Listado Inscripciones 221030

IV Trail La Raya Alcañices

**Inscritos Trail Largo 26Km

Aguado Ferreira, Ismael   La raya trail de alcañices, Zamora
Alonso Gallego, Cesar   Independiente, Codesal (ZA)
Álvarez Pérez, Patricia   Universidad de Oviedo, Oviedo (O)
Álvarez Saez , Raúl   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Amieva Remis, Javier   Club Ciclista Altitud , Gijon (O)
Aranda del Caz, Ernesto   Beer Runners, Nava de la Asuncion (SG)
Barbero Haedo, Elena   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Bartolome Rodríguez , Esteban   Zamora en Ruta , Zamora (ZA)
Bellido Cillero, Mercedes   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Belver González , Manuel   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana , Samir de los Caños (ZA)
Benito García , Elena   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal González , Angel   C.d. Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid
Blanco Hernandez, Roberto   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Villamayor (SA)
Bravo Diez, Javi   CD Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Cabrero Ferrero, Daniel   Independiente , Zanora (ZA)
Calvo Ortega, Elena   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Cambronero Sánchez, Mariángeles   C.D. Abadengo Running, Lumbrales (SA)
Campos, Judite   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Chalana Teiga, Deibi   Cdm alto sil , Bembibre (LE)
Charro Fernández, Andrés   Runners Llión, León (LE)
Cid otero, Javier   Senen challenge, Leon (LE)
Clemente del Río, José Juan   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Tabara (ZA)
Coloma Sanchez, Arturo   Solorunners, Valladolid (VA)
Comes adell, Begoña   Solorunners, Valladolid (VA)
Correia, Valter   Outlaw Runners, Santa Maria da Feira
Costillas cuadrado , Javier   C.D. Solorunners Valldolid, Zamora (ZA)
Couto, Carlos   Outlaw Runners, Vila Nova de Gaia (UE)
Crego González, Juan Luis   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Crespo Gomez, David   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Cristellys Sancho, Jacobo   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Da Silva Borges , Leonardo Felipe   Independiente, Villabañez (VA)
De Castro Fernandez, Aurelio raul   Traileros cional, Cional (ZA)
De Castro Fernandez, Aurelio raul   Traileros cional, Cional (ZA)
De Miguel Merchan, Gabriel   Cd Solorunners, Valladolid (VA)
Díaz Adan, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Diez garcia, Ángel Andrés   Mesa valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Diz Rodríguez , Paco   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Dominguez, Mariola   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Dos Santos Fernández , Jesus   Sanabria Trail, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Escobar, Jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Faundez Casado, Eduardo   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Felix Villar, Jorge Luis   Cional, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Fernández , Juan José   Club Montañismo Sanabria, San Martín de Tábara (ZA)
Fernandez garrido, Miguel Ángel   Mesa Valorio, Moraleja del vino (ZA)
Fernandez Yañez , Nuria   Club de Montaña Terras de Burón , A Fonsagrada (LU)
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro   Triatlon Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Fidalgo Vicente, Gerardo   Agrupación montañera zanoraba, Zamora (ZA)
Folgado, Vitor   Outlaw Runners, Santa Maria da Feira (UE)
Fraile Argüello , Marcos   Mesa de Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Freitas , Luís felipe   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Freitas, Nuno   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Galán Martín , José Manuel   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa (SA)
García Barbero, Javier   Karakorum, Salamanca (SA)
García Gómez , Yeray   Agrupación montañera zamorana , Villafáfila (SA)
Garcia Malmierca, Sergio   Independiente, San Pedro de Rozados (SA)
García Martin, Ángel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
García Moríñigo, David   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urbanización el Encinar-terradillos (SA)
García Rodríguez, Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
García sanchez, Marta   Club Ciclista Altitud, Gijon (O)
García Sas, Óscar   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Garretas Ramajo, Pepe   Triatlon Duero, Almendra del Pan (ZA)
Garrido Gutierrez, Carlos   Karate Olimpia, Alcala de Henares (M)
Gilmartín Palazuelos , Jesus   CD Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Gómez Hernández, Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Barroso, Alfonso   C.D. Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
González García, Guillermo   Club Deportivo Alcer, Santa Marta De Tormes (SA)
González pereira, Pedro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Herculano, Jorge Herculano   Triatlón Duero , Toro (ZA)
Hernandez Bernal, David Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández García , Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Granado, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Jiménez, Santos   Club Deportivo Alcer, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Hernández Sesma , Lucas   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Herrera Fernández, Roberto   La Raya Trail, Valladolid (VA)
Jadraque Gil , Jose   Leñadores de Boya , Boya (ZA)
Jorge Martín, Eduardo   Cd. Solo Runners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Jurado ramos, Marta   Zamora En Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
López Carbajo, Antonio   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Garcia, Jose Carlos   Zamora En Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Lozano Fernández, Jorge   Cd Corregalgas, Montamarta (ZA)
Maestre Gallego, Víctor   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Marcos Sanchez, Carlos   C.d Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Mariano Martín, Anuska   Independiente, El Vellon (M)
Martín Alonso , Felix   C.d. Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Martín Arenas, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Sevilla (SE)
Martin diente, Jesus javier   Los diente, Valladolid (VA)
Martín Pérez, Nuria   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Villamayor (SA)
Martin Yeboles, Hector   C.d.zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Mateos Cifuentes, Alejandro   Nunca correrás solo, Zamora (ZA)
Medina Martínez, Raquel   Artarrai.M.T, Ermua (BI)
Melon Caballero, Ivan   Independiente, Vitoria Gasteiz (VI)
Merino Papiol, David   Trail Run Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Merino papiol, José maria   Trail run toro , Zamora (ZA)
Miguel Gordillo, Marco Antonio   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Sardon de Duero (VA)
Morán Cristóbal, Isaias   Trailrun Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Muriel Guiteria, Antonio   Correr Malditos Correr , Alcorcillo de Aliste (ZA)
Muriel Guiteria, Jorge   Alcorcillo, Alcorcillo (ZA)
Neto, Paulo   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Paniagua Baza, Azucena   Independiente, Miranda de azan (SA)
Pérez Aceves, Toño   Sólorunner , Chañe (SG)
Pérez Revilla, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Vicario , Leticia   C.D. SoloRunners Valladolid , Burgos (BU)
Pérez Viñas, Gonzalo   C.d. Solorunners Valladolid, Zaratán (VA)
Pinho, Filipe   Outlaw Runners, Santa Maria da Feira
Pinto Gómez, Jairo   Asociación Atlética Tirada Larga, Burgos (BU)
Pires, Aderito   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Prieto, Jorge   Izadi zaleak , Legazpi (SS)
Ramos Vicente, Roberto   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Raton Rivera, Marco   Cd Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Redondo Sánchez , María Jesús   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa (SA)
Regó Alves, Pablo   Agrupación montañera zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Reguilon Fuentes, Pablo   Grupo de montaña CIMAS, Zamora (ZA)
Revidiego Gago, Adrian   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Riego Fernandez , Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ríos González, Luis   Independiente, Villaralbo (ZA)
Rodrigo, Jorge   CD Corregalgas , Montamarta (ZA)
Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alberto   C.m Serra de Les Raboses, Milles de la polvorosa (ZA)
Rodriguez Hernández, Veronica   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Rios, Alfonso   BTT El Tiemblo, El Tiemblo (AV)
Rodríguez Sánchez, Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Sampedro ibañez, Angel   CD Solorunners Valladolid , Valladolid (VA)
Sánchez Lucas , Tania   Cd Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez Mesonero , Juan A.   Club Deportivo Alaejos , Nava del Rey (VA)
Sánchez Mesonero, Miguel   Club Deportivo Alaejos, Nava del Rey (VA)
Sánchez Pérez , José javier   Club Deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Sanz Casas , Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sarabia Barrena, Patricia   C.d Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Sarmiento Fernández, Mario   Chocofuego Team, Portillo (VA)
Sebastião , Alirio   Ginásio clube bragança , Bragança (UE)
Sebastião, Rosária   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Temprano Piñeiro , Ana   Grupo de montaña CIMAS . ZAMORA, Zamora (ZA)
Valverde Negueruela, Jose Carlos   Independiente, Renedo de esgueva (VA)
Valverde Negueruela, Óscar   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Vicente Hernandez, Manu   Independiente, Villar de peralonso (SA)
Vicente Hernandez, María   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Vidal Lopez, Jorge   Atl.macotera Jamón Prim, Miranda de Azán (SA)
Zarza Lorenzo, Angel   Cd Sayagues, Bermillo de sayago (ZA)

Total: 137 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.