Listado Inscripciones 2207172

II Cross Popular San Vitero

**Andarines

Alejandro Rodriguez, Jose Julio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Palmero, Santiago   Grupo de Montaña Cimas. Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Rivas , Laura Jing   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Caballero Alonso, David   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Caballero Alonso, Rosa   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Calvo Alonso , Agustina   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Calzada Marcos , Laura   Independiente , San Vitero (ZA)
Carbajo Ferreira, Jesús Daniel   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Del Buey Pérez, Cristina   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Días rochas , María arlete   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Espinosa Vicente, Amada   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Fernández, Maribel   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Fernández García, Elvira   San Vitero, San Vitero (ZA)
Fernández López, Adrián   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Fernández López, Leo   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Fernández Lorenzo , Almudena   Hervías Rabaneda , San Cristóbal de Aliste (ZA)
Fidalgo Alonso, Naiara   Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Gonzalez Teso, Isabel   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Leal del Buey , Enrique   Independiente , San Vitero (ZA)
Leal del Buey, Marta   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
López Blanco, Beatriz   San Vitero, San Vitero (ZA)
Lorenzo Caballero, Hector   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Lorenzo Caballero, Marco   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Manías Lorenzo, Yael   Hervias Rabaneda, San Vitero (ZA)
Manzanas Fernandez, Jose   Muebles Manzanas, San Vitero (ZA)
Mardones Lorenzo, Lucas   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Mardones Presa, Guillermo   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Martin Ferrero, Teresa   Independiente
Martín Pérez, Alba   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Martín Pérez, Laura   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Martinez Perez, David   Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Mateo, M Luz   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Mezquita Casado, Angel   Independiente, Alcorcillo (ZA)
Mezquita Martín, Marta   Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Molina obadia, Ruth   Independiente, Melilla (MA)
Monje García, Elena   Independiente, Villaralbo (ZA)
Morales Lorenzo, Vanesa   Independiente, Navalcarnero (M)
Muñoz Valverde, Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ovejero Fernandez, Eugenio   Club Caprus, Madrid (M)
Pérez Calvo, Sandra   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Pérez Lorenzo , Víctor   San Vitero , San Vitero (ZA)
Pérez Martín, Ana   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Pérez Martín, Maite   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Perez Miguel, Begoña   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Pérez Poyo , Leonor   San Vitero, San Vitero (ZA)
Poyo Fidalgo, María Teresa   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Poyo matellan, Alberto   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Poyo Molina, Pablo   Independiente, Melilla (ML)
Ramos Alonso, Josefa   Independiente
Rivas Ceacero, María del Mar   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Rivas Moral, Marcelino   Independiente, San Cristóbal (ZA)
Rivera Rodríguez, Lucía   Independiente
Romero Manzanas, Andrés   San Vitero, San Vitero (ZA)
Romero Manzanas, Victor   San Vitero, San Vitero (ZA)
Santiago Gallego, Maria Josefa   Independiente
Vicente Parra, Gabriel   Independiente
Vicente Zamora, Alejandro   Independiente
Vicente Zamora , Manuel   Independiente
Zamora Alonso, Juan   Independiente
Zamora Ramos, Miriam   Independiente
Zamora Ramos, Sonia   Independiente

Total: 61 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.