Tabla Inscripciones 210703

IV Carrera de la Salud Alcañices

*Corredores

Exportar en formato Excel (*.csv)

ApellidosNombreNacimientoModal.ClubPagado
Marín antonRoberto1984-11-280FUCORUNNERS1
Aguado FerreiraIsmael1981-01-110Trail La Raya Alcañices1
Aguado FerreiraIsmael1981-01-110Trail La Raya Alcañices0
Alonso GagoManu1973-08-050INDEPENDIENTE1
Alonso GallegoCesar1989-05-070TRAILEROS DE LA CULEBRA1
Alonso GarcíaJorge1974-09-080La Raya Trail Alcañices1
Alonso PrietoCristina1992-11-1901
AlvesIvone1980-02-060GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
AlvesOrlando1965-05-190GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Anjo PiresManuel1959-03-100Lobos Alistanos1
Anjo PiresManuel1959-03-100Lobos Alistanos0
Ares JuanValentín1967-09-030RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES1
Barbero LuelmoArmando1965-03-050CD ZAMORA CORRE-ADARSA1
BarrosMario 1972-10-220La Raya Trail0
Baz BlancoSusana1985-04-080CD Valer1
Blanco lenaCristian1989-12-0101
BordaloAnabela1971-04-090GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
Calvo RodriguezAurelio1980-02-130CD Valer1
Calvo RodriguezAurelio1980-02-130CD Valer0
CarneiroCasimiro1953-02-200GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
Carrion GallardoDavid1985-11-020La Raya Trail de Alcañices1
Carrión GallardoDavid1985-11-020La Raya0
Carrión GallardoDavid1985-11-020La Raya0
Carrión GallardoDavid1985-11-020La Raya0
Carrion GallardoDavid1985-11-020LA RAYA0
CarvalhoMaria Joao2002-09-080GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
CarvalhoNuno1979-02-020Ginásio Clube Bragança 1
Castaño GarzónDomingo1961-06-110Mesa de Valorio1
Chapado GutierrezInma1984-03-1000
CheioCedric1982-08-020GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
ChumboJoão1993-06-150Clube Atlético de Macedo de Cavaleiros1
CoutoCristina1992-02-1901
De Dios paredesRoberto1984-05-1201
De Dios ParedesRoberto 1984-05-1200
DelgadoDulce1977-10-180GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
DominguesDelmar1961-11-020GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
DominguesEufemia1961-12-160GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
FernandesCarlos1964-12-120GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
Fernandez Castaño Fernanda1979-10-190La raya trail Alcañices 1
Fidalgo VicenteClaudia 1999-04-2001
FontouraBruna2002-05-300GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
Fuentes Lorenzo Enrique1963-05-060Yo0
Gago perezJaime1989-07-1501
Gago perezJaime 1989-07-1500
Galvan Cristina 1995-05-200C.D Sayagues 1
Galvan AlfonsoCristina 1995-05-200C.D. Sayagues 0
García FidalgoMiguel1996-03-0601
Gervas falcónManuel 1972-12-070Carbajales1
Gervas falcónManuel 1972-12-070Carbajales0
Gervas falcónManuel1972-12-070Carbajales0
Gonçalves GeraldesAgostinho Francisco1974-03-150Grupo Desportivo de Bragança1
Gonçalves GeraldesAgostinho Francisco1974-03-150Grupo Desportivo de Bragança0
González grandesManuel1983-06-010C.D Team run&Go1
Hernandez GallegoMaria1979-04-090TRIATLON DUERO1
Hernández GarciaAlfonso1982-01-0501
Hernández GarciaAlfonso1982-01-0500
Hernández GarciaAlfonso1982-01-0500
HuntChelsey Rose1987-11-0701
Iglesias SalasPedro1960-08-130LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES1
LeiteAna Beatriz2002-02-010GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
Loureiro Sousa Tiago Emanuel 1990-11-0701
Martinez VelascoMarcos1993-10-1301
Matellan PerezVictor1994-03-300La Raya Trail Alcañices1
MedeirosEduardo1955-11-150individual0
Mendieta MejíasDavid Juan1976-09-2101
Mendieta MejíasDavid Juan1976-09-2100
Mielgo BravoAitor1986-01-030LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES1
Mielgo BravoDaniel1987-12-200INDEPENDIENTE 1
MugaRui1984-03-180AJAM 1
MugaRui1984-03-180AJAM 0
MugaRui1984-03-180AJAM 0
Ossorio PerezAlvaro1995-01-010VINO DE TORO1
PalmeiroManuel1963-12-190GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
Parada del RioOlga 1979-02-1800
Parra EstebanMaría1981-08-0501
Parra EstebanMaría 1981-11-0400
Parra EstebanMaría 1981-11-0400
Parra EstebanMaría 1981-11-0400
PereiraGloria1965-07-180GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
Pérez FernándezRaul1980-07-2201
Pérez GarcíaAntonio1991-02-1201
Pérez ManzanoDavid1978-11-120Correcaminos del Duero1
Pérez ManzanoDavid1978-11-120Correcaminos del Duero0
Pérez PérezDiego1990-11-190Zamora CX0
PiresAderito1971-09-190GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
PiresMarco1977-05-130GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
Pordomingo LópezManuel1978-09-120INDEPENDIENTE1
Prada del RioOlga 1979-02-1801
Prieto Anta Luis1985-01-240La Raya Trail - Alcañices1
Prieto BaladronSonia1994-07-160INDEPENDIENTE 1
Prieto MiguelSonia1977-09-1001
Ramos Ariza Lucía1994-03-1901
Rego AlvesDavid2003-02-150Estrella Galicia Calidade1
Rego AlvesPablo1994-07-080AGRUPACIÓN MONTAÑERA ZAMORANA1
Remesal CastañoIvan1987-07-110Triatlon Duero1
Ríos AvilésCristina1989-09-210INDEPENDIENTE0
Rodriguez BeneitezJorge1981-08-110C. A. La Bañeza1
Rodriguez GonzalezAlberto1993-08-1101
Rodriguez GonzalezAlberto1993-08-1100
Rodriguez IglesiasManuel1999-12-1501
Rodríguez MartínAlberto1991-11-0301
Rodríguez VicenteAlejandro1990-03-270Club de Montañismo Sanabria1
RomaoDelmina1977-04-280GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
Santiago hurtadoIvan1978-03-310Ginasio clup braganza1
Santiago hurtadoIvan 1978-03-310Ginasio clup braganza 0
SendasAdelia1973-05-190GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
SilvaJoão Paulo1965-05-170GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA1
Vaz Martins António Luís 1990-10-1001
Vaz Martins António Luís 1990-10-1000
Vicente PelayoMarta1990-07-310INDEPENDIENTE 1
Vicente PelayoMarta1990-07-3100
VilaLuis1982-01-280GINASIO CLUBE DE BRAGANZA1
Zarza Lorenzo Angel 1980-10-2601

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.