Listado Inscripciones 2206122

TRAIL MEDIA 20KM – ESPAÑA

Inscritos

Alonso Álvarez, Manuel   Dida, Vitoria Gasteiz (VI)
Alonso Prieto, Cristina   Montañero benaventano, Milles de la polvorosa (ZA)
Álvarez Fernández, Sergio   Independiente, Ríomanzanas de Aliste (ZA)
Ares Ruiz de la Cuesta, Miguel   Trail Run Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Arribas Peña, Jesus   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Barbero Luelmo, Armando   C D Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Barrios marcos, Sergio   Kns2 Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Barrios Vidal, Manuel   Atletismo Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Baz Blanco, Miguel Angel   Cd Valer, Madrid (M)
Baz Blanco, Susana   Cd Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Benito Blanco, Telesforo   Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca - 37008 (SA)
Benito vela, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bermúdez Sánchez, Eva   Trail Run Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Cabello Lobón , Paloma   Solorunners , Valladolid (VA)
Calvo Ortega, Elena   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Castro Gonzalez, Miguel Angel   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana , Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Chimeno García, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cobos Campesino, Ruben   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Crespo Gomez, David   Correcaminos, Carbajosa (SA)
Cristellys Sancho, Jacobo   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez , Francisco Javier   Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
de Fuentes Román, Sergio   Ocellum Durii Cycling, Zamora (ZA)
de la Rosa Cuadrado, Arturo   Independiente
De Mena Álvarez, Luis   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
de Pedro Pedrajas , Rubén   C.d.m Desafío Urbión, Quintanar de la Sierra (BU)
Devesa Arias, Gema   Running Deer, Valladolid (VA)
Díaz Adán, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez soto, Sebastián   Kns2 trail, Zamora (ZA)
Escudero Martin, Raúl   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Coreses (ZA)
Faundez Casado, Eduardo   C.d. Zamora Corre Adarsa, Moraleja Del Vino (ZA)
Fraile Argüello, Marcos   Mesa de Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Blanco, Adrian   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Blanco, Nino   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Gago de Pedro, Ana Maria   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Galván Alfonso, Cristina   Cd.Sayagues , Zamora (ZA)
Gamazo Fernandez, Jose Honorio   Camorritos, Las rozas (M)
Garcia Cuevas, Carmen   la Despensa de Fer, Getafe (M)
Garcia Ferruelo, Felix   Running Deer, Valladolid (VA)
Garrote Martin , Cesar   Solorunners valladolid , Villabañez (VA)
Gato Hernandez, Antonio Gato   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Hernández, Antonio   Triangulo Sport, Zamora (ZA)
González García, Raquel   Peak Trail Academy, Torrejón de Ardoz (M)
González Vara, Joaquín   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
González Vázquez, Enrique   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Guerra Trueba, Joaquín   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Hernández Bernal, David Angel   Ocellum Durii, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Pérez, Vanessa   Estetica naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Hernández Tejero , Daniel   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Roales Del Pan (ZA)
Hernández Velasco, Patricia   C.D. Solorunners Valladolid, Medina del Campo (VA)
Llamas Diez, Alfonso   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez beltran, Irina   Nuevas promesas Gines, Gines (SE)
Lopez Hernandez, Jesus   C.d.zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Acebes, María   Independiente, Zaratan (VA)
Lozano Fernández, Jorge   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Marcos Bartolomé, Roberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Alonso, Judit   Ceo, Linarejos (ZA)
Martin garcia, Alberto   Kns2 Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez Almeida, Alberto   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Collado Villalba (M)
Méndez San Frutos, Oscar   Viejos Rockeros, Zamora (ZA)
Molinos Rodríguez , Carlos   Kns2 Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Moreira Sánchez, Miguel Ángel   Estetica naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Naveiras Rouco, Carlos   CAV Montaña, Vilalba (LU)
Orgaz reyes , Oscar   Camorritos, Mostoles (M)
Otero Petite, Alberto   Running Deer, La Cisterniga (VA)
Ovejero Fernandez, Eugenio   Club Caprus, Madrid (M)
Palacios Berodas, Christian   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Palmero Barrios, Andrés   Independiente, León (LE)
Paniagua Baza, Azucena   Independiente, Miranda de Azan (SA)
Paniagua Rodriguez, Juan Manuel   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Medina del campo (VA)
Perero Sánchez , Manuel Alejandro   Kns2, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Fernández , David   Canicros Priego , Benalmádena (MA)
Pérez García-Romeral , Enrique   Club Running Miguel Esteban, Gijón (O)
Pomeda Gallego , Jose Miguel   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Prieto Anta, Luis   la Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Prieto Calderón, José Luis   Triatlón Duero, Toro (ZA)
Raton Rivera, Marco   Cd Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigo Fernández , Jorge   C.D.Corregalgas, Montamarta (ZA)
Rodríguez Fernández , Pablo Amado   Runners Inviertegana, León (LE)
Rodríguez Fuentes, Juan   Crossbadu, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Rodriguez Gonzalez, Alberto   C.M Serra de les raboses, Milles de la polvorosa (ZA)
Rodriguez Jimenez, Francisco Javier   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Pulido, Javier   Independiente, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Emma   Dida, Vitoria Gasteiz (VI)
Rodríguez Sánchez, Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rodríguez Seño, Monica   CD Solorunners, Valladolid (VA)
Ruiz Lopez, Carmen   Upct Puerto de Cartagena, Dolores de Pacheco (MU)
Salvador Gallego, Sandra   Viejos Rockeros, Zamora (ZA)
Salvador Rubio, David   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Sánchez juan, Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Santos Redin, Javier   Independiente, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Sarabia Barrena, Patricia   CD Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Serrano, Ignacio   Solo Runners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Silva González, Enrique Manuel   Independiente
Turiño Yeguas, Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Clemente , Carlos   Independiente , Valencia (V)
Vaquero Matías, Cristina   C.d. Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vega García, Elena   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Vidal Lopez, Jorge   Atl.macotera Jamón Prim, Miranda de Azan (SA)
Yágüez Soberón , Luis   Independiente, Oviedo (O)

Total: 99 corredores

(Máx: 100 INCRITOS)

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.