Listado Inscripciones 220821

Cena Solidaria Carbajales de Alba

Cena Solidaria (0-12 años)

Calvo Martin, Marcos   Trabajos agrícolas J.M.Gregorio ,La Hiniesta , Zamora (ZA)
Ferrero García, Lucía   Carbajales de Alba, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Fuentes García, Candela   Carbajales de Alba , Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Fuentes García, Roberto   Carbajales de Alba , Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Garrido Hernandez, Oliver   Independiente, Vegalatrave (ZA)
Garrido Hernandez, Vera   Independiente, Vegalatrave (ZA)
Gazapo Feito, Laura   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gregorio Borrego, Iván   Trabajos Agrícolas JM Gregorio, La Hiniesta (ZA)
Gregorio Borrego, Tania   Trabajos Agrícolas JM Gregorio, La Hiniesta (ZA)
Manuel Hernández , Roberto   Trabajos agrícolas JM, Gregorio, la hiniesta, Z, La hiniesta (ZA)
Mezquita Espada, Thiago   Club deportivo Carbajales , Santa Eulalia de Tabara (ZA)
Pinilla, Olga   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Ramos Sardá , Olivia   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Baz, Asier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Baz, Defne   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
San José Serrano, Alén   Carbajales de Alba, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
San José Serrano, Enzo   Carbajales de Alba, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Tejero, Jose angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 18 corredores

Cena Solidaria

Alonso, Francisco   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Genicio , Ruben   Independiente, Losacino (ZA)
Alvarez Perez, Belen   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Teso, Pablo   Independiente, Carbajales De Alba (ZA)
Antón Delgado, Esteban   Independiente
Ariza Chiches , Ana   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Baez García , Mari   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barrios Alonso, Enrique   Cruz Roja, Zamora (ZA)
Baz Benavente, Maria   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bernardo Domínguez, Adolfo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Borrego Coci, Carmen   Trabajos Agrícolas JM Gregorio, La Hiniesta (ZA)
Cabadilla Alonso, Joaquin   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cabadilla Alvarez, Patricia   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Caballero Martín, Carlos   Muga de Alba, Carbajales de alba, La Pesga(Cácere, La Pesga (CC)
Calvo Gago, Jose andres   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Rodríguez, Aurelio   CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Calvo Turiño , Julián   Trabajos agrícolas J.M.Gregorio,La Hiniesta , Zamora (ZA)
Campanario matellan , Jose Francisco   Hotel Casa Aurelia***, Villaralbo (ZA)
Castro Romay, Carlos   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Castro Vicente, Carlos Daniel   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Cruz Martín, Jesús   Quesería La Antigua, Fuentesaúco (ZA)
De la iglesia Pérez , M Carmen   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Del Canto Pelayo, Susana   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Diez, Mari luz   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Diez Morán, Mª Carmen   Escober de Tábara, Escober de Tábara (ZA)
Diez Morán, Mónica   Escober de Tábara, Escober de Tábara (ZA)
Dominguez Casado, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Viñas (ZA)
Escudero Prieto , Benito   Independiente
Espada León, Fátima   Club deportivo Carbajales , Santa Eulalia de Tábara (ZA)
Esteban, Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Feito Suárez, Elsa   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez, ANA isabel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Fernández, Jose Javier   Moraleja del vino, Moraleja del vino (ZA)
Fernández Ferrero, Abel   Independiente
Fernández Gago, Luis Carlos   Escober de Tábara, Escober de Tábara (ZA)
Ferrero Diez, Andoni   Escober de Tábara, Escober de Tábara (ZA)
Ferrero Diez, Iván   Escober de Tábara, Escober de Tábara (ZA)
Ferrero Ferrero, Miguel   Escober de Tábara, Escober de Tábara (ZA)
Fraile Báez , Javier   Carbajales , Carbajales De Alba (ZA)
Fuentes Gervas , Roberto   Carbajales de Alba , Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Gago Liedo, Evelyn   Independiente
García gonzalez, Yolanda   Carbajales de Alba , Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Garcia Montes, Tatiana   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia rodriguez, Cipriano   Caja rural de zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Garrido Casas, Enrique   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garrido tejero, Jose angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gato Bonnail, Maria   Independiente
Gazapo Calzada, Manuel   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Gazapo Feito, Marcos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gazapo Fernández , Ana Isabel   Carbajales de Alba, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Gazapo Fernández , Maria   Carbajales de Alba, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Gazapo González , Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez, María Cristina   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Lorenzo , Adolfo   Independiente, Almaraz de Duero (ZA)
González Arias , Amaya   Independiente, Tábara (ZA)
González Dominguez, Asunción   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Gregorio Martin, José Manuel   Trabajos Agrícolas JM Gregorio, La Hiniesta (ZA)
Gudiña Abadin, María teresa   Independiente
Heras Arias , Reyes   Independiente, Almaraz de Duero (ZA)
Hernández, Maria T.   Trabajos agrícolas JM, Gregorio, la hiniesta, Z, La hiniesta (ZA)
Hernández Martin, Laura   Independiente, Vegalatrave (ZA)
Herrero , Marian   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Iglesias Rodriguez, Sofia   Cruz Roja, Zamora (ZA)
Izquierdo Gómez, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
López Fernández , Carlos   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo fernandez (panadería Susi), Jesus M   Carbajales , Carbajales De Alba (ZA)
Lorenzo terrón , Mirian   Carbajales , Carbajales De Alba (ZA)
Luelmo González , Maria Remedios   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Marcos, Angelica   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Mármol Aliste , Juan José   Independiente, Torrelodones
Martín Caramazana, Sonia   Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Martín Mezquita , Nuria   Carbajales de Alba , Carbajales De Alba (ZA)
Martínez Casado, Manuel   Carbajales de Alba, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Mezquita gervas, Carlos   Club deportivo Carbajales , Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Moreno Moreno, Goyo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Muñoz Martin, Edurne   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Muñoz Martin, Genoveva   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Paez Gago, Manuel   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Pascual Saludes, Pilar   Quesería La Antigua, Fuentesaúco (ZA)
Peña Gomez, Nieves   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pinilla, Fernando   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Ponce Hernández, ?   Independiente, Moraleja del vino (ZA)
Portero Muñoz, Paloma   Independiente
Prieto martin, Narciso   Caja rural, Zamora
Quispe Vasquez , Lucero   Quesería La Antigua, Fuentesaúco (ZA)
Ramos Calleja , Fernando   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Alonso, Jesús Oscar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Cuadrado , Esteban   Independiente, Santovenia (ZA)
Rodríguez Vecino, Ana   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Rodríguez Vecino, Miguel   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Roman Arriero, Esther   Independiente, Montamarta (ZA)
Romero Fernández, Iria   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rubio Villar, Paulino   Independiente
Sanchez Heras, Alejandro   Independiente, Almaraz de Duero (ZA)
Sánchez Serrano, María del Rocío   Escober de Tábara, Escober de Tábara (ZA)
Santos Fernandez , Jaime   Independiente, Fuenlabrada (M)
Sardá Pascual , Aurora Amparo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Serrano Gazapo, Sonia   Carbajales de Alba, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Serrano Pelaez, Amador   Carbajales de Alba, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Sicilia Herranz, Juan Antonio   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Tejero López, Jose   Independiente
Terrón Dominguez (panadería Susi), Encarna   Carbajales , Carbajales De Alba (ZA)
Teso Hernández , Ana Isabel   Independiente, Carbajales De Alba (ZA)
Unzueta Gallego, Ivan   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Vacas Arias, Isabel   Independiente
Valle Andrés , M Antonia del   Independiente, Carnavales de Alba (ZA)
Vecino Fernández , Conchi   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Vicente Dapia, Ana   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Zunzunegui Fernandez, Víctor   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 109 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.