030Club Deportivo Alcer1
Rodríguez RiosAlfonso1976-07-310BTT El Tiemblo1
Rodríguez SánchezJavier1978-02-030CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA1
Sampedro ibañezAngel1972-04-160CD Solorunners Valladolid 1
Sánchez Lucas Tania 1987-07-270CD ZAMORA CORRE-ADARSA1
Sánchez Mesonero Juan A.1979-09-050Club Deportivo Alaejos 1
Sánchez MesoneroMiguel1982-11-250Club Deportivo Alaejos1
Sánchez Pérez José javier 1964-10-120Club Deportivo Alcer 1
Sánchez Pérez Jose javier 1964-10-120Club Deportivo Alcer 0
Sanz Casas Alberto1981-08-220Independiente1
Sarabia BarrenaPatricia1985-04-020C.D SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID1
Sarabia BarrenaPatricia1985-04-020C.D SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID0
Sarmiento FernándezMario1982-04-170CHOCOFUEGO TEAM1
Sebastião Alirio1977-07-300Ginásio clube bragança 1
SebastiãoRosária1978-07-250GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Sebastião Rosária1978-07-250Ginásio clube bragança 0
Temprano Piñeiro Ana 1970-07-100Grupo de montaña CIMAS . ZAMORA1
Valverde NegueruelaJose Carlos 1969-08-0601
Valverde NegueruelaÓscar 1970-10-2701
Vicente HernandezManu1993-07-0801
Vicente HernandezMaría1987-02-170Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Vidal LopezJorge1988-03-180ATL.MACOTERA JAMÓN PRIM1
Zarza LorenzoAngel1980-10-260CD SAYAGUES 1

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.