Listado Inscripciones 220612

TRAIL MARATON 34KM – ESPAÑA

Inscritos

Alvarez Rodriguez, Hector   C.d Horizonte Gijon, Ourense (OR)
Andrés Palacios, ?   Cd Montañismo Sanabria, Abejera (ZA)
Borreguero Elorriaga, Gabriel   Trail Run Toro, Valladolid (VA)
Carnicer Alcon, Cristina   Ad.maestrazgo, Almazora (CS)
Charro Fernández, Andrés   León Corre, León (LE)
Clemente del Río, José Juan   Amz, Zamora (ZA)
Coloma sanchez, Arturo   Solorunners, Valladolid (VA)
Costillas cuadrado, Javier   C.d. Solorunners, Zamora (ZA)
de Castro Fernández, Raul   C.a. Cional, Valladolid (VA)
Dosantos Luis, Ivan   Tribu Trail, A Rúa de Valdeorras (OR)
Escudero Magarzo, Javier   Independiente, Astorga (LE)
Fernandez Alonso, Javier   C. D. Esportate Bikila, los Campos - Corvera (O)
Fernández García, Francisco   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Ferrero Martin, Esteban   Todo Vertical, Madrid (M)
Fidalgo Vicente, Gerardo   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Folgado Galache, Cristina   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Font Canals, Inés   Peak Run Moià, Sant Quirze Safaja (B)
Franco Alonso , Fran   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Gallego Arias, Juan Jose   Independiente, Codesal (ZA)
Garcia Acuña, Aranzazu   DLC Trail Team , Segovia (SG)
Garcia De Frutos, Rubén   Club Atletismo San Fernando de Henares, San Fernando de Henares (M)
García Gómez , Yeray   Amz, Villafáfila (ZA)
García Heras, Angel   Manganeses BTT , Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Garcia Malmierca, Sergio   CD Team Run&Go, San Pedro de Rozados (SA)
Garcia Navarro, Carlos María   Track And Field Sport Team , San Javier (MU)
González García, Guillermo   Cd Tres Valles, Santa Marta De Tormes (SA)
González Martínez , Hector   Club montañismo sanabria, León (LE)
Gonzalez Peral, Juan Francisco   A. Montañera Zamorana, Morales de Rey (ZA)
González Pérez, Manuel Jesus   The Cojos Team, Alhaurin de la torre (MA)
Hernández García, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Gaspar, Julio Alberto   Asociación montañera Zamorana , Roales del Pan (ZA)
Isabel Gomez, Santiago   Tuna magisterio Segovia, Segovia (SG)
Lopez Dominguez, Nano   Peak Run Moià, Sant Quirze Safaja (B)
Martín Álvarez, Belinda   Independiente
Martín Pena, Javier   Lacerta, Segovia (SG)
Méndez Mayor, Maite   la Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Merino papiol, José maria   Trail run toro, Zamora (ZA)
Mon Casariego, Luis   Rio Anllons, Arteixo (C)
Montero González, Mario   Club Atletismo San Fernando de Henares, San Fernando de Henares (M)
Montero Vega, Jose   Independiente, el Puente de Sanabria (ZA)
Morán Cristóbal, Isaias   Trail Run Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Pazos Suárez, F. Javier   Club Lousame Deporte, Ames (C)
Pérez Lorenzo, José Félix   La Raya Trail, Gallegos del Campo (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Diego   Cd Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Pitarque valero, Javier   Cazafantasmas team, Verin (OR)
Ramírez Torres, Silvia   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Redolat gozalbo, Esther   Independiente , Alcora (CS)
Reguilon Fuentes , Pablo   Grupo de montaña CIMAS, Zamora (ZA)
Revidiego Gago, Adrian   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Riego Fernandez , Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ríos González, Luis   Independiente, Villaralbo (ZA)
Rivas Panizo, Daniel   Independiente
Rodríguez Villar , Pablo   Aviva Sport Club, Ourense (OR)
Ruiz Fernández, Jesús   Independiente, Jarandilla De La Vera (CC)
Sánchez Jiménez, Julián   Unión Atlética Coslada, San Fernando de Henares (M)
Sanchez Lucas, Tania   C.d.zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Sanz Casas, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)

Total: 57 corredores

(Máx: 100 INCRITOS)

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.