Listado Inscripciones 2206123

TRAIL PROMO 14KM – ESPAÑA

Inscritos

Albillo Rey, Henar   CD. Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Alonso García, Transi   Independiente, Santovenia (ZA)
Alonso Izquierdo, Carmen Maria   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Álvarez, Sergio   Independiente, Valsalabroso (SA)
Álvarez Rodrigo, Manuel   La Academia, Zamora (ZA)
Andres Alcazar, Oscar   Independiente, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Anjo Ratón, Sara   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Arranz Criado, Manuel Javier   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Barrera Lobato, Pepe   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Barrio Prieto, Marián   Independiente, Leon
Barrueco, Héctor   CD Zamora Corre Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Beltrán Quirce, Begoña   Independiente, Castilleja de la Cuesta (SE)
Bercianos Perez, Jesus   Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Toro (ZA)
Betegon Andres, Beatriz   Trail Run Toro, Toro (ZA)
Bragado Carretero, Mercedes   Peña Trevinca, Zamora (ZA)
Brioso Santos, Ángel   Peña Trevinca, Zamora (ZA)
Cabrero Esteban, María   Crossbadu, Jambrina (ZA)
Calvo Martin, Manuel Ángel   Trilobites Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Camba Alonso, Pilar   la Raya Trail Alcañices, Zamora (ZA)
Castellanos Marcos, Francisco Javier   Independiente, La Unión de Campos (VA)
Cebolla, Hector   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Colmenero Martin, Miguel   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Cruz Polo, Sergio   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
De la Bandera Pelayo , Mariano   Independiente , Toro (ZA)
del Caño Lopez, Jesus-ramon   Cd Triatlon Bomberos Valladolid, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Del peso raposo, Miguel   Camorritos, Torrelodones (M)
Diez Adeva, Jesús   Toro Running , Toro (ZA)
Esteban Álvarez, Adrián   La Raya Trail, Miranda de Ebro (BU)
Fernandez Lorenzo, Maria Victorina   San Vitero, San Cristobal de Aliste (ZA)
Fernández Pastor, Daniela   ANDECHA, Grupo de Montaña, Oviedo (O)
Fernández Silva, Juan Diego   San Vitero , San Vitero (ZA)
Fidalgo Pérez , Jose Luis   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Gallardo Sanz, Carmelo   Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gallego Lorenzo, Jesús   Boya, Boya (VA)
Garcia Gonzalez, Noelia   Club de Montaña Los Rejos, Leon (LE)
Garcia Rodriguez, Juan Luis   Independiente, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Gomez Rodriguez, Marta   Camorritos, Las rozas (M)
González Durán, Marina   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Rus, Guillermo   Independiente
Granado De Caso, Maximo   Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Gutierrez Saiz, Marta   Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, Victor Javier   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Santos, Angel   Toro Running, Toro (ZA)
Iglesias bermejo, Ricardo   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Lobato Pontejo , Miguel Angel   Trilobites Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
López Lozano, Antonio   C D Zamora Corre Adarsa, Roales (ZA)
López Miguel , Francisco   Independiente
Lorenzo de las Heras, Borja   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos , María Jesús   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Manzanas Fernandez, Estela   La raya trail de Alcañices, San Vitero (ZA)
Marrón Ferrero, Sofia   Btt Puente Mozar, Navianos de vde (ZA)
Martin Rodriguez, Marcos   Independiente, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Martin Tabernero, Luis Miguel   Independiente, Zaragoza (Z)
Mateos Barbero, Juan CArlos   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Oropesiano raez, Gema   Camorritos, Torrelodones (M)
Ortega García , Esteban   Atletismo Benavente, Castroverde De Campos (ZA)
Ortiz Martín , Chelo   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Parra Esteban, María   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pascual Abrantes, David   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pavo Pavo, Maria José   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pedruelo Toribio , Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Cuesta, Irene   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Fernández, Raul   Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Pérez Rodrigo, Jose Luís   CD Adarsa Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Romero, Vicky   Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Agustin   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Jose Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pomeda Pérez , Erika   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prada Cid, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Martin, Maria del Mar   Cd Triatlon Bomberos Valladolid, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Ramos González, Ana   Cd Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Restrepo, Natalia   Independiente, Las Rozas (M)
Rivera Alvarez, Ana   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Rivero de Castro, Jose Antonio   Independiente, Peleas de Arriba (ZA)
Rivero Martin, Ainhoa   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Lopez, Montserrat   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rodríguez Quintas, Rut   Cd Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Rogado Sanz, Héctor   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Roman Mezquita, Manuel   Runners San Vitero, San Vitero (ZA)
Ruano Sanchon , Esteban   Independiente , Villamayor (SA)
Rueda Fernández, Mercedes   Independiente, León (LE)
Ruiz Casado, Ana   Independiente, Las Rozas (M)
Ruiz Casado, Javier   Independiente
Ruiz Ramirez, Juanma   Trail La Raya de Alcañices, Lumbrales (SA)
San José abad, Sonia   Cd solorunners Valladolid , Valladolid (VA)
Sanchez Coca, Silvia   Independiente, Mojados (VA)
Sanjuan Prieto, Silvia   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Santiago Barrio, Bea   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Santiago Barrio, José Maria   Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Sastre Gago, Raúl   Cd Ceadea, Zamora (ZA)
Tudela Puente, Alberto   Michirones, Salamanca (SA)
Turuelo Cuenca, Germán   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Perez, Victor   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vega de la Viuda, David   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero , Angel   Independiente, Olmillos de valverde (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero , Samuel   Independiente, Olmillos de valverde (ZA)

Total: 97 corredores

(Máx: 100 INCRITOS)

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.