Listado Inscripciones 220820

V Carrera de la Salud Alcañices

Afonso, Bruno   1 Dezembro Queijas, São Martinho (X)
Alonso García, Jorge   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Angueira, Carla   Ginasio Clube Braganza, Braganza (SA)
Anjo Pires, Manuel   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Bordalo, Anabela   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Calvo Prieto , Oscar   La Raya Trail Alcañices , Alcañices (ZA)
Carneiro, Carlos   Clube Atlético de Macedo de Cavaleiros, Macedo De Cavaleiros (UE)
Carvalho, Nuno   Ginásio Clube Bragança , Miranda do douro
Carvalho, Silvio   Gimnasio Clube de Braganca, Braganza (UE)
Casado Vara, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Chumbo, João   Clube Atlético de Macedo de Cavaleiros, Macedo De Cavaleiros (UE)
Cruz, Daniel   Clube Atlético de Macedo de Cavaleiros, Macedo De Cavaleiros (UE)
De Amorin , José   Independiente, Bordeaux (UE)
Deveza, Helder   Clube Atlético de Macedo de Cavaleiros, Macedo De Cavaleiros (UE)
Diego Gutierrez, Miguel Angel   Independiente, la Abadilla de Cayon (S)
Dominguez dominguez, Juan carlos   Canguro aac, Madrid (M)
Fernandes, Teresa do ceu   Ginasio clube de Bragança, Madrid España (M)
Freitas, Nuno   Gimnasio Clube de Braganca, Braganza (UE)
García Fidalgo, Miguel   Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Hernández Garcia, Alfonso   Independiente, Mostoles (M)
Hernandez Manchado, Fernando   La Raya Trail, Salamanca (SA)
Lopes, Rui   Clube Atlético de Macedo de Cavaleiros, Macedo De Cavaleiros (UE)
Luis, Pires rodrigues   Sao martinho, Sao martinho
Mendieta Mejías , David   Braganca, San Blas de Aliste (ZA)
Muga, Nelson   Clube Atlético de Macedo de Cavaleiros, Macedo De Cavaleiros (UE)
Muga, Rui   Clube Atlético de Macedo de Cavaleiros, Macedo De Cavaleiros (UE)
Peña Arguello, José Luis   Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Pimentel, Nélio   Clube Atlético de Macedo de Cavaleiros, Macedo De Cavaleiros (UE)
Pires , César   Ginásio clube Bragança , Malhadas (UE)
Pires, Jorge   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança
Ramos Miguel, Manuel Fernando   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Rego Alves, Pablo   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana , Alcañices (ZA)
Remesal Castaño, Ivan   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Rivas, Raul   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Rodriguez Gago, Alfredo   Independiente, Fonfria (ZA)
Rodríguez Martín, Alberto   Independiente, Rabanales (ZA)
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Julio Angel   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Roman Mezquita, Manuel   Bm la Muralla, San Vitero (ZA)
Román Rafael, Angel Domingo   La raya trail, Barcelona (B)
Salas, Pedro   la Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Sanabria Sanabria, Álvaro   Tierra Trágame, Figueruela de Abajo (ZA)
Santiago hurtado , Ivan   Gimnasio club braganza , San vitero (ZA)
Santos Gallego, Juan José   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Móstoles (M)
Sebastiao, Alirio   Gimnasio Clube de Braganca, Braganza (UE)
Sebastiao, Daniel   Gimnasio Clube de Braganca, Braganza (UE)
Sebastiao, Eduardo   Gimnasio Clube de Braganca, Braganza (UE)
Sebastiao, Rosaria   Gimnasio Clube de Braganca, Braganza (UE)
Silva, João Paulo   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança
Silva Neto, Ines   Ginasio clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Soares, Cristina   Ginásio Clube de Bragança , Bragança
Valente, Tiago   Clube Atlético de Macedo de Cavaleiros, Macedo De Cavaleiros (UE)
Vara Martín , Yolanda   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Vicente, Marta   Independiente, Moveros (ZA)
Videira , Carla   Ginásio Clube de Braganca , Bragança
Zarza Lorenzo, Angel   C.d Sayagues, Bermillo de sayago (ZA)

Total: 55 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.