Navegación
Trofeo BTT ZamoraCompeticionesSobre SmartChip

Listado de inscritos VII Cross de la Castaña

Corredores

ALONSO GARCÍA , Transi   C.d Zamora Corre-adarsa
Alves, João Rodrigo   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Alves, Paula   Ginásio clube de Bragança
Alves, Vânia   Independiente
Anjo Pires, Manuel   La Raya Trail
Baena Álvarez de Quevedo , Francisco Javier   Independientemente
Baessa, Henrique   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Ballesteros Blanco , José María   Independiente
Barbero Luelmo, Armando   C.d. Zamora Corre-adarsa
Bartolome Alonso, Alba   Club atletismo Videmala
Batista, Dinis   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Bermúdez Del Pozo, Jorge   Independiente
BERMÚDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, Eladio   Independiente
Bordalo , Anabela   Ginásio clube de Bragança
Calvete prieto , Elena   Independiente
Calvo Fernández, Jesús Manuel   El Cabecino
Calvo Gallego, Francisco   CD Valer
Calvo Gallego, Jesús   CD Valer
Calvo Rodríguez, Aurelio   CD Valer
Cano Manías , Sofia   Independiente
Carvalho, David   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Casas Rodriguez, Sergio   Bidasoa Gbc Real Sociedad Atletiko Taldea
Caso Martín, César   Independiente
Catarino Lopes, Rui Manuel   Club Atlético de Macedo dos Cabaleiros
Chamorro Martín, Susana   Trailpunks
CODESAL GERVÁS , Miguel   LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES
Coe, Clellan   Independiente
Cordeiro Muga, Rui Jorge   Club Atlético de Macedo dos Cabaleiros
Coria Pascual , José Javier   Independiente
Costa, Elisabete   Independiente
Da Silva Valente, Tiago Felipe   Club Atlético de Macedo dos Cabaleiros
de la Rosa Cuadrado, Arturo   Independiente
Del Rio Fuentes, Hugo   Independiente
Del río Lorenzo , Javier   La raya trail
Delgado González, Rebeca   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa
Díaz Álvarez , Rubén   Viriato Promesas
Diegues, Lisa   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Diegues Domingues, Eufémia   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Do Fondo Pires, Jorge Herculano   Triatlón Duero
Domingues, Delmar   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Dominguez Carrión, Agustin   Independiente
Dominguez Carrión, Julia   Independiente
Elías, Capitán Vaquero   San Martín del Pedroso
Escobar, José   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Estróia, Tiago   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Felipe Mariano, Sandra María   Independiente
Fernandes, Carlos Dinis   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Fernandes, Daniela   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Fernández del Teso , Daniel   la raya trail Alcañices
Fernandez Fernandez, Fernando   San Cristóbal de aliste
Fernández Fernández , Raúl   Independiente
Fernández Santiago , Iris   la raya trail Alcañices
Ferrero Diez, Javier   Independiente
Figueiredo, Sandra   Academia JDC
Fraile Fernández, José   CD Atletismo Videmala
Fraile Isart, Ana   CD Atletismo Videmala
Fuentes Martin, Silvia   CD Zamora Corre-Adarsa
Gabella Banco, Adrian   Crossbadu
Gabella Blanco, Nino   Crossbadu
Gago Ordax , Maria Angela   Trailpunk
Galvan Alfonso, Cristina   LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES
Garbaya Merino, Marta   Independiente
García, Eduardo   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
García Dominguez, Alberto   Independiente
García Dominguez, José Miguel   Independiente
García Fidalgo , Carlos   Independiente
García Fidalgo, Miguel   Sejas
García Martínez , Laura   CD TRIATLÓN PISUERGA TRIPI
Garcia Perez, Miguel Angel   Independiente
García Rodríguez , Susana   C.d. Solorunners
Garretas Ramajo, Pepe   Triatlon Duero
Garrido Garcia, David   Independiente
Garzon Rodriguez, Tania   Traiilpunks
Geraldes Calado, Mara Carolina   Clube Atletico de Macedo de Cavaleiros
Gonçalves, Cláudio Francisco   Clube Atletico de Macedo de Cavaleiros
González Diaz, Adrián   Independiente
González Rus, Guillermo   TrailPunks
Granado De Caso, MÁXIMO   Cpo
Hernandez Gallego, Maria   Triatlon Duero
Hernández Gaspar , Julio Alberto   Trailpunks
Hernandez Mendez, Raul   Independiente
Herrero Perez, Gabriela   Vino de Toro
Herrero Vega, Raul   Vino de Toro
Herrezuelo Santamaría , Jesús   CD TRIATLÓN PISUERGA TRIPI
Huertos Rodriguez, Alesander   Traiilpunks
Hurtado, Iván   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Lago Feo , Ana Isabel   Independiente
Lameiras Tindade, Mónica Marguerida   Club Atlético de Macedo dos Cabaleiros
Leite, Joana   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Llamas Diez, Alfonso   Independiente
Lobato Pontejo, Miguel Angel   Trilobites
Lopes, Catarina   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
López Cruz, Jose Miguel   La Raya Trail
LÓPEZ PORDOMINGO, Manuel   Independiente
Lorenzo, Maxi   Independiente
Lorenzo Banzo, Carla Teresa   Sejas
Lorenzo Carbajo, Celia   Vino de Toro Caja Rural
Lorenzo Carbajo, Daniel   Vino de Toro Caja Rural
Lorenzo Ramos , María Jesús   Independiente
Lozano Muriel , Carlos   Independiente
Machado de Souza, Daniel   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Manías Fraile, Cristina   Independiente
MAQUIEIRA cacabelos , Juan jose   Sanxen Iva
Marcereau, Jean   Clube Atletico de Macedo de Cavaleiros
Mariano Martín, Anuska   Independiente
Marinho, Andre   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Marinho, Diogo   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Martín Gallego , Manuel   LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES
Martín Malillos, Susana   LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES
Martin Rivas, María   Triatlón Pisuerga-Tripi
Martin Vicente, Carlos   Independiente
Martin Yeboles, Hector   C.d.zamora Corre - Adarsa
Martinez Delgado, Javier   Cansinos Bike
Matellan Perez , Victor   La Raya Trail Alcañices
Matellán Prieto, Jose maria   Independiente
Medeiros, Eduardo   Bragança
Mendes, Ana   Independiente
Méndez Mayor, Maite   LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES
Mezquita Fernández, Javier   C.D. montañera zamorana
Mezquita Fernandez, Santiago   C.d. Solorunners Valladolid
Mezquita Prieto , Victor   Lobos alistanos
Morais, Marlene   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Morais Pinto, Gabriela   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Moreira, Rodrigo   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Olmo Lorience, Claudia   Independiente
Olmo Lorience , Hugo   Club Atletismo Las Rozas
Olmo Lorience , Lucia   Independiente
Palacios Berodas, Christian   Crossbadu
Palmeiro, Manuel   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Pardo Alvarez, Rubén   Triatlón Zamora
Pardo Perez, Juan Antonio   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa
Paulo , Luis Filipe   Academia JDC
Peral Serrano, Roberto   Vino de Toro
Pereira, Ana Raquel   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Perez Figueroa , Adela   La raya trail alcañices
Pérez Galvan , Daniel   Independiente
Pérez Hernández, Samuel   Sacava Trail - Apis Durii
Perez Macho, Candela   Atletico de Madrid
Pérez Mangas, Marcos   Sacava Trail - Apis Durii
Pinto Gómez, Jairo   ASOCIACIÓN ATLÉTICA TIRADA LARGA
Pires, Adilio   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Pires, César   Cdmd
Pires, Jorge   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Pozos Uña, María   Trailpunks
Preto, João Paulo   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Prieto Anta , Luis   La Raya Trail Alcañices
Prieto Calderón, José Luis   Triatlón Duero
Puignou Salamià, Ariana   Independiente
Quarteu, Reis   Academia JDC
Rabadan Enríquez , José ángel   Independiente
Ramos Miguel, Manuel Fernando   Mesa valorio
Raton Rivera, Marco   C.d Solorunners Valladolid
Rebordãos Branco, Carlos   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Rivera Silva, Jose Antonio   CD Valer
Robles Miguel, Angel   Independiente
Rodrigues, Pedro   Clube Atletico de Macedo de Cavaleiros
Rodriguez Beneitez, Jorge   C. A. LA BAÑEZA CECINAS PABLO
Rodríguez Lorenzo , Damián   Independiente
Rodríguez perez, Rosa maria   La raya trail
Rosário, Adomizete   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Ruiz ramirez, Juan maria   Raya Trail Alcañices
SÁNCHEZ ESTEBAN, RUBÉN   Zamora Corre Adarsa
Santiago Juanes , Marta   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa
Sendas, Adelia   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Serralha, Manuel   Independiente
Silva, João Paulo   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Silva Baz, Francisco   Cd Valer
Silva Melón , Antonio   Carbajales
Sotelo Nieto, Sergio   C. A. La Bañeza-Cecinas Pablo
Tadeu, Pedro   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Teixeira Gonçalves, Tiago Francisco   Clube Atletico de Macedo de Cavaleiros
Temprano Piñeiro, Ana   LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES
Tomé Pinto , José Miguel   Independiente
Valbuena, Uxue   Bidasoa Irun
Valdegrama Ballesteros, Leandro   Independiente
Vallina Sánchez, Manuel Jesús   Independiente
Vara Martín, Yolanda   Independiente
Vázquez García, Luis   C.D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa
Velasco Calvo, Canto   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa
Verjaga Del Pozo , Diego   El Cabecino
Vicente Martín , Álvaro   Triatlon Duero
Vicente Mosquera, Moisés   Moveros
Vicente Pelayo , Marta   La Raya Trail Alcañices
Vicente Pernía, María   Independiente
Vieira Teixeira , Gisela   Ginásio Clube de Bragança
Vilela Preto, Benedita   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Vítor Alves , João   Ginásio Clube de Bragança
Xavier, Cecilia   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Zabaleta Aramburu, Gorka   Independiente
Total: 189 corredores

Categorías Inferiores (0-9 años)

Almeida Madrigal , Enzo   Triatlon Duero
Almeida Madrigal , Hugo   Triatlon Duero
Ballesteros Esteban, Luis   Independiente
Calvo Del Pozo, Raúl   El Cabecino
Capitán Bragado, Telmo   San Martín del Pedroso
Díaz Sanjurjo , Damián   Independiente
Díaz Sanjurjo , Manuela   Independiente
Díaz Sanjurjo , Simón   Independiente
Esteban García , Ainoa   Ainoa Cat
Estroia, Estrela   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Ferrero da Silva, Daniel   Sejas
Garcia de los Santos, Martina   Independiente
Garcia de los Santos, Milan   Independiente
Hernandez Pozos, Vega   Trailpunks
Magadán Sanjurjo , Emilio   Independiente
Magadán Sanjurjo , Víctor   Independiente
MAQUIEIRA Freire , Lola   Sanxenxo
Martín Poyo, Blanca   Tola de Aliste
Martín Poyo , Mar   Tola de Aliste
Montejo Alonso, Ines   Sejas
Montejo Alonso, Rodrigo   Sejas
Moreiras, Elidio Gabriel   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Pérez Mangas, Rodrigo   Sacava Trail - Apis Durii
Pérez Mena, Joel   Independiente
Preto , Catarina   GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA
Prieto Gonzalez , Samuel   Anónimo
Rivas Villar, Lola   Independiente
Rodríguez Fernández , Daniel   Independiente
Rodríguez Fernández , Manuel   Independiente
Valle Macho , Miguel   Sejas
Vaz Alfonso, Ana   Independiente
Zabaleta Pascual, Kepa   Independiente
Zebango Vicente, Enzo   Independiente
Total: 33 corredores

Andarines

Lorenzo Rodríguez , Juana   Sejas
Abreu Alvarez, Sergio   Independiente
Acosta, Marie helene   Sejas de aliste
Aguado Rodriguez, Francisco Javier   Independiente
Alcolea Buzon, Luis Miguel   Sejas
Alfonso Alfonso, Manuel Francisco   Independiente
Alfonso Alvarez , Ana   Independiente
Alonso Garido, Felipe   Mahide
Alonso Pérez, Diego   Independiente
Alonso Tejedor, Carmen   Independiente
Amores de Paz, Alicia   Sejas
Andrés Martín , Sergio   Villadepera
Baena Álvarez de Quevedo, Maria Julia Cristina   Independiente
Baena Álvarez de Quevedo, Maria Luisa   Independientemente
Baena Torrano, Ruben   Independiente
Banzo Alguacil, Clara Mercedes   Sejas
Bártulos Mateos, Jesús   Independiente
Bártulos Santiago , Esther   Independiente
Bártulos Santiago , Natalia   Independiente
Bermúdez del Pozo, Pablo   Independiente
Bermúdez Fernández, Volusiano   Sejas
Bermúdez García , Alba   Sejas
Bermúdez Lorenzo, José Luis   Independiente
Bermúdez Rivas, Domingo   Sejas
Bermúdez Vicente , Sara   Independiente
Caballero Fernández , Trinidad   Sejas
Calvo, Fany   Señoras que andan
Calvo Calvo, Francisco   Independiente
Calvo Calvo, Raquel   Independiente
Calvo Calzada, Raúl   Independiente
Calvo Dominguez, Lucy   Señoras que andan
Calvo Duran, Gloria   Independiente
Calvo M, Angeles   Sejas
Calvo Martínez , Guillermo   Sejas
Calvo Martínez, Jesús   El Cabecino
Carraso Medina, Dionisio   Sejas
Carretero Gaitán , Emilio   Sejas
Carrión Martin, Martina   Independiente
Casas Plaza, Laura   Sejas de Aliste
Casas Rivas, Javier   Independiente
Casas Rivas, Pablo   Independiente
Casas Rodriguez, Cristina   Bidasoa Gbc Real Sociedad Atletiko Taldea
Cerezal Cisneros, Yolanda   Grisuela
Cibanal, Maria   Villadepera
Comando, Samanta   Grupo Desportivo de Braganza
Cruz, Manuel   Independiente
De Casas Rivas, Elisabeth   Sejas
De la Torre Tevar, Fernando   Independiente
De los Santos Fernandez, Estela   Independiente
de Sousa Martiniano, Antonio Manuel   Braganza Zoelae
del Hoyo Gutierrez, Charo   Independiente
Diez Leon, Emiliano   No tengo
Domínguez Fernández, Juana   Viñas
Domínguez Fernández, Maria Teresa   Independiente
DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA, Agustin   Independiente
DOMÍNGUEZ GARCÍA, Irene   Independiente
Dominguez Garcia, Sheila   Independiente
Domínguez Pérez , Patricia   Sejas
Esteban Bermúdez, Alvaro   Independiente
Esteban Domínguez , Jose   Independiente
Esteban Juan , Mauricio   Independiente
Esteban vara, Ester   SEÑORAS QUE ANDAN
Faundez Macho , Oliva   Sejas
Faundez mateo , Tomas   Las ardillas turcas
Faundez Rodríguez , Ángel   Sejas
Faundez Rodríguez , Casimiro   Sejas
Faundez Toribio , M. Soledad   Sejas
Faundez Toribio, Manuela   Sejas
Faundez Toribio, María Teresa   Sejas
Fernández , Almudena   Sejas de aliste
Fernández Álvarez , Benedicta Marta   Trabazos
Fernández Casado, Leonor   Rábano
Fernandez Casas, Margarita   Sejas de Aliste
Fernandez Casas, Modesto   Sejas de Aliste
Fernández Diebra, Leonor   El Cabecino
Fernández Faundez, Isabel   Sejas
Fernández Fernández , Tránsito   Independiente
Fernández Manías , Domingo   Sejas
Fernández Rivas, Maite   Independiente
Fernández rivas, Pablo   Independiente
Fernando Gonzalo , Elsa   Villadepera
Fernando Pascual, Gabriel   Independiente
Ferreira, Maria de Lurdes   Braganza Zoelae
Ferreira Alonso, María Vicenta   Sejas
Fidalgo Lorenzo, Margarita   Sejas de Aliste
Fontanillo Sastre, Esmeralda   Independiente
Formariz Gonzalo, Jonatan   Sejas de Aliste
Fradejas Rodriguez, Miriam   Independiente
Fradejas Rodriguez, Nerea   Independiente
Gabella Vara, Maria Piedad   Zamoara
Gago Fernández , Amparo   Sejas
Gago Fernández, María Yara   Independiente
Ganivet Oliveira, Natalia   Independiente
Ganivet Oliveira, Natalia   Independiente
Garcia Baena, Almudena   Independiente
García Carrillo , José Antonio   Independiente
García Fernández, Casimiro   Sejas
García Fernández , Luna   Independiente
García fernandez , Manuel   Sejas de aliste
Garcia Fernandez, Maria   Independiente
GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL   Independiente
García Ferreira , Adrián   Las ardillas turcas
García Ferreira, Maria Jose   Independiente
García Ferreira, Zaida   Sejas
García Gago , Rosario   Sejas
García Lorenzo , Clara   Sejas
García Macho, César   Gargallera Team
García Mezquita, Cristina   Gargallera Team
García Poyo, Angel   Independiente
Gómez González, Inmaculada   Independiente
Gómez Marrón , Lidia   Independiente
Gomez Marron, Raquel   Independiente
Gómez Prieto, Gloria   Sejas
González Fierro, Sergio   Independiente
González Fuentes, Armando   Independiente
González Gómez , Valeria   Independiente
Granado Martin, Alejandro   Independiente
Guerra Martín, Miriam   CDM Benavente
Guerra Pernía, Irene   Independiente
Guiteria Mateos , Juana   Tola de Aliste
Gutierrez Dominguez, Jose   Independiente
Hernández García , Maria   Sejas
Herrero Bragado, Puri   Independiente
Hidalgo Rodríguez , Cristina   Independiente
Iglesias Salas, Pedro   LA RAYA TRAIL ALCAÑICES
Iglesias Salas, Pedro   Braganza Zoelae
Isidro , Natalia   Villadepera
Jiménez Jiménez , Angel   Sejas
Jorge Vicente, Marcos   Independiente
Justo Teixeira, Delfina da Conceiçao   Clube Atletico de Macedo de Cavaleiros
Leon, Ruben   Independiente
Leon Pablos, Jorge   Independiente
LOPEZ DOÑORO, Juan   Sejas de Aliste
López Fernández , María Teresa   Sejas
Lopez Navarro, Angel José   Adoptados de Sejas
Lorenzo Gago, Nuria   Sejas
Lorenzo Gago , Teresa   Sejas
Lorenzo García, María Isabel   Independiente
Lorenzo Gomy, María Monserrat   Sejas
Lorenzo Prieto , Valentin   Sejas
Lorenzo Rivas , Arsenio   Sejas
Lorenzo Rivas, Carmen   Independiente
Lorenzo Rivas, Natividad   SEJAS de Aliste
Lorenzo Rodríguez, Paulino   Independiente
Lorience Garcia, Monica   Independiente
Lorience garcia, Oscar   Independiente
Lozano Muriel , María José   Independiente
Lozano Prieto, Marta Matilde   Independiente
Luna García , Araceli   Sejas
Machado, Alexandre   Independiente
Macho Fernandez, Mariangeles   Sejas de Aliste
Macho Fernandez, Yolanda   Sejas de Aliste
Macho Gago, Alberto   Sejas
Macho Rivas, Miguel   Sejas de Aliste
Magadán Sanjurjo , Octavio   Independiente
Manias Fernández , Carlos   Sejas
Martin, Julia   Sejas
MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ , Valentina   Independiente
Martín Gelado, Agustín   Independiente
Martín Laperal, Regina   Independiente
Martin Martin, Nuria   Independiente
Martín Mielgo, Saray   Independiente
Martin Rivera, Leticia   Independiente
Martínez Gago , Mercedes   Sejas
Matellán , Elena   Independiente
Mateos Alonso, Ana María   Independiente
Medeiros, Eduardo   Bragança
Mena Ratón , Rosa María   Independiente
Mendes dos Santos, Rafaela   Independiente
Mezquita Faundez, Miriam   Sejas
Mezquita Martínez , Cristina   Señoras que andan
Mezquita Mezquita , Domingo   Sejas
Mezquita Turiel, Evelia   Gargallera Team
Miralles, Cristina   Independiente
Mojena Sánchez , Miguel   CD Villablanca Trail
Montejo Alonso, Mario   Sejas
Morán Manzanas , Jesús   Trabazos
Morán Manzanas , María Jesús   Trabazos
Morillo casas , Sara   Triatlón Duero
Nieto martin, Luis miguel   Preicolas United
Olivera Olivera, Carmen   Sejas
Orsingher, Adriano   Independiente
Otero López , Carmen   Independiente
Pajares Ramiro , Charo   Trilobites
Pascual Faundez, Azahara   Independiente
Pascual Perez , Fernando   Sejas
Pascual Rivas, Marina   Independiente
Peixoto Cordeiro, Maria de Graca   Braganza Zoelae
Perez Garcia, Mariangeles   Sejas de Aliste
Perez Garcis, Alberto   Sejas de Aliste
Perez Macho, Aitana   Sejas de Aliste
Pérez Pedrero , Ara   Sejas de aliste
Pérez Pedrero , Raquel   Independiente
Pinilla Sanzo, Fernando   Independiente
Pinilla Vaquero , Mercexdes   Mahide
Pires, Maria Helena   Individual
Pires Martins Benites, Valeria   Braganza Zoelae
Poyo Guiteria , Clara   Tola de Aliste
Prada Martín , Pablo   /
Prieto Falcón, Pilar   Independiente
Prieto Faundez, Angela   Independiente
Prieto Lorenzo, Maria Jesús   Independiente
Prieto Lorenzo, Matilde   Independiente
Ramajo Domínguez , Aurora   Independiente
Ramajo Domínguez, Félix   Ramajo Motor
Ratón rey, Domingo   Independiente
Rivas, Elsa   Independiente
Rivas Casas, Alberto   Sejas
Rivas Fernández , Flora   Sejas
Rivas Fernandez, Santiago   Independiente
Rivas García , Angela   Sejas
Rivas López, Belén   Sejas
Rivas Lorenzo, Enrique   Independiente
Rivas Lorenzo, Enrique   Independiente
Rivas Lorenzo, María del Consuelo   Independiente
Rivas Rivas, Lorenzo   Sejas
Rivas Toribio, Ascensión   Independiente
Rivera Gabellla, Asunción   Independiente
Rivera Hernández , Aurora   Independiente
Rocha dias, Maria arlerte   Independiente
Rodriguez, Puri   Bidasoa Gbc Real Sociedad Atletiko Taldea
Rodríguez Gabella, Elsa   Zamora
Rodríguez del Río , María Jesús   Stetibel
Rodríguez Fernández , Lucas   Independiente
Rodriguez Gago, Isaac   Sejas de Aliste
Rodríguez González , Felix   Zamora
Rodríguez Lorenzo, Blanca   CD Villablanca Trail
Rodríguez Lorenzo , Cristina   Sejas de Aliste
Rodríguez Pérez-Lucas, Borja   Independiente
Rodríguez Rivas, Manuela   Independiente
Rodriguez Sutil, Jose Antonio   Bidasoa Irun
Rodriguez Sutil, Raquel   Bidasoa Irun
Rojas Conde , David   Independiente
Roson, Ángel   Trabazos
Ruiz Pastor, Javier   Independiente
Salvador Rios, Gregorio   Independiente
Sanjurjo Fernández , Laura   Independiente
Sanjurjo Fernández , Sandra   Independiente
Sanjurjo Junquera , Eugenio   Independiente
Santos, Alexandre   Independiente
Santos Bartolomé, Eduardo   Videmala de Alba
Tijera Lombo , Fernando   Sejas
Torrano Ferreira, Juana   Independiente
Torres, Piscila   Sejas
Valbuena, Julen   Bidasoa Irun
Valbuena Encinas, Iñaki   Bidasoa Irun
Valdegrama Lozano, Claudia   Independiente
Valle Gomez, Juan   Independiente
Vaquero, Jose Javier   Trailpunks
Vaquero, Santi   Independiente
Vaquero Udaondo, Angela   Preicolas United
Vargas Lera, Carlos Fernando   Independiente
Vaz Alfonso, Alberto   Independiente
Vázquez, Rebeca   Independiente
Vázquez Delgado, Sara   Independiente
Vázquez Diego, Alejandro   Sejas
Vázquez Diego , Daniel   Sejas
Vázquez Esteban , Aitana   Sejas
Vicente-Franqueira, Marta   Independiente
Yanez, Juan   Independiente
Zarapuz Rodriguez, Maria del Prado   Independiente
Total: 261 corredores