Listado Inscripciones 2210302

IV Trail La Raya Alcañices

**Inscritos Trail Corto 14Km

Alcalde Rodríguez , Sonia   Independiente
Alfageme Rodríguez, Raúl   Cd Zamora Corre Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Alda, Albina   Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Alonso Gago, Manu   Independiente, Vitoria-Gasteiz (VI)
Alonso García, Transi   Zamora Corre, Santovenia (ZA)
Alonso Prieto, Cristina   Club Atletismo Benavente, Arcos de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Alvarez Lopez, Raul   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Santos , Ivan   Independiente, Valsalabroso (SA)
Alves, Orlando   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Andrés Palacios, Álvaro   Club Montañismo Sanabria, Abejera (ZA)
Anjo Pires, Manuel   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Anjo Ratón, Sara   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Antón vara, Adrián   Entrecortados cabezon, Cabezón de pisuerga (VA)
Arango Rodriguez, Julio Cesar   SoloRunners Valladolid , La Cisterniga (VA)
Baladrón García , Manuela   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Barrio Casas, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bartolomeu, Raúl   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Baz Blanco, Susana   Cd Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Bedoya Perez, Cristina   Micasa F.c., Parla (M)
Benito Blanco, Telesforo   Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca - 37008 (SA)
Bercianos Perez, Jesus   Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Toro (ZA)
Betegon Andres, Beatriz   Trail Run Toro, Toro (ZA)
Biain Rico, Oihana   Independiente, Vitoria-gasteiz - 01003 (VI)
Bonal Zazo, Mario   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Bordalo, Anabela   Ginásio Clube Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Bragado , Mercedes   Peña Trevinca, Zamora
Brioso Santos, Angel   Peña Trevinca, Zamora (ZA)
Calvache Rico, Cristina   Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Calvo Casado, Sonia   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Martin, Manuel   Trilobites Zamora, Arcillera (ZA)
Calvo Rodríguez, Aurelio   CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Camacho Fadrique, Flor   Club Ultra Trail Huelva, Huelva (HU)
Carvalho, Nuno   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Carvalho, Silvio   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Carvalho fernandes, Teresa   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Casado Vara, Javier   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Castañeda Armengod, Nuria   C.d. Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Castro Gonzalez, Miguel Angel   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana , Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Celis lopez de armentia, Félix Ángel   Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Centeno Ramos, Jesús   Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Doney de la Requejada (ZA)
Cobos Campesino , Ruben   Independiente
Coco Tocino, Oscar   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana , Cistérniga (VA)
Colmenero Martin, Miguel   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora
Constantinescu, Cosmin   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Cortinhas, Rui   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Couto, Cristina   Independiente, Miranda do Douro (UE)
Couto, Marlene   Outlaw runners, Porto (UE)
Darcilia, Erika   Outlaw Runners, Vila Nova de Gaia (UE)
De Castro Casares , Lara   Trail Run Toro, Toro (ZA)
de la Rosa Cuadrado, Arturo   Independiente
de la Viuda García, Isidro   Comercial Ulsa Atletismo, Valladolid (VA)
de Mena Alvarez, Luis   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
De Paz Etxebarria, Nahiane   Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Devesa Arias, Gema   Running Deer, Valladolid (VA)
Diego serrano, Manuel jose   Mesa valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Domingues, Delmar   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Domingues, Fema   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Dominguez Sanchez , Sara   Karakorum, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez soto, Sebastián   Kns2Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez Vega, Mario   Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Escudero Martin, Raul   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Faleiro Fernandes, Valter   Independiente, Miranda do Douro (UE)
Felisberto , Bruno   Ginásio Clube Bragança , Bragança (UE)
Fernández Caballero, Tamara   León Corre, Bercianos de Aliste (ZA)
Fernández Cabrera, David   Independiente, San Pedro de Ceque (ZA)
Fernández del Teso , Daniel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Fernández , Raúl   Independiente, Meco (M)
Fernández Guerra, Victor   Club Deportivo Montañeros Benaventanos, Cabezon de Pisuerga (VA)
Fernández Olmedo, Patricia   Independiente, Zaratan (VA)
Fernández Potenciano, Fernando   Independiente, Fresno de Cantespino (SG)
Ferrero Matellanes , Felipe   Correcaminos del Duero Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Fincias Fernandez, Santiago   La Raya Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Floriano Ramos , Patricia   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Fonseca, Paulo   Independiente, Miranda Do Douro (UE)
Francisco Perez, Ceferino   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Francisco Pérez, Maria Angélica   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Frutos Iglesias, Jose Enrique   Comercial Ulsa Atletismo , Valladolid (VA)
Galán redondo , Lucia   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa (SA)
Ganado sastre, Jesús   Sacava trail, Zamora (ZA)
Garbaya Merino, Marta   Independiente, Bejar (SA)
Garcia Cuevas, Carmen   La Despensa de Fer, Getafe (M)
Garcia Ferruelo, Felix   Running Deer, Valladolid (VA)
Garcia Hernandez, Oscar   Club deportivo ALCER , Salamanca (SA)
García Rivera, Goyo   Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
García Sánchez , Lourdes   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Valdunciel, Cristina   Independiente, San Miguel de la Ribera (ZA)
Garrote Fadón, Jose J.   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Martin , Cesar   CD solorunners valladolid , Villabañez (VA)
Gil Ramos, Sara   Aldearrodrigo Corre, Madrid (M)
Gomez Hernandez, Maria   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
González Arias , Julio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Carbajo, Adrián   Paramo Runners, Santa Maria Del Paramo (LE)
González Durán, Marina   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Mezquita, Jose Angel   Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
González Vázquez, Enrique   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gracia Cobacho, Jose Antonio   Running Deer, Valladolid (VA)
Henao Cardona, Mónica   Ultra Trail Huelva, Huelva (HU)
Hernández Alonso, Ángel   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Hernández Gaspar, Julio Alberto   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana , Roales (ZA)
Hernández Pérez, Vanessa   Estetica naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, Alejandro   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, David   C.D. Zamora Corre -Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Rodríguez, Victor Javier   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Tejero, Ismael   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Velasco , Patricia   C.d. Solorunners Valladolid, Medina del Campo (VA)
Herrera peña, Jose Carlos   Independiente, Zamora
Ibáñez de gauna, Sara   Independiente, Vitoria-Gasteiz (VI)
Izquierdo Arcas, Jose Angel   Micasa F.c., Parla (M)
Jiménez Casas, Eugenio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Jiménez Valverde, ?   Atletico Pucela, Arrabal de Portillo (VA)
Julián Fernández, Juan   Independiente
Lara Merino, Alberto   Beer runners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Llamas Diez, Alfonso   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lobato Pontejo , Miguel Angel   Trilobites Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
López Hernández , Jesús   Cd Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
López Lozano, Antonio   C. D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Roales (ZA)
Lorenzo de las Heras, Borja   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Manías Fraile, Cristina   Independiente, Sejas de Aliste (ZA)
Manso Sondesa, Noemí   Entrecortados , Cabezón de pisuerga (VA)
Martín Quijano, Javier   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Martin Rodriguez , Ignacio   K-Chibaches Ledesma, Ledesma (SA)
Martin Tabernero, Luis Miguel   Trilobites , Zamora (ZA)
Martínez González , Silvia   Entrecortados , Cabezón de pisuerga (VA)
Mateos Barbero, Juan Carlos   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Mezquita Martin, Susana   Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Mezquita Prieto , Victor   Lobos alistanos , San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Miguel Sánchez , Marta   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Molinero esteban, Carlos   Kns2Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Molinos Rodríguez , Carlos   Kns2Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Molinos Rodríguez , Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Morais, Fernando   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Moreira Sánchez, Miguel Ángel   Estetica naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Muñoz Campo, Carlos   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Muñoz Franco, Consuelo   Fantásticas , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Otero Petite, Alberto   Running Deer, la Cisterniga (VA)
Ovejero Fernandez, Eugenio   Club Caprus, Madrid (M)
Ovejero Fernandez , Laura   Vane runners , Madrid (M)
Palacios Garcia, Ruth   Atlético Pucela, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Paniagua Rodriguez, Juan Manuel   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Medina del Campo (VA)
Pascual Abrantes, David   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pascual García , Jesús   Independiente
Pedrero Aparicio , Miguel Angel   Correcaminos del Duero Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Pedron Marcos, Carlos   Villaseco trail, Villaseco (ZA)
Pedron Marcos, Jonathan   Villaseco Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Peña Arguello, Jose Luis   Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Peña Flores, Manuel Jesus   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Peral Sánchez , Marco   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Pereira, Alexandra   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Perero Sánchez , Alejandro   Kns2Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Fernández , Guillermo   Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Perez Bernal, Jesus   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez De Castro, Alberto   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Pérez Domínguez, Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Pérez García, Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Hernández, Samuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Romero, Vicky   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Pinheiro, Adelino   Outlaw Runners, Porto (UE)
Pino Vaquero, Agustin   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Jose Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pires, Cesar   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Pires, Fábio   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Pires, Patrick   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Posada Franco, Víctor   Independiente, Soto de la Vega (LE)
Possacos, Anabela   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Pozo Luengo, Jorge   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pozos Uña, Maria   Independiente, Roales (ZA)
Prada Cid, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Ariza , Lucía   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Diez , Sergio   Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Ramos Miguel , Manuel Fernando   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Rivera alvarez, Ana   Independiente, Zamora
Rivero Martin, Ainhoa   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Rodrigo Baz , Aitor   Atlético Pucela , Valladolid (VA)
Rodrigo Fuentes, Jairo   -plato +zapato, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Cuadrado , Ángel Luís   K-Chibaches Ledesma, Ledesma (SA)
Rodriguez Lopez, Montserrat   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Julio Ángel   Asociación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Rogado Sanz, Héctor   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rollón Galende, Daniel ?   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Román Mezquita, Manuel   Bm la Muralla de Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Ruiz Casado, Ana   Independiente, las Rozas (M)
Ruiz Morales, Rosa Maria   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urbanización el Encinar-terradillos (SA)
Ruiz torres, Jose   Beer Runner Valladolid, Zaratan - 47610 (VA)
Rujas Perez, Antonio   Micasa F.c., Parla (M)
Salvador Rubio, David   Los cucos trail1, Benavente (ZA)
San José abad, Sonia   CD Solorunners Valladolid , Valladolid (VA)
Sanabria Garrido, Ángel   C. D. Atravesaos, Mahide de Aliste (ZA)
Sánchez Esteban, Rubén   Independiente, Luelmo de Sayago (ZA)
Sanchez juan, Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez trinchet, Oscar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Velasco, Alberto   Entrecortados Cabezón, Cabezon de Pisuerga (VA)
Sancho Ruano, Ana Belén   Solorunner , Chañe (SG)
Santiago, Bea   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Santiago Barrio, José Maria   Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Santiago hurtado, Ivan   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Santos Redin , Javier   Independiente, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Serrano Baz, Chisco   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Silva Baz, Francisco   Cd Valer, Zamora (ZA)
Spuch Calvar , Marta   Cdm Tartessos, El Portil (HU)
Teixeira Carrero , Raul   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Teruelo Cuenca, Germán   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Tesón Miñambres, Leticia   Independiente, León (LE)
Tola Bazal, Gonzalo   C.D. Atravesaos , Mahide de Aliste (ZA)
Toledo Alonso, David   C.D. ZamoraCorre, Zamora (ZA)
Trovisco , Sofia   Independiente, Macedo de cavaleiros (UE)
Tudela Puente, Alberto   Sacava Trail, Salamanca (SA)
Valverde Hernandez, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vaquero Matías, Cristina   C.d. Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Perez, Victor   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Vara Martín, Yolanda   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Varona Diaz, Ruth   Galgos y Podencos, Valladolid (M)
Vasconcelos , Carlos   Independiente, Penafiel - Portugal
Vázquez Taboada, Carmen   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Vega Alvarez, Eugenio   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Vega de la Viuda, David   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Verdugo Martín, Amador   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero, Angel   Independiente, Olmillos De Valverde (ZA)
Vicente Mosquera, Moisés   Moveros, Moveros (ZA)
Vicente Pelayo, Marta   La Raya Trail, Moveros (ZA)
Vicente Pérez , Vanessa   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Pernía, María   Independiente
Villacorta González , Raul   C.d. Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Yeguas Blanco, Miguel   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Zefanelli, Lucas   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)

Total: 225 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.