Tabla Inscripciones 211031

III Trail La Raya Alcañices

**Trail Largo

Exportar en formato Excel (*.csv)

ApellidosNombreNacimientoModal.ClubPagado
Alonso GagoManu1973-08-050Independiente 1
Alonso GallegoCésar1989-05-070AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Alonso GallegoCésar1989-05-070AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA0
Alvarez BlancoNacho1975-12-220Tortugas Trail León1
Álvarez tanavangsri Jonatan 1981-12-120ORIENTE ATLETISMO 1
Aranda del CazErnesto1988-10-140Sofocon Team1
Barroso Fernández Pedro1980-02-2201
Bartolome Rodríguez Esteban1976-05-240Zamora en Ruta1
Belver GonzálezManuel1997-12-190AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Belver GonzálezManuel1997-12-190AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA0
Blanco oliveiraVeronica 1989-07-170CDM DESAFÍO URBION 1
Blanco oliveira Veronica 1989-07-170CDM DESAFÍO URBION 0
Bonal ZazoMario1980-04-120Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Bonal ZazoMario1980-04-120Correcaminos Carbajosa0
Bravo Diéguez Luna1987-02-030Club Triatlon Huelva1
CarvalhoNuno1979-02-020Ginásio Clube Bragança 1
Casas Machado Alfonso1983-01-080CD ZAMORA CORRE1
Chalana Teiga Deibi 1981-01-060Cdm alto sil 1
Chalana Teiga Deibi 1981-01-060Cdm alto sil 0
ChapadoInma1970-10-3100
Chapado CaballeroJuan Jose1980-11-2301
Chapado CaballeroJuan Jose1980-11-2300
Chapado CaballeroJuan Jose1980-11-2300
Clemente del RioJosé Juan1975-02-230AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Costillas cuadradoJavier1989-03-030Fucorunners1
CregoJuan1969-11-130DCABRERIZOS1
Cuesta Martín Juan Carlos1973-03-080Se oye un run run 1
de CastroRaúl1967-09-210INDEPENDIENTE1
De Castro Raúl1967-09-210Independientemente 0
de CastroRaul1967-09-210Independientemente 0
De Francisco BenitoÁlvaro1975-12-250Correcaminos Carbajosa1
del Prado BenitoEmilio1980-03-230Correcaminos Carbajosa1
DelgadoNelson1973-07-230Ginásio Clube de Bragança1
Díaz ÁlvarezRubén1976-10-250VIRIATO PROMESAS1
Diez GarciaAngel Andrés1988-12-130Mesa Valorio1
Diz RodriguezPaco1969-12-060CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA1
Do Fondo PiresJorge Herculano1982-07-290Triatlón Duero 1
Enríquez RodriguezJose1980-09-0500
Esteban RodriguezJuan1985-02-110Triatlón Duero1
Esteban RodriguezJuan1985-02-110Triatlón Duero0
Faundez CasadoEduardo1977-12-300C.D. ZAMORA CORRE ADARSA1
Felix Villar Jorge Luis 1971-08-130Atletas populares de Valladolid 1
Felix Villar Jorge Luis 1971-08-130Atletas populares de Valladolid 0
Fernández Alfonso Alberto 1982-07-0700
Fernández Alfonso Alberto 1982-07-0700
Fernández FernándezJuan José1994-10-270CD de montañismo Sanabria 1
Ferrero MoralejoAlvaro1986-04-260Triatlon Duero1
Fidalgo VicenteGerardo1996-09-060AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Fraile ArgüelloMarcos1981-11-240MESA VALORIO1
Fraile ArgúelloMarcos1981-11-240MESA VALORIO0
FreitasNuno1984-06-270Ginásio Clube de Bragança1
Freitas Nuno 1984-06-270Ginásio clube de Bragança 0
Gallego LorenzoJesús1992-04-190Boya1
García BarberoJavier1983-03-270KARAKORUM1
García GómezYeray1992-10-090INDEPENDIENTE1
García GómezYeray1992-10-090INDEPENDIENTE0
Garcia LecuonaRuben1976-07-270GOIENA1
García SasÓscar1975-07-240Correcaminos Carbajosa1
García VallejoSandra1993-05-210Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Gil Matellanes Oscar1991-01-010TrailBoya 1
Gómez HernándezAntonio1966-06-3001
Guti Javier1972-09-0100
Guti Javier1972-09-0100
Guzmán Hernández Salva1980-07-250Independiente 1
Henao CardonaMònica1986-07-020Club Ultra Trail Huelva1
Hernanz Retortillo Carlos 1975-04-080Merienda de Lobos 1
Herrera FernandezRoberto1983-10-110ENTRECORTADOS CABEZON1
Lobato GomezJorge1977-07-130la muralla1
López CarbajoAntonio1969-12-1801
López CarbajoAntonio1969-12-1800
López CarbajoAntonio1969-12-1800
López GarcíaJosé Carlos1978-03-250Zamora en Ruta1
Lorenzo SoteloAbel1977-06-240AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA0
Manjón BordasJose1975-07-3001
Manso CrespoJosé1972-03-020Comercial ULSA1
Mariano MartínAnuska1973-08-0901
Martín MiguelezVíctor1994-10-130Tortugas Trail León1
Martin PerezJesus Cruz1963-11-140Independiente1
Martin YebolesHector1988-04-070CD ZAMORA CORRE-ADARSA1
Martín ZárragaAitor1968-07-020TORTUGAS TRAIL LEON1
Martínez FernándezLuis Alberto1984-12-190Tortugas Trail León1
Martins alvesMario paulo 1977-05-1501
MedeirosEduardo1955-11-150Independiente 1
MedeirosEduardo1955-11-150individual0
MedeirosEduardo1955-11-150individual0
Medina MartinezRaquel1979-11-130Artarrai1
Merino papiolJosé maria1974-08-070TRAIL RUN TORO1
Mezquita FernandezJavier1982-08-070AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Mezquita FernandezJavier1982-08-070AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA0
Mezquita FernandezJavier1982-08-070AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA0
Montalvo PradaAlejandro1993-10-140Triatlón Duero1
Moran CristóbalIsaias 1961-03-220Independiente 1
Moran Cristóbal Isaias1961-03-220INDEPENDIENTE0
Moran Cristóbal Isaias 1961-03-220INDEPENDIENTE0
Muriel GuiteriaJorge1987-05-100BELLOTA ROCK1
Nieto melonDiego1983-06-1401
Palacios BerodasChristian1992-04-300CROSSBADU1
Pérez PérezDiego1990-11-190ZamoraCX1
PiresAdérito1971-09-190Ginásio Clube de Bragança1
PiresCésar 1969-08-180Individual1
PiresCésar 1969-08-180Individual0
PrietoJorge1977-11-200I1
Próspero CañónDiego1984-08-200TORTUGAS TRAIL LEÓN1
Ramos HernándezCristina1982-04-280AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Ramos MacíasCristina1982-04-280AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA0
Ramos MacíasFernando1983-02-130AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Ramos MacíasFernando1983-02-130AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA0
Ramos MacíasFernando1983-02-130AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA0
Ramos MacíasFernando1983-02-130AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA0
Redondo SanchezMaria Jesús1974-05-010CORRECAMINOS CARBAJOSA1
Rego AlvesPablo1994-07-080AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Rego AlvesPablo1994-07-080AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA0
Ríos GonzálezLuis 1970-10-310Independiente1
Rodriguez BeneitezJorge1981-08-110C. A. La Bañeza1
Rodríguez FuentesJuan1977-07-190Crossbadu1
Rodríguez RiosAlfonso1976-12-310CC El Tiemblo1
Rodríguez SánchezJavier1978-02-030Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Rodriguez SeñoMonica1976-07-040CD. SOLORUNNERS VALLADOLID1
Sanabria SanabriaÁlvaro1982-08-110Club Tierra Tragame1
Sánchez Juan Sergio 1983-08-1601
Sánchez lucasTania1987-07-270C.D.Zamora Corre-Adarsa1
Sánchez lucasTania1987-07-270C.D.Zamora Corre-Adarsa0
Sanchez RomeroVeronica1975-08-080ZAMORA TRAIL AMZ1
Santos MuñozIván1978-11-110Navarredonda Trail1
Santos RiescoFrancisco Javier1971-05-280Club Deportivo Alcer1
Seijas Martínez Santiago 1983-09-210 Viafarma trail1
Spuch CalvarMarta1977-07-300CDM TARTESSOS1
Tapioles VillafáfilaDavid1974-05-200AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Valverde negueruelaJosé Carlos1969-08-0601
Valverde NegueruelaOscar1970-10-2701
Valverde NegueruelaOscar1970-10-2700
Valverde NegueruelaÓscar1970-10-2700
Valverde NegueruelaÓscar1970-10-2700
VasconcelosCarlos1967-02-0401
Vicente MosqueraMoisés1958-11-260Mesa Valorio1
Yeguas BlancoMiguel1974-10-100MESA VALORIO1

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.