Tabla Inscripciones 210808

I Cross Popular San Vitero

Exportar en formato Excel (*.csv)

ApellidosNombreNacimientoModal.ClubPagado
Aguado FerreiraIsmael1981-01-110Trail La Raya Alcañices1
Aguado FerreiraIsmael1981-01-110Trail La Raya Alcañices0
Aguiar FuentesCristina1979-01-170Raya Trail1
AlonsoDomingo1980-09-170Pomal0
Alonso garciaAgustin1977-09-180La Raya Trail Alcañices 1
Alonso GarciaJorge1974-09-080La Raya Trail Alcañices 1
Alonso Garcia Jorge 1974-09-080La Raya Trail-Alcañices0
Alonso Garcia Jorge 1974-09-080La Raya Trail-Alcañices0
Álvarez PérezPatricia1998-06-100Universidad de Oviedo1
Álvarez RodrigoAntonio1986-09-110La Academia1
Álvarez RodrigoManuel1983-11-190La Academia1
Álvarez RodrigoManuel1983-11-190La Academia0
Anjos AlvesIvone1980-02-060GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
AresValentín1967-09-030La Raya Trail1
AresValentín1967-09-030La Raya Trail0
AresValentín1967-09-030La Raya Trail0
AresValentín1967-09-030La Raya Trail0
AresValentín1967-09-030La Raya Trail0
Ares JuanValentín1967-09-030La Raya Trail0
Baladron FerrerasFrancisco 1967-04-130Independiente 1
Barbero HaedoElena1993-07-060independiente1
Barbero LuelmoArmando1965-03-050CD ZAMORA CORRE-ADARSA1
Bartolomé PrietoDani1992-02-170Invictus Team1
Bartolome Rodríguez Esteban 1976-05-240Club Atletismo Zamora 1
Batista Rodrigues VilaLuís1982-01-280GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Baz BlancoMiguel Angel1990-12-090CD Valer1
Baz BlancoSusana1985-04-080CD Valer1
Baz BlancoSusana1985-04-080CD Valer0
Belver GonzálezManuel1997-12-190AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Blanco RivasAlejandro2002-04-220Independiente1
Blasco CarrilloAgripino1984-09-130Eq.T.R.1
BordaloAnabela 1971-04-090GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
BordaloAnabela 1971-04-090GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA0
Bras PrietoJosé Pablo1985-12-020Peque 1
Brito GonzalezSergio1977-09-1301
Caballero CalvoAzucena1979-06-170C.D. Zamora Corre-Adarsa1
Caballero Gonzalez Juan José 1967-01-190CAJA RURAL VINO DE TORO1
Caballero GonzálezJuan José 1967-01-190Crural vino de Toro 0
Cabanas CalvoGustavo1977-04-210C.D. Zamora Corre-Asarsa1
Cadenas villoldoGaspar1977-08-190Independiente0
Calvo prieto Oscar 1974-04-270Raya trail alcañices 1
Calvo GallegoFrancisco1972-07-020CD Valer1
Calvo GallegoJesús1975-09-080CD Valer1
Calvo prieto Oscar 1974-04-270La raya trail alcañices 0
Calvo RodriguezAurelio1980-02-130CD Valer1
Campesino MielgoDavid1981-07-0101
Campo PrietoJavier1991-08-230Mesa de valorio1
Canas PérezSergio1996-10-1701
Canas PérezSergio1996-10-1700
Carrión GallardoDavid1985-11-020La Raya Trail1
Casado FernándezJosé Manuel1968-04-0101
CasasAlfonso1983-01-080CD ZAMORA CORRE1
Castillo ChamorroCarlos1983-05-2201
Castro GonzálezMiguel ?1975-06-090AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
CatitaTeresa1958-07-090GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Cavaleiro PiresMarco Aurélio1977-05-130GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Centeno Abril Victor2000-12-050Unió Colomenca d\'atletisme 1
Centeno Abril Victor 2000-12-050Unió Colomenca d\'atletisme 0
Centeno RamosJesús1972-09-230AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
CheioCédric1982-08-020GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Chimeno RiosRafa1970-11-110CD Valer1
Codesal GervásMiguel1968-10-190La Raya TRAIL ALCAÑICES 1
Costillas cuadrado Javier 1989-03-030Fucorunners0
Cruz PoloSergio1979-06-100C.D. ZAMORA CORRE - ADARSA1
Del buey touriñoVictor1979-09-060Hervias Rabaneda1
Del buey touriñoVictor1979-09-060Hernias Rabanera0
Del Rio GagoVictor1993-07-170Invictus Team1
DelgadoNelson1976-07-230GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Diego MonteroAlejandro1988-11-220Club Atletismo Naron1
Diez garcia Angel andres 1988-12-130MESA VALORIO1
Diez garcia Angel andres 1988-12-130MESA VALORIO0
DominguesDelmar1961-11-020GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
DominguesEufémia1961-12-160GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Domínguez DomínguezMiguel ?1968-10-120CANGURO A. A. C. 0
Domínguez DomínguezMiguel Angel1968-10-120CANGURO A. A. C. 1
Domínguez MartínezInmaculada1973-06-230Triatlón Duero1
Domínguez SantosJavier1981-04-170Independiente1
Escudero Repiso Luis Ángel 1967-12-280LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES 1
Esteban RodriguezJuan1985-02-110Triatlón Duero1
Esteban RodríguezJuan1985-02-110Triatlón Duero0
Esteban RodriguezJuan1985-02-110Triatlón Duero0
FernandesCarlos1964-12-120GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Fernandez BarrioPedro Luis1972-08-240AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Fernandez CastañoFernanda1979-10-190Raya Trail1
Fernández de ToroManuel1972-08-140Independiente1
Fernández del CerroAna 2004-02-170Independiente1
Fernández GarcíaIgnacii1976-12-280Independiente1
Fernández LorenzoMaría Victorina (Mariví )1976-01-2800
Fernández Lorenzo Mariví1976-01-280Hervías Rabane1
Fernández SalasMiguel Ángel 1981-05-2201
Fernández SardónLuis Ángel1965-01-100Zamora Corre Adarsa1
Fernández SilvaJuan Diego 1977-11-110Independiente1
Ferrero CañaRubén 1985-09-1401
Ferrero DiezJavier1988-01-1101
Fidalgo MayoManuel1981-03-2301
Fidalgo Pérez Jose Luis1972-05-050Independiente1
FreitasNuno1984-06-270GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Gago ArnaezJose1958-11-0201
Gago de PedroAna Maria1980-04-180C.D. ZAMORA CORRE - ADARSA1
Gago PerezHugo1982-11-220Hervias Rabaneda1
Gago PérezHugo1982-11-220Hervias Rabanera0
Gallego GonzálezEmilio 1973-05-090CD Valer1
Gallego LorenzoJesús1992-04-190Boya1
García FidalgoCarlos1992-03-0401
García FidalgoMiguel1996-03-0601
García PérezEster1990-03-260Invictus Team1
Garcia RuizManuel1986-04-0101
García VaraElisa 1987-07-0601
Garrido BazToñi1976-08-190CD Valer1
Gonçalves CarneiroCasimiro1953-02-200GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
González del ríoJosé luis1977-11-1001
González del ríoJosé luis1977-11-1000
Gonzalez del RioTomas 1975-06-190Hervias rabaneda1
González GarcíaGuillermo1995-02-060Club Deportivo Alcer1
González GarcíaGuillermo1995-02-060Club Deportivo Alcer 0
González PascualMario1986-12-100Independiente1
Gonzalez SalasMario1992-06-060independiente1
Gutiérrez LorenzoJavier1972-09-010La Raya Trail Alcañices 1
Gutiérrez Lorenzo Javier1972-09-010La Raya Trail Alcañices 0
Hernández TejeroDaniel1977-06-090La Raya Trail Alcañices1
Herrera PerezRaul1980-05-1700
Hervias RabanedaJose Antonio1978-05-180Hervias Rabaneda,Francisco Javier1
Hidalgo IzquierdoJosé Angel1976-05-010Hervías Rabaneda1
Iglesias SalasPedro1960-08-130LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES1
IzquierdoAsier1983-09-1001
Izquierdo GarciaJavier1976-01-170Mosteruelo Trail1
Lopez BarrioAlvaro 1985-10-140C.D. ZAMORA CORRE- ADARSA1
Lopez BarrioAlvaro 1985-10-140C.D. ZAMORA CORRE- ADARSA0
López Cruz Josemi1971-04-300Raya trail 1
López Cruz Josemi1971-04-300Raya trail 0
López Cruz Josemi1971-04-300Raya trail 0
López HernándezJesus1978-12-250C.D.Zamora Corre-Adarsa1
López HernándezJesús 1978-12-250CD ZAMORA CORRE-ADARSA 0
Lopez LozanoAntonio1974-07-140C. D. ZAMORA CORRE - ADARSA1
López PrietoAlberto1974-10-100DUSCHOLUX1
Lorenzo LealRené1992-09-150Mahide1
Lorenzo ramosAlberto 1979-08-250Hervias Rabaneda1
Lorenzo RamosMaría Jesús 1974-02-210Hervidas Rabaneda1
Lorenzo TolaSilvia1977-05-1601
Lorenzo TolaTeresa1986-01-0201
Luengo GonzaloMario1973-06-170Francisco Javier Hervias1
Machado LópezRuben1979-12-200C.D. ZAMORA CORRRE - ADARSA1
Manías FraileCristina1971-08-010Independiente 1
Manso CrespoJosé1972-03-020CD Valer1
Manzanas FernándezEstela1976-07-190La raya trail de Alcañices1
Manzanas GonzálezJesus1971-06-1501
Manzanas OrtizVictor1978-06-2001
Marcos Martín Andres 1959-03-060CD Zamora Adarsa 1
Martín GallegoManuel 1974-10-010Raya Trail1
Martin GonzalezJimena1985-06-280Trail Run Toro1
Martín losada Álvaro1993-06-3001
Martín MalillosSusana1977-01-160Raya Trail1
Martin Moreira Jose1964-08-270CD Zamora Adarsa 1
Martin Moreira Jose1964-08-270CD Zamora Adarsa 0
Martín TejadoÁngel1977-01-1201
Martín TejadoÁngel 1977-01-1200
Martín TejadoÁngel1977-01-1200
Martínez HerreroAlejandro1977-09-0601
Martínez MerchánDaniel1979-11-270Benavente Atletismo1
Martinez Pérez Juan Carlos 1978-08-280La Roda1
Mata MezquitaLeónida1978-04-2501
Matellán PerezVictor1994-03-300La Raya Trail Alcañices1
Mateo MoralM Luz 1982-09-1901
Mayor Martinez Michel1964-01-1101
MedeirosEduardo1955-11-150individual1
Méndez MayorMaite1973-07-190La Raya TRAIL ALCAÑICES 1
Méndez MayorMarta1973-11-230La Raya TRAIL ALCAÑICES 1
Mendieta Mejías David Juan 1976-09-210Hervias Rabaneda1
Mendieta Mejías Virginia1979-06-100La Roda1
Mielgo BravoAitor1986-01-030La raya trail alcañices 1
MugaRui1984-03-180Associação de Jovens Activos Mogadourense1
Muriel Guiteria Antonio1983-01-170CORRER MALDITOS CORRER (SECCIÓN ZAMORANA) 1
Muriel GuiteriaJorge 1987-05-100Alcorcillo1
NetoInês1981-08-270GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Nicolas isidroOscar1973-03-030Hervias rabaneda1
Núñez MorenoFrancisco1979-05-050C.D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa1
Ortiz FerreroSamuel 1975-06-1001
Ovelar DantiagoIvan1985-10-2701
PalmeiroManuel1963-12-190GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Palmero HerreroLaura1989-08-210Hervias Rabaneda1
Peña MaciasMontse 1985-08-0801
Peña MaciasMontse1985-08-0800
PereiraGlória1965-07-180GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Pérez FernándezRaúl 1980-07-220Independiente1
Pérez FigueroaAdela1993-10-030La Raya Trail Alcañices1
Pérez FuentesSergio1977-01-160Hervias Rabaneda1
Pérez Galvan Daniel1989-02-2701
Pérez Galvan Daniel 1989-02-2700
Perez LooezSergio1985-08-240Hervias Rabaneda1
Pérez Pérez Víctor 1982-05-060Hervias Rabaneda 1
Pérez Pérez Víctor 1982-05-060Hervias Rabaneda 0
Pérez RodrigoJose Luís1987-06-210Adarsa-Zamora Corre1
PiresAdérito1971-09-190GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
PiresJorge1971-11-220GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Poyo matellanAlberto1987-05-1501
Poyo MatellanAlberto1987-05-1500
Poyo matellanAlberto1987-05-1500
Prieto Anta Luis1985-01-240La Raya Trail - Alcañices1
Prieto CalderónJosé Luis 1967-06-280Triatlón Duero1
Prieto CrespoNoelia1980-11-0701
Prieto CrespoNoelia1980-07-1100
Prieto Cunquero Manuel 1956-11-200La Raya Trail Alcañices 1
QuitérioNuno1986-03-020GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Ramos BuronEva M 1983-12-040Independiente0
Ramos BuronEva Mª1983-12-040individual1
Ramos EscuderoAlfredo1976-08-190Club Atletismo Benavente1
Ramos EscuderoAlfredo2021-08-190Club Atletismo Benavente0
Ramos HernándezCristina1982-04-280AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Ramos MacíasFernando1983-02-130AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Ramos MacíasLuis ?1979-10-170AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Rapado MoralesRaúl1992-02-290Invictus Team1
Ratón RiveraMarco 1994-08-230CD ZAMORA CORRE1
Renilla VegaJose Antonio1969-12-080La Raya trail0
Renilla VegaJose Antonio1969-12-080La Raya trail0
Revidiego GagoAdrian1996-02-060Independiente1
Rivas FernándezPedro1976-06-070San Cristóbal de Aliste1
Rivas Fernández Pedro1976-06-070San Cristóbal de Aliste0
Rivera alvarezAna1980-04-3001
Rivera CalvoMiguel1975-05-100CD Valer1
Rivera SilvaJose Antonio1971-03-040CD Valer1
Rodríguez BeneitezJorge1981-08-110C.A. La Bañeza0
Rodriguez CamposDiego1986-03-010Laxes 1
Rodríguez CamposDiego1986-03-010Hervias Rabaneda 0
Rodríguez JiménezFrancisco Javier1979-07-070C.D. ZAMORA CORRE - ADARSA1
Rodríguez MartínAlberto1991-11-0301
Rodríguez Martín Alberto1991-11-0300
Rodríguez RodelasÁngel1977-01-010Elbruz1
Rodríguez RodríguezJulio ?1964-09-260AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Rodriguez SoneiraRafael1984-09-1401
Román GarcíaAntolin1965-02-010La Raya Trail Alcañices0
Román GarcíaAntolin1965-02-010La Raya Trail de Alcañices0
Román GarcíaAntolin1965-02-010La Raya Trail de Alcañices0
Román GarcíaAntolin1965-02-010La Raya Trail de Alcañices0
Román GarcíaAntolin1965-02-010La Raya Trail de Alcañices0
Román GarcíaAntolin1965-02-010La Raya Trail de Alcañices0
Román GarcíaAntolin1965-02-010La Raya Trail de Alcañices0
Román MezquitaManuel1960-10-120Independiente1
Salvador Salvador Roberto1981-04-280Equipo Veleta 1
San José LorenzoJuan1973-03-070Vino de Toro Caja Rural1
San José Lorenzo Juan1973-03-070Vino de Toro Caja Rural0
San José LorenzoJuan1973-03-070Vino de Toro Caja Rural0
San José LorenzoJuan1973-03-070Vino de Toro Caja Rural0
San José LorenzoJuan1973-03-070Vino de Toro Caja Rural0
Sanabria GarridoÁngel1995-10-300-1
Sánchez lucasTania1987-07-270C.D.Zamora Corre-Adarsa1
Sánchez Lucas Tania 1987-07-270CD ZAMORA CORRE-ADARSA 0
Sánchez lucasTania1987-07-270C.D.Zamora Corre-Adarsa0
Santiago BarrioBea1990-08-0601
Santiago hurtadoIvan1978-03-310Ginásio Clube de Bragança1
Santos GallegoJuan José 1979-01-310La Raya Trail Alcañices1
Santos SánchezAnarbella1975-06-040C.D. ZAMORA CORRR - ADARSA1
SebastiaoAlirio1977-07-300AGRUPACION MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
SebastiaoDaniel2005-07-020AGRUPACION MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
SebastiaoRosaria1978-07-250AGRUPACION MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
SendasAdélia 1973-05-190GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
SendasAdélia 1973-05-190GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA0
SendasAdélia 1973-05-190GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA0
Serrano BazCésar1981-02-250Triatlón Duero1
Sevilla arocaJavier 1983-11-010Francisco Javier Hervias1
SilvaJoão Paulo1965-05-170GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
SoaresMargarida1980-03-200GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Temprano PiñeiroAna1970-07-100G..de montaña CIMAS1
Tola Rego Jose Alfonso 1978-12-120Independente 0
Toledo Gil Alfredo 1985-12-080Independiente1
Toledo GilAlfredo1985-12-080INDEPENDIENTE0
Toledo GilAlfredo1985-12-080INDEPENDIENTE0
Toledo GilAlfredo1985-12-080Independiente0
Vázquez LópezRebeca1987-02-260Independiente 0
Vento Rey Juan Carlos 1977-08-030Hervias Rabaneda 1
Vicente BelverDaniel1985-05-150La raya trail1
Vicente Ferrero Angel1980-12-060Independiente 1
Vicente Ferrero Samuel1990-07-280Independiente 1
Vicente MosqueraMoisés1958-11-260Mesa Valorio1
Vicente MosqueraMoisés1958-11-260Mesa Valorio0
Vicente MosqueraMoisés1958-11-260Mesa Valorio0
Viñas LópezOscar1978-07-260Raya Trail1
Zarza Lorenzo Angel 1980-10-2600

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.