Tabla Inscripciones 190501

II Carrera 10 Km de Gudino

Exportar en formato Excel (*.csv)

ApellidosNombreNacimientoModal.ClubPagado
Almaraz LozanoCristina1987-10-1611
Alonso FraileAlex1993-11-131Miguita Running Team1
Alonso GómezMarcos1991-10-121Club Correcaminos1
Alonso GonzálezLorena1987-02-1311
Alonso MarcosMiguel Ángel1977-01-1411
Alonso ParraOscar2014-04-2421
Alonso ParraSergio2009-04-2621
Alonso RivasLuis1979-02-0811
Alvarez VicenteJavier1976-05-2411
Amored martinRoberto1990-02-261Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Anaya LopezJorge1992-02-221CD Team Run&Go1
Antón López Laura Beatriz1989-01-3021
Arias SanchezJavier1985-04-181TRIATLON SALAMANCA1
Arribas PedrazaHéctor 2008-09-2121
Arribas PedrazaIker2011-10-2021
Artacho alonsoIgor1979-10-2111
Ballesteros CandiaConcha1961-02-052Kickboxing El Templo1
Barbero GarcíaJavi1967-08-111BEDUNIA FB&R1
Barragán SánchezMaría1981-08-0521
Barrios HernandezRaul1969-09-1011
Barrios HernandezRaul1969-09-1010
BellidoIgnacio1981-11-031Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Benito MartinAntonio Rafael1969-06-191Atletas Veteranos Salamancs1
Benito SanchezJose Antonio1972-06-221Cazabaches1
Benito SánchezJose Antonio1972-06-221Cazabaches0
Benito SánchezJose Antonio1972-06-221Cazabaches0
Bermúdez RodríguezAngel 1968-12-0411
Blanco AresAna Belen1971-02-251Kickboxing El Templo1
Blanco BarrosoAdrián1996-04-1011
Blanco PradoPatricia1977-11-171Estética Naturé1
Blanco PradoPatricia1977-11-171Estética Nature0
Blanco RedondoOscar1971-09-1411
Blázquez SanchezIsrael1986-01-151AYC1
BradyLindsey Susannah1978-03-281Triatlon Salamanca1
Bravo Fraile Chema 1986-05-1210
Bravo Fraile José maria1986-05-1211
Bringas CasadoJosé Carlos1971-11-2211
Bustos Carlos1979-09-261Dc Castellanos de Moriscos 1
CabezasCándido1976-11-3011
Cabezas FloresConchemi1970-03-1011
Cabezas FloresJesús1966-04-2821
Cabezas FloresJosé Antonio1962-10-231Independiente1
Cabezas FloresJosé Antonio1962-10-231Independiente0
Cabezas FloresManuel1963-10-2521
Cabezas FloresManuel1963-10-2520
Cabezas FloresMaria1975-05-2711
Cabezas FloresMaria1975-05-2710
Cabezas FloresPilar1965-01-0421
Cabezas FloresPilar1965-01-0420
Cabezas MartínElena2001-07-0621
Cabezas MartínEva2003-01-2221
Cabezas MartínezCándido1976-11-3010
Cabrejas SalgadoRubén 1982-09-2311
Calero SaezFelix1972-09-161Independiente1
Calero SáezInmaculada1973-12-162Independiente1
Calero SáezRaúl1977-05-201Independiente1
Calero VázquezAmparo1949-06-212Independiente1
Calero VázquezFelix1944-02-072Independiente1
Calero VázquezPepa1935-12-032Independiente1
Callejas LechugaArdiel2009-04-1021
Callejas LechugaSabina2012-05-1021
Callejas RayónMaría Eugenia1975-12-1621
Calvo Martin Roberto1970-07-141Team run&go 1
Caño CaboDavid1976-10-031ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
Carabias SanchezMaite1974-09-022Independiente1
Carlon BarradoDavid1978-10-1311
Carrasco lamaJesús1961-12-0421
Carrera SánchezLorena1991-10-1421
Carrera Sánchez Noelia 1988-06-0221
Carrero De LamoEusebio1990-09-0811
Casado HernandezLuis Alberto1973-04-0911
Casillas HernándezNicolás1958-11-141CAZABACHES1
Castaño GarzonDomingo1961-06-111Mesa de Valorio1
Castro BarraganVicente1945-10-011La Navilla Team1
Catalán RíosÁlvaro1990-07-021Tostyleria Running Team1
Cerrudo Dominguez Raquel1974-08-151Correcaminos Carbajosa 1
Cetulio Sánchez Fabian1980-12-1311
Cifuentes MartínLuis1973-12-1911
Cillanueva ContriEnrique1981-05-201PIRATAS ATLETISMO1
Cimarras IglesiasDiego1979-01-2511
Clemente AguilarMar1966-04-171piedras rodantes villamayor1
Cornejo VaqueroMarisa 1966-08-161Alba running1
Corredera de ColsaLuis Enrique1979-05-191Deloitte Runners Club1
Corrionero GrandeJosé Arturo1969-12-251Piedras rodantes1
Cortes SanchezJose Jacinto1973-03-081C.D.A.LAS MIMBRERAS1
Cosido LopezSergio1982-12-2311
Cosido LopezSergio1982-12-2310
Cosido LopezSergio1982-12-2310
Crego perezJesus juan1972-01-201JJCP runing club1
Crego perezJesús Juan1972-01-201Jjcp runnig club0
Crego perezJesus juan1972-01-201JJCP runnig club0
Crespo GomezDavid1980-08-101Correcaminos Carbajosa0
Criado PinoJose1980-10-101Cuzco Bodega1
Cruz GarcíaManuel Ángel1974-06-072Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Cruz Montero Oscar1973-12-211Runnig la Raya 0
Cruz RodríguezDaniela2010-10-112Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Cuadrado EscribanoMaria cynthia 1980-04-0521
Cuadrado EscribanoMaria cynthia 1980-04-0520
Cuadrado EscribanoMónica 1979-01-1621
Cuadrado EscribanoMónica 1979-01-1620
Cuadrado EscribanoMónica 1979-01-1620
Cuadrado HernandezGonzalo1988-09-0111
Curto SánchezJuan Antonio1976-04-1911
DInma1980-02-2520
De ArribaEsperanza1977-07-1221
de Arriba RodrigoOscar1982-03-291#NUMBER1LOVE1
De Castro de ArribaFernando 1978-01-161Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
de la Nava MoroJose Manuel1985-05-3011
de la Nava MoroJose Manuel1985-05-3010
de la Torre BenitoJesus Angel1975-11-261C.D.A.LAS MIMBRERAS1
De Las Heras GagoFelix1949-04-051Independiente1
del Rey MuñozJesus1969-05-2711
Del Río BarrioLuis Ángel1972-04-122Independiente1
Del Río CaleroSara 2013-09-152Independiente1
Domínguez AguirreMiriam1986-09-141DC Castellanos de Moriscos1
Domínguez CatalinaAlba1987-03-0411
Dominguez DominguezAngel Jesús1965-12-231Cazabaches1
Doncel AbadDavid1976-07-2011
Dosuna ManjónFernando1964-05-301CAZABACHES1
Ejkh koggbnJos1990-11-1110
Enrique CriadoLara1994-06-301CD Team Run&Go1
Escribano RodríguezVicente1977-10-121D.C.Castellanos de Moriscos1
Fernandez IbanNino1965-01-241piedras rodantes villamayor1
Fernández RubioAna1951-07-212Independiente1
Fernández RubioCarlos1955-06-042LEÓN1
Fernández RubioCarlos1955-06-042LEÓN0
Fernández RubioCarlos1955-06-042LEÓN0
Fernández RubioMaría1948-04-242LEÓN1
Ferreira FuentesÁngel 1971-10-191PIRATAS ATLETISMO1
Ferreira FuentesJose Javier1967-09-161PIRATAS ATLETISMO1
Ferrero VillarpriegoJavier1982-11-181CD Team Run&Go1
Fraile AgustínMercedes1994-01-191Club Correcaminos1
Fraile ingelmo Roberto 1978-10-0511
Franco LasoDelfin1965-02-2411
Franco PardoNicolás1970-09-1721
Fresno CastañoManuel Jesús1965-03-151At. Macotera-Persianas Ruano1
García BarberoAlvaro1980-07-0321
García BarberoAlvaro1980-07-0320
García BellidoFrancisco Javier1968-08-1521
García Berrocal Oscar 1975-03-101KORREKAMINOS SALAMANCA1
García CiudadJosefa1965-06-281At Macotera Persianas Ruano1
García CiudadMaría1963-09-291At Macotera Persianas Ruano1
García CuadradoAinhoa2014-11-2121
García Cuadrado EscribanoIker2010-02-2321
Garcia FamiliarVicente1949-05-231Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Garcia FloresManuel1973-02-041Independiente 1
García Flores Manuel 1973-02-041Independiente0
Garcia GarciaRaul1974-06-101HELMANTIC RUNNING TEAM1
Garcia GomezMiguel Angel1975-07-211DC CASTELLANOS DE MORISCOS1
García HernándezMiguel1959-08-141Atletas veteranos Salamanca1
Garcia LucasJuan Antonio1975-08-2011
Garcia LucasJuan Antonio1975-08-2010
Garcia LucasJuan Antonio1975-08-2010
Garcia MartinAdela1960-04-112Eikar71
Garcia MartosFernando1976-07-2211
García MoríñigoDavid1982-05-101Correcaminos Carbajosa1
García PiñeroJusto1964-09-141Independiente1
García PiñeroJusto1964-09-141Independiente0
Garcia SantamariaAngel1973-09-041Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Garcia VegaMartin1971-05-151ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
Garrido GonzalezUbaldo1965-07-221Btt Villamayor1
Gil MateosManuel Pablo1978-03-3121
GomezIsaac1987-05-0711
Gómez dominguezSergio1984-11-221Baucan1
Gómez Sánchez Ruth 1978-02-241Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
González VicenteCarlos1975-10-0211
Gonzalez CabezasAntonio Manuel2000-07-1711
González HernándezMaria2015-04-2121
González LópezAna1993-04-1911
González Miñambres Isabel1983-06-1321
González MirandaAntonio1976-10-0711
González MirandaVanessa1975-02-1721
González OrejaFlorentino1965-07-191Alba running1
Gonzalez RedondoAlejandro1988-03-0911
Gonzalo BarriosRafael Esteban1991-08-141Tostyleria Running Team1
Gonzalo MostaceroEduardo1978-05-301Team Run&Go1
Guisuraga FernandezJairo1986-05-121Independiente1
Guisuraga FernándezZoila1980-04-162Independiente1
Guisuraga SomiedoPedro1949-06-062Independiente1
Hernandez AparicioJose Carlos 1990-10-311Bedunia Bikers & Runners1
Hernandez CasadoJose Manuel1992-09-161atl.macotera persianas ruano1
Hernández GonzálezCristóbal1972-03-0111
Hernández Hernández Angel1970-12-261Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Hernández HernándezBeatriz1976-07-2811
Hernández HernandezMartín José 1972-12-2611
Hernández HernándezRubén1981-09-2711
Hernandez MartinSonia 1978-01-292Eikar71
Hernández Mateos Arancha1978-11-051Piedras Rodantes Villamayor 0
Hernandez Medina Tomas1977-04-1711
Hernández PérezMarco Antonio1977-01-091Estética Naturé1
Hernandez PerezVanessa1979-01-071Estética naturé 1
Hernández RederoSergio1993-12-1211
Hernández SánchezHortensia1980-04-0511
Hernández SánchezJose María1971-10-171AVIVA1
Hernandez vicente Roberto 1978-07-111Alusalteam1
Hernandez vicenteRoberto1978-07-111Alusalteam0
Hernando BallesterosCoral y Enzo1989-05-192Kickboxing El Templo1
Hernando MerinoJozemanue1959-12-101Kickboxing El Templo1
Hernando MerinoJozemanue1959-12-101Kickboxing El Templo0
Hernando MerinoJozemanue1959-12-101Kickboxing El Templo0
Herraez cañada Carlos1985-07-011Multiservicios del tormes 1
Herraez cañada Carlos1985-07-011Multiservicios del tormes 0
Herraez cañada Carlos1985-07-011Multiservicios del tormes 0
Herrero PerezJesus Angel1975-08-301Triatlon Zona de Meta1
Herrero RodriguezCarmen1970-11-181Independiente1
Herrero RodriguezCarmen 1970-11-181Independiente0
Herrero RodriguezJose1961-01-191Cazabachez1
Herrero RodriguezJose1961-01-191Cazabachez0
Herrero RodriguezJuan Maria1977-04-051Cazabachez1
Herrero RodriguezMiguel Angel1966-07-311Independiente1
Hervalejo VicenteJavier1969-11-2411
Holgado RodriguezSantos J.1981-03-281Club Triatlon Salamanca1
Iribar AnsorenaEider1999-07-1810
Isidro camposCandela2011-03-232La armuña 1
Isidro CamposCandela2011-03-232La armuña0
Isidro CamposErika2005-12-282La armuña 1
Isla MartinezJuan Carlos1972-10-201Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
Jacinto RegaladoDavid1991-06-251Tostyleria Running Team1
Jiménez MartínJulio1977-09-1011
Juan HernándezMarco1986-02-1311
KhafizovaRimma1981-03-0111
Labrador Marruecos Javier 1988-05-0611
Lamas san blasDavid1988-10-221Fucorunners1
Lechuga OzáezRafael1973-09-0121
Llorente carreroJuan Sebastián1976-05-191Armuña1
Lopez Alonso Manuel1953-12-291Independiente1
Lopez Alonso Manuel1953-12-291Independiente0
Lopez CabezasFernando1999-05-2211
Lopez CastroPedro1963-06-031Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
Lopez CastroPedro1963-06-031Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca0
López RamosAntonio1965-11-201CD TEAM RUN&GO1
Lopez SolisMercedes1957-05-2821
Lopez SolisMercedes1957-05-2820
Lorenzo RodríguezJulio1987-11-2921
Lucas PovedaManuel1995-08-2211
Mangas MartínRuben1978-10-0210
Manso de DiosSara 1988-10-041Independiente1
Marcos gomezAbraham1984-11-061Dc Castellanos de Moriscos 1
Marcos Hernández Nacho1972-03-261Independiente1
Marcos MaideJavier José1979-08-0411
Marcos Pérez Marta1972-04-2311
Marcos SantosAngel1960-03-181ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
Marcos SantosAngel1960-03-181ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA0
Marino BravoM. Pilar1967-09-1811
Márquez Vera Antonio 1973-07-2011
Martín AriasLeticia1983-06-1211
Martín BellidoVega1967-07-0821
Martín BuenoJuanan1981-08-011Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Martín BuenoJuanan1981-08-011Atletas Veteranos Salamanca0
Martin de SandeJose Maria1973-07-0511
Martin Del RioSalvador1969-05-2021
Martín GarciaDavid1981-02-121Triatleta0
Martin garciaMiguel1966-11-271La Navilla Team1
Martín González Juan2017-05-1021
Martín GonzálezOscar1974-12-031ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
Martín GonzálezOscar1974-12-031ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA0
Martín González Zoe2014-08-2521
Martin GutierrezImanol2006-01-1821
Martín herrero Óscar 1974-10-1011
Martin herrero Oscar1974-10-1010
Martin herrero Oscar1974-10-1010
Martín Ingelmo Raquel1976-01-311particular 1
Martin labradorCristian 1994-03-2910
Martín LucasJose María1983-07-2111
Martín MartínCésar1972-12-091Espino de la Orbada1
Martín Martín María Cristina 1977-12-061Traía Running Hervás 0
Martín MontesMaría de la Paz1967-01-2210
Martín MontesMaría Paz1967-01-2221
Martín PerezJose Carlos1979-06-261Kickboxing El Templo1
Martín SerranoMaria José 1985-06-221Independiente1
Martinez HernandezPedro1963-01-0511
Mate MartinSergio1980-02-141CD Bedunia FB&R1
Mendez LeonLuis1969-06-211CD Team Run@Go1
Merino CorvoDaniel1993-12-0511
Montero TurielPaula2008-11-0120
Moreno GarcíaJosé Antonio1975-11-101C.D.Team Run&Go1
Moreno HinjosJessica1982-12-2611
Muñoz ClorennecAdrián1995-12-271DCabrerizos0
Nicolás MartínRoberto1974-01-151CD Team Ru &Go1
Nieto VerdugoHugo1991-01-061Fucorunners1
Núñez PazPablo1962-07-2721
Núñez VelascoMaria2001-07-2121
Núñez VelascoPablo1999-08-2521
Olmos BerrocosoPilar1960-08-1921
Ortega QuinteroJose Antonio1965-08-231Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Parra AlonsoSusana1976-03-2721
Peix MartinJose Luis1978-05-011INDEPENDIENTE1
Peña MatiaIgnacio 1962-07-311CD Armuña 1
Pérez CuestaRubén1986-04-301CD Team Run&Go1
Pérez CuestaRubén1986-04-301CD Team Run&Go0
Perez curtoEsau1976-03-041CD TEAM RUN&GO1
Pérez DizJorge1981-05-2611
Pérez DizRubén 1986-06-1711
Pérez HernándezManu1984-08-0211
Pérez HernándezManu1984-08-0210
Pérez HernándezManu1984-08-0210
Pérez HernándezManu1984-08-0210
Pérez Marcos David 1972-11-022Propio1
Pino Criado Noelia1976-11-101Team run&go1
Pombo de la LosaJose Amador1965-01-031C. D. ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
PovedaFeli1965-09-1421
Prieto CuadradoFernando1971-10-181C.D team run&go1
Puente GalachePedro1964-12-231Cazabaches1
Puertas SánchezJuan manuel1983-10-271Malpartidaactiva1
Ramos FraileMontserrat1971-03-251Independiente1
Ramos GonzálezDaniel1978-09-0111
Ramos VicenteGustavo1975-05-181Club Triatlon Salamanca1
Ramos VicenteGustavo1975-05-181Club Triatlon Salamanca0
Rivas GonzalezBeatriz1985-04-2011
Rivas GonzalezBeatriz1985-04-2010
Rivero AntonioJose Eladio1973-08-201CD Team Run&Go1
Rodrigo MartínAna Isabel1969-05-0421
Rodríguez AraujoNatalia1987-08-3121
Rodriguez ArroyoBuenaventura1973-04-041Atletas veteranos de Salamanca1
Rodríguez De la Torre José Miguel 1970-11-1311
Rodriguez GarciaCipriano1953-06-042Eikar71
Rodriguez GarciaGerman1972-06-171C.D CAZABACHES1
Rodríguez GarcíaJosé Ramón1959-06-231Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Rodríguez Gómez Esteban 1975-10-1111
Rodríguez LuisRaúl1979-01-231OSAKA1
Rodríguez MéndezAntonio1964-08-281Independiente1
Rodríguez PomberoVanesa1985-12-2321
Rodríguez Ruiz Roberto 1981-12-171Racing León 1
Rodriguez SánchezEster1985-01-051Independiente1
Rodríguez SeisdedosMaria1976-06-221Estética Naturé1
Rodriguez VicenteAna Maria1969-08-201Cazabaches 1
Rubin MalhoFrancisco1971-03-311Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
Rubio FernándezÓscar1975-04-191Atletas veteranos salamanca0
Rubio FernándezÓscar1975-04-191Atletas Veteranos Salamanca0
Sáez Llanos 1945-10-012Independiente1
SalvadorAlvaro1978-08-241CD Team Run&Go1
San Cayetano HerreroAlfonso1963-03-251Piedras Rodantes1
San Cayetano HerreroAlfonso1963-03-251Piedras Rodantes0
San Gregorio SantosCristina1979-01-0111
San Matias Ramajo Antonio 1974-10-121Atletismo Macotera persianas ruano1
San Roman MartinIgnacio1970-09-141at. macotera persianas ruano1
San Roman MartinIgnacio1970-09-141AT MACOTERA PERSIANAS RUANO0
San Roman MartinIgnacio1970-09-141at macotera persianas ruano0
San Roman MartinIgnacio1970-09-141at macotera persianas ruano0
San Roman MartinIgnacio1970-09-141AT. MACOTERA PERSIANAS RUANO0
San Roman MartinIgnacio1970-09-141AT. MACOTERA PERSIANAS RUANO0
San Roman MartinIgnacio1970-09-141at macotera persianas ruano0
Sánchez ÁlvarezFrancisco Javier1960-05-0311
Sanchez CasasRaul1990-03-261CD TEAM RUN&GO1
Sánchez CasconTomás1972-09-1011
Sánchez GarcíaGabriel1968-02-031Kickboxing El Templo1
Sánchez García Manuel José 1987-08-291Multiservicios del tormes 1
Sánchez GranadosOscar1986-12-1411
Sánchez hernándezJuan Manuel1985-06-011Club Triatlón Salamanca1
Sanchez hernandezÓscar ignacio1971-08-161Independiente1
Sanchez MarcosJuan Carlos1967-08-311AT. MACOTERA PERSIANAS RUANO0
Sánchez Mollón Pablo1960-06-271Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Sànchez MorenoRoberto1985-11-191Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Sànchez MorenoRoberto1985-11-191Correcaminos Carbajosa0
Sánchez RodríguezRocio1986-04-1021
Sanchez SanchezArgimiro1969-03-1011
Santana LenaAnabelén 1969-05-311Piedras rodantes de Villamayor 1
Santos TaberneroAscen1971-05-131Independiente1
Santos TaberneroAscen1971-05-131Independiente0
Sendín OñigaRubèn1990-07-091Kickboxing El Templo1
Serrano Garcia Rafael 1977-07-011Campal Team 1
Sevillano ArroyoRamón1972-03-241CAZABACHES1
Sevillano ArroyoVictoria1967-03-281Independiente1
Sierra PlazaJorge1977-02-191CD Team Run&Go1
TangIon Hang1984-11-291Triatlón Salamanca 0
TangIon Hang1984-11-291Club Triatlón Salamanca0
TangIon Hang1984-11-291Club Triatlón Salamanca0
Tejedor MoránInmaculada1981-09-201INDEPENDIENTE 1
Tello RamosAdolfo1976-01-211Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Tello RamosAdolfo1976-01-211Atletas Veteranos Salamanca0
Terron SecoRoberto Juan1975-06-1811
Tocino GarcíaSara1990-11-021CD Team Run&Go1
Toribio VicenteAngel Roberto1981-11-291Team Run&Go1
Turrion PablosDelfina1970-02-1021
Valverde HernándezJavier1983-03-1310
van Delft PérezDavid1994-02-2311
Velasco de las Heras Ángel 1969-01-201Independiente1
Velasco MateosMiguel Angel1973-04-281Korrekaminos1
Velasco VicenteNieves1966-09-0321
Vicent PitarchJulia1989-07-1021
Vicente IglesiasRebeca1981-10-2111
Vicente Méndez Carmen1963-09-012Independiente1
Vicente Méndez Carmen1963-09-012Independiente0
Vicente PrietoFrancisco1968-04-181C.D. LA ARMUÑA0
Vicente RodriguezPablo1981-11-1511
Vicente RodriguezPablo1981-11-1510
Villar Pordomingo Roberto1968-01-291Piratas Atletismo1
Villoria de la ManoPablo1985-07-091Club Triatlón Salamanca1
VizcaínoMiguel1972-09-131Vino de Toro caja Rural 1
White GarciaManuel1970-09-141at macotera persianas ruano1
Zorita- vota perez Jose 1986-08-1511
Zurdo GómezM.Angeles1963-06-1811
Zurdo RuizOscar1987-03-2511
Zurdo RuizOscar1987-03-2510

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.