Tabla Inscripciones 220807

III Trail Villanueva de Valrojo

Exportar en formato Excel (*.csv)

ApellidosNombreNacimientoModal.ClubPagado
Alfageme RodriguezRaúl1977-10-271CD ZAMORA CORRE1
Aliste EscaleroCristian1989-05-252Triatlón Duero1
AlonsoMiguel1996-04-2021
Alonso FagúndezEmilio Jesús1941-12-3141
Alonso Fernández Ana jose1973-03-1941
Alonso PalmeroSantiago1966-11-074Grupo de Montaña,Cimas, Zamora1
Alonso PrietoCristina1992-11-191CLUB ATLETISMO BENAVENTE1
Alonso RioDomingo1980-09-1711
Alonso villar Patricia 1976-06-2741
Alonso villar Patricia1976-06-2740
Álvarez RodrigoManuel 1983-11-191La Academia1
ArguelloJose Ignacio1995-01-0640
Barbero LuelmoArmando1965-03-051C.D. ZAMORA CORRE-ADARSA1
Barrueco González Héctor 1992-12-011CD Zamora Corre Adarsa 1
Barrueco González Héctor1992-12-011CD Zamora Corre Adarsa0
Bartolome Blanco Jara2011-04-263Club Atletismo Zamora 1
Bartolomé PrietoDaniel1992-02-174CD Corrales1
Bartolome Rodríguez Esteban1976-05-241Club Atletismo Zamora1
Baz BlancoSusana1985-04-082CD VALER1
Benéitez Gómez David1987-12-064Murias de Sanabria 1
BermejoMiguel 1977-07-2941
Bermejo Bermejo Cecilio 1949-01-0641
Bermejo Bermejo Cecilio 1949-01-0640
Bermejo BermejoMary1983-01-1041
Bermejo Bermejo Mary1983-01-1040
Bermejo Bermejo Mary1983-01-1040
Betegon AndresBeatriz1984-05-181Trail Run Toro1
Bikuña ZubizarretaIñaki1978-04-251ALOÑA MENDI1
Blanco Alonso Sergio 2003-07-1640
Blanco DelgadoAdrián 2019-10-0931
Blanco MartinezJose Manuel1958-05-282Valdesanta1
Blanco MúñezFernando1983-05-1941
Blanco Rodríguez Lorena1975-10-034Club Atletismo Zamora 1
Braña santiago María Soledad 1972-08-2041
Calvo Óscar 1974-04-271La Raya Trail Alcañices 1
Calvo Fernández Diego 1979-01-2111
Calvo GallegoFrancisco1972-07-021CD Valer1
Calvo RodríguezAurelio1980-02-132CD Valer1
Camba AlonsoPilar1972-05-161la raya trail alcañices1
Cano GonzalezAriane2011-01-273galdakao at0
CarbajoOscar1982-04-061Bisonte1
Castro González Miguel Ángel 1975-06-091Agrupación Montañera Zamorana 0
Centeno AbrilVictor2000-12-051Unió Colomenca d\'Atletisme1
Centeno RamosJesús1972-09-231AGRUPACION MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Chamorro MartínSusana1988-06-2141
Chamorro MartínSusana1988-06-214Montañera zamorana0
ChapadoInma2009-10-0630
ChapadoInma1984-10-0640
Cid Martín José Manuel1980-12-034Lopenta1
Cid Martín José Manuel1980-12-034Montajes eléctricos Elme, S.L.U.0
Cívicos Leal Héctor 2013-06-0831
Cívicos Leal Samuel 2011-10-2931
Cívicos RodríguezLorenzo1985-12-251Independiente 1
Clemente del RíoJosé Juan1975-02-231AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA 1
Codesal Gervás Míguel 1968-10-192La Raya Trail Alcañices 1
Colino FernándezAlbano1984-08-081La Villa Motor Sport0
Conor AguilarTerreljoan2011-04-153Villanueva 1
CoutoCristina1992-02-1911
Crespo FuentesJaime2001-07-0321
Criado Fernández Francisco1974-05-142C. D. Mushing Montaña Oriental de León 1
De Cabo Pérez Miriam1975-08-0841
de Castro CasaresLara1985-06-071TRAIL RUN TORO 1
De la Prieta GómezBrian2001-06-2321
Delgado González Lorena 1982-10-0241
Delgado González Rebeca1977-08-171Independiente 1
Diaz FernandezEduardo1980-08-2111
Diego calvo Beatriz 1981-12-061CD Montañismo Sanabria 1
Domínguez Rodríguez Diego1985-02-0341
Duran Junquera M Jose1975-01-2041
Escudero MoranJuan Manuel1977-07-0641
Estarrona FernandezJosu 1985-07-0641
Felix Villar Jorge Luis 1971-08-131Traileros de Cional 0
Fernandez JimenezSara1996-07-1341
Fernandez MonteroItziar 1989-12-0941
Fernández Pérez Dino1977-07-2041
Fernandez Vivé Francesc 1988-06-0741
Fernandez Vivé Marta1992-08-2441
Fernandez Vivé Marta 1992-08-2440
Ferreira GalegoTeresa1969-04-0641
Ferrero ElenaRocío 1973-04-2341
Ferrero IglesiasJosé Angel1987-09-0541
Ferrero RodriguezM. Angeles1967-11-3041
Fidalgo PérezJose Luis 1972-05-051Independiente1
Fidalgo VicenteGerardo1996-09-061AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Fincias FernandezSantiago1971-05-1811
Fincias FernandezSantiago1971-05-1810
Font CanalsInes 1994-08-141Naninni Team1
Font Canals Ines 1994-08-141Naninni Team0
Francisco PérezCefe1969-07-021TRIATLÓN DUERO1
Fuentes Martin Sílvia 1993-11-121Trail Run Toro0
Gabella BlancoAdrian1991-04-151CROSSBADU1
Gabella BlancoAdrian1991-04-151CROSSBADU0
Gabella BlancoNino1991-04-151CROSSBADU1
Gadea RivasAntonio1953-09-064Sherpas1
Gago RegueroEva1973-02-2541
Galindo RivasAitor2012-05-303santutxu1
Galindo RivasVictor2008-09-293santutxu1
Galindo RodriguezJavier1971-12-231Goierri Garaia1
GallegoJesús1992-04-192La Raya Trail1
Gallego Blanco Ángel 1950-03-1341
Gallego Blanco Ángel 1950-03-1340
Gallego gonzalezEmilio1973-05-082CD VALER0
Gallego Lorenzo Jesús1992-04-192La Raya Trail0
Gallego Taboada Ángel 1974-05-3111
GarciaRuben1976-07-271GOIENA0
García BienesEva 2000-03-1941
García BienesJavier1997-12-2341
García diegoMartín 2016-07-2431
García diego Nara2018-02-1531
García GarcíaSergio1999-10-2921
García HerasAngel 1992-10-241Manganeses BTT 1
García Inglés José Mateo1971-12-0221
García Menéndez Jesús 1963-04-2441
García PérezEster1990-03-262INVICTUS TRAININGYM1
García Rodriguez Raul1982-04-192Cronos villa1
Garcia SanchezMª Angeles1962-08-0241
Garcia TrancheMiguel Angel1979-12-311BENAVENTE ATLETISMO1
Garrido GarciaDavid1995-03-2921
Garrido GarciaLuis Angel1962-07-1841
Gil MatellanesOscar1991-01-011Leñadores de Boya 1
GiliCarles 1980-10-2910
Gómez alonsoMencia2012-08-1231
Gómez alonsoRodrigo2009-03-0331
Gómez EstebanEsther1994-08-2821
Gómez EstebanEsther1994-08-2820
Gonzalez AndresBelen1970-01-164Villanueva de Valrojo 1
González Juárez Arsenio Gabriel 1990-04-1921
González Rabanillo Arsenio Gabriel 2010-07-3031
González Rabanillo Nathan2012-04-1431
Gregorio RodriguezAurora1968-07-1741
Gullón Sara 1992-02-1640
HernaezAlberto1979-07-2440
Hernaez Miguel Alberto1979-07-2441
Hernaez Miguel Alberto1979-07-2440
Hernaez Miguel Alberto1979-07-2440
Hernaez MiguelAlberto1979-07-2440
Hernandez AlonsoJose Manuel1976-02-0621
Hernandez PiñuelaFrancisco1968-04-211Club Deportivo Alcer1
Hernandez Ramos Roberto Carlos 1975-01-302Trail run toro1
Herrero HernandezMarian1974-11-2540
HyhbbTyhv1986-05-2220
Jadraque GilJose 1985-10-011Leñadores de Boya 1
Jerez CaballeroLucía1976-10-102VINO DE TORO CAJA RURAL1
Jiménez AlbaLuis Miguel1975-12-191INDEPENDIENTE1
Julián FernándezJuan1979-12-2811
KhynkuNatalia1973-04-0721
KuleshovDenis1994-03-031Comercial Ulsa1
KuleshovDenis1994-03-031Comercial Ulsa0
KuleshovDenis1994-03-0320
KuleshovDenis1994-03-031Comercial Ulsa0
KuleshovDenis1994-03-0320
KuleshovDenis1994-03-0320
KuleshovDenis1994-03-031Comercial Ulsa0
KuleshovDenis1994-03-031Comercial Ulsa0
Leal RodríguezMarta 1982-10-0341
Lobato Aguilar Roberto 1981-06-081CD ZAMORA CORRE ADARSA 1
López Nano 1982-07-061Naninni Team1
López Andrés Claudia 1994-09-172Murias de Sanabria 1
López EstebanRoberto1988-05-081INDEPENDIENTE1
Lorenzo CarbajoCelia2011-05-243Vino de Toro Caja Rural1
Lorenzo CarbajoDaniel2007-04-092Vino de Toro Caja Rural1
Lorenzo RamosMaría Jesús1974-02-211Independiente1
Lorenzo SánchezMagdalena1982-03-2841
Lorience GarciaOscar1977-06-2241
Maniega Martínez Laura 2010-04-143BENAVENTE ATLETISMO 1
Maniega MartínezLucía 2008-05-073BENAVENTE ATLETISMO 1
MarianoCharo1956-06-2941
Martín LópezAlvaro1994-10-191Benavente atletismo 0
MatesanzMaría1962-10-1941
MatillaSergio1982-02-2411
Méndez MayorMarta1973-07-191La Raya Trail Alcañices 1
Méndez MayorMarta1974-11-232La Raya Trail Alcañices 1
Mendoza Andrés Margarita Maria 1972-09-2640
Mendoza Andrés Margarita Maria 1972-09-2640
Mendoza andresMargarita Maria 1972-09-2640
Mendoza andresMargarita Maria 1972-09-2640
Mendoza andresMargarita Maria 1972-09-2641
Mendoza andresMargarita Maria 1972-09-2640
Mendoza andresMargarita Maria 1972-09-2640
Merino papiolDavid 1970-10-031TRAIL RUN TORO 1
Merino papiolJosé maria1974-08-071Trail run toro1
MezquitaVanesa 1980-06-134San Vitero0
Mezquita Prieto Victor1989-05-301Lobos alistanos 1
Morán CanasLucía2005-04-0721
Morán CristóbalIsaias1961-03-221Trail run toro1
Mourelo VaraMarta1970-07-304Club Mushing Leon1
Mozo Gonzalez Beñat2003-07-102Villanueva de Valrojo 1
Mozo Gonzalez Beñat2003-07-102Villanueva de Valrojo 0
Mozo VegaPedro1971-06-294Villanueva de Valrojo 1
Munuera Fernández Fabián 1980-08-2611
Munuera Fernández Fabián 1980-08-2610
Munuera Fernández Rosario1975-02-2541
Muriel FerreiraEstefanía 1989-11-0641
Neches FernándezLuís Alberto1968-11-211INDEPENDIENTE1
NetoPaulo1986-09-291Ginásio Clube de Bragança 1
Otero MartínJosé Antonio1988-07-014Murias de Sanabria1
Panero DiezNoelia1988-07-1321
Peral SerranoRoberto1973-07-272VINO DE TORO CAJA RURAL 1
Pérez García Antonio 1991-02-1211
Pérez González Rubén 1983-05-152CARNE Y HUESO CANICROSS1
Pérez Martín Isabel 1972-03-232Independiente1
Perez Moldon Josue1989-06-0311
Perez Perez Diego1990-11-191CD Zamora Corre - Adarsa1
Pérez PérezMaría del Mar1964-06-054Corriendo por Hugo1
Pérez RodrigoJose Luís1987-06-211CD Adarsa Zamora Corre1
Pires César 1969-08-181Ginásio clube de Bragança 1
Pomeda pèrezErika1983-05-102La Raya Trail 1
Pomeda pèrezErika1983-05-102La Raya Trail0
Pomeda pérez Mari 1962-08-074Flechas 1
Pomeda pérez Mary 1962-08-0740
Pozos UñaMaría 1999-11-2021
PrietoJorge1977-11-201IZADI ZALEAK 1
Rabanillo López Celia1991-06-1021
Ramos Ariza Lucía1994-03-1911
Raton RiveraMarco1994-08-231SOLORUNNERS 1
Raton RiveraMarco1994-08-231SOLORUNNERS 0
Rego AlvesPablo1994-07-081Agrupación Montañera Zamorana 1
Rivas FernandezSusana1974-03-1941
Rivas FernandezSusana1974-03-1940
Rivera SilvaJose Antonio1971-03-042CD Valer1
Rivero de CastroJose Antonio1966-11-0221
RodriguezGonzalo1979-11-0321
RodriguezYoli1979-06-1741
Rodríguez brañaNoemi1994-08-1241
Rodríguez de la Mata Ramón 1977-12-1621
Rodríguez Fernández Asier1977-03-0141
Rodríguez Fernández Sonia1975-05-1241
Rodriguez GonzalezAlberto1993-08-111CM. SERRA DE LES RABOSES1
Rodriguez GonzalezAlberto1993-08-111C.M SERRA DE LES RABOSES0
Rodriguez GonzalezAlberto1993-08-111CM. SERRA DE LES RABOSES0
Rodriguez RodriguezJulio Angel1964-09-261AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Rodríguez Santos Inmaculada 2003-01-062Villanueva 1
Rodríguez Sastre Milagros 1962-08-2841
Rodríguez Sastre Milagros 1962-08-2840
Rodríguez Sierra Nerea1987-05-112Carne y hueso canicross 1
Román Ander 2016-05-1230
Roman Cardeñosa Ander 2016-05-163Goierri Garaia1
Roman Perez Jon1982-03-132Goierri Garaia1
Román RafaelAngel Domingo1977-03-152La raya trail0
Román RafaelAngel Domingo1977-03-152La raya trail0
Román RafaelAngel Domingo2019-03-153La raya trail0
Román RafaelAngel Domingo2019-03-153La raya trail0
SalasPedro1960-08-132LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES1
Salvador RubioDavid1987-09-191Los cucos trail1
San Román Javier1976-10-1721
San Román MorianaJacobo1980-05-222Run and Run1
Sánchez Juan Sergio 1983-08-1611
Sanchez AlonsoAna Maria 1962-01-2841
Sanchez GomezAdrian1992-11-172club Murias de Sanabria1
Sanz CasasAlberto1981-08-221Independiente1
Sanz FuentesAlberto1976-08-0641
Sanz GalvanRoberto1977-10-021La raya trail Alcañices1
Siramy Christophe 1976-02-1111
Sobral Álvarez Francisco Javier 1984-10-2421
TelleriaElaia2011-07-0331
TelleriaIosu1976-09-1011
TelleriaOier2009-06-1331
Temprano PiñeiroAna1970-07-101Grupo de Montaña,Cimas, Zamora1
Turiel BaladronEloy1957-07-1341
Valentín GilCarlos1956-10-1141
Vaquero YáñezJosé María1956-09-1241
Vara FerreroRaúl1976-03-042Corriendo por Hugo1
Vázquez Delgado Sara 2011-08-263Independiente 1
Vázquez García Luis1977-02-031Independiente 1
Vázquez Vázquez Marta1986-05-044Murias de Sanabria1
VegaSheila1980-01-1120
Vega pomeda Ainoa1984-02-044Flechas1
Vega ViejoEmilio1971-07-0421
Velasco GalindoBasilio1974-01-031Box Barbakana1
Velicia OlmedoChemi1980-05-231Chemizamorano1
VicenteAngel1980-12-061INDEPENDIENTE1
Vidal BurgoMirian1983-12-054Lopenta 1
Villar DominguezMaria Jesús1946-10-3141
Vivé IllaNúria 1960-03-2741
Vivé IllaNúria 1960-03-2741
Vivé Illa Núria 1960-03-2740
Yagüe SobaIrene1997-10-072Comercial Ulsa1

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.