Listado Inscripciones 220904

VI Desafío Entrejaras Bike

DISTANCIA LARGA 76KM

Alcantara, Clemente   Los biciclistas Tecno 2000, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Reguilon, Jose Carlos   Mtb Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Mayo, Joaquin   Independiente, Brime de Sog (ZA)
Cachón López, Ángel   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Carnicero Suárez , Cibrián   Ciclotecnia CSD, Gijón (O)
Caro, Pedro Pablo   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Crespo, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
de Ana Cubero, Luis Miguel   Mtb Peñausende, Tamame (ZA)
Del Cueto Fernández, Javier   Btt Peña la Deva, Gijon (O)
Diaz Alvarez, Israel   Motosgarita, Aviles (O)
Díaz Cueto, Pablo   Peña la Deva Btt, Gijon (O)
Domínguez Díez , Juan Antonio   Btt Puente Mozar, Micereces de Tera (ZA)
Fernandez Diaz, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Aviles (O)
Fernández Juárez, Héctor   Independiente, Villafafila (ZA)
Fernández López , Javier   San isidro btt, Benavente (ZA)
Fernández Rodríguez, Víctor Manuel   Club Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Fernandez Sancho, Javier   Cabrones Btt, Zamora
Gadea Rivas, Antonio   los Sherpas, Asturianos (ZA)
Ganado Fidalgo, Antonio   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
García Cadenas, Mario   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel   Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Carbo, Juan Antonio   Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Castelao, Victor Manuel   Ciclotecnia Csd, Gijon (O)
Garcia garcia, David   BTT Puente Mozar, Morales de valverde (ZA)
Garrote Crespo, Manuel   Los biciclistas, Zamora (ZA)
Geras Domínguez, Carlos   Lopenta, Pobladura del Valle (ZA)
Herero vega, Amador   VinToroBike , Toro (ZA)
Iglesias cordero , Rubén   North Bike La Bañeza , Benavente (ZA)
Jiménez García , Ricardo   Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
López de la Fuente, Francisco José   Cares Deva, A.d.c., Oviedo (O)
López García, José Carlos   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
López Rubio, Juan Pablo   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
López saludes, Alberto   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Mata Moreno, Mario   Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Matellanes lavandera , Jose Fernando   Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Miguelez Lopez, Roberto   Lopenta, Santa Colomba de las Monjas (ZA)
Otero Calzón, Carlos   Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Peque Fernandez, Tomas   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Pérez Manso, David   Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Poza García, Cristian   Abrojo bike, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto del Río , David   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigo Campo, Jesus   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodrìguez Peña, Antonio Pablo   Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Ruiz, Juan Carlos   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Sancho rubio, Diego   Independiente , Benavente (ZA)
Uña Peña, Felipe   los Sherpas, Santa Eulalia de Rio Negro (ZA)
Valverde Nuñez, Javier   Independiente, Villafáfila (ZA)
Vazquez vazquez, Angel   Abrojobike, Fresno de la Ribera
Zanca Vara, Esteban   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Total: 49 corredores

DISTANCIA CORTA 40KM

Alonso, Sergio   Cucos btt, Santa Cristina De La polvorosa (ZA)
Alonso Prieto, Cristina   C.d Montañero Benaventano, Arcos de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Benhenni Martinez, Nabil   Independiente
Cabello Garcia, Pablo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cadenas Lena, Roberto   Puntuales Btt, Benavente (ZA)
Carpintero Rodríguez, Fernando L.   Reale, Zamora (ZA)
Cid Martín , José Manuel   Bicimontaña Lopenta, Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Condado Fernandez, Francisco   Club Puente Mozar, Valcabado (ZA)
Fernández Arce , Roberto   Independiente, Navianos de Valverde (ZA)
Fernández Martínez , Fco Javier   BTT Puente Mózar , Villanazar (ZA)
Fuentes Gago, Fernando   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Furones gil, Miguel Ángel   Btt Puente Mozar, Mozar (ZA)
González de Lera , Roberto   Bicimontaña Lopenta, Castrogonzalo (ZA)
Gonzalez Fernandez, Jose Antonio   Puntuales Btt, Benavente (ZA)
Gonzalez San Jose, Angel   Cdc Benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Gutierrez Morala, German   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Hernandez Almeida, Roberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Herrero Cachón, Bernardo   Cuccos Btt, Santa Cristina de la polvorosa (ZA)
Huerga Perez, Javier   Independiente
Juarez Garcia, Santiago   Entrejaras, Burganes (ZA)
López García , Jose Antonio   Lopenta Btt, Benavente (ZA)
López García , Ricardo   Lopenta Btt, Benavente (ZA)
López Pérez , Juan Antonio   Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Malalana Huertas, Carlos   Independiente
Mañanes Pernia, Luis Miguel   Ninguno, Vecilla de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Marban Alonso, Antonio   VinToroBike , Toro (ZA)
Marban Feliz, Victor Manuel   Valcabado Team, Valcabado (ZA)
Marrón Ferrero , Sofia   Club Puente Mozart, Valcabado (ZA)
Martin Rodriguez , Marcos   Cucos BTT, Santa Cristina de la polvorosa (ZA)
Martínez Bustillo , Josemi   Monforracinos , Zamora (ZA)
Martínez Huerga , Sergio   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)
Martínez Rodriguez , Pedro   Btt Puente Mozar, Villanazar (ZA)
Mateos García , Moisés   Santa Croya Btt, Santa Croya de Tera (ZA)
Quevedo Frades, Verónica   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Rodrigo Pilo , José Manuel   Independiente, Moralina (ZA)
Roncero Román , Javi   Monfarracinos , Monfarracinos (ZA)
Sancho Prado, Juan Manuel   Puente Mozar, Benavente (ZA)
Vega Palmero , Salvador   Puente Mozar, Benavente (ZA)
Total: 38 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.