Listado Inscripciones 221030

IV Trail La Raya Alcañices

**Inscritos Trail Largo 26Km

Álvarez Saez , Raúl   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Bartolome Rodríguez , Esteban   Zamora en Ruta , Zamora (ZA)
Bellido Cillero, Mercedes   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Benito García , Elena   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal González , Angel   C.d. Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid
Calvo Ortega, Elena   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Cambronero Sánchez, Mariángeles   C.D. Abadengo Running, Lumbrales (SA)
Chalana Teiga, Deibi   Cdm alto sil , Bembibre (LE)
Coloma Sanchez, Arturo   Solorunners, Valladolid (VA)
Comes adell, Begoña   Solorunners, Valladolid (VA)
Costillas cuadrado , Javier   C.D. Solorunners Valldolid, Zamora (ZA)
Crego González, Juan Luis   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Crespo Gomez, David   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Cristellys Sancho, Jacobo   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Diez garcia, Ángel Andrés   Mesa valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Diz Rodríguez , Paco   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Dominguez, Mariola   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Felix Villar, Jorge Luis   Cional, Zamora (ZA)
Galán Martín , José Manuel   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa (SA)
García Gómez , Yeray   Agrupación montañera zamorana , Villafáfila (SA)
Garcia Malmierca, Sergio   Independiente, San Pedro de Rozados (SA)
García Martin, Ángel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
García Moríñigo, David   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urbanización el Encinar-terradillos (SA)
García sanchez, Marta   Club Ciclista Altitud, Gijon (O)
Gilmartín Palazuelos , Jesus   CD Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Gómez Hernández, Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González García, Guillermo   Club Deportivo Alcer, Santa Marta De Tormes (SA)
Hernández Jiménez, Santos   Club Deportivo Alcer, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Herrera Fernández, Roberto   Entrecortados Cabezon, Valladolid (VA)
Jadraque Gil , Jose   Leñadores de Boya , Boya (ZA)
Jorge Martín, Eduardo   Cd. Solo Runners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Lozano Fernández, Jorge   Cd Corregalgas, Montamarta (ZA)
Marcos Sanchez, Carlos   C.d Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Mariano Martín, Anuska   Independiente, El Vellon (M)
Martín Arenas, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Sevilla (SE)
Martin Yeboles, Hector   C.d.zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Medina Martínez, Raquel   Artarrai.M.T, Ermua (BI)
Miguel Gordillo, Marco Antonio   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Sardon de Duero (VA)
Morán Cristóbal, Isaias   Trailrun Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Muriel Guiteria, Jorge   Alcorcillo, Alcorcillo (ZA)
Paniagua Baza, Azucena   Independiente, Miranda de azan (SA)
Pérez Aceves, Toño   Sólorunner , Chañe (SG)
Pérez Vicario , Leticia   C.D. SoloRunners Valladolid , Burgos (BU)
Pérez Viñas, Gonzalo   C.d. Solorunners Valladolid, Zaratán (VA)
Pinto Gómez, Jairo   Asociación Atlética Tirada Larga, Burgos (BU)
Prieto, Jorge   Izadi zaleak , Legazpi (SS)
Ramos Vicente, Roberto   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Redondo Sánchez , María Jesús   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa (SA)
Rodrigo, Jorge   CD Corregalgas , Montamarta (ZA)
Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alberto   C.m Serra de Les Raboses, Milles de la polvorosa (ZA)
Rodriguez Hernández, Veronica   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Sánchez, Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Sampedro ibañez, Angel   CD Solorunners Valladolid , Valladolid (VA)
Sánchez Lucas , Tania   Cd Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez Mesonero , Juan A.   Club Deportivo Alaejos , Nava del Rey (VA)
Sánchez Mesonero, Miguel   Club Deportivo Alaejos, Nava del Rey (VA)
Sánchez Pérez , José javier   Club Deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Sanz Casas , Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sarabia Barrena, Patricia   C.d Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Valverde Negueruela, Jose Carlos   Independiente, Renedo de esgueva (VA)
Valverde Negueruela, Óscar   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Vicente Hernandez, María   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Vidal Lopez, Jorge   Atl.macotera Jamón Prim, Miranda de Azán (SA)

Total: 63 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.