Listado Inscripciones 211212

V Cross Trail Ciudad de Zamora – Zangarun 2021
**Individual

Adrados Sánchez, Ricardo   At macotera jamón prim, Salamanca (SA)
Alcacer Antolín, Rosa María   Cd Atalanta, Villanueva de Duero (VA)
Alonso, Antonio   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Alonso García, Jorge   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Alonso García, Transi   Independiente, Santovenia (ZA)
Alonso Rollon, Edgar   Independiente, Coreses (ZA)
Alvarez Alejo, Raul   Paketeam, Zamora (ZA)
Álvarez Rodrigo, Manuel   La Academia, Zamora (ZA)
Alves, Orlando   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Macedo de Cavaleiros (UE)
Amieva Remis, Javier   Club Ciclista Altitud, Gijon (O)
Andrés Chicote, Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Aranda del Caz, Ernesto   Beer Runners, Nava de la Asuncion (SG)
Barbero Luelmo, Armando   Cd Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Barbosa Bartolomeu, Raul Filipe   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança
Barrado Gómez, Raúl   AA Tirada Larga, Salamanca (SA)
Barrio Bobo, José Luis   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barros García, Jesús   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Bartolomé Prieto, Daniel   Running de Paquetes, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
Belver González, Manuel   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Samir de los Caños (ZA)
Benito Blanco, Telesforo   CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca - 37008 (SA)
Benito vela, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bermejo Gallego, Enrique   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bernardo Matellanes, Enrique   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Prado, Patricia   Estética Naturé, Salamanca (SA)
Bordalo , Anabela   Ginásio clube de Bragança , Bragança (UE)
Borrego Armenteros, Rosana   Independiente, Parada de Rubiales (SA)
Brioso Santos, Angel   Peña Trevinca, Zamora (ZA)
Caballero, Angel   Independiente, Alaejos (VA)
Calvo Casado, Sonia   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Camba Alonso, Pilar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Campos Lorenzo, María Milagros   Cd Atalanta Sport, Valladolid (VA)
Casado Vara, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Casas Machado , Alfonso   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Castaño Garzon, Domingo   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Centeno Faúndez, Manuel   Independiente, La Hiniesta (ZA)
Chimeno García, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cobos Campesino, Rubén   Independiente, Santa María del Condado (LE)
Cortinhas, Rui Manuel   Ginásio clube de Bragança , Bragança
Costillas cuadrado , Javier   Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Cuadrado , Francisco Javier   Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Dafonte Dieguez, Cristobal   Gtr Galaico Trail Run, Lalín (PO)
de Arriba Rodrigo, Oscar   Spainrun, Aldeatejada (SA)
de Frutos García, María Ascensión   Comercial Ulsa, Valladolid (VA)
De Fuentes Roman, Sergio   Ocellum Durii Cycling , Zamora (ZA)
De la Viuda García, Isidro   Comercial Ulsa, Valladolid (VA)
de Mena Álvarez, Luis   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
del Val Martín, Pablo   Ecuadoruns , Fuensaldaña (VA)
Díaz Álvarez, Rubén   Viriato Promesas, Zamora (ZA)
Diego serrano, Manuel jose   Mesa valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Diez Manzano, María   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
Dominguez Fernandez, Oscar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez Marcos, Alfonso Miguel   Villaseco runners, Villaseco del Pan (ZA)
Domínguez soto, Sebastián   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Escobar, Jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Estévez Tarilonte, Sonia   C.D. Atalanta, Palencia (P)
Faundez Casado, Eduardo   Cd Zamora Corre Adarsa, Moraleja del Vino
Fernandez Alonso, Juan   Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Fernández del Teso, Daniel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Fernández, Juan José   CD de montañismo Sanabria , San Martín de Tábara (ZA)
Fernandez Garrido, Miguel Angel   Mesa valorio , Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Pérez , Jaime   Independiente
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fidalgo Bueno, Curro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fidalgo Pérez, José Luis   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Fincias Fernandez, Santiago   los Veintetrenta, Zamora (ZA)
Fraile Argüello, Marcos   Mesa de Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Franco Irastorza, Nacho   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Frutos Iglesias, Jose Enrique   Comercial Ulsa Atletismo, Valladolid (VA)
Gago Belver, Rafael   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Galán Martín, José Manuel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Gallardo Sanz , Carmelo   Atletismo Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Ganado Sastre, Jesus   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Argüello, Francisco   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Blanco, Jesus   Triatlón Duero, Ferrol (C)
Garcia Coelho Becerril, Sergio   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Zamora (ZA)
García de Mena, María del Mar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Garcia, Oscar   Independiente, Peñafiel (VA)
Garcia Legido, Gabriel   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Malmierca, Sergio   CD Team Run&Go, San Pedro de Rozados (SA)
García Martin, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Martín , Andrés   Independiente, Zamora
García Moríñigo, David   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urbanización el Encinar-terradillos (SA)
García Núñez, Luis Enrique   C.C. Alaejos, Alaejos (VA)
García Rodríguez, Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
García Sanchez, Lourdes   Independiente, Aldeatejada (SA)
García Sánchez, Maria   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Sánchez, Marta   Club Ciclista Altitud, Gijon (O)
García Sas, Óscar   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Garretas Ramajo, José   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Fadón, Jose J.   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garrote Gabella, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gato Hernandez, Antonio Gato   Triatlonduero, Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Hernández, Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gomez Hernandez, Maria   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Rodríguez, José luis   C. D. Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
González Fernández , Ramiro   Atletismo racing leon , Leon (LE)
Gonzalez fierro, Ignacio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Fuentes, Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Vázquez, Enrique   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Enriquez, Mario   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Mera, Víctor Jose   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Pérez, Marco A   Estética Naturé, Salamanca - 37008 (SA)
Hernández Pérez, Vanessa   Estética naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Hernández Ramos, Roberto Carlos   Trail Run Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, David   C.D. Zamora Corre -Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Sánchez, María Delfina   Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Sánchez, Óscar   Running la Raya, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Santos, Angel   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Hernández SESMA, Lucas   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca de Trail, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Tejero, Daniel   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Roales del Pan (ZA)
Hernández Tejero, Ismael   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hidalgo San Pedro, Daniel   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
João de Morais, Fernando   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Lamas san blas, David   Cd fisioterapia roberto ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Lobato Gómez , Jorge   Bm la Muralla, Zamora (ZA)
López Escudero, Juan José   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Valladolid (VA)
López Fernández , Jose Antonio   Cenador Rua Nova Running, León (LE)
López Fontanillo, Víctor Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
López Izquierdo, Horacio   Paketeam, El Perdigón (ZA)
Lopez Revilla, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Lorenzo de las Heras, Borja   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos , Maria Jesús   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Lozano Fernández, Jorge   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Luengo Puerto, Alberto   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Maeso Buenaposada, María Fernanda   Independiente, Matilla de los Caños (VA)
Maestre Gallego, Victor   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Villalpando (ZA)
Manso Garcia, Miguel   Independiente, Morales del vino (ZA)
Marcos Álvarez, Javie   Fucoruners, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Martin Andres, David   Paketeam, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Bueno, Juanan   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martin garcia, Alberto   Kns2 trail, Zamora (ZA)
Martín González , Jimena   Trail Run Toro, Burgos (BU)
Martin Perez, Jesús   Independiente, El Escorial (M)
Martín Rodriguez, Ignacio   K-Chibaches Ledesma, Ledesma (SA)
Martín Tomé, Jorge   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Martin Vara, Ignacio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Vicente, Carlos   Independiente, Villasbuenas (SA)
Martin Yeboles, Hector   C.d.zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez Almeida, Alberto   La Raya Trail Alcañices
Martínez Moreno , Pedro   Independiente, Torrefrades (ZA)
Martinez Segura, Daniel   Paketeam, Zamora (ZA)
Martins Silva, João Paulo   Ginásio clube de Bragança, Bragança
Matellán Pérez , Victor   La Raya Trail Alcañices , Alcañices (ZA)
Mateos Barbero, Juan Carlos   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Matilla, Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Méndez, Cruz   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Mendieta Mejías , David Juan   Ginásio Clube Braganza, Zamora (ZA)
Miguel, Marta   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Miguel González, Víctor   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Molinero, Carlos   KNS2 trail, Zamora (ZA)
Molinos, Carlos   Kns2 trail, Zamora (ZA)
Moreira Sánchez, Miguel Ángel   Estética naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Nieto Carracedo, Jorge   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Nunes Parreira , Catarina   Ginásio clube de Bragança , Bragança
Palacios del Valle, Nazario   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Paniagua Baza, Azucena   C. Team run&Go, Miranda de azan (SA)
Pascual Abrantes, David   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pascual Asensio, Benito   Independiente, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Payo Martínez , Diego   C.D Sayagues, Sogo de Sayago (ZA)
Pedron Marcos, Jonathan   Villaseco Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Pélaez Blanco, Jonatan   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Peña Arguello, Jose Luis   Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Pereira, Glória   Ginásio Clube de Bragança , Bragança
Perez Bernal, Jesus   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Carlos Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Diego   CD Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Rodrigo, Jose luis   CD Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Unquera, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Pérez-Maíllo Martín, Andrés   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Perez-maillo Pérez, Juan Luis   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Jose Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pires , César   Ginásio Clube Bragança , Malhadas
Pires, Jorge   Ginásio Clube de Bragança , Bragança (UE)
Piriz Mato, Alejandro   TresValles, Salamanca (SA)
Polo Tola, Cristian   Atlético Pucela, Villanubla (VA)
Possacos, Anabela   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Prieto, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Calderón, José Luis   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Martín, Miguel Ángel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos cubillo, Mari carmen   Independiente, Doñinos de salamanca (SA)
Ramos Matilla, Javier   Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Ramos Miguel , Manuel Fernando   Mesa valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Talegon, Montse   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Raton Rivera, Marco   Cd Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Redondo del Hoyo, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Refoyo, Rocio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ríos Avilés, Cristina   Atlético Pucela, Villanubla (VA)
Ríos González, Luis   Independiente, Villaralbo (ZA)
Rivero Martin, Ainhoa   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Rodrigo Fuentes, Jairo   Triatlón Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Rodrigues, Rosalina   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Rodriguez Arroyo, Inmaculada   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Rodriguez Cuadrado, Angel Luis   K-Chibaches Ledesma, Ledesma (SA)
Rodriguez Fuentes, Juan   Crossbadu, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Rodriguez Garcia, Luis   Comercial Ulsa, Valladolid (VA)
Rodríguez Seisdedos, María   Estética Naturé, Salamanca (SA)
Rogado Sanz, Hector   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ruano Moreno, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Salvador Rubio, David   Cucos trail, Sta Cristina de la polvorosa (ZA)
San Antonio, Jose Angel   Con el Corazon Por Hugo, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Casas, Raul   Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Martín, Antonio   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Romero, Verónica   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez trinchet, Oscar   Cd Zamora Corre Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Sanjuán Prieto, Pedro Mario   Grupo de Montaña Cimas, Zamora (ZA)
Santamaría, Rafael   CD.Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Santos Amieva , Rafa   Fucorruners , Zamora
Santos Hidalgo, Álvaro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Santos Redín, Javier   Independiente, Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Santos Vicente, María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Senande Meijome, Maria Jose   Gtr Galaico Trail Run, Lalín (PO)
Sendín, Marcos   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Soares , Cristina   Ginásio Clube de Bragança , Bragança (UE)
Soto Pérez, Felipe   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Teruelo, Germán   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Toledo Alonso, David   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Toledo Vázquez , Alfredo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Tudela Puente, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Valle Caballero, Sergio   Hispania Consultores, Zamora (ZA)
Valverde Refoyo, Agustín   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Delgado, Roberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Pérez, Víctor   C.D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vecilla, Julián   la Madrileña, Zamora (ZA)
Vega de la Viuda, David   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Vega Pezon, Jose Antonio   Independiente, Oviedo (O)
Velasco Herrero, Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Barbero, Ricardo   C.D. Zamora Corre Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente ferrero, Angel   Correcaminos del Tera, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero, Héctor   Independiente
Vicente ferrero, Samuel   Correcaminos del Tera, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)
Vicente Martín , Álvaro   Triatlon duero , Zamora (ZA)
Vidal Lopez, Jorge   Atl. Macotera jamón Prim, Miranda de azan (SA)
Videira, Carla   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança
Villarino Herrero, Pablo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Viñas López , Oscar   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Zarza Lorenzo, Angel   Cd Sayagues , Bermillo de sayago (ZA)

Total: 236 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.