BTT 55KM
Abril Juanes, Javier
Cx Zamora Espacio Natural, Zamora (ZA)
Acera Sanchez, Julian
Dcabrerizos, Cabreeizos (SA)
Aguado Menéndez, Samuel
Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Aguado San Julian, Hugo
Independiente
Alaez lopez , David
Independiente, Móstoles (M)
Alija perez, Jose Antonio
Syncrobike , Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Alonso, David
Dominbicis, Tagarabuena (Toro) (ZA)
Alonso, Fernando
Tudelabike, Arrabal de Portillo (VA)
Alonso Aguado, Víctor Manuel
Fuentextrem BTT, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Alonso Asensio , Jose Antonio
Vintorobike, Coslada (M)
Alonso Barbolla, ADRIÁN
Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Alonso Cantalapiedra, César
CC Rueda, Rueda (VA)
Alonso Fernandez, Francisco Javier
Bttnocelo, Verin (OR)
Alonso García, Jorge
Cachorros Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Alonso Martín , César
Muebles Gamazo , Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Rey, Lucas
Pardevalles Btt, Valdevimbre (LE)
Alvar rodriguez, Pepe
Bttnocelo, Xinzo De Limia (OR)
Alvarez Gonzalez, Miguel
A block, Valladolid (VA)
Alvarez Remesal, Diego
Meseteros, Laguna de duero (VA)
Álvarez Velasco , Ángel
Scuadra 980, Zamora (ZA)
Alvaro Posada, Pedro Jose
Cansinosbike, Benavente (ZA)
Alves Gutierrez, Jose
Centeno C2c, Oviedo (O)
Aparicio Wolterbeck, Emilio
Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Araujo Prieto , Marcelo
Private Pros, Bouzas (OR)
Arias, Constantino
Zonz Cycling 360 Valdeorras, Ponferrada (LE)
Arranz, Jose
Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Arribas Sacristan, Javier
Abrojobike Coreses, Coreses. (zamora) (ZA)
Balddon Juarez, Oscar
Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Ballesteros Ballesteros, Raul
Bicimontaña Lopenta, San Ciprian de Sanabria (ZA)
Barra Andrade, Javier
A Bloc, Valladolid (VA)
Barrero Fernandez, Pilar
C.d. los Sherpas, Rionegro del Puente (ZA)
Bartolomé Capa , Julián
Cachorros Alistanos Btt, Alcañices (ZA)
Blanco Blanco, Joaquin
Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Blanco San Jose, Isaac
Club Ciclista Tordesillas, Rueda (VA)
Bratos Gonzalez, Carlos
Los Estruzaterrones, Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Bucur, Ciprian
Jarra y pedal Rivas, Rivas vaciamadrid
Cabello Garcia, Pablo
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Rodríguez , José Antonio
Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Cardo Casasola , Raúl
Independiente, Leon (LE)
Carracedo Cano, Gustavo
La Badana , Villaobispo de las Regueras (LE)
CASTRO RAMÓN , Marcos
Aguzo Mtb, Ponferrada (LE)
Centeno Esteban , Alejandro
Independiente, Sitrama De Tera (ZA)
Chimeno Hernández, Juan Antonio
Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Cimas, Jose Manuel
los 4 de la Bici, Valladolid (VA)
CIMAS ORDUÑA, Duma
Independiente, Aldeamayor de San Marín (VA)
Coco Campos, Alejandro
Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Coll, Jose
Bicigrinos, Oviedo (O)
Cortizo Ordóñez, Alejandro
Independiente, León (LE)
Costa Vázquez, Samuel
Btt Nocelo, Rairiz de Veiga (OR)
Crespo Rodríguez, Carlos
Maragatos Bike, Astorga (LE)
Cuadrado Zancada, Vidal
Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Cuestas García, Pedro Vicente
Murcia existe, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
de Ana Cubero, Luis Miguel
MTB PEÑAUSENDE, Tamame (ZA)
de Ana Sastre, Jonatan
Globobikers, Zamora (ZA)
De la Fuente Arias, Marcos
Trepadores, Barco de valdeorras (OR)
De Luis Monroy, Luis Miguel
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Diaz Suarez, Javier
C2c, Lugones (O)
Diez Gonzalez, Jose Carlos
Vintorobike, Zamora (ZA)
Diez Lozano, Ivan
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Diez martin, David
Independiente , Venialbo (ZA)
Díez Olmedo, Fernando
Tudelabike, La cisterniga (VA)
Dinis Pires, Fernando
Bttnocelo, Xinzo De Limia (OR)
Dominguez Fernandez, Oscar
Btt Sitrama, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez Garcia, David
Sitrama btt, Sitrama de tera (ZA)
Escalante, Alfonso
Tudelabike, Valladolid (VA)
Esteban plaza, Pablo
Independiente, Avilés (O)
Fdez Puente, Rodri
Independiente, León (LE)
Fernández , Raul
Independiente
Fernandez bermejo, Pelayo Fernandez Bermejo
Lin de Cubel, Pravia (O)
Fernández Caride, Juan Carlos
Os Bieletas, Amoeiro (OR)
Fernández Fernández, Clemente
Club Carinn Trail, Leon (LE)
Fernández Fernández, María
North Bike Sport, Leónañ (LE)
Fernandez Lopez, Javier
Zambrus Bike C.d, Benavente (ZA)
Fernández Manjón, Ricardo
The Goonies Bike, Villanueva de Jamuz (LE)
Fernández Pérez , Jesús
Trepadores, O Barco De Valdeorras (OR)
Fernandez Sancho, Javier
Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Sandoval , Faustino
BTT Saldaña , Saldaña (P)
Fernández Vidales, Javier
Lokura Bike San Fernando , San Fernando (CA)
Ferrández San José, Jacobo
Bicimontaña Lopenta, Valladolid (VA)
Ferreras Fuentes, Rubén
BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA , Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Ferreras Teson, Gonzalo
Independiente, Leon (LE)
Ferrero Calvo, Sergio
Ocellum Durii, Zamora (ZA)
Ferrero López, Héctor
Cansinos Bike, Mombuey (ZA)
Fidalgo Perez, Raul
Btt Puente Mozar, Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Flórez Rodríguez, Roberto
CLUB BICI MONTAÑA LOPENTA, Oviedo (O)
Fontán Taboada, Castor
Independiente, Pazos de Borbén (PO)
Freire Castrillo, Alberto
Ocellum Durii Cycling, Zamora (ZA)
Furones gil, Jorge
Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Furones diez, Victoriano
Lopenta, Micereces de tera (ZA)
Gabella Sutil, Iván
Los estruzaterrones , Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Gabella Sutil, Oscar
los Estruzaterrones, Fradellos (ZA)
Gago Ordoñez, José Luis
Asturcon BTT, Oviedo (O)
Gallego Santamaría , Eugenio
Amz, Toro
Gamazo Fernández, Jesús
Mtb Ramales, Ramales de la victoria (S)
Garcia, Jose Manuel
Independiente, Cabezabellosa de la Calzada (SA)
García Alonso, Carlos
Cansinos Bike, Roales del Pan (ZA)
García Barrigón, Lourdes
Mtb Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
García Calvo , Miguel
Independiente, Tiedra (VA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel
Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Carbo, Juan Antonio
Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
García Caruncho, José Antonio
Biciclistas Galegos, A Capela (C)
Garcia cifuentes , Angel
Vintoro bike, Morales de toro (ZA)
García Escudero , Jesús
Dominbicis , Toro (ZA)
García Espinosa, Rubén
Sobarriba Bike Club, León (LE)
GARCÍA GARCIA, Juan Agustin
Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
García García , Sergio
Sitrama Btt, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Garcia Gonzalez, Javier
Btt Agones, Pravia (O)
García Gutiérrez, Mario
Pedal Bike, León (LE)
García lopez, Ángel Manuel
Btt nocelo, Oimbra (OR)
García Matilla, Rubén
Independiente , Toro (ZA)
Garcia Pascual, Jordi
C.d. los Sherpas, Rionegro del Puente (ZA)
García peña, José María
Mtb ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Prieto, Jose Antonio
Private Pros, Ourense (OR)
García Rodrigue, Benigno
Bttnocelo, Trasmiras (OR)
García Rodriguez, Fabian
Cansinos Bike, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
García Turrion , Sergio
Mtb ceadea , Zamora (ZA)
Garrido Prieto , Pedro
Mtb jarra y pedal rivas , Rivas (M)
Garrote Vázquez , Raúl
Cansinos Bike, Gema (ZA)
Geras Domínguez, Carlos
Lopenta, Pobladura del Valle (ZA)
Gerboles de la fuente, Hector
Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Gil Pevida , Ivan
Independiente, Gijón (O)
Gomez Balado, Jesus
Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Esteban, Daniel
Bikers del Hambre, Aspariegos (ZA)
Gomez Paz, Angel
Private Pro, Ourense (OR)
GOMEZ Zamora, Leopoldo
Lobobike , Madrid (M)
Gonzalez, Domingo
Independiente, Puebla de sanabria (ZA)
Gonzalez Aliste, Carlos
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Bermejo , Cesar
Independiente, Rionegro del puente (ZA)
Gonzalez Garcia, Alberto
Independiente, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Gonzalez Marcos, Rubén
Trepadores, Barco de Valdeorras (OR)
Gonzalez Martin, Jose David
Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
González Matellán , Carlos
Cachorros Alistanos, Grisuela de Aliste (ZA)
González Valeiras , Sergio
Private Pros, Salceda de caselas (PO)
Gracias Espinosa, Samuel
Sobarriba Bike Club, Leon (LE)
Gullon Ferreras, José Antonio
Ciclos Fean, Oviedo
Gutiérrez Cidón, Lucas
Entrejaras, Barcial del Barco (ZA)
Gutierrez Hernandez, Claudia
ADN Bikers, Vigo (PO)
Gutiérrez Villa, Jose Manuel
Bicigrinos, Oviedo (O)
Hernadnez Gonzalez, Jesus Mario
Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Hernandez Barazal, Jose Manuel
Dcabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, Juan Jose
Club Ciclista Vintoro Bike, Toro (ZA)
Hernandez Sagrado , Luis
Dcabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernando Gómez , Jorge David
Tudelabike, Tudela de Duero (VA)
Herrero Martín, Pablo
Triceratos factory team , Cabezon de pisuerga (VA)
Holgado Marzo, Miriam
E-TRIATLÓN VALLADOLID, Vezdemarbán (ZA)
Holguera Lameiras, Carlos
Meseteros btt, Valladolid
Huelmo Dos Santos, Rafael
El pinar, Benavente (ZA)
Iglesias Vargas, Jose Antonio
Meseteros Btt, Valladolid (VA)
Juan Blanco, Damian
MTB PEÑAUSENDE, Peñausende (ZA)
Juan Ruiz, Vicente
Spartan mtb, El perdigón (ZA)
Justo teixeira, David
Trepamonte , O barco (OR)
Labajo Vítores, Alfonso
Tudelabike, Renedo de Esgueva (VA)
Lameiras Etxebarria, Adolfo
Btt nocelo, Ermua (BI)
Lobato Matias, Alvaro
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
López Blanco, Álvaro
Los Estruzaterrones, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Garcia, Ricardo
Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Lopez Lopez, David
C.d. los Sherpas, Rionegro del Puente (ZA)
López Lucas, Miguel Angel
Club Deportivo Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Míguelez , Ivan
Lopenta , Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Lopez Rubio, Juan Pablo
Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
López saludes, Alberto
Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
López Vega , Julián
CLUB BOTIJOSPORT DUEÑAS , DUEÑAS (PALENCIA) (P)
Loureiro González , Ricardo José
Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Lozano Vicente , Oscar
Tudelabike , Laguna de duero (VA)
Madrid Río , Alfonso
Independiente , Gijon (O)
Manrique Rubio , Angel
Cansinos, Benavente (ZA)
Marban Alonso, Antonio
Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Marcos garcia, Cesar
Jarra y pedal, Rivas Vaciamadrid (M)
Marcos Serrano, Jose
Independiente, Benavides de Orbigo (LE)
Martin Gabella, Jose
Cachorros Alistanos, Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Martin Gabella , Ricardo
Los Estruzaterrones , Fradellos (ZA)
Martin Lopez, Dario
A Bloc, Valladolid (VA)
Martin Sanchez , Jonatan
Independiente, Gijón (O)
Martinez Bausela, Regino
A Block, Valladolid (VA)
Martinez Delgado, Javier
Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Martínez Feijoo, Jose Domingos
Bttnocelo, Nocelo da Pena (OR)
Martinez Martin, Dario
Ciclismo Aliste, San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Martínez Martínez , José miguel
Parames club ciclista, Santa María del paramo (LE)
Martinez mielgo, Julio
MTB Ceadea, Brandilanes de aliste (ZA)
Martínez Pérez, Jesus
Independiente, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Martínez Rodriguez , Pedro
BTT Puente Mozar , Villanazar (ZA)
Matellanes lavandera , José Fernando
Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Mateo Gómez, Fernando
Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Mateos Rodriguez , Javier
Independiente, Eibar (SS)
Medina Perancho, Paco
Independiente, Cerralbo (SA)
Mendez Gonzalez, David
Independiente, Fuenlabrada (M)
MENÉNDEZ SAMPEDRO, JOSÉ LUIS
Btt Monteareo, GIJÓN (O)
Miguelez Lopez, Roberto
BICIMONTAÑA LOPENTA, Santa Colomba de las Monjas (ZA)
Morán, José Manuel
Ceadea MTB, Trabazos (ZA)
Morán Rivas, Antonio
BTT Trabazos, Trabazos (ZA)
Muñoz, Eduardo
Independiente, Laguna de duero (VA)
Muñoz Rodriguez, Julio
los Chiguitos, Palencia (P)
Navas Lopez, Nacho
Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
NÚÑEZ RODRÍGUEZ, Iván
Trepadores, O Barco (OR)
Ochoa Guzon, Luis Alberto
Independiente, Palencia (P)
Olano Fernández, Iván
Pedales team zoco, Bembibre (LE)
Olmos Sacristan, Angel Carlos
A Block, Valladolid (VA)
Ordás Yusto, David
Monteareo BTT, Gijón (O)
Ortiz Guerrero, Daniel
Cd Btt la Badana, Coomonte (ZA)
Otero Calzón, Carlos
Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Pascual Blanco, Ruben
Cabrones Btt, Moralina (ZA)
Pereira acuña, Jose luis
Motobike, Pontevedra (PO)
PEREIRA ALMUIÑA, Cesar Cristino
VIGO MÁSTER CLUB, Marín (PO)
Pereira García, Santiago
Adn Bikers, Vigo (PO)
Pérez Crespo, Emanuel
CC Montejos, Benavides de Orbigo (LE)
Pérez de los Bueis, Roberto
Kur2Team, Valladolid (VA)
Pérez Julián, Daniel
Tuplus Racing, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Pinto fernandez, Jose david
Independiente, Aranda de Duero
Poza García, Cristian
Abrojo bike, Zamora (ZA)
Pozo Andrés, César Jesús
Galufos team, Villanueva Del Pardillo (M)
Pravia Fernandez, Jose Antonio
Centeno C2c, Oviedo (O)
Pravia Fernández , Juan
C2c, Oviedo (O)
Prego Vila, Manuel
Club deportivo el trastero, A Coruña (C)
Prieto Andres , Fernando
Gañufos team, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Prieto Anta, Luis
Cachorros Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Pulgar Velilla, David
Salvadores Bike Team, LEÓN (LE)
Queipo Gago, Miguel
Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Queipo Hernández , Jaime
Mtb Argujillo , Zamora (ZA)
Queipo Iglesias , Francisco
Mtb Argujillo , Zamora (ZA)
Queipo Iglesias, Nacho
Mtb Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
Quevedo Frades, Verónica
Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Ramírez Alonso, Jonatan
Barjacoba , Barjacoba (ZA)
Ramos Mateos, Alberto
Independiente, Vezdemarban (ZA)
Riesco Tejeiro, Pedro
C2c, Oviedo (O)
Ríos Fernández , Miguel Ángel
Independiente, Madrid (M)
Rivas Barrocal, Horge
Los 4 de la bici, Valladolid (VA)
Rivera Gabella, Marciano
Zamora Cx, Zamora (ZA)
Robles Toro, Alba
Cansinos, Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Rodrigo, Ivan
Independiente, Valladolid
Rodrigo Campo, Jesus
MTB PEÑAUSENDE, PEÑAUSENDE (ZA)
Rodrigo Pilo , Jose Manuel
Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Rodriguez, Raul
Bicis Salchi, Valladolid (VA)
Rodríguez Alfonso, Roberto
Armenteiraepunto, Cambados (PO)
Rodriguez Alonso, Alberto
CC Querqus Aper, Lugo (LU)
Rodríguez Alonso, José Eduardo
Independiente, Vigo (PO)
Rodríguez Alonso, Rafael
Almazara los Vivales, Valladolid (VA)
Rodriguez Alonso, Samuel
Vintorobike, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Rodríguez de la Fuente, Roberto
Independiente, Aldeamayor de San Martín (VA)
Rodríguez Gonzalez, Alejandro
CC Querqus Aper, Lugo (LU)
Rodriguez gonzalez, Zoito
los Suaves, Arganda del rey (M)
Rodríguez Jiménez, Sergio
Btt Nocelo, Parada de Ribeira (OR)
Rodríguez Lopez, Rodrigo
Os Bieletas, Ourense (OR)
Rodriguez Martin, Alberto Samuel
Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Rodríguez Méndez , Silvia
Triceratos factory team , Cabezon de pisuerga (VA)
Rodrìguez Peña, Antonio Pablo
Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Perez , Marina
Syncrobike , Trobajo del Camino
Rodriguez Ruiz, Juan Carlos
MTB PEÑAUSENDE, PEÑAUSEMDE (ZA)
Rodriguez Santos , Antonio
Private Pros , Ourense (OR)
Rodriguez Santos, Fernando
Private Pro, Ourense (OR)
Rodriguez-igartua Garcia, IÑIGO
Mnbc, Madrid (M)
Roldán Alonso , Antonio
Dominbicis , Toro (ZA)
Roman Ferreira, Juan Carlos
Trabazos BTT, Trabazos (ZA)
Román Rafael, Angel Domingo
Bikingpoint , Barcelona (B)
Ruiz Dominguez, David
Independiente
Sánchez de Castro, Patricia
Cansinos bike, San Esteban del Molar (ZA)
Sanchez Rey, Miguel
Jarra y pedal Mtb, Rivasvaciamadrid (M)
Sancho Prado, Juan manuel
Puente Mozar, Benavente (ZA)
Santos Guerrero, HÉCTOR
Independiente, LEÓN (LE)
Seco Jiménez , David
Dominbicis, Toro (ZA)
Serna Rodríguez, Abel
Independiente, Laguna de Duero
Serrano Rivero , Cesar
Independiente, La Virgen del Camino (LE)
Suarez, Alejandro
Bicigrinos, Oviedo (O)
Suarez Castellanos, Alfonso
Almazara los Vivales, Gijón (O)
Suciu, Adrian Nicolae
Jarra y Pedal, Rivas Vaciamadrid (M)
Tascón, César
Pardevalles, Valdevimbre (LE)
Tejedor Domínguez, Juan Maria
Mtb Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
Tomillo Estebanez , Adriana
Independiente , Ponferrada (LE)
UÑA PEÑA, Felipe
los Sherpas, Santa Eulalia del Río Negro (ZA)
Valle cruz , Pedro
Vintoro bike, Toro (ZA)
Vaquero Diez, David
Lopenta , Benavente (ZA)
Vaquero Domínguez , Macario
Cabrones btt, Gema del vino (ZA)
Vaquero Escudero , Santiago
Lopenta , Benavente (ZA)
Vázquez del Pozo , Inmaculada
Kur2Team , RENEDO DE ESGUEVA (Valladolid) (VA)
Vega combarros, Jorge
Cansinosbike, Benavente
Vega Palmero , Salvador
BTT Puente morar, Prado (ZA)
Veiga Costa, Javier
Independiente, MOAÑA (PO)
Velasco, Francisco Javier
Independiente, Ciudad Rodrigo (ZA)
Velasco Hontoria, Gustavo
Independiente , Aranda de duero (BU)
Vicente Mendez, Manuel
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vidal Dominguez, Pablo
Hobbybike, Redondela (PO)
Viesca Peman, Alejandro
C2c, Lugones (O)
Total: 281 corredores
BTT 42KM
Acosta Sánchez, Raul
Independiente, Torrejón de Ardoz (M)
Alonso Alonso, Sergio
Btt Puente Mozar, Santa cristina de la polvorosa (ZA)
Alonso Cantalapiedra, Mario
Club ciclista Rueda, Valladolid (VA)
Alonso Cejuela, Miguel
Independiente , Benavente (ZA)
Alonso Laguna, José Ignacio
Club Deportivo Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Martinez, Juan Diego
Puntuales Btt, Benavente (ZA)
Alonso Sanchez, Justo
Independiente, Castellanos de Sanabria (ZA)
Alvarez de la Cruz, Jesús
los Sin Hambre, Valladolid
Álvarez Plaza, Esteban Carlos
Independiente, Leon (LE)
ÁLVAREZ TUDA , Roberto
Zacx-zamora Espacio Natural, Villaralbo (ZA)
Amaro Sanchez, Juan
Independiente, Madrid (M)
Aparicio allende, Luis
Cc Villalpando , Villalpando (ZA)
Arias Ortega, Mario
Independiente, Madrid (M)
Asensio Méndez , Daniel
Independiente, Villanueva de jamuz (LE)
Astorga Ruiz, Fernando
Los sin hambre, Laguna de duero (VA)
Avila Collado, Antonio
Team One Diabetes-dexcom, Leon (LE)
Ballesteros Fernández, Víctor Manuel
Independiente , Arroyo De La Encomienda (VA)
Barredo Carro, Marcos
Independiente, Villaviciosa (O)
Barrero Gonzalez, Oscar
MONTAÑERO BENABENTANO, Benavente (ZA)
Barrios González , Abel
C.D. El Pinar, Ungilde (Puebla de Sanabria) (ZA)
Barrios González , Miguel Ángel
Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Barrios Muñoz, Juan Manuel
Independiente, Requejo (ZA)
Benavides Fernandez , José Antonio
Bena , Blimea (O)
Cabaleiro Bouzon, Marcos
Independiente, VENTOSELA (SAN MARTIÑO) (PO)
Cabo Rodriguez, Raquel
Independiente, Requejo (ZA)
Cabral, Sandra
GINÁSIO CLUBE DE BRAGANÇA, Bragança (UE)
Cachón López, Ángel
Club bici de Montaña LOPENTA, Benavente (ZA)
Cadenas Lena, Roberto
Puntuales Btt, Benavente (ZA)
Calvo, Antonio
Jarra y Pedal , Rivas (M)
Calvo Redero, Daniel
Babilafuente BeerBike , Villoria (SA)
Campo Pedruelo, Álvaro
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Campos Yeguas, Rubén
Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Carpintero Rodríguez, Fernando L.
Reale, Zamora (ZA)
Carracedo, Eduardo
Independiente , La Bóveda de Toro (ZA)
Carrera Guirao, Jordi
Bicicletas Chinquena Racing Team, Verín (OR)
Cascallana, Jose
Los sin hambre, Valladolid (VA)
Castro Otero, Jacinto
Independiente, Redondela (PO)
Chamorro Rodriguez, Francisco
Mamadielles Mtb, Cimanes del Tejar (LE)
Chimeno, Iván
Independiente , Galende (ZA)
Chimeno Tejedor, Raul
La ilusión de Elisabeth , Las Rozas (M)
Cid Morales, Maricarmen
Btt Verin, Verin (OR)
Cobreros Mielgo, Jose Aurelio
Puntuales Btt, Benavente (ZA)
Cordero Fernandez , Iván
Independiente, Villaralbo (ZA)
Cubela Rodriguez, Victor Manuel
Independiente, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Cuesta López, María
Independiente, Trefacio (M)
De Cabo Gómez, Marcelino Ignacio
Correcaminos Carrizos Mtb, Zamora (ZA)
de las Heras Gonzalez, Fernando
CD MONTAÑEROS VALLISOLETANOS, Valladolid (VA)
DE ROJAS GONZÁLEZ , Raúl
MTB Ceadea , La seca (VA)
Díez Pellitero , Pablo
Independiente, La Virgen del Camino (LE)
Dominguez Rey, Luis
Aguilas Verdes, Rubia (OR)
ESTÉBANEZ EXPÓSITO, MARÍA JOSÉ
Btt Monteareo, GIJÓN (O)
Fernández Alvarez, Joaquin
Lateral Sport Club, Aviles (O)
Fernández centeno , Juan
Aguilas verdes, Rubia (OR)
Fernández García, JOSÉ ANTONIO
+ Enduro Mtb, Redondela (PO)
Fernandez Garcia, Maria del Carmen
+ Enduro Mtb, Redondela (PO)
Fernández Juárez, Héctor
Entrejaras Bike, Villafafila (ZA)
Fernández Martínez, Fco Javier
BTT Puente Mózar, Villanázar (ZA)
Fernández Martínez , Jose Luis
Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Fernández tejon , Fernando
Cayón bike, Gijon (O)
Fernandez Vega, Alberto
Independiente, Villanueva de Jamuz (LE)
Ferrero Blanco , Soraya
Independiente, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Ferrero Castro, Ruben
Independiente, Leon (LE)
Franco Fernandez, Angel Francisco
Mamadielles Mtb, Cimanes del Tejar (LE)
Furones Gil, Roberto
Puntuales Btt, Benavente (ZA)
Gallego Carbajo, Alberto
Independiente, Madrid (M)
Gamazo Blanco, Leonardo
Btt Corvin, Corrales Del Vino (ZA)
Garcia Bernardo, Ricardo
Independiente, Gijon (O)
garcia braña, Oliva
Monteareo Btt, Gijon (O)
Garcia Escudero, Manuel
VinToroBike, Toro (ZA)
García Garcia, David
Btt Puente Mozar, Morales de Valverde (ZA)
GARCÍA GARCÍA, RUBÉN
Santa Croya Btt, Santa Croya de Tera (ZA)
Garcia Gomez, Juan Pablo
Los sin hambre, Valladolid (VA)
García Riesco, David
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Vuelta , David
Escornacabras, Ponferrada (LE)
GATO GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
Bici Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gil Bernaldo de Quiros, Cristina
Pink Bikers, San Martin de Valdeiglesias (M)
Gomez Sueiro, Ivan
bicicletas Chinquena RT, Verin (OR)
González Bravo , Julián
Pinkbikersclub , Collado Villalba (M)
Gonzalez de Zarate Caton, Pablo
Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
González Fernandez, Jose
Puntuales Btt, Benavente (ZA)
González Frades , Rosa Maria
Babilafuente BeerBike , Bejar (SA)
GONZÁLEZ MACIAS, Miguel
Club Deportivo Adolfo Alperi, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Gonzalez Perez, Francisco
Franagan's, León (LE)
Grande Diego, Jose
CD MONTAÑEROS VALLISOLETANOS, Valladolid (VA)
Grande García , Sergio
Tu Y Yo Y el Btm, Pobladura de Pelayo García (LE)
Hernández, Rubén
ZACX-Zamora espacio natural, Villaralbo (ZA)
Herrero Quirós, Cesar
Los sin hambre, Valladolid (VA)
Hidalgo Juarez , Francisco
Independiente , Otero de Sanabria (ZA)
Jañez Fernández, Miguel Ángel
Independientemente, Benavente (ZA)
Justel Castaño , Jose
Bra que Dir , Castrocontrigo (LE)
Justel Teruelo , Gustavo
Bra que Dir, Castrocontrigo (LE)
Leon Mendez, Jesus Manuel
Btt Verin, Verin (OR)
Liebana Liebana , Ramon
Bra que Dir , Truchas (LE)
Lopez Garcia, Jose Antonio
Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
LÓPEZ GUTIÉRREZ, Jesús Mª
Vintoro Bike, Toro (ZA)
López Pérez , Juan Antonio
Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Lopez Sanchez, Fernando
Independiente, Vigo (PO)
López Sánchez, Pedro
Monte Areo, Gijón (O)
Lucas Moya, Vanessa
Pinkbike, Majadahonda (M)
Magdaleno García, Inmaculada
La hastiala, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Martín Cachón , Diego Paulino
Btt Puente Mozar, Mozar de valverde (ZA)
Martin Jorge, Manuel
Los Sin Hambre, Valladolid (VA)
Martín López , Emilio
Vintorobike, Toro (ZA)
Martin Sacristan, Marcos
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
MARTÍN YEGUAS, Marcos
Valcabado del Pan, Valcabado del Pan (ZA)
Martínez Bustillo , José Miguel
Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Martinez Gonzalez, Roberto
Los Rejos, Cistierna (LE)
Martínez menendez, Victor Manuel
Independiente, San Roman (O)
Matellanes Ayuso, Asier
Team Zatika Bike, Zumárraga (SS)
Miguelez Cid, Antonio
Santa Croya Btt, Santa Croya de Tera (ZA)
Modrzejewski, Bartosz
Independiente, León (LE)
Montero lopez, Ruben
Independiente , Puebla de sanabria (ZA)
Morente Bardon, David
M@m@dielles, Leon (LE)
Morla Nieto, Marcos
Emico-Erbi Bembibre , Benavente (ZA)
MUÑIZ VAZQUEZ, Miguel Angel
Independiente, Ourense (OR)
Muñoz Mayordomo , Pedro
Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Noriega, Diego
Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Nuñez Alonso, Daniel
Btt Puente Mozar, Santa cristina de la polvorosa (ZA)
Orejas de Soto, Wenceslao
Club deportivo rutas del bierzo, Ponferrada (LE)
Oterino Saburido , José Manuel
Duas rodas
Otero Lopez, Rubén
Tu Y Yo Y el Btm, Santa María del Páramo (LE)
Pastrana Carracedo, Raul
Independiente
Payo Meiriño, Javier
Independiente, Verín (OR)
Penin, Daniel
Independiente, Galende
Perez Vaca, Juan Carlos
Tudela Bike, Tudela de Duero (VA)
Perlines, Vicente
Independiente
Pillot, Lionel
Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Piris Zamora , José Miguel
Independiente, Móstoles (M)
Prieto Hernández, Rubén Daniel
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Fernández , Rubén
Buhobike Cc, Murias de Sanabria (ZA)
Raposo Alvarez, Susana
Univest triatlón , Valladolid
Refoyo , Ruben
Peleas de abajo, Peleas de abajo (ZA)
Rios Gomez, David
Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez , Rodrigo
Independiente, O Grove (PO)
Rodriguez Barrio, Sergio
UC Rosastur, Madrid (M)
Rodríguez Cachon , Roberto
Lopenta , Benavente (ZA)
Romanillos Pelaez, José María
Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Roncero Román , Javi
Radio taxi , Monfarracinos (ZA)
Rouco Almuíña, David
Independiente, Bertamiráns (C)
Rouco Almuíña, Modesto
Independiente, Trefacio (ZA)
Rouco Vilar, Modesto
Independiente, Bertamiráns (C)
Saludes Saez, Jairo
Mofarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
SAN JOSÉ VALDEZATE, Maria
Tudela Bike, Tudela de Duero (VA)
San Roman Prada, Jesus
Independiente, Remesal de Sanabria (ZA)
Sánchez Garcia, Jose luis
Bicicañeros, Tornos (TE)
Sánchez perez, Ismael
Los firus, Moraleja del vino (ZA)
Sánchez Prieto, Juan luis
Santa Croya BTT. , Santa Croya de tera. (ZA)
Santamaría Iglesias , Victor
Bra que Dir , Castrocontrigo
Santiago Carpintero, Diego
Amigos del Remo, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Santiago Ramos, Eugenio
Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Serrano Redondo, Enrique
Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Skoch, Frank
Independiente, Madrid (M)
Sotillo Méndez , José antonio
Independiente, San justo de sanabria (ZA)
Strozii, Myriam
Pink Bikers, Collado Villalba (M)
Torrero Lopez, Jose Luis
Tu Y Yo Y el Btm, Villamañan (LE)
valderrabano Iglesias, Rafael
Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Valdivieso Buron, Juan Antonio
Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Varela Hernández, Jose Antonio
Vintorobike , Toro (ZA)
Vázquez-Prada Fernández , Manuel
Independiente, Majadahonda (M)
Velicias Benavides, Ruben
La Quinta del chupete, Benavente (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero, Samuel
Vicente's Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Vicente Monclús , Néstor
Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Vidal Valdés , Raul
Independiente , Monfarracinos (ZA)
VILLAR FERNÁNDEZ , Maxi
Independiente , Mombuey (ZA)
Willersinn Marqués , Juan
Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Yulev Kamenopolski, Krasimir
Club Deportivo Plato Grande, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 166 corredores