Listado Inscripciones 2206125

TRAIL MEDIA 20KM – PORTUGAL

Inscritos

Álvarez Gonzalez , Fernando   Independiente, Alcalá de Henares (M)
Alves, Joaquim   Sport Comercio E Salgueiros
Barbero Haedo, Elena   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Barrado gomez, Raul   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bartolomeu, Raul   Ginasio Clube de Braganza, Braganza (UE)
Borges, Emanuel   Salgueiros Running, Miranda do Douro (UE)
Cabrero Ferrero, Daniel   Libre, Jambrina (ZA)
Calvo Gallego, Francisco   CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Calvo Rodríguez, Aurelio   CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Carneiro, Casimiro   Ginasio Clube de Braganza, Braganza (UE)
Carvalho, Nuno   Gimnasio Clube de Braganca, Braganza (UE)
Carvalhosa, Elisabete   Sport Comercio E Salgueiros
Carvalhosa, Nelson   Sport Comercio E Salgueiros
Centeno Ramos, Jesús   Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Doney de la Requejada (ZA)
Costa, Renato   AZtrail - Mercentro, Oliveira De Azemeis
Cunha, Filipe   Aztrail, Oliveira de Azemeis (X)
Diego calvo, Beatriz   C D montañismo Sanabria , Zamora (ZA)
Dos santos Fernández , Jesús   Ultra Sanabria, Sanabria (ZA)
Felix Villar, Jorge Luis   Cional, Valladolid (VA)
Fonseca, Mário   Aztrail, Oliveira de Azemeis (X)
Freire Rodrigues, Pedro Miguel   ADM Orimondego, Abiul
Freitas, Maria Fatima   Travassos Running
Galàn Martin, Jose Manuel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Gallego González, Emilio   CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Ganado Sastre , Jesús   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
García Martín, Angel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Garcia Sanchez, Maria   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Vallejo, Sandra   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
González Zorita, Laura   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Gouveia, Olga Maria de Sousa   @vindouroecotrail, São João da Pesqueira (X)
Jacinto , Manuel   Independiente, Portugal (UE)
Jorge, Paulo   Sport Comercio E Salgueiros
Lage, João Lage   Mirandela a Correr Parque Vale do Tua, Mirandela
Marcos Sanchez, Carlos   Solo Runners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Martin diente, Jesus javier   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Martín Pérez , Jesús   Independiente, El Escorial (M)
Martínez Bustillo , Faustino   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Mayo San Juan, Alvaro   Triatlon Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Mezquita Fernandez, Javier   Zamora Trail, San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Moreira, Fernanda   Sport Comercio E Salgueiros
Moreira, Jose   Sport Comercio E Salgueiros
Moreiras, Ilidio   Clube Atletico de Macedo de Cavaleiros, Bragança
Moura, Rui   Sport Comercio E Salgueiros
Murillo, Gabriel   Sport Comercio E Salgueiros
Nascimento, Laura   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Nascimento, Mauro   Gdr Granja - Trutas Do Mau, Portugal
Neto, Ines   Ginasio Clube de Braganza, Braganza (UE)
Neto, Paulo   Ginasio Clube de Braganza, Braganza (UE)
Nieto Turienzos, Iván   Comercial Ulsa, Dueñas (P)
Nunes, Elisabete   Sport Comercio E Salgueiros
Nunes, Lucia   Sport Comercio E Salgueiros
Oliveira, Paulo   Sport Comercio E Salgueiros
Pereirinha da Silva, Diogo Fernando   Gdr Granja - Trutas Do Mau, Portugal
Pires, Jorge   Ginasio Clube de Braganza, Braganza (UE)
Pontes, Rejane   Sport Comercio E Salgueiros
Prieto Cunquero, Manuel   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Figueruela de Arriba (ZA)
Redondo Sánchez, María Jesús   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Santa Marta (SA)
Rivera Silva, Jose Antonio   CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Rodriguez Robles, Javier   Traileros de Codesal, Madrid (M)
Rodríguez Sánchez , David   El Pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Salgueiro , José   Salgueiros Running , Porto - Portugal (UE)
Sánchez Ballesteros , Jesus   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Santiago Hurtado, Ivan   Ginasio Clube de Braganza, Braganza (UE)
Santos, Cecilia   Running Penafiel Trail
Santos gallego, Juan José   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Móstoles (M)
Sanz Galvan, Roberto   La raya trail Alcañices, Castronuño (VA)
Silva, Helder   Mirandela a Correr Parque Vale do Tua, Mirandela (UE)
Silva, Joaquim Gabriel da Cruz   @vindouroecotrail, São João da Pesqueira (UE)
Silva, Tiago   Aztrail, Oliveira de Azemeis (X)
Silveira Gaitero, Javier   Ojanco, Valladolid (VA)
Teixeira, José   Running Penafiel Trail
Temprano Piñeiro, Ana   Grupo de Motaña Cimas, Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Terra, Júlio   Aztrail, Oliveira de Azemeis (X)
Velasco Galindo, Basilio   Box Barbakana , Valladolid (VA)
Vicente Hernandez, Maria   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)

Total: 75 corredores

(Máx: 100 INCRITOS)

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.