Listado Inscripciones 220717

II Cross Popular San Vitero

Aguado Ferreira, Ismael   La Raya Tráiler Alcañices, Benavente (ZA)
Alonso García, Transi   Independiente, Santovenia (ZA)
Anjo Pires, Manuel   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Anjo Ratón, Sara   Independiente
Baz Blanco, Miguel Angel   Cd Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Baz Blanco, Susana   Cd Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Blanco Rivas, Sergio   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Bordalo, Anabela   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Calvo Rodríguez, Aurelio   CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Calvo Rodríguez, María Isabel   CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Casado Vara , Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Centeno Ramos, Jesús   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Doney de la Requejada (ZA)
Costillas cuadrado, Javier   C.d. Solorunners valladolid, Zamora (ZA)
Cruz Polo, Sergio   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Da Luz Rodriguez, Victor Agostinho   Independiente, Villaralbo (ZA)
Del buey, Victor   Hervias rabanera, San vitero (ZA)
Domínguez Luis, Patricia   C.D.Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Escudero Repiso, Luis Angel   la Raya Trail Alcañices, Palencia (P)
Fernández Caballero, Tamara   León Corre, Bercianos de Aliste (ZA)
Fernandez Fernandez, Fernando   Independiente, San Cristibal De Aliste (Zamora) (ZA)
Fernández Lorenzo, María Victorina (Mariví )   Hervías Rabaneda , San Cristobal De Aliste (ZA)
Fernández perez, Raul   San Vitero, San Vitero (ZA)
Fernández Ruiz, Patricia   Independiente, Valdemoro (M)
Fernández Sardón, Luis Ángel   CD Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Villaralbo (ZA)
Fernández Silva, Juan Diego   San Vitero, San Vitero (ZA)
Fidalgo Pérez , José Luis   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Gago Leal, Cesar   Independiente, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Ganado sastre, Jesús   Sacava trail, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Fidalgo, Carlos   San Vitero, San Vitero (ZA)
García Fidalgo , Miguel   San vitero, San vitero (ZA)
García Mendoza, Angel Luis   Independiente, Villaralbo (ZA)
García Vara, Elisa   Cd Zamora Corre Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez, Jose Angel   Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
González Del Río , José Luis   Javier herbias, San vitero (ZA)
González del Río , Tomás   Hervias Rabaneda, San Vitero (ZA)
Hernández Enríquez, Mario   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Sánchez, Cristina   CD Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Sanchez, Fina   C.d. Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Iglesias Salas, Pedro   la Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
López Barrio , Álvaro   C.D.Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
López Hernández, Jesús   C.d. Zamora Corre- Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Lopéz Lozano, Antonio   C. D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Roales (ZA)
Lorenzo Martín, Pedro   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos, Alberto   Hervias Rabaneda, San Vitero (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos , María Jesús   Hervias Rabaneda, San Vitero (ZA)
Lorenzo Tola, Silvia   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Machado Lopez, Ruben   C.D.Zamora corre -Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Manzanas del Buey, Claudio   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Manzanas Fernandez, Estela   La raya trail, San Vitero (ZA)
Manzanas Ortiz, Victor   San vitero, San Vitero (ZA)
Marcos Martín, Andres   C.d. Zamora Corre Adarsa, Leganes (M)
Martin ferrero, Jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Losada, Álvaro   Independiente, Rabanales (ZA)
Martín Moreira, Jose   C.d. Zamora Corre Adarsa, Boadilla (M)
Martín Tejado, Ángel   La raya trail, Navalcarnero (M)
Martínez Vela, Juanma   Independiente, Úbeda (J)
Matellan Perez, Victor   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Mateos Barbero, Juan Carlos   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Medina Martínez, Raquel   Artarrai.M.T, Ermua (BI)
Mendieta Mejías , David-Juan   Hervias Rabaneda, San Blas (ZA)
Mezquita Martín, Susana   Independiente, Vitoria (VI)
Mezquita Prieto , Victor   Lobos alistanos , San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Morais, Fernando   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Navarro Marzo, Rafael   Independiente, Valencia (V)
Neto, Inês   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Miranda Do Douro (UE)
Ovejero Fernandez , Laura   Vane runners , Madrid (M)
Pardo Pérez, Juan Antonio   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Caballero, Miguel   Independiente, Bercianos de aliste (ZA)
Pérez Gregorio, Olga   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Manzano, David   C.D.Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez , Víctor   San Vitero , San Vitero (ZA)
Pérez Romero, Vicky   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Sánchez , Maria   San Vitero
Pires, César   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Mlhadas - Miranda Do Douro (UE)
Prieto Anta, Luis   La Raya Trail - Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Prieto Lozano, Cristina   Hervias Rabaneda, Zamora (ZA)
Quitério, Nuno   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Ramos Allende, Daniel   CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Ramos Miguel , Manuel Fernando   Mesa valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Redondo Pascual, Óscar   Desafío del Barro, Zamora (ZA)
Renilla Vega , Jose Antonio   la Raya Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Rivera alvarez, Ana   Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Rivera Silva, Jose Antonio   CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Rodríguez del buey, Santiago   Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Rodriguez Jimenez, Francisco Javier   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Matellan, Adrian   Independiente, Rabanales (ZA)
Román Mezquita, Manuel   San Vitero, San Vitero (ZA)
Sanchez Lucas, Tania   C.d.zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez Olea , Jesús   Independiente, Cortes y Graena (GR)
Sánchez Oliveros , Esther   Independiente, Fuentelapeña (ZA)
Santiago Hurtado, Ivan   Gimnasio Club Braganza, Braganza (ZA)
Santiago Juanes, Marta   C. D. Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Santos Sánchez, Anarbella   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora
Sebastiao, Alirio   Gimnasio Club Braganza, Alcañices (ZA)
Sebastiao, Daniel   Gimnasio Club Braganza, Alcañices (ZA)
Sebastiao, Eduardo   Gimnasio Club Braganza, Alcañices (ZA)
Sebastiao, Rosaria   Gimnasio Club Braganza, Alcañices (ZA)
Sevilla Aroca, Javier   Hervías Rabaneda , San vitero (ZA)
Silva Baz, Francisco   CD Valer
Temprano Piñeiro, Ana   Grupo de Montaña Cimas. Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Ubric, Mary   Independiente, Cortes y Graena (GR)
Vaquero Pérez, Víctor   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Vara Martin , Yolanda   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Velasco Perez, J Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente , Marta   Independiente, Moveros (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero, Angel   Independiente, Olmillos De Valverde (ZA)
Zafanelli, Lucas   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)

Total: 107 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.