Tabla Inscripciones 2108292

Travesía a nado Lago de Sanabria 2021

**3000m

Exportar en formato Excel (*.csv)

ApellidosNombreNacimientoModal.ClubPagado
Aguado casoEmilio 1968-01-280Go Fit1
Ahijón MorenoMaria Luisa1960-09-100Club natación Las Matas1
Álvarez NistalMaría1974-09-240Club de natación San Lorenzo de El Escorial1
Arias Diez Mario 2005-03-270Torrelago Wellness 1
Arias Diez Mario 2005-03-270Torre lago Wellness 0
Astudillo ÁlvarezIsaac1979-06-0101
BaekelandtKoen1980-05-170C.D. Halegatos1
Barquero RivasEsther Irene1984-07-1400
BerruetaSara1978-07-1900
Berrueta CSara 1978-07-1901
BlancoJavier1982-05-100Club Natación Las Matas1
Calvo BártulosSandra1972-10-120NATACIÓN ZAMORA1
CastellanosJaime1985-07-250Triatlon Campos de Castilla 1
Chapado GutierrezInma1984-03-1000
Cobos CampesinoRubén1977-05-2501
Cobos RubioSergio1982-05-180Club natación Fuenlabrada1
Commeaux GonzálezNoelia 1984-05-300Jerez Natación Máster1
FelguerosoMiguel1977-02-180CDE HALEGATOS MADRID0
Felgueroso del PortilloMiguel1977-02-180CDE HALEGATOS MADRID1
Felgueroso del PortilloMiguel1977-02-180CDE HALEGATOS MADRID0
Fernandez AngostoLuis1975-05-100CN Halegatos1
Fernández LópezJavier1985-08-190Cd upstream1
Garcia CotobalYolanda1971-02-190Triatlón atleti1
García cotobalYolanda1971-02-190Triatlón atleti0
García ViejoNuria1997-06-2801
Gómez DiezmaAlmudena1980-08-080C.N. Fuenlabrada 1
Gómez DiezmaAlmudena1980-08-080C.N. Fuenlabrada 0
González ArlanzónVíctor1983-11-200TRIATLON CAMPOS DE CASTILLA1
González RubioAna Belén 1979-12-020Natación Fuenlabrada 1
Hernández JiménezSergio1975-12-0901
Jiménez LopezAna1986-06-080NOSOLOCUERDA 0
Llorente GutierrezAlberto1986-03-080INDEPENDIENTE1
López CalvoPablo1987-08-010Triatlon Campos de Castilla1
Marcos Picado Pablo2001-12-130Triatlon Campos de Castilla 1
Marcos Picado Pablo2001-12-130Triatlon Campos de Castilla 0
Marcos Picado Samuel 2005-02-240Natacion Torrelago Wellness 1
Martín CrespoMercedes1962-02-150CD HALEGATOS1
Martin PrietoJosé Marcos 1980-09-070Club Deportivo Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos0
Martín RicoRaúl1982-04-090Club triatlón Salamanca1
Martínez CarreraJose1977-07-3101
Mollinedo GajateCristina1986-09-150Club Triatlón Lacerta1
Montalvo PradaAlejandro1993-10-140Triatlón Duero1
Moreno SalgadoJuan Manuel1976-06-180Independiente1
Pacios PedreroMarta1975-06-090Club Deportivo UpStream1
Padilla GimenoRafael1950-11-220Go Fit1
Pérez GarcíaAntonio1991-12-2100
Pérez SánchezSergio1980-11-300Club de natación San Lorenzo de El Escorial1
Prieto ManriqueAlberto1977-12-2001
Ramos Ariza Lucía1994-03-1901
Rebollo BermejoOscar1980-04-240OLID TRIATHLON TEAM UNIVEST - NUTRIFOLSA1
Redondo BazaSantiago1981-01-060Club Triatlón Salamanca1
Ríos MuñozFrancisco Javier1975-09-250CDE HALEGATOS MADRID1
Rodríguez BayoJavier1975-09-160CA TELENO SALVAMENTO ASTORGA1
Salvador LopezAlicia2004-07-270GRUPO TECNIF.FED.NATACION CYL1
Samaniego MiguélezPaloma1978-10-090C.D.Upstream1
Samaniego MiguélezPaloma1978-10-090C. D. UpStream0
Sanchez MartinRaul1977-09-0900
Sanchez RoblesJose Manuel1981-02-270C.D. FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS0
Sanchez RoblesJose Manuel1981-02-270C.D. FISIOTERAPIA ROBERTO RAMOS0
Sanchez San MartinRaul1977-09-0901
Sanchez-Barbudo MirandaElena1976-09-150Triatlon Campos de Castilla1
Santiago SánchezMario1970-07-140TRIATLÓN CANALLA1
Santos BenitoAlipio1967-05-0301
Santos GarcíaJose Luis1972-02-230Triatlón Tragaleguas Burgos 0
Santos GuzmánPatricia1975-12-190ZONA DE META TRIATLÓN1
Santos RedínJavier1979-07-1001
Saura MorenoJavier1971-01-130CD HALEGATOS1
SenentMaría1991-04-0400
Senent AhijónMaría1991-04-0401
Valenciano MiguelezAdrian2004-08-050GRUPO TECNIF.FED.NATACION CYL1
Valls SantosJose1965-03-030Independiente1

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.