Tabla Inscripciones 170402

10Km Villa de Fuentesauco 2017

Exportar en formato Excel (*.csv)

ApellidosNombreNacimientoModal.ClubPagado
Acosta ElicesMaría Jesús1962-12-291La Vinosilla1
Adrados SanchezRicardo1967-06-211at macotera persianas ruano1
Alfonso BarriosOscar1983-10-2021
Almaraz GomezSergio1985-01-0911
Almaraz MulasIsabel1972-03-222at macotera persianas ruano1
Almohalla de la FuenteJavier1962-08-101Distribuciones F.Prieto1
Almohalla HernándezLaura1994-01-081Distribuciones F.Prieto1
Almohalla HernándezMaria1988-01-281Distribuciones F.Prieto1
Alonso AlonsoJesus Angel1972-04-251Correcaminos del Duero1
Alonso de las herasJose Antonio1965-11-141CN. San José obrero1
Alonso de las herasLuis Alberto1968-03-051CN. San José obrero1
Alonso DiezIsabel1962-12-261TROTAPINARES1
Alonso RiegoRaúl1983-09-101Correcaminos del Duero1
Álvarez AlejoLaura1986-12-141INDEPENDIENTE1
Álvarez FernándezSergio1981-04-102Trainning Oscar1
Andres DelgadoCesar1989-03-1011
Andrés delgadoCesar1989-03-1010
Andres DelgadoCesar1989-03-1010
Andrés GamazoMiguel ?1962-09-201TROTAPINARES1
Andrés GamazoMiguel ?1962-09-201TROTAPINARES0
Andrés GamazoMiguel ?1962-09-201TROTAPINARES0
Andrés GamazoMiguel ?1962-09-201TROTAPINARES0
Andrés GamazoMiguel ?1962-09-201TROTAPINARES0
Antolin AlbertosPablo1980-04-111INDEPENDIENTE1
Antolin MonroyMinerva2010-07-0831
Anton MartinDiego2002-11-223salvamento dragones1
Anton martinDiego2002-11-223Salvamento dragones0
Anton MartinDiego2002-11-223salvamento dragones0
Argüello ArgüelloJesús1968-06-0921
Arreal GilSusana1977-06-111Club atletismo Villamuriel1
Arreal gilSusana1977-06-111Club atletismo Villamuriel0
Arreal GilSusana1977-06-111Club atletismo Villamuriel0
Arreal GilSusana1977-06-111Club atletismo Villamuriel0
Arreal GilSusana1977-06-111Club atletismo Villamuriel0
Arreal GilSusana 1977-06-111Club atletismo villamuriel0
Arreal GilSusana1977-06-111Club atletismo villamuriel0
Azpeitia CabañasJose Maria1983-09-041AYC1
Ballesteros EstradaAlba1989-01-011Flechas Rojas Running1
Ballesteros EstradaAlba1989-01-011Flechas Rojas Running0
Bañuls CocaMarta 1974-04-201La Vinosilla1
Barbero HaedoSergio1996-11-1511
Barbero LuelmoArmando1965-03-0511
Barrio CasasAlberto1978-05-1821
Barrocal HuidobroJulio1976-09-071ABEJAS1
Barrocal HuidobroJulio1976-09-071abejas0
Bayon MedinaSergio 1984-05-162Runinng bobadilla 1
Baz MartinEster1978-03-0521
Bazán SanzRoberto1976-10-251Training Oscar1
Belando OrtizNuria1992-04-182CLUB ATLTISMO BENAVENTE1
Bermejo RodríguezJose Manuel1993-07-3121
Bermejo RodríguezJose Manuel1993-07-3120
Bermejo RodríguezJose Manuel1993-07-3120
Bermejo RodríguezVíctor1989-06-3021
Bernal RomanJavier1978-05-052fucorunners1
Blanco RatónAdrián2003-11-1431
Blazquez BarrosManuel1973-03-2721
Blazquez BarrosManuel1973-03-2720
Blazquez BarrosManuel1973-03-2720
Blazquez Sanchez Israel 1986-01-151AYC1
Borrego ArmenterosRosana1976-10-3011
Borrego DominguezJorge1979-05-021Atletas Veteranos Salamanca1
Borrego DominguezJorge1979-05-021Atletas Veteranos Salamanca0
Bueno EspaderoNatalia1987-12-031Gorilos Team1
Cabezudo LopezPablo Manuel1962-07-241TROTAPINARES1
Cadagua SánchezIker 2012-07-053Vino de Toro Caja Rural1
Cadagua SánchezIune2010-01-223Vino de Toro Caja Rural1
Cadagua VicenteDaniel1976-08-2621
Calleja velazquezRebeca1978-11-261TEAM RUN AND GO1
Calleja velazquezRebeca 1978-11-261TEAM RUND AND GO0
Calvete PrietoElena1976-04-062VINO DE TORO1
CalvoRoberto1970-07-141Indepente1
Calvo CasadoSonia1977-02-071Triatlon Duero1
Calvo CasadoSonia1977-02-071Triatlón Duero0
Calvo FerreroMaria Jose1972-04-1821
Calvo GallegoJesús 1975-09-091Aliste1
Calvo MalillosMercedes1969-04-0111
Campo AlonsoDavid2006-02-013C.D.Atletismo Zamora1
Campo AlonsoMaria2000-11-153C.D.Atletismo Zamora1
Campo AlonsoMaria2000-11-153C.D.Atletismo Zamora0
Campo onisRuben1988-03-031Team Run@Go1
Campo OnisRuben1988-03-031Run@Go0
Cańo caboDavid1976-10-031Atletas veteranos Salamanca 1
Cańo caboDavid1976-10-031Atletas veteranos Salamanca 0
Cańo caboDavid1976-10-031Atletas veteranos Salamanca 0
Cańo caboDavid1976-10-031Atletas veteranos Salamanca 0
Canto RodriguezRoberto1975-11-172Correrecaminos del Duero1
Caño CaboDavid1976-10-031ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA0
Casado HernandezLuis Alberto1973-04-091INDEPENDIENTE1
Casado LuengoBruno1959-05-051COMERCIAL ULSA1
Casado LuengoBruno1959-05-051COMERCIAL ULSA0
Casado SánchezLuis2007-07-2531
Cascón RománFrancisco1987-01-1021
Cerezal RodríguezCarmen2004-10-163ATLETISMO ZAMORA1
Cerezal RodriguezCarmen2004-10-1630
Cerezal RodríguezJimena2009-06-223ATLETISMO ZAMORA1
Chamorro PérezFelipe1976-07-1211
Chamorro PerezFelipe 1976-07-1210
Chamorro PerezFelipe1976-07-1210
Chamorro PerezNievea1977-12-311Run&go1
Chamorro PerezNieves1977-12-311Run&go0
Charro ReguerasJose Carlos1967-02-131club benavente atletismo1
Charro RodriguezCarlos2007-02-053club benavente atletismo1
Charro RodriguezGoretti2002-07-183club benavente atletismo1
Codesal VicenteAna Victoria1988-06-072mesa de valorio1
Cordovilla GarcíaIker2012-08-043runners aldeaseca1
Cordovilla PalomeroIban1979-01-091RUNNERS ALDEASECA1
Cordovilla PalomeroIban1979-01-091RUNNERS ALDEASECA0
Costillas cuadradoJavier1989-03-031Fucorunners1
Cuadrado DiezAntonio1983-08-091capol1
Cubillo GarciaJose Maria 1982-08-211Independiente1
Cubillo GarciaJose Maria 1982-08-2110
Cuellar IzquierdoAsier1983-09-101Atletismo zamora1
Cuellar IzquierdoAsier1983-09-101club atletismo zamora0
De Castro AlfagemeEva 1980-07-2921
de la Cal LopezRebeca1975-02-202comercial ulsa1
de la Cal LopezRebeca1975-02-202COMERCIAL ULSA0
de la Cal LopezRebeca1975-02-202comercial ulsa0
de la Cruz RuizDaniel1980-09-0111
De la Fuente SanchidrianFrancisco M1976-04-291SOTILLO1
De la Fuente SanchidrianFrancisco M1976-04-291Sotillo0
De la Fuente SanchidrianFrancisco M1976-04-291SOTILLO0
De la Iglesia MartínJulio1976-03-022Independiente1
De la Iglesia MartínJulio1976-03-022Independiente0
de Paz BarrioOscar1972-01-201Zamora Corre1
del Casar TenorioJesus Ramon1970-04-1811
Delgado barrosoSara2008-05-2331
Delgado HernándezCristina2003-07-243Independiente1
Delgado HernándezJavier2005-08-123INDEPENDIENTE1
Delgado HernándezMiguel2007-08-103INDEPENDIENTE1
Delgado HerreroJavier1991-12-192INDEPENDIENTE1
Delgado MartínJosé María1973-06-251INDEPENDIENTE1
Diez EstebanFrancisco Javier 1976-08-181Correcaminos del Duero Zamora1
Diez GarciaAngel Andrez1998-12-131mesa de valorio1
Díez ManzanoMaría 1979-04-241Correcaminos del Duero1
Diez RederoCarla 2010-01-273Correcaminos del Duero Zamora1
Dobon ChaconMaria Margarita1966-06-1011
Dominguez GonzalezMario2005-08-133CAJA RURAL0
Dominguez RamosVictor1979-09-0911
Doncel PerezAna Isabel1979-06-121C.D. DISTRIBUCIONES F. PRIETO1
Dopico CalvoFrancisco 1981-05-191Flechas Rojas Running1
Esteban ÁlvarezAdrián1992-09-301Triatlon Duero1
Esteban AlvarezAdrian1992-09-301Triatlon duero0
Esteban AlvarezAdrian1992-09-301Triatlon duero0
Esteban BlancoAndrea2003-05-293ATLETISMO ZAMORA1
Esteban CalvoGuillermo1964-06-2511
Esteban CalvoGuillermo1964-06-2510
Esteban Rodríguez Juan 1985-02-111Triatlon Duero 1
Felipe MarianoSandra Maria1999-08-2531
Feliz FinciasIsmael2003-01-073Independiente1
Fernández AlvarezEnrique1966-02-201Real Sociedad 1
Fernandez AlvarezJose1988-05-1811
Fernández borregoÓscar1981-07-022Triocellum1
Fernandez de la calle David1973-01-291Independiente 1
Fernandez ManzanoJulian 1965-03-0311
Fernandez SerranoTania1979-11-2721
Fernández VelázquezIgnacio1993-06-3020
Fernandez VenceSandra1975-02-2711
Fernandez VillarAntonia1976-05-132TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO1
Ferrero MatellanesFelipe1971-05-211Correcaminos del Duero1
Ferrero SalgadoBelén1974-10-0321
Fincias CruzGabriel1962-03-241Independiente1
Flores AndradeCarlos1987-06-151c.d distribuciones f prieto1
Flores Sánchez Alvaro 2014-01-103Independiente 1
Flores SawIvan 2010-01-133CD La Armuña 1
Folgado BecerraChus1976-12-012TRIATLON DUERO 1
Folgado GalacheCristina1986-04-271Triatlon Duero1
Fonseca loboCarmen 2014-07-1930
Fraile MatiasSerafin1946-03-251mesa de valorio1
Fresno RamosJuan Jesus1978-07-1321
Fresno SalgadoDaniel2015-07-1531
Fresno SalgadoVictor2013-03-1931
Fulgencio moredaMartin2010-05-0531
Gabella corralOscar1976-09-251Charamandanga1
Gabella corralOscar1976-09-251Charamandanga0
Gago MonteroRuben1980-10-2621
Gago MonteroSoledad1986-01-2621
Gago RodriguezJose Manuel1955-06-162VINO DE TORO1
Gago RodriguezSofia1986-01-2621
Gallardo SanzCarmelo1968-04-101Atletismo Zamora1
Garayo SernaClaudia2009-05-2731
GarciaCarmen1975-03-0811
García Almaraz Santiago 1972-12-091Kodokai 1
García AlonsoJosé Javier 1969-07-191La Vinosilla1
Garcia BlancoLuis Miguel1974-04-2811
Garcia Coello BecerrilSergio1981-10-301Hispania Consultores1
García FloresManuel1973-02-041Independiente0
Garcia GomezEduardo1970-02-261TROTAPINARES1
García González Juan 2004-02-103KODOKAI 1
García González Noa2006-10-033KODOKAI 1
García HermosoRubén1976-02-231Gorilos Team1
Garcia ManzanoAgustin1972-09-061ABEJAS1
García MoránJosé Carlos 1978-07-121Independiente1
García NietoJosé1979-11-271Kan de Vico1
García RamosMaite1970-02-131Benavente atletismo1
García SastreSantiago2004-04-093Independiente0
García SastreSantiago2004-04-093Independiente0
Garcia VillegasJose Luis 1984-07-311Independiente1
Garrido HernándezPablo1995-02-161Team Salmantica Running Club0
Garrote HidalgoErik2010-02-0731
Garrote HidalgoErik2010-02-0730
Garrote LozanoRafael1970-08-1521
Gomez AlonsoAlvaro2004-05-143salvamento dragones1
Gómez GonzálezIñaki 1978-11-0611
Gómez SánchezDavid Antonio1986-07-071PINONE RUN1
Gonzalez CondeJacobo1996-10-3021
González DiazManuel1976-05-241Atletas populares de Peñaranda dé Bracamonte1
González DiazManuel 1976-05-241Atletas populares de Peñaranda 0
González GarcíaGuillermo1995-02-061Aceinsa Salamanca1
Gonzalez GrandesManuel Angel1983-06-011run&go1
González Martín Francisco Javier1992-08-231TEAM RUN & GO1
González RodríguezDaniel2004-09-103Benavente Atletismo1
González RodríguezIgnacio1971-04-191La Vinosilla1
González RodríguezIgnacio1971-04-191La Vinosilla0
González RodríguezJavier2007-07-303Benavente Atletismo1
Gonzalez SanchezDario1992-02-2411
González SánchezMaría Mar1970-01-281La Vinosilla1
González Sánchez Susana1973-05-271KODOKAI 1
Gonzalez SantiagoCarla2012-01-043atletismo zamora1
González SuárezAna María1982-09-2921
Gonzalo Dominguez Cesar1982-02-2611
Gonzalo DominguezCesar1982-02-2610
Gonzalo DominguezCesar1982-02-2610
Gonzalo Dominguez Nina2011-11-2030
Gonzalo Martin Nina 2011-11-2031
Gutiérrez ferrerasJose1969-06-081Benavente atletismo 1
Guzmán TriviñoCarmen 1982-06-0211
Hernández AlvaredoCarolina1973-01-291INDEPENDIENTE1
Hernandez GarciaAntonio1965-11-0211
Hernández GarretasAitor2009-11-2930
Hernández IñiguezAlejandra2011-11-2231
Hernández IñiguezAlejandra2011-11-2230
Hernández IñiguezCarlota2008-08-0431
Hernández IñiguezCarlota2008-08-0430
Hernández IñiguezCarlota2008-08-0430
Hernández IñiguezCarlota2008-08-0430
Hernández IñiguezñCarlota2008-08-0430
Hernández lasoRoberto Carlos 1979-02-2111
Hernandez MateosJulia1958-08-121trotapinares1
Hernandez Moreda Beatriz 1990-08-062Trail run sport toro1
Hernandez Moreda Beatriz 1990-08-062Trail run sport toro0
Hernandez PayoMarta1985-08-1611
Hernández PedrazJavier1982-04-0411
Hernandez PoloCarlos1998-02-261TEAM RUN & GO1
Hernandez RegaladoVictor1957-03-2511
Hernández SantiagoCarmen1986-07-271INDEPENDIENTE1
Hernández SantosPedro1974-03-231Trail Run Sport Toro1
Hernandez TapiaAlejaandro1984-05-212RUNNING BOBADILLA1
Hernández Tejero Daniel 1977-06-091Independiente 1
Hernández Tejero Daniel 1977-06-091Independiente 0
Hernandez ZapataJuan Carlos1966-10-211TEAM RUN & GO1
Hernández ZarzueloOscar1972-02-232TRAINNING OSCAR1
Herrera HernándezNicolas1966-08-1211
Hidalgo NietoAna Belén1984-09-0911
Hidalgo NietoAna Belen1984-09-0910
Hierro de CastroVictor1992-12-071Benavente Atletismo1
Hierro de CastroVictor 1992-12-071Benavente Atletismo0
Hierro de CastroVictor1992-12-071Benavente Atletismo0
Holgado RubiaPedro1957-06-2911
Holgado RubiaPedro1957-06-2910
Huerta BarriosSilvia1974-05-311La Vinosilla1
Huertos GonzalezJose Manuel1970-05-191Escuela Juma1
Iglesias VerdugoMaria1989-01-122Fucorunners1
Jimenez MartinGonzalo1997-08-1921
Landeira BrageAlberto1973-09-2411
Lobato PontejoMiguel Angel1968-04-0421
Lobato SalvadoresRaúl1985-05-1421
López BernardezManuel1971-06-2911
López grandeLucas2012-01-1331
López Hernández Diego 1974-09-161Correcaminos del Duero1
Lopez HernandezDiego1974-09-161Correcaminos del Duero0
Lopez HernandezDiego1974-09-161Correcaminos del Duero0
Lopez RamosMarta1987-09-292CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO1
López RodríguezRoberto1986-10-0110
Lopez TempranoMaria Jesus1982-06-071Correcaminos del Duero1
Lorenzo LasoJacinto1991-08-2321
Lorenzo MartinJose Luis1988-03-281FUCORUNNERS1
Lorenzo SanchezOrson2011-07-153ENERGYM0
Losada MiñambresNuria1988-11-212Club Triatlon Dual Bike Benavente1
Lozano RuanoRoberto Carlos 1975-06-191Team Run&Go1
Luna GilesDavid1973-05-081La Vinosilla1
Macho del ColladoMaria del Camino1977-04-111SAN ANTONIO- PALENCIA1
Maillo EsbecJesús1971-12-0211
Maillo EsbecJesús1971-12-0210
Malillos RománAurelio1969-04-2211
Mancheño duroJosé maria1976-04-191La navilla running1
Mancheño DuroJose Maria1976-04-191La navilla team 0
Mancheño DuroJose Maria1976-04-181La navilla team0
Mancheño duroJosé María1976-04-191La navilla running0
Mangas RomanAlfredo1983-04-061El calvario1
Mangas RomanDomingo1989-11-041El calvario1
Manrique martinJesus manuel1959-08-031Atletismo benavente1
Manzano AgudeloJuan David2003-02-163VINO DE TORO1
Manzano AgudeloJuan David2003-02-163VINO DE TORO0
Manzano AgudeloJuan David2003-02-163VINO DE TORO0
Marcos Domínguez Samuel2005-01-293Vino de Toro0
Marcos MoralejoDavid1986-06-141AYC1
Mariano MartínAnuska1973-08-0921
Marín MorcilloCarlos Felipe1972-06-2211
Marín MorcilloCarlos Felipe1972-06-2210
Martín Soraya1979-06-061Aerscyl1
Martín Soraya1979-06-061Aerscyl0
Martín Antón Roberto 1984-11-281Fucorunners 1
Martín Antón Roberto 1984-11-281Fucorunners 0
Martin CaballeroRuben 1969-04-1911
Martín de ArribaTiny1964-12-0410
Martin de la CalIrene2007-04-1031
Martin de la CalIrene2007-04-1030
Martin de la CalPilar2007-04-1031
Martin GómezAntonio1977-01-142Club deportivo ALCER1
Martin RomoFrancisco Javier1962-12-171CLUB1
Martín SampedroManuel1998-03-302Atletismo Zamora1
Martín SoriaSalvador1960-01-0111
Martín SoriaSalvador1960-01-0110
Martín SoriaSalvador Martín Soria1960-01-0110
Martín YébolesMaría1985-04-1421
MedieroCristian2009-06-2231
Mediero delgadoRodrigo2012-08-2931
Medina SánchezAndrea2006-10-2531
Medina SánchezRaúl2004-11-303VINO DE TORO1
Mendez CisnerosMiguel Angel1975-10-042adictos al km1
Mendez CisnerosMiguel Angel1975-10-041adictos al km0
Miguel CalvoDavid1976-01-0711
Miguel del Corral FregenedaAlejandro1987-09-1711
Miguel del Corral FregenedaAlejandro1987-09-1710
Miguel HerasJavier 1983-08-2711
Miguel HerasLucia1992-07-2211
Miguel MiguelNerea2006-09-023Atletismo Zamora1
Miguel MiguelNerea2006-09-023Atletismo Zamora0
Miguel PalacidJesus1985-09-0411
Molina Vegas?1979-10-1321
Molinero BaezAntonio1961-01-2811
Molinero EstebanCarlos1976-02-2021
Monje sanchezJuan carlos1966-08-191La navilla running 1
Monje sanchezJuan carlos1966-08-191La navilla running0
Monroy PerezSofia1976-08-311ALDEASECA RUNNER1
Montero MartinSol1961-05-032FUCORUNNERS1
Montero PeralMartín2008-09-1031
Montero PeralVilma2010-07-0831
Moran CocaJose Carlos1971-02-2321
Moran CristobalIsaias 1961-03-2211
Moreda Sanchez Pilar1967-10-1221
MorenoFelix1968-08-1411
Moreno GarciaLucia2013-03-2831
Moreno GarcíaLucia2013-03-2830
Moyano delgadoHugo2012-10-1431
Moyano delgadoLucía 2008-12-0231
Muñoz Alain1979-12-271Aerscyl1
Neira RodriguezEduardo Javier1974-11-0811
Nieto Gutiérrez Natalia 1979-11-162Farruquitos 1
Nieto VerdugoHugo1991-01-061Fucorunners1
Nogueiras AlonsoJose Luis1970-12-291BENAVENTE ATLETISMO1
Núñez Carballo José 1968-02-011Benavente atletismo 1
Núñez Prieto Lydia 1999-11-103Benavente atletismo 1
Oliveros de la CalleDiego1980-09-191trail run sport toro1
Ortega GarciaEsteban1957-11-291club benavente atletismo1
Ortega Quintero Jose Antonio 1965-08-231Atletas Veteranos Salamanca 1
Ortega Quintero Jose Antonio 1965-08-231Atletas Veteranos Salamanca 0
Ortiz hernandezDiego2010-06-1231
Ortiz hernandezNerea2008-07-0531
PainoNerea1992-03-132Independiente1
Parazuelo Sánchez Alberto 1973-12-241LA NAVILLA TEAM1
Pardo ÁlvarezJuanjo1993-02-271Correcaminos del Duero1
Pardo PerezJuan Antonio1963-09-2511
Paredes Delgado Elena2007-09-0531
Paredes Delgado Elena2007-09-0530
Pascual AbrantesDavid1979-03-1221
Pascual BarraganAlejandro1966-07-151c.d. atletismo tordesillas1
Pascual BarraganAlejandro1966-07-151c.d. atletismo tordesillas0
Pascual FadónRaquel2000-10-243Atletismo Zamora1
Pascual FadonRaquel2000-10-243Club Atletismo Zamora0
Pascual PeñaVera2013-10-0331
Pastor Bailador Fernando1986-11-122Trail run sport toro1
Payo de CastroM Victoria1970-06-0611
Pedrejon BalbásRocio1955-03-301CORRIENDO POR PALENCIA0
Pedrero AparicioMiguel1969-06-211Correcaminos del Duero1
Pedrero SantosJaime1967-05-121club benavente atletismo1
Peña ArguelloJose Luis1955-05-021FUCORUNNERS1
Peña FloresManuel Jesus1970-05-081Correcaminos Carbajosa0
Peña MartinJavier1981-08-211Independiente1
PeralMaría1974-07-1721
Peral SerranoRoberto1973-07-271VINO DE TORO1
Peral SerranoRoberto1973-07-271VINO DE TORO0
Perez BernalJesus1967-01-021VIRIATO PROMESAS1
Perez BernalJesus1967-01-021VIRIATO PROMESAS0
Perez BernalJesus1967-01-021VIRIATO PROMESAS0
Perez GonzalezAinhoa2005-11-173INDEPENDIENTE1
Perez GutierrezAuxiliadora1968-06-051INDEPENDIENTE1
Perez HernandezJavier1995-01-032INDIVIDUAL1
Perez HernandezJose Luis1991-07-202INDIVIDUAL1
Pérez LópezLaura1976-04-281Trail Run Sport Toro1
Perez MartinFran1981-10-231AYC1
Pérez-maillo PérezJuan1967-03-311TRIATLON ZAMORA1
Piedra GagoCarla1989-12-1821
Pino MugaJose Miguel1976-03-172Runners Aldeaseca1
Pino MugaJose Miguel1976-03-172Runners Aldeaseca0
Pino MugaJose Miguel1976-03-172Runners Aldeaseca0
Pino PaniaguaCarmen2012-03-113Runners Aldeaseca1
Pino PaniaguaCelia2009-06-103Runners Aldeaseca1
Pizarro FadonRosa Maria1973-04-091INDEPENDIENTE1
Pordomingo CrespoOscar1975-06-0111
Prada del Rio Olga1979-02-181triatlon ocellum 1
Prada del Rio Olga1979-02-181triatlon ocellum 0
Prada del Rio Olga1979-02-181triatlon ocellum 0
Prieto LucasJavier1988-09-0411
Prieto MartínMiguel Ángel1965-04-181Independiente1
Prieto MartínMiguel Ángel1965-04-181Independiente0
Quintas González Diana 1984-06-171LA NAVILLA TEAM1
Rabadan EnriquezJose Angel1975-01-242VINO DE TORO1
Ramos FerreroDiego1984-06-1311
Ramos GanadoAmaia2006-12-113benavente atletismo1
Ramos GareaAitor2002-10-263benavente atletismo1
Ramos GareaAitor2002-10-263benavente atletismo0
Ramos GareaAmaia 2006-12-113benavente atletismo0
Ramos GareaJose Antonio1973-05-281benavente atletismo1
Ramos MatillaÁngel1962-09-081Independiente1
Ramos RodríguezFrancisco Javier1976-12-161Club Deportivo Alcer1
Ramos TalegonMontse1975-03-252trail run sport toto1
Ratón RiveraMarco1994-08-231ATLETISMO ZAMORA1
Refoyo HernandezRocio1972-02-061Mesa de Valorio1
Revidiego GagoAdrián1996-02-0611
Revidiego GagoLuismanuel 1991-05-1111
Rivas GarcíaSalvador1957-11-221Distribuciones F.Prieto1
Rivera LopezLeticia2001-05-073club benavente atletismo1
Rivera LopezLeticia2001-05-063atletismo benavente0
Rivera LopezLucia2006-05-233atletismo benavente1
Rivera LopezLucia2006-05-233atletismo benavente0
Rivera LopezLucia2006-05-233atletismo benavente0
Rivero AntonioJose Eladio1973-08-201Team Run&Go1
Rivero AntonioJose Eladio1973-08-201Team Run&Go0
Rodrigo AntónAraceli1968-02-1321
Rodrigo FernándezJorge1984-02-251CD Corregalgas1
Rodriguez BeneitezJorge1981-08-111C.A. La Bañeza1
Rodriguez gonzalezMarciano1969-10-021El carpio0
Rodriguez gonzalezMarciano1969-10-021El carpio0
Rodriguez gonzalezMarciano1969-10-021El carpio0
Rodríguez HernándezRocio1982-09-152CASF1
Rodriguez JimenezFrancisco Javier1979-07-071COMERCIAL ULSA ATLETISMO1
Rodríguez Lopez Israel 1990-01-0911
Rodríguez MoyaCristina1979-06-121Castillo de la mota0
Rodriguez PascualHector2013-03-2331
Rodriguez PascualPatricia2006-07-2831
Rodriguez PerezEdgar2010-03-063mesa de valorio1
Rodriguez PerezRaul2011-03-093COMERCIAL ULSA ATLETISMO1
Rodriguez RefoyoAngel1978-02-011mesa de valorio1
Rodríguez RodríguezJorge1990-05-2121
Rodriguez SantosJose Antonio1978-05-032SAN ANTONIO- PALENCIA1
Rodríguez VocesSonia1974-12-102Benavente Atletismo1
Rojas caballeroManuel1984-10-152Libre1
Rollón GalendeDaniel Ángel1978-03-011Independiente1
Roman PerdigonJavier 1984-08-202ATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA1
Roman PerdigonSandra1990-05-2421
Romero HernándezAna1976-12-021C.D. La Armuña1
Rosales JiménezAlberto1993-11-1921
Rosales JiménezAlberto1993-11-1920
Rosón FerreroMelisa1982-09-0411
Rosón FerreroMelisa 1982-09-0410
Rosón FerreroMelisa 1982-09-0410
Rubio fernandezOscar1975-04-191Atletas veteranos Salamanca 1
Rubio GutiérrezPablo2010-10-043Vino de Toro Caja Rural1
Rubio GutiérrezPablo2010-10-043Vino de Toro Caja Rural0
Rubio SalgadoCelia2010-09-1031
Rubio VizcaínoJorge2013-12-213Vino de Toro Caja Rural1
Rubio VizcaínoMiguel1972-09-131Vino de Toro Caja Rural1
Ruiz GarcíaAna1993-08-041C. D. Distribuciones F. Prieto1
Salgado alonsoRoberto1988-03-0621
Salgado BazAmaya2011-07-2731
Salgado BazHenar2014-05-2731
Salgado BazJara2008-09-1631
Salgado FraileEnrique 1985-02-2820
Salgado FraileMarta1981-04-1021
Salgado FraileQuique1985-02-2821
Salgado PalaoDaniel1974-03-1021
Salgado PalaoIñaqui1975-12-1321
Salgado PalaoJose Luis1978-01-0321
Salgado PalaoMaría1980-02-0421
Samaniego GarcíaPablo2006-05-273Benavente atletismo1
Samaniego GarcíaPablo2006-05-273Benavente Atletismo0
San Cayetano HerreroAlfonso1963-03-251Piedras Rodantes1
San Segundo CarbajoAngela 2003-07-043Atletismo Zamora1
Sanchez MalillosPaula2009-03-1131
Sánchez del brío Luis Angel 1974-05-071Independiente 1
Sánchez González Yaiza 1991-08-251TEAM RUN & GO1
Sánchez GonzálezYaiza1991-08-251TEAM RUN & GO0
Sánchez GonzálezYaiza1991-08-251TEAM RUN & GO0
Sánchez GuaridoAdrián 1989-11-0711
Sánchez Hernández Pablo1981-06-1911
Sánchez Hernández Pablo 1981-06-1910
Sánchez HernandoMarlene1974-06-302FUCORUNNERS1
Sanchez MalillosPaula2009-03-1130
Sánchez MartinJulia 2013-05-223Independiente 1
Sánchez MollonPablo1960-06-271Independiente 1
Sanchez PauneroBegoña1970-04-091TROTAPINARES1
Sanchez RecioFrancisco1967-07-0611
Sánchez RomeroLucía2012-12-013C.D. La Armuña1
Sánchez RomeroÓscar2010-09-113C .D. La Armuña1
Sanchez SobrinoIsaac2010-01-223Vino de Toro1
Sanchez SobrinoLucia2006-02-123Vino de Toro1
Santa Mónica Guzmán Irene2010-02-0230
Santamaría FernándezMarta1979-04-092Triocellum1
Santos AlfagemePaula1998-08-072CAZ ATLETISMO ZAMORA1
Santos alfagemePaula1998-08-072CAZ Atletismo Zamora0
Santos amieva Rafa1980-10-132Fucorunners 1
Santos GonzalezJose Alberto1967-04-271TEAM RUN & GO1
Santos RiescoFrancisco Javier1971-05-281Club Deportivo ALCER1
SemernenkoTania1961-03-182Benavente1
Serna MorenoMarisa1971-07-2521
Soto FuentesCarmen1965-09-282Independiente1
Taladrid BarrioRamon1978-09-011Benavente atletismo 1
Teixeira CarreroRaúl1981-06-241Correcaminos del Duero1
Tejera HellinLuis1979-07-0221
Toquero repisoErica1983-01-312Mushing arroyo1
Turiño FerrerasJose Antonio1986-09-1311
Vaquero Álvarez Javier1976-06-2011
Vaquero MatíasCristina1974-11-1511
Vara BoizasKilian2015-02-043Correcaminos del Duero1
Vara FernandezLucia2003-08-273club benavente atletismo1
Vara FerreroRaúl1976-03-042Correcaminos del Duero1
Vázquez AparicioEduardo1965-11-081Veteranos de Zamora C.F.1
Vecilla fradejasVicente1962-02-251Correcaminos del Duero1
Vegas MinguezJuan Carlos1971-04-241ABEJAS1
Verdugo ArévaloJuan Antonio 1958-08-111VINO DE TORO1
Vicente BarrioJesús 1976-06-251Correcaminos del Duero1
Vicente DíezLucas 2015-08-133Correcaminos del Duero1
Vinagre MartinAna Isabel1965-10-162TRAIL RUN SPORT TORO1
Viña HernándezEladio1957-03-021CASTILLO DE LA MOTA1
Viña HernándezEladio1957-03-021CASTILLO DE LA MOTA0
Viñas de la FuenteRoberto1976-05-071INDEPENDIENTE1
Yeguas ClancoMiguel1974-10-101mesa de valorio1
Yeguas HernandezMiguel2010-10-153mesa de valorio1

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.