Tabla Inscripciones 180506

I Carrera 10 Km de Gudino

Exportar en formato Excel (*.csv)

ApellidosNombreNacimientoModal.ClubPagado
López FernándezSofía1984-01-2400
Rodríguez RodríguezSoledad de las Nieves1998-01-2601
Abellan-garcia MachoDiego1969-05-130ALCER1
Acosta AcostaMaykel1987-02-0501
Agudo Sanchezjose Ramon1970-06-020club deportivo Alcer1
Agudo sanchezVicente1968-12-0401
Agudo sanchezVicente1968-12-0400
Almaraz MulasIsabel1972-03-220AT MACOTERA PERSIANAS RUANO1
Alonso BecerroNoel1983-04-130C.D. Sierra de Francia1
Alonso GonzalezLorena1987-02-130INDEPENDIENTE1
Alonso GonzálezLorena1987-02-1300
Alonso MartínÓscar Cruz1976-07-020#prisamata1
Alonso NavarroEnrique1974-05-1001
Alonso RivadLuis1979-02-0801
Alonso SolanoMarina1985-05-100Team Run&Go1
Álvarez CampoMaría1991-05-100Team Run&Go1
Alvarez HernandezDavid1978-10-090LA NAVILLA TEAM1
Álvarez TascónMaría Isabel1948-04-0101
Alvarez VicenteJavier1976-05-2401
Amores martinRoberto1990-02-260Correcaminos carbajosa1
Andres LopezJulia1962-01-020Independiente1
Andres MarcosRicardo1966-05-3101
Anton MotaAlejandro1963-10-180INTRA LEGAL1
Aparicio AmadorJesus1975-12-070INDEPENDIENTE1
Aparicio GuevaraSergio1983-10-010Team Run&Go1
Arévalo MartínJuan Carlos1970-03-080Runhhers Team1
Armenteros alfonsoSara1986-08-270Team Run&go1
Armentia GarciaLuis1978-12-170LA NAVILLA TEAM1
Armentia GarciaLuis 1978-12-170La Navilla Team0
Armentia GarciaLuis 1978-12-170La Navilla Team0
Artacho alonsoIgor 1979-10-2101
Barbero GonzálezAgustín1975-07-1801
Barrero FonticobaJose Ramon1968-09-1201
Bartolome DelanoeDavid1981-08-100SALMANTICA TRIATLON CLUB1
Becerro RecioDavid1992-05-260Independiente1
Belasco vicenteNieves1966-09-0301
Bello VillanuevaPedro1976-12-260Independiente1
Benito BenitoCarlos1978-08-040piedras rodantes villamayor1
Benito BlancoTelesforo1965-03-200TEAM RUM&GO1
Benito HernándezRafael1977-12-0901
Benito MartinAntonio Rafael1969-06-1001
Bernal GómezAlba1999-12-2801
Bernal MansoCarmina1964-07-290Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
Bernal MansoPedro1959-11-290Independiente1
Borobio LeónGermán1976-12-0801
Borrallo HernándezLuis Miguel1964-09-280Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Borrego ArmenterosRosana1976-10-3001
Borrego ArmenterosValentin1982-07-2701
Bravo CobosMiguel1987-04-120INDEPENDIENTE1
Bravo Fraile Chema 1986-05-1201
Bravo Fraile Chema 1986-05-1200
Briz LopezFrancisco1967-02-260Independiente1
Briz lopezFrancisco1967-02-2600
Buelvas de la EspriellaAna María1991-12-2801
Bueno BarrigaAntonio1976-03-300Team Run&Go1
Bueno GonzalezAlberto 1991-06-260Team Run&Go1
Bueno LosadaRoberto1977-03-250At. Macotera-Persianas Ruano1
Cabezas FloresConchemi 1970-03-1001
Cabezas FloresJesús1966-04-2801
Cabezas FloresJosé Antonio 1962-10-230Independiente1
Cabezas FloresManuel1963-10-2501
Cabezas FloresMaría del Pilar1965-04-0100
Cabezas FloresMaría Pilar1965-01-0401
Cabezas MartínElena1999-07-0601
Cabezas VicenteManuel1996-08-100Independiente1
Cabezas VicenteManuel1996-08-100Independiente0
Cabrejas SalgadoRuben1982-09-230INDEPENDIENTE1
Calero SaezInmaculada1973-12-160INDEPENDIENTE1
Calero SáezRaúl1977-05-200INDEPENDIENTE1
Calero VázquezAmparo1951-06-210INDEPENDIENTE1
Calero VázquezFelix1945-02-070Independiente1
Calero VázquezJosefa1938-03-240INDEPENDIENTE1
Calleja Velázquez Rebeca1978-11-260TEAM RUN&GO1
Calvo AmadorToñi1978-10-0901
Calvo ArenillasJose Ignacio1952-09-1300
Calvo ArenillasJose Ignacio1952-09-1300
Calvo Martin Roberto 1970-07-140Team run&go 1
Calvo Solórzano Eduardo 1978-09-200Astudillo Rural 0
Campo OnisRuben1988-03-030Team run@go0
Campos BuenoPatricia1977-02-0701
Campos BuenoPatricia1977-02-0700
Carabias SanchezMaite1974-09-020Independiente1
Carbayo PérezMaría Begoña1968-06-2401
Carpio MartinDaniel1985-06-2001
Carrera SánchezLorena1991-10-1401
Casado PerezLuis Alberto1968-12-230ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
Casillas HernándezNicolás1958-11-140CAZABACHES1
CastillaJuan Manuel 1978-03-1801
Castro BarraganVicente 1945-10-010La Navilla Team1
Cifuentes Martín Luis 1973-03-1901
Cifuentes Martín Luis 1973-03-1900
Cillanueva ContriEnrique1981-05-200PIRATAS ATLETISMO1
Cillero MazaÁngel Luis1991-06-290Salmantica Triatlon Club1
Cillero PérezAlfonso1972-09-2501
Cilleros BlazquezFermin1975-07-2201
Cinos SantosLuis Miguel 1971-07-0401
Clemente AguilarMar1965-04-170piedras rodantes villamayor1
Collazo LopezCelso Collaz1962-04-190Centro de Investigación del Cáncer1
Corredera de ColsaLuis Enrique1979-05-190Deloitte Runners Club1
Cortes SanchezJose Jacinto1973-03-080C.D.A. LAS MIBRERAS1
Crespo canut Jose manuel1970-06-2600
Crespo canut Jose manuel1970-06-2600
Crespo GomezDavid1980-08-1001
Criado GarzónLourdes1967-02-200TEAM RUN&GO1
Criado PinoJose1980-10-100Cuzco Bodega1
Criado PinoNuria1979-08-310Cuzco Bodega1
Cruz GarcíaManuel Angel1974-06-070Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Cuadrado RamosJose Carlos1971-04-190KCHARROS1
Cuenca RodriguezAlberto1984-07-180la puerta verde1
DABAT MartínezLisardo Santiago1967-06-100Cazabaches1
DABAT MartínezLisardo Santiago1967-06-100Cazabaches0
Daniel FraileHugo1987-08-310CD Hergar Running Salamanca Coffe1
de Arriba RodrigoOscar de1982-03-290L@S TOP MANTA1
de Castro de ArribaFernando1978-01-160Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
De Francisco BenitoÁlvaro1975-12-250Correcaminos Carbajosa1
De Francisco BenitoÁlvaro1975-12-250Correcaminos Carbajosa0
de la Cruz GómezIgnacio1955-05-0201
de la Fuente RabazoGonzalo1964-05-030Independiente1
de la Fuente RabazoOlga1959-12-170Independiente1
de la Torre BenitoJesus Angel1975-11-260C.D.A. LAS MIBRERAS1
del Arco VicenteAlberto1971-04-150Independiente1
del Arco VicenteJulio1969-11-300TEAM RUN&GO1
Del Barrio AlvarezJose Luis1973-08-220Independiente0
Del Barrio AlvrezJose Luis1973-08-220Corre Tu Delante1
del Rey MuñozJesus1969-05-2701
del Rey MuñozJesus1969-05-2700
del Rio BarrioLuis Angel1973-04-1201
del Valle RodríguezJosé Javier1968-09-070CAZABACHES1
del Valle RodríguezJosé Javier1968-09-070CAZABACHES0
Delgado ZapateroAlejandro Javier1966-04-170RUNEANDO A LOS 40 +/-1
Diego MonteroAlejandro1988-11-2201
Díez García?1988-12-130MESA DE VALORIO1
Digon GarneloIsabel1964-09-1400
Digon GarneloIsabel1964-09-140Independiente0
Domínguez CatalinaAlba1987-03-0401
Dominguez DominguezAngel Jesús1965-12-230Cazabaches1
Domínguez DomínguezAntonio1964-01-250C.D CAZABACHES1
Dominguez DominguezJuan Andres1972-10-110CAZABACHES1
Domínguez MartínezJesús1979-11-210CD Paradinas 1
Domínguez PeláezFrancisco1961-04-0101
Domínguez PeláezFrancisco1961-04-0100
Dominguez RamosVictor1979-09-090Independiente1
Domínguez SánchezJuan Antonio1988-11-170CD Paradinas1
Dominguez SanchezJuan Diego1981-05-060CD Paradinas1
Dominguez SanchezJulio Julian1968-09-260CD PARADINAS1
Dosuna ManjónFernando1964-05-300Cazabaches1
Elena IzquierdoDomingo 1972-10-190Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Elena IzquierdoDomingo 1972-10-190Correcaminos Carbajosa0
Enrique CriadoLara1994-06-300Team Run&Go0
Escribano HimosoCarmen1975-12-120INDEPENDIENTE1
Espinar RuizGregorio1993-03-170Independiente1
Fernández ÁlvarezNuria1974-06-1301
Fernández ÁlvarezSonia1976-10-2501
Fernández FernandezMaría isabel1978-03-0700
Fernandez IbanNino1965-01-240piedras rodantes villamayor1
Fernández RubioAna Mª1951-07-210INDEPENDIENTE1
Fernández RubioCarlos1955-06-0400
Fernández RubioFrancisco de Asís1947-03-0501
Fernández RubioMaría1948-04-2400
Fernandez SantiagoMiguel Angel1972-09-180EL MEJOR MELON: DON MIGUELON1
Fernández SuarezAmabilia1927-05-1001
Fernandez VenceSandra1975-02-270MUEVET1
Ferreira FuentesAngel1971-10-190PIRATAS ATLETISMO1
Ferreira FuentesJose Javier1967-09-160PIRATAS ATLETISMO1
Ferreras PerezOscar1976-11-1301
Ferrero VillarpriegoJavier1982-11-180Team Run&Go 1
FloresAntonio1975-12-310INDEPENDIENTE1
Fraile MatíasSerafín1946-03-250MESA DE VALORIO1
Franco PardoNicolás1970-09-1701
Fresno CastañoManuel Jesús1965-03-150At. Macotera - Persianas Ruano1
Galindo SanchezWenceslao1949-11-120Independiente1
Gallego cruzFernando1970-02-240Independiente1
GarciaAntonio Hernandez Garcia 1965-11-0201
Garcia AsensioMiguel1961-02-270Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
Garcia CalvoPaula1999-10-270INTERSALA ATLETISMO1
García Ciudad Josefa1965-06-280At. Macotera Persianas Ruano1
García CiudadMaría1963-09-2901
García DíazPablo1982-12-0801
Garcia DiazSusana1974-09-140INDEPENDIENTE1
Garcia FamiliarVicente1949-05-230Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
Garcia GomezMiguel Angel1975-07-2101
García GonzálezJavier1988-07-120Club Deportivo Alcer1
Garcia hernandezMiguel1959-08-140Atletas veteranos salamanca1
Garcia hernandezMiguel1959-08-140Atletas veteranos salamanca0
Garcia HernándezPedro1974-12-050FFdR1
Garcia JiménezAlfredo1972-05-130Independiente1
Garcia JiménezAlfredo1972-05-130Independiente0
Garcia LagarOscar Luis1972-09-250Independiente1
García LucasJuan Antonio1975-08-2001
Garcia MalmiercaSergio1978-08-0401
Garcia MalmiercaSergio1978-08-0400
Garcia MartinDionisio1968-12-100Independiente0
García MartínRubén1989-12-1001
García Pérez Teijon Carlis1965-04-0801
García Pérez Teijon Manuel 1967-04-2001
García PiñeroJusto1964-09-140Independiente1
García RubioAgustín1964-01-030atletas veteranos salamanca 1
García RubioAntonio1970-06-1401
Garcia SantamariaAngel1973-09-040Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
García SayaguésManuel Eloy1964-09-0801
García VegaMartin1971-05-150Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
García VicenteJulio Fernando1964-03-1401
Garrido RodríguezPedro1981-11-140TEAM RUN & GO1
Gascon RodriguezJesus Maria1973-12-020CAZABACHES1
Gómez CarrascoSusana 1976-06-2601
Gómez de Antonio juan Luis 1975-06-070Correcaminos Carbajosa 1
Gómez de Antonio Juan Luis 1975-06-070Correcaminos Carbajosa 0
Gomez DominguezSergio1984-11-2200
Gomez HernandezMaria1979-03-170Club Deportivo Alcer1
Gomez HernandezMaria1979-03-170Club Deportivo Alcer0
Gómez Hernández Raúl 1990-09-280CD Paradinas 1
Gómez MurciaGonzalo1983-11-250Salmántica Triatlón0
Gómez Sánchez Ruth 1978-02-240Atletas veteranos Salamanca 1
González Benito?1972-11-2001
Gonzalez BenitoJavier1972-11-2001
González CabezasAntonio1999-07-1701
González grandesManuel 1983-06-010Team Run&Go1
González Iglesias Juan José1977-04-170Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Gonzalez IzquierdoAntonio1947-06-030Independiente1
Gonzalez LosadaPatricia1987-12-150Independiente1
Gonzalez MirandaAntonio1976-10-0701
González MirandaVanessa1975-02-170Independiente1
Gonzalez PerezMarina1984-12-120Independiente1
Gonzalez Prieto Juan Gabriel1965-02-020Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
González RebolloSilvia1979-03-160Cidade de Lugo Fluvial1
Gonzalez SanchezIsabel1975-12-260Independiente1
Gonzalez SanchezLola1977-01-0601
Gonzalez SanchezSara1974-07-070Independiente1
Gonzalez seguradoManuel1986-04-070Atletas veteranos salamanca1
González VegaFrancisco Miguel1975-08-200Cazabaches1
Gonzalo MostaceroEduardo1978-05-200RUN&GO Salamanca1
Gran RosellóManuel1962-08-0300
Guisuraga FernándezJairo1986-05-120INDEPENDIENTE1
Guisuraga FernándezJairo1986-05-120INDEPENDIENTE0
Guisuraga FernandezZoila1980-04-160INDEPENDIENTE1
Guisuraga SomiedoPedro1951-06-060INDEPENDIENTE1
Gutiérrez FrancésLourdes1958-02-250TEAM RUN & GO1
Gutierrez HernandezFran1968-04-250Team Run @ Go1
Gutierrez MartinMamen1966-04-120CAZABACHES1
Gutierrez PerezAlberto1983-09-210TEAM RUN&GO1
Herbalejo VicenteJavier1969-11-240INDEPENDIENTE1
Hernandez AparicioJose Carlos1990-10-310DCABRERIZOS1
Hernandez CasadoJose Manuel1992-09-160club triatlon arena alicante1
Hernandez CastañedoMari Angeles1966-10-070Independiente1
Hernandez GarciaAntonio1965-11-020INDEPENDIWNTE1
Hernandez GarciaJose A1965-07-120AT MACOTERA PERSIANAS RUANO1
Hernández GonzálezAngel1972-11-3001
Hernandez HernandezAngel1970-12-260Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
Hernandez HernandezAntonio1977-06-020Independiente1
Hernandez HernandezRuben1981-09-2701
Hernandez LivianosAlvaro1986-07-280Club Triatlón Salamanca1
Hernandez MarcosLaura1975-10-140Independiente1
Hernandez MateosArancha1978-11-050piedras rodantes villamayor1
Hernández MedinaTomas1977-04-1701
Hernández MeraVíctor José1979-02-120TRAININGREY TELLO 1
Hernandez NaveiraJose A1997-07-1801
Hernandez NaveiraJose A1997-07-180AT MACOTERA PERSIANAS RUANO0
Hernández PérezFelipe1975-08-3001
Hernandez PerezMarco A1977-01-090Estética Naturé1
Hernández PérezVanessa1979-01-070Estética naturé1
Hernández RamosRafael1971-09-160Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Hernandez RubioCandi1962-05-1801
Hernández SánchezJosé María1971-10-170AVIVA1
Hernández SánchezJulio César1975-12-110Team Run & Go1
Hernández SánchezÓscar1976-01-1401
Hernández VasalloRaúl1976-07-1601
Hernández VasalloRaúl1976-07-1600
Hernandez ZapataJuan Carlos1966-10-210TEAM RUN & GO1
Herraez cañadaCarlos1985-07-010Multiservicios del tormes1
Herrero MartinMatias1978-12-090Atletas veteranos de Salamanca 1
Herrero RodríguezCarmen1970-11-180Independiente1
Herrero RodríguezJose1966-01-190Cazabaches1
Herrero RodríguezJuan María1977-04-050Cazabaches1
Herrero RodríguezMiguel Angel1966-07-310Independiente1
Higueras SanchezManuel1979-06-260Independiente1
Holgado RodríguezSantos J.1981-03-280Club Triatlón Salamanca1
IglesiasEduardo1980-08-1901
IglesiasEduardo1980-08-1900
Iglesias BlázquezCarlos1981-10-0901
Iglesias BlázquezCarlos1981-10-0900
Ingelmo RedondoJose Luis1956-03-310INTERSALA ATLETISMO1
Isidro LopezOscar Ruben1975-04-230atletas veteranos de salamanca1
Izquierdo MarcosSergio1987-12-050Club Triatlon Salamanca1
Jimenez GarciaAlberto1973-11-300Independiente1
Jimenez LopezAlberto1977-05-2901
Jiménez MartínJulio1977-09-100INDEPENDIENTE1
Jimenez PalominoLuis Manuel1972-03-130TEAM RUN&GO1
Jiménez Santos Raquel 1977-04-230Independiente 1
Lazaro PerezDomingo1954-01-300Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
Llorente VigilBenjamin1952-05-160ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
Lobato BenitoLourdes1981-01-020team run&go1
López BuenoIsaías1959-11-1601
López CabezasFernando1999-05-2201
Lopez CastroPedro1963-06-030Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
López FernándezSofía1984-01-2401
López JiménezJosé Angel1973-02-030Team Run&Go1
Lopez LopezGregorio1977-04-180Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
López PérezMiguel1966-03-110DCABRERIZOS1
López PérezMiguel1966-03-110DCABRERIZOS0
López RamosAntonio1965-11-200Team Run&Go1
Lorenzo PerezJose Manuel1950-04-050Independiente1
Lorenzo SanchezLucia1980-09-080Independiente1
Lorenzo SanchezMarta1984-05-240Independiente1
Lozano FernandezMaria Jose1965-10-250CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION DEL CANCER1
Luengo AriasJudith1989-12-1300
Lugones LázaroAlberto1981-06-290Club Triatlón Salamanca1
Lugones LázaroAlberto1981-06-290Club Triatlón Salamanca0
Luna SanchezDomingo Jose1976-09-060ALCER1
Macías HernándezJose Manuel1972-07-010Cazabaches1
Macías VerdejoJose Manuel1974-06-0501
Maillo RodríguezVerónica1991-11-280Team Run&Go1
Manjon HernandezArmando1984-01-190TEAM RUN&GO1
MarcosRosario1976-05-160Independiente1
Marcos DomínguezSantiago1979-02-210INDEPENDIENTE1
Marcos HernándezNacho1972-03-260Independiente1
Marcos PoloJose Ignacio1976-05-010LA NAVILLA TEAM1
Marcos RodríguezAlberto1985-05-010AT MACOTERA PERSIANAS RUANO1
Marcos SantosAngel1960-03-180ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
Maria MartinJuan Carlos1969-10-2101
Marqués ParrillaCarlos1988-05-0201
Marquez ManzanoDaniel1976-06-2801
Martin AsuncionMiguel Angel1966-09-060Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
Martín BuenoJuan Ángel1981-08-010Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Martin CalvoVicente1967-07-190Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Martín casasMiguel angel1970-08-270Atletas veteranos salamanca1
Martín CocaAbdón1966-01-2201
Martín CocaAbdón1966-01-2200
Martin GallegoRuben1986-05-160Independiente1
Martin GarciaAna Belen1971-06-180Independiente1
Martin GarciaJose Javier1967-06-100CENTRO DE INVESTIGACION DEL CANCER1
Martín GarciaMiguel1966-11-270La Navilla team1
Martin GonzalezJ.fernando1968-03-280PIEDRAS RODANTES VILLAMAYOR1
Martín GonzálezOscar1974-12-030Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
Martin HernandezJ.angel1966-06-190Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
Martin HernandezJose Antonio1969-05-030CAZABACHES1
Martín HernándezManuel Fernando1963-12-210Team Run&Go1
Martin HerreroOscar1974-10-100TEAM RUN&GO1
Martin MailloJosé Luis1982-08-040Team Run&Go1
Martín MonteroFrancisco1977-10-1601
Martín MontesMaría de la Paz1967-01-2201
Martín MoránJuan María1985-01-0401
Martín MoreiraRoberto1983-08-230Frog CrossFit Salamanca1
Martin MoreirasJavier1976-09-2201
Martín PérezMarcial1967-07-2501
Martin RomoFrancisco Javier1962-12-170CLUB DEPORTIVO ALCER1
Martin SanchezRoberto1979-12-1501
Martín SánchezRodrigo1972-09-080ATLÉTICO SALAMANCA-CAJA RURAL1
Martín SevillaRoberto1974-03-1201
Martin TorresAlvaro1985-09-170Independiente1
Martinez HernandezPedro1963-01-0501
Martinez JarrinManuel1977-07-1101
Martinez NavarroJavier1972-10-260Team Run@Go 1
Martínez PérezRaúl1984-08-280Independiente1
Martinez RodriguezGerardo1971-04-300#prisamata1
MartosFernando1976-07-2201
Mata CasadoFrancisco Javier1965-12-2001
Mata MorcilloFrancisco Javier1997-11-2001
Mateos JimenezMaripaz1966-09-180Independiente1
Mellado SánchezÁngel1977-03-1901
Méndez GarcíaJuan Francisco1970-04-270Team Run&Go1
Méndez LeónLuis1967-06-210Run&Go1
Merchán EstebanEnrique1971-09-120Club Triatlón Salamanca1
Miguel GonzalezJose Eladio1968-12-300Independiente1
Miguel PrietoDiego1998-09-180Independiente1
Miguel PrietoHector1998-09-280Independiente1
Miguel RivasIsaac1958-11-020Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca1
Miranda RubioAngel Luis1961-02-090Independiente1
Miranda RubioAngel Luis1961-02-090Independiente0
Miranda RubioMaria Teresa1950-06-150Independiente1
Molina MuñozDiana1987-09-1601
Moral HerreroFélix1967-10-310Run&go 1
Moran DiezRaquel1980-01-1701
Morán Sánchez Pablo1988-08-180Salamanca Raid&Trails Runners 0
Moreira SánchezMiguel Angel1977-11-160Estética naturé1
Moreno GarciaJose Antonio1979-11-100Cuzco Bodega1
Moreta AceraFran1977-01-170TRIATLON SALAMANCA1
Muñoz Domínguez Jorge1994-03-090Atletismo de Plasencia 0
Muñoz GalánAna Matilde1970-05-1501
Muñoz RiescoSilverio1964-05-030Independiente1
Muriel AlconadaTamara1990-01-290Tema Run&Go1
Neila alegreTeodoro1977-08-190Triatlon Salamanca 1
Neila alegreTeodoro1977-08-190Triatlon Salamanca 0
Nicolas MartinRoberto1974-01-150TEAM RUN&GO1
Nieto fernandezMarcos1983-09-060Team Run&Go1
Nieto Sánchez Jorge 1974-07-230Atletas veteranos Salamanca 1
Nisa GarcíaFrancisco Javier1970-05-2601
Nuñez PazPablo Tomás1964-07-2701
Nuñez PiñeroOscar1976-01-0801
Núñez VelascoPablo1999-08-2501
Olivares SanchezIsidoro1964-11-0701
Oñiga PoloJorge1972-01-010Talleres Oñiga1
Ortega QuinteroJosé Antonio1965-08-230Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Ortúñez SerranoRaúl1978-11-250Olmedo Running1
Paradinas PalomeroOscar1982-05-140C.D.A.Las Mimbreras1
Paraíso BollasMiguel Ángel1965-08-1201
Parra MuñozRuben1975-08-040CD Bedunia FB&R 1
Partearroyo MerchanJose David1979-10-070Independiente1
Peña FloresManuel Jesus1970-05-080Correcaminos Carbajosa1
Perez CuestaRuben1986-04-3001
Perez CurtoEsau1976-03-040TEAM RUN&GO1
Perez GarmendiaCarlos1978-05-0801
Perez GarmendiaCarlos1978-05-0800
Perez LafuenteJonathan1976-10-200HERMES HELMANTICA1
Perez MarcosEsther1971-11-120Independiente1
Perez MarcosFernando1962-02-190Independiente1
Perez MarcosMar1978-09-150Independiente1
Perez MartinDiego1991-10-090Independiente1
Perez MateosDavid1998-02-020Independiente1
Perez MateosSara1999-09-120Independiente1
Perez SanchezFernando1985-02-140Independiente1
Pérez Sánchez Francisco Javier 1967-07-170Team Run&go1
Perez Sanchez-rodillaDaniel1968-11-200KCHARROS1
Pericacho SánchezIñigo1977-05-0201
Pino CriadoNoelia1976-11-100TEAM RUN & GO1
Pinto GarciaManuel 1967-04-280CD BEDUNIA FB&R1
PiolaMartin1975-11-2801
Piriz MatoAlejandro1974-07-190Raidlight team0
Piriz SimonAdrian Eusebio1989-06-010Atletismo mirobriga futsal1
Plaza MarcosJuan Carlos1984-04-160A.D. Capiscol1
Polo SantosIsidro1988-10-1801
Pombo de la LosaJose Amador1965-01-030C. D. ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
PorterosRaul1975-12-120INDEPENDIENTE1
Poveda AparicioMaria Jose1966-02-040INTERSALA ATLETISMO1
Povosa VallejoLuis1951-10-280Independiente1
Prieto CarroConchi1965-07-250Independiente1
Prieto cuadradoFernando1971-10-180TEAM RUN&GO1
Puente GalachePedro1964-12-230CAZABACHES1
Puente GalachePedro1974-12-230p.puente.galache@gmail.com0
Rabanillo PradoDavid1978-01-150Club Deportivo ALCER1
Ramos AntonFrancisco Javier1964-11-050KCHARROS1
Ramos FajardoMaria1985-05-190EBANISTERIA KAOBA1
Ramos JuradoCarlos1978-11-120Independiente 1
Ramos RamosPedro1986-08-090CAPOL1
Ramos RamosPedro1986-08-090CAPOL0
Ramos RivasRemedios1955-02-100Independiente1
Ramos RodríguezFrancisco Javier1976-12-160Club Deportivo Alcer 1
Ramos VicenteGustavo1975-05-1801
Rebate MateosMiguel angel1971-02-260Independiente1
Ribera VillarCarlos Manuel1972-01-040INDEPENDIENTE1
Riesco MartinJosé Luis1962-06-2401
Riesco MartinJosé Luis1962-06-2400
Riolobos MayoDavid1978-05-0701
Ríos GómezAntonio1968-12-310CAZABACHES1
Rivas Domínguez Victor1973-05-170ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
Rivas González María del Pilar1973-10-310Individual 1
Rivero AntonioJose E.1973-08-200Team Run&Go1
Rivero AntonioJose E.1973-08-200Team Run&Go0
Robledo MorontaCarmen S.1975-04-050CAZABACHES1
Rodríguez Adriana 1999-08-0300
Rodriguez BoyeroMarc1988-11-170Club deportivo ALCER1
Rodríguez CruzPablo Manuel1971-04-190Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Rodriguez EmilianoRaymond1977-04-080salmantica runnin club1
Rodríguez EmilianoRaymond Santo1977-04-080TEAM SALAMANTICA RUNNING CLUB1
Rodriguez FernandezJose Ignacio1959-02-110ATLETAS POPULARES DE PLASENCIA1
Rodriguez GarciaGerman1972-06-170C.D CAZABACHES1
Rodríguez García Hugo Alberto1983-02-180Eikar71
Rodriguez GarciaJose Ramon1959-06-230ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
Rodriguez GarciaJose Ramon1959-06-2300
Rodriguez GarciaJose Ramon1959-06-230ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA0
Rodriguez LuisRaul1979-01-230INDEPENDIENTE1
Rodriguez PeralDavid1986-01-090Club Triatlón Salamanca1
Rodríguez PérezPablo1976-10-050C.A CARNICAS SERRANO1
Rodríguez PomberoVanesa1985-12-2301
Rodríguez RuizRoberto1981-12-170Vino de Toro 1
Rollan DuranFernando1963-10-270ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
Romo PerezAntonio1977-07-160Ninguno 1
Ruano SalvadorJosé María1985-09-2501
Ruano SanchonDori1969-01-110muevet 1
Rubin bin MalhoFrancisco1971-03-310Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Rubio FernándezÓscar1975-04-190ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
Rubio FernándezÓscar1975-04-190ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA0
Rubio FernándezÓscar1975-04-190ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA0
Rubio MalloMaría1922-09-1200
Rubio VizcaínoMiguel1972-09-130Vino de Toro Caja Rural1
Ruiz GarciaMiguel1970-06-020Independiente1
SáezLlanos1944-10-010Independiente1
Saez GarciaJose Miguel1973-04-260INDEPENDIENTE1
San Martin SalgadoFrancisco1975-10-020RUNEANDO A LOS 40 +/-1
San Matias RamajoAntonio 1974-10-120Atletismo Macotera persianas ruano1
Sanche hernandezOscar ignacio1971-08-160Independiente1
SanchezTmas1972-09-100tomasespe1
SanchezTmas1972-09-100tomasespe0
Sánchez ÁlvarezFrancisco Javier 1960-05-0301
Sánchez ArcenillasJosé Antonio1971-11-1601
Sanchez CasasRaul1990-03-260TEAM RUN&GO1
Sanchez DominguezRaul1973-05-270BYQUEJOSASUN1
Sanchez DominguezTito1974-06-260BYQUEJOSARUNING1
Sanchez GarciaAdrian1956-04-0501
Sánchez García Isidoro1971-06-2801
Sanchez garciaManuel jose1987-08-290ABIRRAS&picias1
Sanchez GomezCarlos1975-03-050Team Run&Go 1
Sánchez GranadosÓscar1986-12-1401
Sánchez GranadosÓscar1988-12-1400
Sánchez GranadosÓscar1986-12-1400
Sánchez HernándezJuan Manuel1985-06-010Club Triatlón Salamanca1
Sánchez HernándezJuan Manuel1985-06-010Club Triatlón Salamanca0
Sánchez IglesiasPedro Luis1984-07-2001
Sánchez Jiménez Leonardo1983-04-0901
Sánchez LópezCarlos1964-07-1801
Sanchez LopezJose Maria1973-08-2801
Sanchez LorenzoSonia1953-03-120Independiente1
Sanchez MarcosJuan Carlos1967-08-310At Macotera Persianas Ruano1
Sánchez MarcosJuan Carlos1967-08-310At Macotera Persianas Ruano0
Sanchez MartinDavid1979-05-0601
Sánchez MiñambresJacinto1969-06-0501
Sanchez MiñambresManuel1971-06-110NO1
Sanchez MollonPablo1960-06-270ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
Sánchez MorenoRoberto1985-11-190Merkrunners1
Sánchez PérezJosé Antonio1980-07-280Team Run&Go1
Sánchez Porras Víctor Manuel 1974-01-1401
Sánchez Porras Víctor Manuel 1974-01-1400
Sánchez RodríguezJuan José1973-03-060ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
Sánchez RodríguezJuan José1973-03-060ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA0
Sanchez SanchezAndres1995-12-120INDEPENDIENTE1
Sanchez SanchezDamian1974-02-230Independiente1
Sanchez SanchezLourdes1976-12-120INDEPENDIENTE1
Sánchez SánchezYolanda1991-08-1901
Sanchez SantosJose Javier1966-09-1101
Sánchez TorremochaJulio1989-02-0801
Sanchez ValtuilleEnrique1950-12-060atletas veteranos salamanca1
Sánchez ZapateroMiguel1985-05-0301
Sánchez ZapateroMiguel1985-05-0300
Sandoval AndresJuan Carlos1965-10-170C. D . ALDEASECA DE ARMUÑA1
Santamonica garciaJuan Carlos 1976-12-150Team Run and go1
Santana LenaAnabelen 1969-12-310Piedras rodantes de Villamayor 1
Santos CondeRafael1978-09-1501
Santos HernandezJose1965-03-270INDEPENDIENTE1
Santos MartinAna Maria1968-05-180Independiente1
Santos RiescoFrancisco Javier1971-05-280Alcer1
Santos TaberneroAscensión 1971-05-130Independiente1
Santos TaberneroAscensión 1971-05-130Independiente0
Sayago DiazPatricia1969-03-2301
Seisdedos CortesLuis1964-05-020Colegio medicos de Salamanca1
SellersJuan1955-10-180INDEPENDIENTE1
SellersJuan1955-10-180INDEPENDIENTE0
Serantes VarelaPedro1998-09-0301
Sereno CeaAlex1991-07-230Team Salmantica Running Club1
Serrano Garcia Rafael 1977-07-010Campal Team 1
Sevilla DomínguezMáximo1967-04-150TEAM RUN&GO1
Sevillano ArroyoMíguel Ángel1975-07-080CAZABACHES1
Sevillano ArroyoRamón1972-03-240CAZABACHES1
Sevillano ArroyoVictoria1967-03-240Independiente1
Sevillano BrionesJose Maria1959-03-2601
Sevillano MartinezMiguel Angel1967-06-0501
Sierra BarberoJose Maria1972-12-1401
Sierra PlazaJorge1977-02-190TEAM RUN & GO1
Sierro MartínezCarlos1988-01-1201
TeiseiraBruno Patricio1987-10-160la puerta verde1
Tejeda Hernández Ángel 1973-07-140No1
Tejeda Hernández Miguel 1969-05-210No1
Tejedor MoránInmaculada1981-09-200INDEPENDIENTE1
Tejedor Moran Manuel Vicente1979-11-0301
Tello Ramos Adolfo 1976-01-210ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA 1
Teniente MateosVictor1984-04-1901
Tome MiguelCesar1952-08-220atletas veteranos salamanca1
Tome MiguelCesar1952-08-220atletas veteranos salamanca0
Toribio Vicente Angel Roberto1981-11-2901
Torres RancañoMontserrat1968-03-1501
Valbuena GonzálezAlberto1980-05-1201
Valverde DiegoDavid1972-12-100RUNEANDO A LOS 40 +/-1
Vaquero GonzalezAna1979-09-170RUNEANDO A LOS 40 +/-1
Vaquero SánchezJuanma1972-09-090Puebla Runners1
Vaquero SánchezJuanma1972-09-090Puebla Runners0
Varas BuenoAurora1966-02-030RUNEANDO A LOS 40 +/-1
Velasco GarciaRuben1981-08-1801
Velasco MateosMiguel Angel1973-04-280Korrekaminos1
Velasco San NorbertoJosé Luis1972-06-1501
Vicent PitarchJulia1989-07-100INDEPENDIENTE1
Vicente CarpioErnesto 1974-04-1501
Vicente EscribanoCarmen1971-12-020Independiente1
Vicente EscribanoJorge1984-12-120Independiente1
Vicente EscribanoMaria del Carmen1992-08-1500
Vicente EscribanoPablo2000-08-270INDEPENDIENTE1
Vicente GomezRicardo1987-02-0401
Vicente MartinRafael1950-07-2401
Vicente MendezCarmen1963-09-010Independiente1
Vicente MendezCarmen1963-09-010Independiente0
Vicente MendezRosa1968-04-190Independiente1
Vicente MuñozJuan Francisco1984-02-150Club Triatlon Salamanca1
Vicente MuñozJuan Francisco1984-02-150Club Triatlon Salamanca0
Vicente MuñozJuan Francisco1984-02-150Club Triatlon Salamanca0
Vicente RodríguezAlejandro1983-07-0201
Vicente TomeIsidro1975-12-120Independiente1
Villa San PabloFrancisco1978-11-1401
Villaron Hernández Asier1979-03-2900
Yuste GarciaAlberto1974-05-0500

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.