Tabla Inscripciones 2110312

III Trail La Raya Alcañices

**Trail Corto

Exportar en formato Excel (*.csv)

ApellidosNombreNacimientoModal.ClubPagado
Albillo reyHenar1965-12-220Sorunners 1
Albillo reyHenar1965-12-220Sorunners 0
Alonso PrietoCristina1992-11-1901
Álvarez RodrigoManuel1983-11-190La Academia1
Álvarez RodrigoManuel1983-11-190La Academia0
Álvarez RodrigoManuel1983-11-190La Academia0
Alvarez Santos Ivan1995-02-1001
AlvesOrlando1965-05-190Ginásio Clube de Bragança1
Antón varaAdrian 1981-05-250Entrecortados1
Barrios VidalManuel1972-05-200Atletismo Zamora1
Barroso Fernández Rakel1984-06-0301
Benito BlancoTelesforo1965-03-200CD Team Run&Go1
Betegon AndresBeatriz1984-05-180Trail Run Toro1
Betegon AndresBeatriz1984-05-180Trail Run Toro0
Betegon AndresBeatriz1984-05-180Trail Run Toro0
Betegon AndresBeatriz1984-05-180Trail Run Toro0
Blanco HernandezRoberto1979-02-020Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Blanco HernandezRoberto1979-02-020Correcaminos Carbajosa0
Blanco MartínJuan Mary1975-02-0901
Blanco Moreno Antonio 1971-07-160Atletismo de Boadilla del Monte 1
BragadaJosé1963-03-190Ginásio Clube de Bragança1
Bragado CarreteroMercedes1967-02-120Peña Trevinca1
Brioso SantosAngel1966-01-240Peña Trevinca1
Brioso SantosAngel1965-02-120Peña Trevinca0
Calvo MartinManuel Angel1967-07-090TRILOBITES ZAMORA1
Camba AlonsoPilar1972-05-160INDEPENDIENTE1
Cambronero SánchezMª Ángeles1981-01-040C.D. Abadengo Running1
CameiraoHugo1976-03-180Ginásio Clube de Bragança1
Castellanos MarcosFrancisco Javier1960-04-2101
Castro SánchezAlejandro1998-07-1201
Castro SánchezAlejandro1998-07-1200
Centeno RamosJesús1972-09-230AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Centeno RamosJesús1972-09-230AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA0
Cerrudo DominguezRaquel 1974-08-150Correcaminos 1
Cerrudo DominguezRaquel 1974-08-150Correcaminos 0
Cerrudo DominguezRaquel 1974-08-150Correcaminos 0
Cerrudo DominguezRaquel 1974-08-150Correcaminos 0
ChapadoInma1970-10-3100
Costa Ferrarezi Melysa 1980-05-020Correcaminos Carbajosa 1
CoutoCristina1992-02-1901
Crespo GomezDavid1980-08-100Carbajosa Correcaminos1
Cuesta CalvoMiriam 1978-04-010C. D. Atalanta 1
De la Torre Olvera Chabela 1974-02-2601
del Val Martín Pablo1986-09-1901
Diego serranoManuel jose1967-02-2301
Domínguez castañoAlberto1982-05-2801
Fadon GarciaAna Maria1973-06-060Trialon Duero1
Fadon GarciaAna Maria1973-06-060Triatlon duero0
Fernández AlonsoAlejandro1988-10-290Triatlón Duero1
Fernández AndréErik1984-10-2301
Fernández CabreraDavid1977-03-3001
Fernández CabreraDavid1977-03-3000
Fidalgo Bueno Curro1968-05-2701
Fidalgo vicenteClaudia1999-04-2001
Fincias FernandezSantiago1971-05-1801
Fincias FernandezSantiago1971-05-1800
Gabella Blanco Adrián 1991-04-150Crossbadu1
Gabella BlancoNino1991-04-150Crossbadu1
Galán MartinJosé Manuel1974-04-120Correcaminos carbajosa1
Galán RedondoLucia2002-08-220Atlético Salamanca1
Gallardo Sanz Carmelo 1968-04-100Atletismo Zamora 1
Ganado SastreJesus1985-11-260CD SACAVA TRAIL1
GarcíaAndrés1977-04-0901
Garcia SánchezLourdes 1979-06-050Club Correcaminos1
Garcia de MenaMaría del Mar1969-12-050Independientemente 1
García de MenaMaría del Mar1969-12-050Independiente0
García FidalgoMiguel1996-03-0601
García GallegoMaría Mar1978-11-100MANDARACHE CARTAGENA 1
García GallegoMaría Mar1978-11-100MANDARACHE CARTAGENA 0
García GarcíaMiguel Ángel1988-04-060Independiente1
García MoriñigoDavid1982-05-100CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA1
García MuñozJose Andrés1972-09-300SOFOCON TEAM1
García RodríguezJavier1974-03-200CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA1
García SánchezLourdes1979-06-050Correcaminos0
Garretas RamajoJosé1957-07-210Triatlon Duero1
Gómez González Iñaki1978-11-060Trail Run Toro 1
Gomez HernandezMaria1979-03-170Club Deportivo Alcer1
González PereiraPedro1970-03-260Independiente1
Granado De CasoMaximo 1963-11-1601
Hernández Fonseca Judit 1984-04-2500
Hernandez gasparJulio alberto1983-12-160Roales run1
Hernández MonroyAlejandro1990-12-210TuPlus Racing1
Hernández PérezVanessa1979-01-070Estética naturé0
Hernandez RamosRoberto Carlos1975-01-300Independientemente 1
Hernandez RodriguezDavid1979-10-050C.D. Zamora Corre -Adarsa1
Hernandez RodriguezVictor Javier1974-07-040TRIATLON DUERO1
Hernández RodríguezVictor Javier1974-07-040TRIATLON DUERO0
Hernandez VelascoPatricia 1986-10-190Trail Run Toro1
Hernandez VelascoPatricia 1986-10-190Trail Run Toro0
Herrero PeñaJose Carlos1973-12-0901
Huertos González José Manuel 1970-05-190Jumeros 1
Jiménez CasasEugenio1968-07-120INDEPENDIENTE0
Jiménez CasasEugenio1968-07-120INDEPENDIENTE0
Lara MerinoAlberto1974-08-190Beer runners Valladolid1
Lobato Pontejo Miguel Angel 1968-04-040TRILOBITES ZAMORA 1
LopesLuis1981-07-280Ginásio Clube de Bragança1
LopesLuis1981-07-280Ginásio Clube de Bragança0
LopesLuis1981-07-280Ginásio Clube de Bragança0
López BerlangaMaría Carmen1974-04-1401
López HernándezJesus1978-12-250C.D.Zamora Corre-Adarsa1
López HernándezJesus1978-12-250C.D.Zamora Corre-Adarsa0
López HernándezJesus1978-12-250C.D.Zamora Corre-Adarsa0
Lorenzo RamosAlberto1979-08-250San Vitero1
Manías FraileCristina 1971-08-010Independiente 1
Manso SondesaNoemí 1969-11-240Entrecortados 1
María MarcosJuan Ramón1967-11-290Club Deportivo ALCER1
Marrón Ferrero Sofia1979-01-080Btt Puente Mozar1
Martín GalloDavid1979-12-170Independiente1
Martín García Alberto1979-06-1301
Martín García Alberto1979-06-1300
Martín PérezNuria1979-08-180Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Martín RomoFrancisco Javier1962-12-170CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER1
Martín TejedorVictoria1971-10-290Atletismo Macotera Jamón Prim1
Martin VegaJose A.1984-12-1201
Martínez González Silvia 1978-03-260Entrecortados 1
Mata Mezquita Leónida 1978-04-250Atletismo Boadilla del Monte 1
Mendieta MejiasDavid Juan1976-09-210Ginásio Clube de Bragança1
Mezquita LitagoRaul1978-09-0201
Miguel GonzálezVíctor1985-05-100Independiente1
Molinero Esteban Carlos 1975-02-2001
Molinero Esteban Carlos 1975-02-2000
Molinos RodriguezCarlos1987-09-3001
Molinos RodriguezCarlos1987-09-3000
Morán Fernández Susana 1970-08-100Solorunners 1
Muriel AlonsoCarlos1979-03-2401
NetoPaulo1986-09-290Ginásio Clube de Bragança1
Ondicol AcebesDaniel1991-09-2601
Ortega García Esteban 1957-11-2901
Ovejero Fernández Eugenio1978-05-160Club Caprus1
Palacios del valleNazario1965-05-2101
PalmeiroManuel1963-12-190Ginásio Clube de Bragança1
Paniagua RodríguezJuan Manuel1991-07-310Trail Run Toro1
Parra EstebanMaría 1981-08-0401
Parra EstebanMaria1981-11-0400
Parra EstebanMaria1981-11-0400
Parra EstebanMaría 1981-11-0400
Pascual AbrantesDavid1979-03-1201
PbAzucena1979-06-100C.D. Team Run&Go1
PbAzucena1979-06-100CD Team Run&Go0
Peña ArguelloJose Luis1955-05-020FUCORUNNERS1
Peña FloresManuel Jesús1970-05-080Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Pérez CalvoDiana1989-08-2301
Pérez FernándezRaul1980-07-2201
Perez FuentesSergio1977-01-160Ginásio Clube de Bragança1
Perez González Jose Antonio 1970-06-1301
Pérez RomeroVictoria1979-04-010Atletismo Zamora1
PiresPatrick1977-12-210Ginásio Clube de Bragança1
Prada del RioOlga1979-02-1801
Ramos MacíasLuis ?1979-10-170AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Ramos MacíasLuis ?1979-10-170AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA0
Ramos MacíasLuis ?1979-10-170AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA0
Ramos MacíasLuis ?1979-10-170AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA0
Ratón RiveraMarco1994-08-230CD ZAMORA CORRE1
Reguilon FuentesPablo1968-10-230GRUPO MONTAÑA CIMAS1
Remesal CastañoIvan1987-07-110Triatlon Duero1
Rivas ArguelloRaul1999-06-2601
Rivero MartínAinhoa1977-03-050Correcaminos carbajosa1
RodriguesLuís Filipe1971-11-0600
Rodríguez caballeroEva1983-03-170CC El Tiemblo1
Rodriguez GonzálezAlberto1993-08-1101
Rodriguez LopezMontserrat1971-08-280correcaminos carbajosa1
Rodriguez RodriguezJulio ?1964-09-260AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Rosquete Martin Oscar 1985-12-040Correcaminos Carbajosa 1
Rossy Jordan María Aránzazu 1978-09-140Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Rossy Jordan María Aránzazu 1978-09-140Correcaminos Carbajosa 0
Rossy Jordan María Aránzazu 1978-09-140Correcaminos Carbajosa 0
Ruano Sanchon Esteban 1963-07-170Independiente 1
Ruano sanchon Esteban 1963-07-1700
RuizJuan María1970-12-290Abadengo Running1
RuizJuan Maria1970-12-290AbadengoRunning0
Ruiz torresJose1970-08-010SOFOCON TEAM1
Ruíz TorresJosé 1970-08-010Beer runners Valladolid0
Salvador RubioDavid1987-09-1901
Salvador Rubio David1987-09-1900
Sanabria GarridoÁngel1995-10-300Atravesaos1
Sánchez MesoneroJuan A.1979-09-0601
Sánchez MesoneroMiguel1982-11-2501
Sánchez MesoneroMiguel1982-11-2500
Sánchez trinchetOscar1979-10-240CD ZAMORA CORRE ADARSA1
Sánchez VicenteCesar1974-09-2801
Sánchez VicenteCesar1974-09-2800
Sanjuan PrietoSilvia1975-06-080SACAVA TRAIL1
Santamaria Fernández Marta1979-04-090La raya trail1
Santiago BarrioBea1990-08-0601
Santiago Barrio José Maria1976-04-280Independiente1
Santiago HurtadoIvan1978-03-310Ginásio Clube de Bragança1
Santiago hurtadoIvan1978-03-310Gcb0
Santiago hurtadoIvan1978-03-310Gcb0
Sanz de la TorrePenelope1978-03-220CD ATALANTA1
Sanz GalvanRoberto1977-10-0201
SierraSusana1972-03-120Correcaminos Carbajosa0
SierraSusana1972-03-120Correcaminos Carbajosa0
Simon bratosIrune1978-09-2901
Simon bratosIrune1978-09-290Deportistas espartanos0
Simon bratosIrune1978-09-2900
Simon bratosIrune1978-09-2900
Soto perezFelipe 1975-08-260La muralla 1
Temprano Piñeiro Ana1970-07-100G. Montaña CIMAS 1
Tola BazalGonzalo1990-09-020Atravesaos1
Toranzo GatoAlejandro1997-09-0801
Tudela PuenteAlberto1976-07-160Independiente1
Vaquero MatíasCristina1974-11-150C.D. ZAMORA CORRE-ADARSA1
Vela MailloLaura 1975-08-210Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Verdugo MartinAmador1978-12-300Independiente1
Vicente Ferrero Angel 1980-12-060Independiente 1
Vicente Ferrero Samuel 1990-07-280Independiente 1
Vidal LopezJorge1988-03-180Atl.Macotera Jamón Prim1
Villares Fernández Santiago1976-04-100TORTUGAS TRAIL LEÓN 1
Zarza Lorenzo Angel 1980-10-2601

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.