Listado Inscripciones 2210302

IV Trail La Raya Alcañices

**Inscritos Trail Corto 14Km

Alfageme Rodríguez, Raúl   Cd Zamora Corre Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Gago, Manu   Independiente, Vitoria-Gasteiz (VI)
Alonso García, Transi   Independiente, Santovenia (ZA)
Alonso Prieto, Cristina   Club Atletismo Benavente, Arcos de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Alvarez Lopez, Raul   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Santos , Ivan   Independiente, Valsalabroso (SA)
Anjo Pires, Manuel   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Anjo Ratón, Sara   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Antón vara, Adrián   Entrecortados cabezon, Cabezón de pisuerga (VA)
Arango Rodriguez, Julio Cesar   SoloRunners Valladolid , La Cisterniga (VA)
Baz Blanco, Susana   Cd Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Benito Blanco, Telesforo   Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca - 37008 (SA)
Bercianos Perez, Jesus   Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Toro (ZA)
Bonal Zazo, Mario   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Bragado , Mercedes   Peña Trevinca, Zamora
Brioso Santos, Angel   Peña Trevinca, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Martin, Manuel   Trilobites Zamora, Arcillera (ZA)
Calvo Rodríguez, Aurelio   CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Casado Vara, Javier   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Castañeda Armengod, Nuria   C.d. Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Centeno Ramos, Jesús   Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Doney de la Requejada (ZA)
Colmenero Martin, Miguel   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora
De Castro Casares , Lara   Trail Run Toro, Toro (ZA)
de Mena Alvarez, Luis   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez soto, Sebastián   Kns2Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Faleiro Fernandes, Valter   Independiente, Miranda do Douro (UE)
Felisberto , Bruno   Ginásio Clube Bragança , Bragança (UE)
Fernández Cabrera, David   Independiente, San Pedro de Ceque (ZA)
Fernández Guerra, Victor   Club Deportivo Montañeros Benaventanos, Cabezon de Pisuerga (VA)
Ferrero Matellanes , Felipe   Correcaminos del Duero Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Fincias Fernandez, Santiago   los Veintetrenta, Zamora (ZA)
Floriano Ramos , Patricia   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Fonseca, Paulo   Independiente, Miranda Do Douro (UE)
Francisco Perez, Ceferino   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Francisco Pérez, Maria Angélica   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Galán redondo , Lucia   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa (SA)
Ganado sastre, Jesús   Sacava trail, Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Fadón, Jose J.   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Martin , Cesar   CD solorunners valladolid , Villabañez (VA)
Gomez Hernandez, Maria   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Mezquita, Jose Angel   Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
González Vázquez, Enrique   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Gaspar, Julio Alberto   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana , Roales (ZA)
Hernández Pérez, Vanessa   Estetica naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, Alejandro   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Rodríguez, Victor Javier   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Velasco , Patricia   C.d. Solorunners Valladolid, Medina del Campo (VA)
Julián Fernández, Juan   Independiente
Lara Merino, Alberto   Beer runners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Lobato Pontejo , Miguel Angel   Trilobites Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
López Hernández , Jesús   Cd Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
López Lozano, Antonio   C. D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Roales (ZA)
Lorenzo de las Heras, Borja   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Manías Fraile, Cristina   Independiente, Sejas de Aliste (ZA)
Manso Sondesa, Noemí   Entrecortados , Cabezón de pisuerga (VA)
Martín Quijano, Javier   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Martin Tabernero, Luis Miguel   Trilobites , Zamora (ZA)
Martínez González , Silvia   Entrecortados , Cabezón de pisuerga (VA)
Mateos Barbero, Juan Carlos   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Mezquita Martin, Susana   Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Molinero esteban, Carlos   Kns2Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Molinos Rodríguez , Carlos   Kns2Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Molinos Rodríguez , Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Moreira Sánchez, Miguel Ángel   Estetica naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Muñoz Campo, Carlos   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Muñoz Franco, Consuelo   Fantásticas , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Ovejero Fernandez, Eugenio   Club Caprus, Madrid (M)
Paniagua Rodriguez, Juan Manuel   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Medina del Campo (VA)
Pascual Abrantes, David   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pedrero Aparicio , Miguel Angel   Correcaminos del Duero Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Pedron Marcos, Carlos   Villaseco trail, Villaseco (ZA)
Pedron Marcos, Jonathan   Villaseco Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Peña Flores, Manuel Jesus   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Perero Sánchez , Alejandro   Kns2Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Hernández, Samuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Romero, Vicky   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Agustin   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Jose Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pozos Uña, Maria   Independiente, Roales (ZA)
Prieto, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Miguel , Manuel Fernando   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Rivero Martin, Ainhoa   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Rodrigo Baz , Aitor   Atlético Pucela , Valladolid (VA)
Rodrigo Fuentes, Jairo   -plato +zapato, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Lopez, Montserrat   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rogado Sanz, Héctor   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ruiz Casado, Ana   Independiente, las Rozas (M)
Ruiz Morales, Rosa Maria   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urbanización el Encinar-terradillos (SA)
San José abad, Sonia   CD Solorunners Valladolid , Valladolid (VA)
Sanabria Garrido, Ángel   C. D. Atravesaos, Mahide de Aliste (ZA)
Sanchez juan, Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez trinchet, Oscar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Velasco, Alberto   Entrecortados Cabezón, Cabezon de Pisuerga (VA)
Sancho Ruano, Ana Belén   Solorunner , Chañe (SG)
Santiago, Bea   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Santiago Barrio, José Maria   Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Serrano Baz, Chisco   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Teruelo Cuenca, Germán   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Tola Bazal, Gonzalo   C.D. Atravesaos , Mahide de Aliste (ZA)
Trovisco , Sofia   Independiente, Macedo de cavaleiros (UE)
Valverde Hernandez, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vaquero Matías, Cristina   C.d. Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Perez, Victor   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Vasconcelos , Carlos   Independiente, Penafiel - Portugal
Vega Alvarez, Eugenio   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Vega de la Viuda, Davod   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Verdugo Martín, Amador   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero, Angel   Independiente, Olmillos De Valverde (ZA)
Vicente Pelayo, Marta   Independiente, Moveros (ZA)

Total: 109 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.