Listado Inscripciones 220605

I Ruta BTT Sierra de la Culebra

MTB 31KM SIN COMIDA

Andres Sarda, Emilio Jose   C.D. La Lleira, Valladolid (VA)
Arán Parente, Alberto   Independiente, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Barrios Carballes, Javier   Independiente, Mahide de Aliste (ZA)
Blanco Rivas, Sergio   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
cadenas Lena , Roberto   Puntuales Btt, Benavente (ZA)
Calvo Alvarez, Ricardo   Independiente
Carpintero Rodríguez, Fernando L.   Reale, Zamora (ZA)
Centeno Alonso, Cristian   Independiente, Mostoles (M)
Cisneros Fernandez , Joel   Lobos Alístanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Cisneros Martin , Antonio   Independiente, Grisuela (ZA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Arturo   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
De La Mata Joaquín , Francisco José   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandez Crespo, Victor   Catalina\'s TXC by Rockrider, Losacino (ZA)
Fernández Martín , Angel   Lobos alistanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Fernandez Rodriguez, Jose Antonio   Abrojobike Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Fernández vega , Adrián   Lobos alistanos , Grisuela (ZA)
Folgado Pérez, Marcos   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
García Enriquez, Álvaro   Independiente, Cubo del Vino (ZA)
García Fidalgo, Miguel   San Vitero, San vitero (ZA)
Garretas sanchez , Sergio   Independiente, Moraleja del vino (ZA)
Gonzalez Fernandez, Jose Antonio   Puntuales Btt, Benavente (ZA)
Gonzalez Manzanas, Abel   Lobos Alístanos , Grisuela (ZA)
González Matellan, Jesus   Independiente, Grisuela de Aliste (ZA)
Hernández Almeida, Roberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Lorenzo, José   Independiente, La bóveda de toro (ZA)
Lopez Correa, Arsenio   Btt Verin, Villaralbo (ZA)
Lopez Crespo, Victor Manuel   El Morcillo BTT, Muga De Alba (ZA)
Lorenzo fernandez, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ruiz, Angel   Independiente, Roales (ZA)
Manzano rivera, Ruben   Independiente, Moraleja del vino (ZA)
Martin Jimenez, Jesús Angel   Independiente, Cubo del Vino (ZA)
Martín Montejo, Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Poyo, Jesús   Ceadea MTB , Ceadea De Aliste (ZA)
Martín Yeguas , Marcos   Valcabado, Valcabado (ZA)
Martines Romero, Roberto   Independiente, Zamora
Matellanes Ayuso, Asier   Team Zatika Bike, Zumarraga (SS)
Mezquita Mayor , Claudia   MTB Ceadea , Ceadea (ZA)
Mezquita Montero , Diego   MTB Ceadea , Ceadea (ZA)
Miguel Santos, Iván   Independiente, Benegiles (ZA)
Moncho Esteban, Rafa   Losilla de Alba, Zamora (ZA)
Montalvo Prada, Alejandro   C. D. Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Montalvo Prada, María   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Payo Sanchez, Pedro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Perlines Hernández , Vicente   Independiente, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Pinto fernandez, Jose david   Independiente, Aranda de duero
Prieto gago , Ricardo   Btt lobos alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Prieto perez , Lucia   Individual , Alcañices (ZA)
Río Rodríguez, Alejandro   Ceadea MTB , Domez De Alba (ZA)
Rodrigo Campo, Jesus   Mtb Peñausende, Peñausende (ZA)
Rodrigo Fuentez, Jairo   Mtb Peñausende, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Boluda, Julio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Roncero Román , Javier   Monfarracinos , Monfarracinos (ZA)
Saavedra Gutiérrez , Esperanza   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Turrión Cortés, Hugo   Ceadea Mtb, Zamora (ZA)
Vecino Esteban , Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Mosquera, Moisés   Moveros, Moveros (ZA)
Total: 56 corredores

MTB 31KM CON COMIDA

Aliste Escalero, Cristian   Triatlón Duero , Boya (ZA)
Amigo García, Pablo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
B. Martín, Jose Angel   Independiente, Villalazán (ZA)
Bernal vergel, Jorge   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Calvo Lorenzo, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Lorenzo, José Ángel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Carrero martin, Francisco   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez Roman, Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Feltrero Ponce, Marta   Independiente, Sanzoles (ZA)
García maestre, Óscar   Bici montaña lopenta, Sampil de sanabria (ZA)
González, Alberto   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Hernández bartolome, Emilio   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Hernández martin , Alfonso   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Quintas, Luis   La Mosca, Zamora (ZA)
Mañanes Neches, Hugo   Ninguno, Benavente (ZA)
Mañanes Pernia, Feliciano   Ninguno, Vecilla de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Mañanes Pernia, Luis Miguel   Ninguno, Vecilla de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Mateos Río , Francisco   Independiente, Tola (ZA)
Moreno Pomeda, David   Independiente, Cional (ZA)
Muñoz Vaquero, Daniel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Fernández, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Garrido, Isidro   Independiente, Sanzoles (ZA)
Pomeda Pérez , Erika   Mtb Flechas , Zamora (ZA)
Quesada de Pablos, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramírez laperal , Israel   Bici Duero , Madridanos (ZA)
Santiago Ramos, Eugenio   Independiente, Morales del vino (ZA)
Vara Fernández, Raúl   CD Valrojo, Villanueva de Valrojo
Villar Pérez, Daniel   Zamora Cx, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Total: 28 corredores

MTB 52KM SIN COMIDA

Alonso Martín , César   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Anta Jesus , Jorge   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Arribas Sacristan, Javier   Abrojobike Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
Barrios Carballes, Diego   Independiente, Mahide (ZA)
Calzada sanchez, Victor   Peromato bike, Zamora (ZA)
Carrasco, Augusto   Club Ciclista Toresano/Deporte Seguro, Toro (ZA)
De Luis Monroy, Luis Miguel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Escudero Carbayo, Ismael   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Fernández, Juan José   Club Montañismo Sanabria, San Martín de Tábara (ZA)
Fidalgo Perez, Raul   Cansinos Bike, Manganeses de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Furones Gil, Miguel Ángel   Btt Puente Mozar, Benavente (ZA)
Gago Campesino, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Galan Calvo, Mario   Cansinos bike, Zamora (ZA)
García matilla, Rubén   Deporteseguro.com, Toro (ZA)
García Prieto, Abel   Zamora.C.X., Zamora (ZA)
García Prieto, Diego   Zamora Enamora, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Balado, Jesús   Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez de Joode , Pedro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gomez Esteban, Daniel   Bikers del Hambre, Aspariegos (ZA)
Gomez Llorente, Ricardo   Bikers del Hambre, Covaleda (SO)
Gonzalez Castillo, Javier   Monte Llusa - Rio Miera, Arenas de Iguña (S)
Gonzalez Colino, Miguel   PeromatoBike, Colmenar viejo (M)
Gonzalez Colino, Roberto   PeromatoBike, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Salgado, Jose Antonio   Abrojobike Coreses, Coreses (ZA)
López Fernández, Juan   Independiente, Oviedo (O)
Lopez Robles, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Rodríguez, Rubén   C.d la Lleira, Oviedo (O)
Medina de la Torre , Juan Manuel   Club ciclista Toresano , Toro (ZA)
Ortiz Piedra, Oscar   Los Chatarros , Zamora (ZA)
Pagá Roy, Jaime   Independiente, Codesal (ZA)
Pastor Toves, Juan Bautista   Castilviejo, Corredores de Seguros, Viana de Cega (VA)
Poza García, Cristian   Abrojo bike, Badilla de sayago (ZA)
Prieto lobato, Olibor   Los serhpas, Mombuey (ZA)
Queipo Hernández , Jaime   MTB Argujillo, Zamora (ZA)
Quintas Ferreira, Eduardo Jorge   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Escudero, Alfredo   Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Rapado De la Iglesia , Antonio   Team Raigle, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Rapado de la Iglesia, Tomas   Team Raigle, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Remesal Ferreras, Miguel   Peromato Bike, Ferreras de Arriba (ZA)
Vazquez vazquez , Ángel   Abrojo bike, fresno de la Ribera
Vecilla Barrio, Jose Ignacio   Bicicletas LA MADRILEÑA , Zamora (ZA)
Vega combarros, Jorge   Cansinos bike, Benavente (ZA)
Total: 42 corredores

MTB 52KM CON COMIDA

Alonso Barbolla, Adrian   Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Alonso García, Jorge   Cachorros Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Álvarez Monterrubio , Miguel Ángel   C.D. El Pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Arenal Bartolomé, Oscar   Independiente, San Marcial - ZAMORA (ZA)
Arias Ortega, Mario   Independiente, Tabara (ZA)
Báez Agudo, Rubén   Club ciclismo Aliste, Mahide (ZA)
Baldeon Juarez, Oscar   Squadra 980, Zamora (ZA)
Bartolomé Capa , Julian   Cachorros Alistanos Btt, Alcañices (ZA)
Benito Soto, Beatriz   Chispitas gran fondo, Valdestillas (VA)
Bratos González , Carlos   Independiente
Calvo Rodríguez , José Antonio   Squadra980, Zamora (ZA)
Campos, Ruben   Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Castano Blanco , Jose Manuel   Los Sherpas , Calzada de Tera (ZA)
Centeno Esteban, Alejandro   Independiente, Sitrama De Tera (ZA)
Chamorro Alonso, Isabel   Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Cobreros Perez, Héctor   Independiente, Mombuey (ZA)
Coco Campos, Alejandro   Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
de Ana Cubero, Luis Miguel   Cabrones Btt, Tamame (ZA)
De Cabo Gomez, Marcelino   Independiente, Cional (ZA)
de Rojas Gonzalez, Raul   la Seca, la Seca (VA)
Diez Gonzalez, Jose Carlos   los Contras, Zamora (ZA)
Diez Martin, David   Cabrones BTT, Venialbo (ZA)
Dominguez Fernandez, Oscar   Sitrama Btt, Sitrama de Tera (ZA)
Fernandez Sancho, Javier   Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Sutil, Iván   Los Estruzaterrones, Fradellos de Aliste (ZA)
Gabella Sutil, Oscar   los Estruzaterrones, Fradellos (ZA)
Gadea Rivas, Antonio   los Sherpas, Asturianos (ZA)
Garcia Rodríguez, Angel   Club Deportivo El Pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
García Alonso, Carlos   Cansinos Bike, Roales (ZA)
Garcia Carbo, Angel   Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
García Escudero , Jesús   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Garcia miguelez, Miguel Angel   Club ciclista benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Garrote Vázquez , Raúl   Cabrones Btt, Gema (ZA)
Gil Matellanes, Oscar   MTB Leñadores de Boya , Boya (ZA)
Gonzalez Leal, Esteban   Independiente, Villardeciervos (ZA)
González Matellán , Carlos   Cachorros Alistanos BTT, Grisuela de Aliste (ZA)
Gonzalez Rodriguez, Ismael   Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Gullon Ferreras, Jose Antonio   Ciclos Fran, Oviedo (O)
Huertos Cabezas, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Jadraque Gil , Jose   Mtb Leñadores de Boya, Madrid (M)
Jaspe Sanchez, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Juárez Rodríguez, Jose Manuel   el Pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Julián Martin, Juan Jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Leal Barrios, Juan Luis   Squadra980, Zamora (ZA)
López Blanco, Álvaro   Estruzaterrones, Zamora (ZA)
López Pérez , Juan Antonio   Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
López vaquero, Manuel   El pinar, Benavente (ZA)
Losada Miñambres, Nuria   Cansinos Bike, Roales (ZA)
Loureiro González, Raúl   Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Loureiro González, Ricardo José   Monfarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Martin Fernandez, Jose Luis   C. D. Carbajales de Alba, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Martin Gabella, Jose   Cachorros Alístanos BTT, Fradellos (ZA)
Martínez Bustillo , Josemi   Monfarracinos, Zamora (ZA)
Martinez Delgado, Javier   Cansinos Bike, Benavente (ZA)
Martinez Martin, Dario   Club Ciclismo Aliste, San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Martinez mielgo, Julio   MTB Ceadea, Brandilanes de aliste (ZA)
Martínez Rubio, M Mar   CharROAD , Salamanca (SA)
Matellanes Alonso, Victor   Independiente, Cional (ZA)
Merchan Sandonis, Alberto   Mtb Argujillo, el Piñero (ZA)
Miguelez Lopez, Roberto   Bicimontaña Lopenta, Santa Colomba de las Monjas (ZA)
Otero Calzón , Carlos   Cansinos bike, Ferreras de Arriba (ZA)
Pascual Blanco, Ruben   Cabrones btt, Moralina (ZA)
Pérez Manso, David   Cabrones Btt, Zamora (ZA)
Queipo Gago, Miguel   Mtb Argujillo, Argujillo (ZA)
Queipo Iglesias, Francisco   MTB Argujillo, Zamora (ZA)
Queipo Iglesias, Ignacio   Mtb Argujillo , Argujillo (ZA)
Refoyo Fernández , Rubén   Monfarracinos , Monfarracinos (ZA)
Rios Gomez, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ríos Velasco, Javier   Cansinos Bike, Zamora (ZA)
Rodero Plaza , Juan Carlos   No se hable mas, Ávila (AV)
Rodríguez Gómez , Patricia   No se hable mas, Ávila (AV)
Rodriguez Ruiz, Juan Carlos   Cabrones Btt, Peñausende (ZA)
Saludes Saez, Jairo   Mofarracinos, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Sánchez Sánchez, Tomas   Chispitas gran fondo, Valdestillas (VA)
Santos Figueruelo, Rocío   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Seco Garrido, Miguel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sosa Gabella, Domingo   CD Carbajales, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Tola Blanco, José Antonio   Lobos Alistanos, Alcañices (ZA)
Uña peña, Felipe   los Sherpas, Santa Eulalia Del Río Negro (ZA)
Total: 79 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.