Tabla Inscripciones 160917

IV Carrera entre Palomares

Exportar en formato Excel (*.csv)

ApellidosNombreAñoModal.ClubPagado
AlmogueraAna19693ALONSO´S CLUB1
AlonsoBorja19841Los penúltimos 1
Alonso AlonsoJesus19581LOS PENULTIMOS1
Alonso alonsoJesus19561Los penultimos0
Alonso AlonsoMarina196611
Alonso AlonsoPurificacion196831
Alonso AlvarezEva 201121
Alonso AparicioRocio197531
Alonso AparicioSusana197431
Alonso BayonJuan Manuel19711Independiente1
Alonso BayónJulio19721Racing Valladolid1
Alonso GómezÁngel199311
Alonso GonzálezJosé20032ALONSO´S CLUB1
Alonso NúñezJosé Carlos197031
Alonso ParedesNoelia200721
Alonso RuizJesús197910
Alonso San RomanIsidro195631
Alonso San RomanMargarita195731
Alonso San RomanMaria Milagros195431
Alonso San RomanMateo19663ALONSO´S CLUB1
Alonso San RománMateo19661ALONSO´S CRACK0
Alonso SevillaJose Maria196531
Alvarez VazquezMontse197131
Aranguren EloyAinhoa197631
Aranguren EloyAinhoa197630
Aranguren EloyAinhoa197630
Aranguren EloyAinhoa197630
Aranguren EloyAinhoa197630
Badeso CarrizoJuan Jose19641LOS PENULTIMOS1
Badeso CarrizoJuan Jose19641LOS PENULTIMOS0
Badeso CarrizoJuan Jose19641LOS PENULTIMOS0
BardalNieves19563LOS PENULTIMOS1
Barrio FerrerasAgustín197731
Blanco CalzonBruno20112CLUB ATLETISMO BENAVENTE1
Blanco CalzonValle20052CLUB ATLETISMO BENAVENTE1
Blanco de la IglesiaJoaquin19551PENULTIMOS1
Blanco de la IglesiaJoaquin19551Los Penultimos0
Blanco de la IglesiaJoaquin19551PENULTIMOS0
Blanco de la IglesiaJoaquin19551PENULTIMOS0
Bombin VelascoRoberto19871independiente1
Boyano AlonsoJavier197411
Brugman Álvarez de ToledoDesiree Saskia196831
Caballo BlancoMiguel Angel19721Villada running1
CalvoJose195111
Calvo CarrascoIbon198011
Calvo IglesiasTeresa19851CLUB ATLETISMO ALCORCON - MADRID1
Calvo IglesiasTeresa19851ALCORCON0
Calvo OrtegaIbai201221
Campo Alonso David 20062C.D. Atletismo Zamora1
Campo Alonso María 20002C.D. Atletismo Zamora1
Carrasco QuintanillaElena195331
Carro MartinezJesus19541requejo de la vega1
Carvajal GonzalezJuan Carlos19871LOS PENULTIMOS1
Cases GarciaChristian20112benavente atletismo1
Cases GarciaLucia20072benavente atletismo1
ChichasMayte196430
Chichas SanchezMaria Teresa196431
Conde de PintosGonzalo199711
Conde de PintosGonzalo199710
Conde FuentesCarlos José195711
Cortes AlonsoJose Luis199711
del Río ÁlvarezMónica19751Tortugas Trail León1
Donoso de diosAlejandro19811Los penúltimos 1
Donoso de diosAlejandro19811Los penultimos0
Donoso de diosAlejandro19811Los penultimos0
F. Manrique Alba 20032CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO 1
Fernandez AlonsoPaula200431
Fernandez AlonsoSara200921
Fernandez MuñozRuben19611CASA DE ASTURIAS1
Ferreras FlórezAngel - Luis197031
Ferreras FlorezMercedes 196931
Ferreras FlorezMercedes196930
Ferrero GutierrezArancha196631
Ferrero MatellanesFelipe19711Correcaminos del Duero1
Fincias CruzGabriel19621Independiente1
Fincias CruzGabriel19621Independiente0
Fincias CruzGabriel19621Independiente0
Fincias CruzGabriel19621Independiente0
Fresno de la TorreAntonio195431
Fresno de la TorreAntonio195430
Fresno de la TorreAntonio195430
Gago RodriguezJose Manuel19551VINO DE TORO1
García calvoJustino Marcos195831
García CruzRafael Enrique196111
García Dela Peña GonzalezDavid19791LOS PENÚLTIMOS1
García-Coelho BecerrilSergio 19821Hispania Consultores1
GómezElena199631
GómezIsabel198931
Gómez AlonsoMargarita 195831
Gómez alonsoAntonia Sinaita196931
Gómez Álvarez José Manuel 198511
Gómez ArangurenDiego200921
Gómez ArangurenHugo201221
Gómez SánchezJavier200621
Gómez SánchezLaura201021
Gomez TempranoJoaquin197331
Gomez TempranoMiguel Angel197211
Gomez TempranoSofia197631
Gonzalez GonzalezTeresa19563LOS PENULTIMOS1
Gonzalez RodriguezDaniel20042ATLETISMO BENAVENTE1
Gonzalez RodriguezJavier20072ATLETISMO BENAVENTE1
Hernández Ratón Alicia Judith198610
Holgado RubiaPedro19571Independiente1
Izquierdo FernandezDiego19871Triatlon Duero1
Lamas CuadradoFlor19791CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO1
Llana InésRoberto19831Correcaminos del Duero1
Lombas GutierrezEmilio19591CLUB ATLETISMO LA ROBLA.1
Lombas GutierrezEmilio19591CLUB ATLETISMO LA ROBLA.0
Lombas GutierrezEmilio19591CLUB ATLETISMO LA ROBLA.0
Lombas GutierrezEmilio19591CLUB ATLETISMO LA ROBLA.0
Lombas GutierrezJorge19751CLUB ATLETISMO LA ROBLA.1
Lombas GutierrezSusana19701CLUB ATLETISMO LA ROBLA.1
Lorenzo AndresAraceli195731
Manrique VecinoRaúl 19831VIAFARMA ZAMORA TRAIL1
Mariano MartínAnuska197311
Mariano MartínAnuska197310
Martín ZárragaAitor19681Tortugas Trail Leon1
MartinezBenito19553LOS PENULTIMOS1
Martinez AlonsoBernardino197231
Martinez AlonsoJavier200021
Martinez AlonsoJavier M199811
Martínez AlonsoPablo200621
Martinez DelgadoAna20042club maraton benavides1
Martinez DelgadoAngel20062club maraton benavides1
Martinez DelgadoMaria20082club maraton benavides1
Mendez FlorezJose Alberto19701CASA DE ASTURIAS1
Mendez UgidosErasmo19421CASA DE ASTURIAS1
Miguelez de la IglesiaMaria Jesus19653San Andres 1091
Miñambres de la TorreMaria Luisa196431
Miñambres de la TorreModesta195631
Miñambres PrietoModesto19491Portugalete1
Miñambres PrietoModesto19491portugalete0
Miñambres PrietoModesto19491portugalete0
Morla Nieto Cristian 20032CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO 1
Morla Nieto Marcos 20062CLUB BENAVENTE ATLETISMO 1
Mozo AcevedoRaimundo19531LOS PENULTIMOS1
Munuera GonzalezMarta197431
Muñoz Fernández Efrén 20012Casa de Asturias 1
Pedrero MiñambresRodrigo 198411
Peña ArguelloJose Luis19551FUCORUNNERS1
Peña ArguelloJosé luis19551Fucorunner0
Perez BernalJesus19671VIRIATO PROMESAS1
Pérez de Arrilucea GuigardetMari Carmen194731
Pérez HernándezMaria Inmaculada196131
Pérez HernándezMaria Inmaculada196130
Pintado de la FuenteJoaquina196931
PrietoFernando196531
Prieto Gómez Alvaro 200231
Prieto GómezÁlvaro200221
Prieto Gómez Alvaro 200230
Prieto Gómez Alvaro 200230
Prieto GómezÁlvaro200230
Prieto GómezÁlvaro200230
Prieto GómezIrene200821
Prieto MazariegosLuis Antonio19821Atletismo Villalpando1
Quiroga de PazPedro195631
RiveraLucua20062Atletismo benavente1
Rivera lopezLeticia20012Atletismo benavente1
Rivera LopezLeticia20012atletismo benavente1
Rivera lopezLucia20062Atletismo benavente1
Rivera LopezLucia20062atletismo benavente1
Rodríguez Álvarez Tomas195511
Rodriguez BeneitezJorge19811C.A. La Bañeza-Cecinas Pablo1
Rodríguez PérezJuan20022Correcaminos del Duero1
Rodríguez RodríguezJulio Ángel19641Correcaminos del Duero1
Roldan Alberto198211
Ruiz LentijoBelen19563LOS PENULTIMOS1
Sabando CarranzaAlberto196711
Sanchez MadrugaFrancisco Jose197711
Sanchez PerezAna197331
Sanchez PerezAna197330
Sanchez PerezAna197330
Sanchez SobrinoIsaac20102Vino de Toro1
Sanchez SobrinoLucia20062Vino de Toro1
Santiago de PradaManoly196731
Tabares BuenoJuan Manuel19751paradinas1
Uequipo BilbaoMaría del Carmen195431
Urquijo BilbaoM.Carmen 195430
Urquijo BilbaoM.Carmen 195430
Vega Mª Teresa196731
Vega RuizJuan Ignacio19671Bernesga Leon1
Villazala Fraile David19831Corredueros 1
Yeboles RodriguezM196931
Yeboles SantiagoLaura201021
Yeboles SantiagoMaria200321
Yeboles SantiagoMaria200321
Yeboles SantiagoMaria200331
Yeboles SantiagoMaria200330
Yeboles SantiagoMaria200330
Yeboles SantiagoMaria200330

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.