Listado Inscripciones 220611

BIKE 40KM – ESPAÑA

Inscritos

Acera Sanchez, Julian   Dcabrerizos, Salamanca (SA)
Alfonso Hernández , Javier   Triatlon Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Perez , Miguel Ángel   Independiente, Valsalabroso (SA)
Álvarez Tuda, Roberto   Zamora Cx -talleres Chapam, Villaralbo (ZA)
Anjo Pires, Manuel   Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Antonio Garrido, Javier   Triatlon Astudillo, Palencia (P)
Báez Agudo, Rubén   Independiente, Morales del vino (ZA)
Barroso, Rubén   Arumez , Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Hernández, Fernando Luis   Hoy Salimos de Tranki, Salamanca (SA)
Codon Frutos, Jose   Bickers Durii Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Codon Frutos, Luis Miguel   Bickers Durii Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Colorado Valle, Rafael   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Cueco Pablo, David   Independiente, Cáceres (CC)
de la Mata Joaquin, Francisco José   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez Cuadrado, Aroa   --, Cáceres (CC)
Dominguez Gomez, Victor   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Faundez Mayo, Francisco Javier   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Berciano, Francisco Jose   Piedralba Bike, Piedralba (LE)
Fernández Calzón, María Teresa   Atlético Pucela, Valladolid (VA)
Ferreira Fernandez, Daniel   Club Deportivo de ciclismo Aliste, Alcañices (ZA)
García Fidalgo, Miguel   Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
García García , Juan Agustín   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
García maestre, Óscar   Bici montaña lopenta, Sampil de sanabria (ZA)
Garrido Casas, Enrique   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Garrote Pascual, Francisco Javier   Bickers Durii Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Vicente. , Rodolfo   Independiente, Grijota (P)
Gonzalez Martin, Jose Eladio   Bickers Durii Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Martin, Vicente   Bickers Durii Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
González Matellan, Jesus   Independiente, Grisuela de Aliste (ZA)
Guillén Oterino, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Arribas, Ruben   Zamora Cx - Talleres Chapam, Villaralbo (ZA)
Hernandez Barazal, Jose Manuel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernández martin , Alfonso   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Sagrado, Luis   Dcabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Herrero Herrero, Manuel   Bickers Durii Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Hidalgo Izquierdo, Jose Angel   Bodegas Castro Mendi, Zamora (ZA)
Izquierdo, Juan Carlos   Los chatarros, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Leal Mozo, Eladio Daniel   Bickers Durii Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Blanco, Miguel Angel   Bilbao, Bilbao (BI)
Lorenzo Blanco , Oscar   Cumbrales Btt, Torrelavega (S)
Lorenzo Garzón, Miguel Ángel   Club Deportivo Alcer, Villalcampo (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos, Alberto   Bodegas Castro Mendi, San Vitero (ZA)
Lorenzo Tola, Teresa   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Luengo Gonzalo, Mario   Bodegas Castromendi, Zamora (ZA)
Madrid Ortiz, Francisco Jose   CM Horconera, Priego de Córdoba (CO)
Martín Martín, Ricardo   Hoy Salimos de Tranki, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Roman, Rodrigo   Arumez, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Vicente, Carlos   Charro, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez Gómez , Javier   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Medina Martinez, Ritxar   Villarino de Manzanas, Villarino de Manzanas (ZA)
Méndez Alonso, Jesús   Arumez, Zamora (ZA)
Nó Rodriguez, Antonio   Atlético Pucela, Valladolid (VA)
Osuna luque, Antonio   CM Horconera, Priego de Córdoba (CO)
Parra López, Sergio   Club Deportivo Nuez, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Peláez Codesal, Ángel   Independiente, Figueruela de Arriba (ZA)
Pérez Alonso, Alberto   Independiente, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Pérez Alonso, Óscar   Independiente, Figueruela de Arriba (ZA)
Pérez Alvarez, Simón   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Pinto Sarda, Jose Maria   Mtb Ceadea, Vegalatrave (ZA)
Poyo Esteban, Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Macias, Joaquin   Bickers Durii Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Rivas Atuse, Ángel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Rodríguez Diego, Angel   Independiente, Arcenillas (ZA)
Rodríguez Mayordomo, Javier   Zamora cx, Zamora (ZA)
Santos Villar , Angel   Independiente , Toro (ZA)
Vian Cardeñoso, César   Triatlon Astudillo , Palencia (P)
Vicente Fernandez, Manuel   Bickers Durii Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Muñoz , Sergio   Bikineros, Tudela de duero (VA)
Vicente Parra, Guillermo   Club deportivo Nuez, Nuez de Aliste (ZA)
Villarejo Castaño, Ruben   Arumez, Zamora (ZA)
Viñas López, Aitor   Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Zamora Perez, Angel   Bickers Durii Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Zanca Vara, Esteban   Lopenta, Benavente (ZA)

Total: 73 corredores

(Máx: 100 INCRITOS)

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.