Listado Inscripciones 221106

XXX Liga de Cross de Cabrerizos 2022-2023

Acera Lorenzo, Alvaro   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Ajenjo Lucas, Santiago   De 0 a 42, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Alba Martín, Gonzalo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Alberto, Bernardo   Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Alegría Sánchez, Agustín   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Alejo Lorenzo, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Alfaraz Lopez, Manuel   Runner con achaques , Cabrerizos (SA)
Almaraz Borrego, Beatriz   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Almaraz borrego, Poli   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Almaraz Mulas, Jesus Angel   C.d.a.las Mimbreras
Alonso Entisne , Marta   C.D.Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos , Villamayor (SA)
Alonso Garcia, Montserrat   Independiente, Castellanos De Moriscos (SA)
Alonso Perez, Jose Maria   10 K Charros, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Alonso Rivas, Luis   Club Deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Alonso Solano, Marina   CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Álvarez del Castillo , Jorge   Villique-runners , Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Álvarez Hernández, David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Álvarez Mateos, Daniel   Tuercebotas , Salamanca (SA)
Alvez Moro, Pilar   LibertyRunner, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Amores martin , Roberto   Correcaminos carbajosa, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Aparicio , Carlos   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Aparicio Garcia, Manuel   Cda las Mimbreras, Salamanca (SA)
Aparicio Peñacoba, Rubén   C.d. Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Areces, Rodrigo   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Arévalo Martín, Juan Carlos   Runhhers, Salamanca (SA)
Argüello Argüello, Jesús   Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Armentia Garcia , Luis   Armentia, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Armijo Herrera, Raquel   Beer Runners, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Arnés Hernández , Sergio   Tate\'s Team, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Arredondo González , Gerardo   Independiente, Villoria (SA)
Arroyo Criado, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Avila, Ainhoa   Independiente, Villoria (SA)
Ávila Garrido, Miguel Ángel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ballestero Vega, Jesus Maria   Tates Team, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Ballesteros Martínez , Ismael   Ibéricos Simón Martín, Monterrubio de Armuña (SA)
Balsera Diéguez, Mónica   MueveT, Villamayor (SA)
Baquedano Cabezas , Raquel   Corredoras Ilegales , Salamanca (SA)
Barbero Luelmo, Armando   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Barrado Gómez, Raúl   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barrero Fonticoba, Jose Ramón   San Máximo TELECOM , Salamanca (SA)
Barrios Hernández, Raúl   Runhhers Team, Salamanca (SA)
Bartolome Delanoe, David   Salamantica Triatlón Club, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Bartolome diez , Omar   Accitraf Team, Salamanca (SA)
Bautista Rodríguez , Fabián   Independiente , Alba de Tormes (SA)
Bayon Barbero, José Carlos   Apaches Running , Salamanca (SA)
Bayon Barbero, Sonia   Apaches Running, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Bejarano Pérez, Álvaro   Independiente
Bello Villanueva, Pedro   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Benéitez Benito, Pablo   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Benéitez Miranda, Eloy   Club Deportivo F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Blanco, Telesforo   Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca - 37008 (SA)
Benito Garcia, Elena   Club Deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Benito Martin , Carmen   . D. C. F. Prieto 07863455P , Salamanca (SA)
Benito Turrión, Aitor   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bermejo Salazar, Alberto   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Bermúdez Rodríguez, Ángel L   Independiente , Villares de la Reina (SA)
Bernal Collado, Gabriel   Kodokai, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Manso , Pedro   Ciudad de Peñaranda , Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Blanco Barroso, Adrián   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Blanco Blanco, Juan Carlos   Trotasbirras, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Blanco Criado, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Blanco Hernández , Roberto   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Villamayor (SA)
Blazquez Blazquez, Juan antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Blázquez de Dios, Marcos   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa (SA)
Blázquez Hernández, Fran   Escuela triatlon salmantina, Carbajosa (SA)
Blázquez Sánchez, Jaime   C.d.ibericos Simón Martín, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Bolao Puente , Antonio   Campo de tiro Alberto, Salamanca (SA)
Bonal Zazo , Mario   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Borrego Armenteros, Rosana   la Rubialada, Parada de Rubiales (SA)
Borrego Armenteros, Valentin   la Rubialada, Parada de Rubiales (SA)
Brady, Lindsey   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Villamayor (SA)
Bravo Díaz, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Breganciano Alvarez, Teresa   Independiente, Caceres (CC)
Bueno Andres, Rebeca   Apaches Running, Urb el encinar (SA)
Bustos Fraile , Carlos   DC Castellanos de Moriscos , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Caballero Ramos, Carlos   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Calderon Diego, Julio   Abadengo running, Lumbrales (SA)
Cañabate Sánchez , Pedro   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Carabias García , Juanfran   Club Deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Carnicero Quintanilla, Julián   Distribuciones F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Carpio melgar , Maria jose   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Carreres Rodríguez , Daniel   Independiente, Pajares de la Laguna (SA)
Carrillo Martinez, Hector   Campal Team, Salamanca (SA)
Carro Garcia, Hugo   Cd Salamanca Raids And Trail Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Carrón de la Calle , Ángel   Fisio&Fit Hervás-Pulso Energía , Hervás (CC)
Casado Peramato, ?   Dt1 Team, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Castelló Boveda, María Teresa   At. Macotera jamón prim, Macotera (SA)
Castilla, Iwan   Independiente, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Castilla Manjon , Juan Manuel   Independiente
Castro Alonso, Miguel Ángel   Cisal, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Castro Barragan, Vicente   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Castro Navarro, Bernardino   Apaches Running, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Ceballos Montes, Luis   Club Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Villamayor-salamanca (SA)
Cecilia Ortiz, Jose Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cerro porras , Domingo   Independiente, Aldeavieja de tormes (SA)
Charro Fernández, Andrés   Runners Llión, León (LE)
Charro Guillamón, Andrés   Runners Llión, León (LE)
Chocarro Gonzalez, Carlos   Club Triatlon Canalla, Salamanca (SA)
Cilleros Blazquez, Fermin   Beer Runner Salamanca, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Cinos Santos , Luis Miguel   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Ciudad Sanchez , José   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Clavaín Mateo, Laura   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Salamanca (SA)
Clemente Aguilar, Mar   Piedras Rodantes, Villamayor Armuña (SA)
Climent Morales, María José   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Colmenero Matilla, Venancio   Escuela de Triatlón Salmantina, Salamanca (SA)
Comeron ramos, Juan Carlos   Apaches Running, Urb el encinar (SA)
Conde Martín , David   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Cordero Plaza, Tania   Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Córdoba, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Yunquera de Henares (GU)
Corredera de Colsa, Luis Enrique   Deloitte Runners Club, Salamanca (SA)
Corrionero Grande , José Arturo   Piedras rodantes de Villamayor , Villamayor (SA)
Cortes Sanchez, Jose Jacinto   C.d.a. las Mimbreras, Villoruela (SA)
Crego González, Juan Luis   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Crego Perez, Jesús Juan   JMJrunningclub, Santa marta de tormes (SA)
Crespo, Roberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cubillo Garcia, Jose Maria   Pan CakeTeam, Parada de Rubiales (SA)
Cuesta Garcia, Juan Carlos   Cd Cabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Daniel Fraile, Hugo   Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
De arriba perez, Victor   Ahigal race team, Salamamca (SA)
de Arriba Rodrigo, Oscar   #spainrun, Aldeatejada (SA)
De Francisco Benito, Álvaro   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
De Francisco Benito, Rodrigo   -, Salamanca (SA)
de la Torre Benito, Jesus Angel   C.d.a. las Mimbreras, Villoruela (SA)
del Olmo González, Fidel   Cazabaches, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
del Rey Muñoz, Jesus   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
del Valle Rodriguez, Jose Javier   Cazabaches, Bejar (SA)
Delgado Hernández , Javier   Independiente, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Delgado Zapatero, Alejandro Javier   Runeando A los 40 +/-, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
Díaz Martín, David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Díaz Sánchez, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Diego Castellanos , Ramón José   Los berracos, Villamayor (SA)
Diego Sánchez, Jorge   Independiente
Diego Sánchez, María   Independiente
Diéguez Campo, Alfonso   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Diez zazo, Moises   Fucorunners , Cantalapiedra (SA)
Diz Rodríguez , Francisco   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Domínguez, Enrique   CD Paradinas, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez, Juan Andrés   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Andrés, Celia   C.d. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Blázquez, María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Dominguez Domínguez, Antonio   C.d. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Martínez , Jesús   C.D. Paradinas , Paradinas de san Juan (SA)
Domínguez Sánchez , Cristina   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Monterrubio (SA)
Domínguez Sánchez, Juan Diego   CD Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Dominguez Sanchez, Julio Julian   Cd Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Doncel Perez, Alberto   Distribuciones F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Doncel Pérez , Ana Isabel   C.D. Distribuciones F. Prieto , Salamanca (SA)
Duarte Iglesias, Jose Luis   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Dudes Martín, Verónica   Campo de Tiro Alberto, Cabrerizos (SA)
Escribano Rodríguez, Vicente   Ibericos Simon Martín, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Esparza Barandiaran, Gorka   Azafranal Abogados, Cabrerizos (SA)
Espinosa Sánchez, Chary   Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Cabrerizos (SA)
Esteban Perez , Miguel Angel   Cd bedunia, Pedrosillo el ralo (SA)
Fadón Garcia, Ana María   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Fermoso García, Ana   Por libre ;), Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Diez, José Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández González, Diego   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernandez Iban, Nino   Piedras Rodantes, Villamayor Armuña (SA)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Eduardo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Sardón, Luis ?   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Villaralbo (ZA)
Fernández Vegas, Belén   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Fernandez Vence, Sandra   Team Run & Go, Salamanca (SA)
Fernández Vicente, Daniel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Ferreira Fuentes, Ángel   Piratas Atletismo, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Ferreira Fuentes, Jose Javier   Piratas Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Fiz del Teso, Emilio   Ninguno, Salamanca (SA)
Flores Sanchez, Víctor   Independiente, Monterrubio de Armuña (SA)
Floriano Ramos , Patricia   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Fraile Cachorro , Jorge   Maratonian@s Team, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Francisco Javier, Hernández Camargo   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Fresno Castaño, Manuel Jesús   At. Macotera Jamón Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Fuentes Méndez , Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Galán Gallego, Neme   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Galán Martín, Emilio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Galán Martín , José Manuel   Correcaminos carbajosa , Santa marta de tormes (SA)
Galindo Pedrazo, Diego   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gallardo Martín, José Manuel   Ibéricos Simon Martin, Castellanos De Moriscos (SA)
Gallego Cruz , Fernando   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
García , Paula   Triatlón charro, Salamanca (SA)
García Andrés , Jesús   Independiente, Aldealengua (SA)
Garcia benito, Rodrigo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Berrocal, Oscar   Independiente, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
García Ciudad, Josefa   At Macotera Jamón Prim, Salamanca (SA)
García Conde, Pedro   Duatlon Club Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Garcia Criado, Igor   Club Triatlón de Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
García de Arriba, Raúl   Independiente
Garcia Diaz, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Domínguez , Jorge Juan   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
García Espinosa, María   León Corre, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia espinosa, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Fermoselle, Juan Manuel   Duatlon Club astellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
García Flores, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Garcia , Daniel   Club Triatlón Eresma, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Gomez, Miguel Angel   Dc Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
García Hernández , Miguel Ángel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Hernández, Oscar   Club deportivo ALCER , Salamanca (SA)
García Jiménez, Alfredo   Ind, Salamanca (SA)
García López, María José   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Garcia Malmierca, Sergio   Independiente, San Pedro de Rozados (SA)
Garcia Martin, Alvaro   Triatlon Salamanca, Cabrerizos (SA)
García Martín , Angel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
García mata, Daniel   Salamanca raids & Trails runners, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Garcia Morate, Daniel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Perez teijon, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Perez teijon, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Rodríguez, Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Garcia saez, Rubén   Atletas populares peñaranda , Peñaranda de bracamonte (SA)
García Sánchez, Lucía   Triatlon 37300 Peñaranda, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
García Sánchez, Soledad   Tate\'s Team, Santa Marta De Tormes (SA)
García Sayagués, José María   Independiente
Garcia Sayagues, Manuel Eloy   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Velo, Juan Ángel   Carpe diem, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Garcia Villarrubia, Javier   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Garretas Ramajo, José   Triatlon Duero, Almendra del Pan (ZA)
Garrido García , Ángel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garrido Martín, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garrido Rodríguez, Pedro   Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Garzon Juan, David   Independiente, Matilla de los Caños del Rio (SA)
Gascon Rodriguez, Jesus Maria   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Gil Callejo, Pedro   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez, Carlos   Se oye Un Run Run , Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Blanco, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez Cabezas , Ignacio   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Gómez dominguez, Jaime   Se oye un run run, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Gaspar , Sonia   Ahigal Race Team, Belver de los Montes (ZA)
Gómez González, Miguel Ángel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez Hernandez, Maria   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Prieto, Angel   Los Berracos, Villamayor (SA)
Gomez Ruiz, Victoria   Club triatlón charro, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez-Moreta Gonzalo, Ignacio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Alario, Miguel   Independiente , Cabrillas (SA)
González Barroso, Alfonso   Cd Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Diaz, Manuel   Atletas populares de Peñaranda , Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
González García, Guillermo   Club deportivo Alcer, Santa Marta De Tormes (SA)
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Javier   CD Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
González Martín , José Alberto   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos , Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez martin, Ruben   Beerrunners Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
González Redondo , Alejandro   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos , Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Carlos   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Gonzalez Velazquez, Salvador   Inforsat, Salamanca
Gonzalez Zarza, Alejandro   Vino de Toro, Salamanca (SA)
González Zubiri , Tomás   Independiente , Aldeadávila de la Ribera (SA)
Gonzalo González, Julián   Independiente, Aldeatejada(salamanca) (SA)
Grande Pérez, Laura   Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Gsrcia Macías, Manuel Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gutiérrez Blazquez , Remigio   Atl Macotera jamón prin, Macotera (SA)
Gutierrez Calzado , Angel   Club Triatlón Charro , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Gutiérrez Santos , Juan   Los Berracos, Villamayor (SA)
Hernández, Sergio   Independiente
Hernandez Aparicio, Jose Carlos   Fucorruners, Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernández calvo, Silvia   Beer Runners Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Calzado, Jorge   Fisio & Fit Hervás - Pulso Energía, Hervás (CC)
Hernández Díaz , A. Raúl   Nerea &Ana, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Fiz, Javier   Ebanisteria Kaoba, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Hernández García , José A   At Macotera jamón prim , Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Hernandez Garcia, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández González , José Antonio   Independiente
Hernández Hernández , Alberto   Campo de Tiro Alberto , Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernández Hernandez, Martín Jose   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Hernández , Rubén   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Hernández, Victor   Club Triatlon Charro
Hernández Herrero, Juan   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Laso, Roberto Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Martin, Jose Luis   Bikers del Hambre, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Mateos , Arancha   Piedras Rodantes Villamayor , Villamayor (SA)
Hernandez Miguel, Diego   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Moreda , Beatriz   Amz, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Naveira , Cristian   At Macotera jamón prim , Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Hernández Naveira, Jose Antonio   AT Macotera Jamón Prim, Macotera (SA)
Hernandez perez , Alvaro   Club deportivo Fisioterapia Roberto ramos , Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Pérez , Marco Antonio   Estética Naturé, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Pérez, Vanessa   Estetica naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Hernandez Piñuela, Francisco   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Regalado, Victor   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Hernández Rodríguez , Alejandro   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Rodríguez , David   Independiente , Monterrubio De armuña (SA)
Hernández Rubio, Candi   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Sánchez, Chema   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Sánchez, Maria Cristina   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Sánchez, Óscar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Velasco, Roberto   Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Hernando Merino , Daniel   Captain Runners, Villamayor
Hernando Merino , Jozemanue   Dcabrerizos, San Cristóbal de la Cuesta (SA)
hernando Sánchez , Javier   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Herranz , Daniel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Carrasco, Cristina   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Herrero FLores , Marcos   C.d. Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Herrero García , Sergio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Iñigo, Jose Emilio   Club Triatlón Salamanca
Herrero Melchor, Jaime   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Prieto, Pedro   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Jose   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Juan Maria   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Maria del Carmen   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Miguel Angel   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Vicente, Pablo   Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners , Mieza (SA)
Hervalejo Vicente, Javier   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Holgado Rodriguez, Santos J.   Escuela de Triatlón Salmantina , Salamanca (SA)
Huidobro García del Muro, F. Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Igartua Perosanz, Juan José   Apaches Running, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias, Guillermo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Blázquez, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias dominguez , Daniel   Club deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias García , José Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Garrido , Héctor   Independiente, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Iglesias Nieto, Raúl   Salmantica Triatlón Club, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Sánchez, Javier   Salamanca Raids&Trails Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Sánchez, Vicente   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Inestal Sarasola , Marta   Cd Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, San Cristóbal de la Cuesta (SA)
Ingelmo Redondo, José Luis   Independiente, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Iñigo Cid , Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Iñigo Garrido, Paqui   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez Delgado , Isabel María   Corredoras Ilegales , Cabrerizos (SA)
Jiménez García, Alberto   Runhhers, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez García, Francisco   At. Macotera Jamón Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez Martín, Julio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lagar Pajares, Hector   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Laguno Hinojosa, Felix Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lezcano Fernández , Alberto   Independiente
Lis Garcia, Miguel de   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Llorente Prieto, Ivan   Club Triatlón Charro, Valladolid (VA)
López Carrasco, Ismael   Cokalba Running, Coca de Alba (SA)
López Díaz, David   Cd la Sezta, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
López Hernández, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
López Lozano, Antonio   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Roales del Pan (ZA)
López Pérez , Miguel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
López Rubio , Juan Luis   San Maximo Telecom , Salamanca (SA)
López Sanchez , Teresa   Tateteam, Salamanca (SA)
López Silva , Manuel   Beer Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Lorenzo Sainz, Andres   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lucas López , Larry   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Lucas Poveda, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Macias Verdejo , Jose Manuel   Cd Ibéricos Simón Martin
Madrid Bautista , Jose Carlos   At. Macotera Jamon Prim, Macotera (SA)
Maillo Martin, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Malmierca Barbero , Joana   Independiente, Salamanca (Santa Marta de Tormes) (SA)
Manjón Bordas , Jose   Camb, Moriñigo (SA)
Manso García , Guillermo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Manuel Prieto , Jesús Ángel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Alvarez, Javi   Fucorunners, Fuentesaúco (ZA)
Marcos Bellido, Carmen   Centro de Investigación del Cancer, Santa Marta De Tormes (SA)
Marcos Escudero, Alfonso   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Marcos gomez, Abraham   Dc Castellanos de moriscos , Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Marcos Marne, Hugo   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Marcos Martin, Jesus   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Pérez , Marta   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Rivera , Manuel   Independiente, Terradillos (SA)
Marcos Rodríguez, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Antona, Yonatan   Independiente, Aldealengua (SA)
Martín Arias, Leticia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Bartolome, Simon   Independiente, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Martín Calzada , David   Independiente, Aldealengua (SA)
Martin Carrillo, José Maria   C.d.salamanca Raids &trail Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Delgado, Álvaro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin Escribano, María jesus   Cd fisioterapia Roberto ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Gallego, Rubén   Bhs Team, Salamanca (SA)
Martín García , Miguel Ángel   Fisio&Fit Hervás-PULSO Energía , Hervás (CC)
Martín Gómez, Antonio   Club Deportivo Alcer, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Martín González, Jesús Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín González , Jose Fernando   At.Macotera Jamón Prim , Villamayor (SA)
Martin Hernandez, Benito Jise   Las Mimbreras, Villoruela
Martín Hernández, David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Herrero, Óscar   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Martín Huertos, Bienvenida   Piedras Rodantes, Villamayor (SA)
Martín Juan, Jose Roberto   Independiente, Sanata marta de tormes (SA)
Martín Maillo , José Luis   CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Marcos, José Antonio   Club Duatlon Castellón de Moriscos , Monterrubio de la armuña (SA)
Martin Marcos, Jose Hermogenes   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Martín Martín, Andrés   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Pérez, Nuria   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Villamayor (SA)
Martin Prieto, Jose Marcos   Club Deportivo Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Martín Rico, Raúl   Triatlon Salamanca, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Martín Rodríguez, Alejandro   Ahigal Race Team, Ahigal de los Aceiteros (SA)
Martin Vicente, Carlos   Independiente, Villasbuenas (SA)
Martínez Buey , Rubén   Mueve-T Salamanca , Villamayor (SA)
Martinez Hernandez, Pedro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martínez Pérez , Raúl   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Mateos Gonzalez, Alvaro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Mateos Martín, Valentín   Cocalba running , Alba de Tomes (SA)
Mateos Sanchez, Montserrat   Centro de Investigación del Cancer, Salamanca (SA)
Matias, Javier   Triatlón charro, Bejar (SA)
Medina Cárdenas, Sandra Liliana   Apaches Running, Salamanca (SA)
Mellado Ceballo, Alberto   DCabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Mellado Ceballo, Jorge   DCabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Mendez Leon, Luis   CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Mendez Prieto, Angel   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Merchan Gomez, Soraya   Club Triatlon Charro
Miján Monje, David   Salamanca Raids & Trails Runners , Cabrerizos (SA)
Moreira Sánchez, Miguel Ángel   Estetica naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Moreno Pablos, Marina   Fisio & Fit Hervás - Pulso Energía, Hervás (CC)
Mulas de Arriba, Julian Francisco   Independiente, Gomecello (SA)
Muñiz Hernández, Jorge José   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Muñoz Clorennec, Adrián   DCabrerizos, Salamanca (SA)
Muñoz Diego, María Isabel   Independiente, San Cristóbal de la Cuesta (SA)
Navas Barba , Daniel   C.d. Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Naveira González , María Ángeles   At Macotera jamón prim , Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Neila alegre, Teodorl   Triatlón Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Nevado Blázquez , Juan José   Mesón paco , Salamanca (SA)
Nieto Bueno, Miguel ?   At Macotera Jamón Prim, Macotera (SA)
Nieto fernandez, Marcos   Team run@go, Salamanca (SA)
Nuñez Perez, Marcos   Biciclistas Galegos, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Oliveros de la Rua, Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ostos Hernández, Juan Ramón   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Otero Varela, Blanca   Corredoras Ilegales , Salamanca (SA)
Oviedo Fernandez, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pablo, Raquel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pacho Garcia, Guzman   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Paradinas Palomero , Oscar   C.D.A.Las Mimbreras , Villoruela (SA)
Pardo Perez, Juan Antonio   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Paredero González, José Ignacio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Parra Muñoz, Rubén   Bedunia, Salamanca (SA)
Pascual Acosta, Sergio   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Pedraz sierra, Saúl   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pérez Alfaraz , Mario   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Pérez Alvarez, Simón   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos
Pérez Bellido , Francisco Jose   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Perez Blazquez , Julio alberto   Independiente , Avila (AV)
Pérez Campos , David   Fisio & Fit Hervas - Pulso Energía , Hervás (CC)
Pérez del Rio , Jesús Blas   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Perez Diaz, Cristino   Btt Peñaranda, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Pérez Diego, Pedro   Independiente, Pinto (M)
Perez Diz, Jorge   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Villamayor (SA)
Pérez Dominguez , Alfonso   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Perez Garcia, Miguel Angel   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Pérez holgado , Luis   Salmantica tritón club , Salamanca (SA)
Perez Lafuente, Jonathan   Independiente
Pérez Máximo, José Manuel   Gum Usal, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Pérez Peña, Javier   Club de Atletismo de Montalbo, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Perez Pinos, Sandra   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Perrino Peña , Maria   Grupo Salmantino de Montaña, Cabrerizos (SA)
Pierna Alvarez , María   FH Biomecanica y Rendimiento
Polo García , Francisco   Club Triatlon Canalla, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Polo Martín, Jesús   Independiente, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Polo Santos, Isidro   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Polo Santos, Jose Antonio   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Porras Fernández , Eduardo   Salamanca raids & trails, Salamanca (SA)
Portilla Serrano , Lorenzo   Club Deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Poveda Aparicio, María José   Independiente, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Pravos Gonzalo, Oscar   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Prieto Criado, Juan Luis   Centro de investigación del Cancer, Salamanca (SA)
Puente Galache, Pedro   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Bueno, Pedro Luis   Independiente, Salamanca
Ramos Lucas, Jose Daniel   Apaches Running, El Encinar (SA)
Ramos Vicente , Roberto   CD fisioterapia Roberto ramos , Villamayor (SA)
Raúl Cruz, Raúl   Real Betis Balompié , Villares De La Reina (SA)
Rebollo Vicente, Felipe   Ibericos Simon Martin, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Reboredo cerviño, Yago   Sin club, Salamanca (SA)
Reina Hidalgo, Isaac   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Ríos Gómez, Antonio   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rivas Domínguez , Victor   Beer Runners Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Rivas Garcia, Salvador   C.D. Distribuciones F.Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Rivera Esteban, Jonathan   Triatlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Rivero De Castro, Miguel   DC Castellanos de Moriscos , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Rivero Martin, Ainhoa   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Robledo Moronta, Carmen S.   C.d. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Robles Valero, Javier   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer , Salamancaca (SA)
Rodríguez , Manuel Jesús   CD fisioterapia Roberto ramos , Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Solé, David   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Ventana , Óscar   Ebanistería Kaoba, Monterrubio de la Armuña (SA)
Rodríguez Anaya, Luis   Independiente
Rodríguez Boyero, Marc   Salmantica triatlon Club, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Rodríguez Boyero , Víctor   Salmantica Triatlón Club, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez cañada, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca
Rodríguez Carrasco, Víctor   Sasa Team, Madrid (M)
Rodriguez de la Gala, Alvaro   Independiente, Carbajosa (SA)
Rodríguez De la Torre, José Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Garcia, Hugo Alberto   Eikar7, Moriscos (SA)
Rodríguez Haro, Jorge   DC Castellanos de moriscos, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Rodríguez Hernández, Jesús   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Hernández , Verónica   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Lopez, Montserrat   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rodríguez Maestre , José Luis   Dcabrerizos Trail , Cabrerizos (SA)
Rodríguez Maíllo, Cristian   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Pérez , María   -, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Prieto, Rossy   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Rodríguez Pulido, Javier   Independiente, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Julio   Corriendo por Hugo, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Sanchez, Fernando   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Sánchez, Héctor   Macotera Jamón Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Rollan benito , Abraham   CD team run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Romero Gómez , Beatriz   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Calzada de Valdunciel (SA)
Romero Griñon, Alberto   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Romo Borrego, Matías   Correcaminos carbajosa, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Rosado Carabias, Rosario   Beerrunners Salamanca, Cabrerizos (SA)
Rosales, Rubén   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ruano Sanchon , Esteban   Independiente , Villamayor (SA)
Ruano Salvador, José María   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Rubiales Zabarte, Gorka   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Rubio Vizcaíno, Miguel   Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Salamanca (SA)
Ruiz Garcia, Miguel Neftalí   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Ruiz Morales, Rosa María   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urb El Encinar-Terradillos (SA)
Ruiz ramirez, Juanma   RayaTrailAlcalices, Salamanca (SA)
Salto Monbaliu, Francisco   BCTeam, Huerta (SA)
Salvador Casero, Axel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
San Cayetano Herrero, Alfonso   Piedras Rodantes 07847094T, Villamayor (SA)
San Martín Salgado , Francisco   Independiente, Calvarrasa de Abajo
San Matias Ramajo, Pilar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
San Román Martin, Ignacio   At. Macotera Jamon Prim , Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Álvarez , Marta   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sanchez Calle, Jose Maria   Albarunning, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Sanchez Calleja, Miguel Ángel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sánchez Castelló , David   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Aldeatejada (SA)
Sánchez del brío , Luis Ángel   La Rubialada , Parada de Rubiales (SA)
Sánchez Díaz, Samuel   At. Macotera Jamon Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez García , David   D.C. Castellanos de Moriscos , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sánchez García , Emilio   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez García , Isidoro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Garcia, Jorge   Quiroma, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Sánchez García, Manuel José   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sánchez Gómez, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Gómez, Roberto   Independiente
Sánchez Hernández , Manuel   Escuela Taurina, Monterrubio de Armuña (SA)
Sanchez hernandez, Oscar Ignacio   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Sanchez Hernandez CASH, Carlos   Club Triatlon Canalla, Doñinos de Salamaca (SA)
Sánchez Jimeno, Jorge   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Juy, Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Lucas, Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Marcos, Juan Carlos   AT. Macotera Jamón Prim , Aldeatejada (SA)
Sanchez Martin, Agustin   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Martin, David   DC Castellanos de Moriscos , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sánchez Martín, Francisco Javier   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Martin, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Miñambres, Jacinto   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sánchez Moreno , Javier   DC Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sánchez Pérez , Jose Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Ramos, Alejandro   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Sanchez, Chelo   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Sánchez , Yolanda   Club Triatlón Charro , Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Velasco, Juan Pedro   Ebanistería Kaoba, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez-Manzano García, José Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sancho, Rubén   Librería Re-read, Salamanca (SA)
Sanda Iglesias, Raul   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Sanjustiniano Sánchez, Javier   Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, La Alberca (SA)
Santamaría Martín, Francisco R.   Salamanca Raids & Trail Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Santamaria Martin, Sandra   Nasan, Villares de la reina (SA)
Santana Lena, Anabelen   Piedras Rodantes de Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Santana Medina, Alexander Jesus   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Santiago Juanes, Marta   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Santiago Sánchez, Mario   Triatlón Canalla, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Santos Gutierrez, Cruz   Beerrunners Salamanca, Cabrerizos (SA)
Santos Romero, Carlos   Beer Runners, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Santos Sanchez, Anarbella   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Sanz Martin, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanz Sanfructuoso, Javier   Vino de Toro - Caja Rural, Salamanca (SA)
Sanz Sanfructuoso, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sendin, César   Triatlón charro, Salamanca (SA)
Sendin Diego , Agustín   Trotadunas , Nuevo Naharros (SA)
Sereno Cea, Alex   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Serrada, David   Independiente
Serrano garcia , Rafael   Campal Team , San morales (SA)
Serrano Martín, Chema   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Serrano Martín, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Sevillano, Juan   Club deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Arroyo, Ramón   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Briones, José María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sierro, Javier   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sierro Martinez, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Solorzano de la Nava, Benito   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tapia Calles, Isabel   C.D.Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos , Salamanca (SA)
Tejeda Hernández, Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Tejedor Morán, Inmaculada   C.D. Salud Mental Castilla y León-Federación Dep, Salamanca (SA)
Terrón Seco, Roberto Juan   Aputotope, Salamanca (SA)
Toribio Vicente , Ángel Roberto   Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Torices Benéitez , Oliver   Beerrunners Salamanca, Cabrerizos (SA)
Torrecilla Plaza, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Torres Hernandez, Mario   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Torres Rodriguez , Fernando   Atletas Populares, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Tortosa coca , Joaquin   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Valls Santos, Yolanda   Club Triatlon Charro, Salamanca (SA)
Vaquero Sánchez, Juanma   Puebla Runners, Puebla de Yeltes (SA)
Vásquez Durán , Marta   Equipo Decathlon, Salamanca (SA)
Vegas Rodríguez , Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vegas Rubio, Oscar   Dc Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos De Moriscos (SA)
Velasco San Norberto , José Luis   Beer Runners , Salamanca (SA)
Velasco Hernández, Santiago   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Velasco Macarro, Manuel   Beer Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Velasco Mateos, Miguel Angel   Korrekaminos, Salamanca (SA)
Velasco Mateos, Miguel Angel   Korrekaminos, Salamanca (SA)
Vicario Molina, Isabel   Azafranal Abogados, Cabrerizos (SA)
Vicente Bermejo , Julian J   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Blázquez, Silvia   At. Macotera Jamón Prim, Macotera (SA)
Vicente Carpio, Ernesto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Martin, Rafael   DCabrerizos, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Miñambres , Jose Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Sánchez , Ruben   Atletismo macotera jamón Prim , Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Sendín, Marcos   Piedras Rodantes de Villamayor , Villamayor (SA)
Vicente Tome, Juan Miguel   Dcabreizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Villar Pordomingo, Roberto   Piratas Atletismo , Santa Marta (SA)
Villarón Garcia, Raquel   Ibéricos Simón Martín, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Villegas Sánchez, Eva M   Cd Team Run&go, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
White Garcia, Manuel   At. Macotera Jamon Prim , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Yeguas blanco, Miguel   Mesa Valoro, Zamora (ZA)
Yenes Barbero, Víctor Manuel   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Yenes Ortega , Mariano   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Zúñiga González , Jorge   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)

Total: 595 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.