Listado Inscripciones 211106

XXIX Liga de Cross de Cabrerizos 2021-2022

Cinos Santos, Luis Miguel   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Méndez Prieto , Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodrigues, Mario   G.d.granja Trutas Do Mau--castro Daire, Moimenta da Beira (UE)
Acera Lorenzo , Alvaro   Club triatlon Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Acera Sanchez, Julian   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Aguilar perez , María José   Cd Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Agundez Alonso, Alberto   Independiente, Villares De La Reina (SA)
Ahumada Herrera, Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ajenjo Lucas, Santiago   Independiente, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Alba, Gonzalo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Albarrán Colino, Maximiliano   Atletas Populares de Peñaranda, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Alberto Martin, Bernardo   Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Aldrich García, Julio   Independiente
Alejo Lorenzo, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Alfaraz Lopez, Manuel   Independiente , Cabrerizos (SA)
Alfaraz Rivero, Elena   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Almaraz Borrego , Beatriz   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Almohalla de la Fuente, Javier   F.Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Almohalla Hernandez, Maria   Independiente, Salamamca (SA)
Alonso Entisne, Marta   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Alonso Martinez, Roberto   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Alonso Mckernan , Michael Patrick   Triatlon Granada, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Alonso Perez, Jose Maria   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Alonso Solano, Marina   CD Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Álvarez del Castillo , Jorge   Villique-runners , Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Álvarez Hernández , David   La Navilla Team, Salamanca (SA)
Álvarez Llamazares, Jorge Ramon   Campal Team, Cárganosla de la Sagrada (SA)
Álvarez Mateos, Daniel   BeerRunners, Salamanca (SA)
Alvez Moro, Pilar   Liberty Runner, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Amores martin, Roberto   Correcaminos carbajosa , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Andrés Marcos, Ricardo   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
APARICIO GARCIAo, Manuel   CDA Las MIMBRERAS, Salamanca (SA)
Aparicio Peñacoba, Rubén   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Aparicio Pérez, Carlos   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Areces Lopez, Rodrigo   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Arévalo Martín, Juan Carlos   Runhhers Team, Salamanca (SA)
Argüello Argüello, Jesús   Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Arjona, Begoña   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Arjona, Mar   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Armentia García , Luis   La Navilla Team , Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Armijo Herrera, Raquel   Beer&Runners , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Arredondo González, Gerardo   Independiente, Valdemorñ (M)
Arroyo Criado , Juan Carlos   Independiente, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Ávila Garrido, Miguel Ángel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Aznar Martínez, Antonio   Sin Club, Cabrerizos (SA)
Báez Bernal, Víctor Manuel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Balsera Diéguez, Mónica   Muevet, Villamayor (SA)
Barragán Pierna, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Barrios Hernández, Raúl   Runhhers Team, Salamanca (SA)
Barrios Robledo, Valentin   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Bartulos Mateos, Jesús   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bautista Rodríguez , Fabián   Alba Running , Alba de Tormes (SA)
Bayon Barbero , Jose Carlos   Apaches Running, Salamanca (SA)
Bayon Barbero, Sonia   Apaches Running, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Bazo Gonzalez, Fran   C.d Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Bejarano Pérez , Álvaro   Independiente
Bellido Cillero, Merce   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Bello Villanueva, Pedro   Independiente, Villamayor de la Armuña (SA)
Benéitez Benito, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Beneitez Miranda, Eloy   Distribuciones F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Benito benito, Carlos   Piedras rodantes de villamayor, Villamayor de la armuña (SA)
Benito Blanco, Telesforo   C.team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Garcia, Elena   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Lopez, Alvaro   Triatlon Pisuerga, Salamanca (SA)
Benito Martin, Jose Daniel   Independiente, Matilla de los Caños del Rio
Bermejo Salazar, Alberto   DCabrerizos, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Collado , Gabriel   Cd Armuña, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Criado, Agustín   Ebanistería Kaoba Running Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Bernal Criado, Angel Luis   Ebanisteria kaoba running, Calvarrasa de abajo (SA)
Bernal Manso, Pedro Andres   Ciudad depeñaranda, Peñaranda (SA)
Blanco Hernandez, Roberto   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Villamayor (SA)
Blanco Prado, Patricia   Estética Naturé, Salamanca (SA)
Blazquez Blazquez, Juan Antonio   Atletismo Macotera Jamón Prim, Macotera (SA)
Bolso puente, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Bonal Zazo , Mario   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Salamanca (SA)
Bonilla bueno, Miguel   Independiente, Macotera (SA)
Borrego Armenteros, Rosana   Independiente, Parada de Rubiales
Brady, Lindsey Susannah   Canalla, Villamayor (SA)
Bravo Fraile , Chema   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Breganciano Alvarez, Teresa   Independiente, Caceres (CC)
Bueno andre, Rebeca   Apaches running, El encina (SA)
Bustos Fraile , Carlos   DC Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Cáceres Rivas, Luis Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Calvo López , Felipe   Centro de investigación del cancer , Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Campano Castellanos, Jose Miguel   Cd Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Campos Bueno , Patricia   Independiente, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Carabias García , Juanfran   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Carbajosa Ramos, Roberto   Salamanca Raids & Trails, Salamanca (SA)
Carrillo Martínez , Héctor   Campal Team, Salamanca (SA)
Carrón de la Calle, Ángel   Fisio & Fit Pulso Energía, Hervás (CC)
Casillas Hernández, Nicolás   C.D. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Castelló Boveda, Maite   At. Macotera jamón prim, Macotera (SA)
Castro Barragan, Vicente   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Castro Navarro, Bernardino   Apaches Running, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Ceballos Montes, Luis   Club Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Villamayor-Salamanca (SA)
Cerro porras , Domingo   Independiente, Aldeavieja de tormes (SA)
Cerrudo Domínguez , Raquel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Chocarro Gonzalez, Carlos   Club Triatlon Canalla, Salamanca (SA)
Cillanueva Contri, Enrique   Piratas atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Cilleros Blázquez, Fermin   Beer Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Ciudad Sánchez, José   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Clavaín Mateo, Laura   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Salamanca (SA)
Clemente Aguilar, Mar   Piedras Rodantes, Villamayor (SA)
Collados Atuse, Javier   CD Aldeaseca de la armuña, Aldeaseca de la armuña (SA)
Comeron ramos, Juan carlos   Apaches running, El encinar (SA)
Comeron Ramos , Oscar   Apaches , El Encinar (SA)
Cordero Marcos, David   Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Cordero Plaza, Tania   Team Run & Go, Salamanca (SA)
Córdoba Exposito, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Corredera de Colsa, Luis Enrique   Deloitte Runners Club, Salamanca (SA)
Corrionero Grande, Jose Arturo   Piedras Rodantes, Villamayor (SA)
Cortes Sanchez, Jose Jacinto   C.d.a.las Mimbreras, Villoruela (SA)
Costa, Severino   G.d.granja Trutas Do Mau--castro Daire, Vila Nova de Paiva (UE)
Costa, Severino   G.d.granja Trutas Do Mau--castro Daire, Vila Nova de Paiva (UE)
Crego, Juan   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Crego Perez, Jesus Juan   Rossrunning Club
Criado Pino, Jose   Cuzco Bodega, Villamayor (SA)
Cruz López, Raúl   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Cruz Montero, Oscar   Running La Raya, San Esteban de la Sierra (SA)
Cruz Rivas , Roberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Cubillo Garcia, Jose Maria   Pan Cake Team, Parada de Rubiales (SA)
Cuellar izquierdo, Asier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cuesta Garcia, Juan Carlos   Cd Cabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Cuesta Martín, Juan Carlos   Se oye un run run, Salamanca (SA)
Curto Gonzalez, Jose Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
DABAT Martínez, Lisardo Santiago   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Daniel Fraile , Hugo   VelSalamanca , Salamanca (SA)
de Almeida Dias, Bruno Daniel   Club Triatlón Canalla, Salamanca (SA)
de Anta Cañada, Fernando   Independiente
de Arriba Rodrigo, Oscar   #NUMBER1Love, Aldeatejada (SA)
De Francisco Benito, Rodrigo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
de la Torre Benito, Jesus Angel   C.d.a.las Mimbreras, Villoruela (SA)
de la Torre Olvera, Chabela   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
De Ponga Mayo, David   León corre, León (LE)
Del arco jimenez, Cristina   Independiente
del Rey Muñoz, Jesus   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Del Valle Rodríguez , Jose Javier   Cazabaches, Béjar (SA)
Delgado Zapatero , Alejandro Javier   Independiente, Calvarrssa de Abajo (SA)
Díaz Rodríguez, Jesús   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Díaz Sánchez, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Diego Sánchez, Jorge   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Diego Sánchez, María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Dieguez campo, Alfonso   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Diz Rodriguez, Paco   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Domínguez, Juan Andrés   Cazabaches, Añover de Tormes (SA)
Domínguez Martínez, Jesús   C.P. Paradinas de San Juan, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Domínguez Sánchez, Enrique   CD Paradinas, Salamanca (SA)
Domínguez Sánchez, Juan Diego   CD Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Dominguez Sanchez, Julio Julian   Cd Paradinas, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Doncel Perez, Alberto   Distribuciones F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Doncel Perez, Ana Isabel   C.D. Distribuciones F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Dosuna Manjón , Fernando   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Duarte Iglesias, Jose Luis   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Dudes Martin, Veronica   Campo de Tiro Alberto , Cabrerizos (SA)
Duran sierra, Luis   CD Alba de Tormes, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Escribano Rodríguez, Vicente   Ibericos Simon Martín, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Esparza Barandiaran, Gorka   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Espinosa Sánchez , Rosario   C d Salamanca Raids&trail , Cabrerizos (SA)
Esteban perez, Miguel Angel   Cs Bedunia fb&r, Pedrosillo el ralo (SA)
Esteban Román, Ruben   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Fajardo Fuentes, Jose Luis   Independiente, Aldehuela de Yeltes (SA)
Fermoso García, Ana Maria   Independiente
Fernández Fernández, Juan José   CD de montañismo Sanabria , San Martín de Tábara (ZA)
Fernandez Iban, Nino   Piedras Rodantes, Villamayor (SA)
Fernández Vegas, M. Belén   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Fernandez Vence , Sandra   Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Ferreira Fuentes, Ángel   Piratas atletismo, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Ferreira Fuentes, José Javier   Piratas Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Ferreras Pérez, Oscar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ferrero Isidro, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Flores Sánchez, Víctor   Independiente, Monterrubio de Armuña (SA)
Formariz Pascual, Alba   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Fraile Cachorro, Jorge   Maratonian@s Team, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Franco, Consuelo   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Fresno Castaño, Manuel Jesús   At. Macotera - Jamón Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Frontaura, Alfonso   Independiente, Villamandos (LE)
Fuentes Martin, José Manuel   Team Run&Go , Salamanca (SA)
Fuentes Méndez , Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Galán Martín, Emilio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Galán Martín, José Manuel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Galindo Pedrazo, Diego   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gallardo Martín, José Manuel   Ibéricos Simon martin, Castellanos De Moriscos (SA)
Gallego Martín, Raúl   Piedras Rodantes Villamayor, Villamayor de la Armuña (SA)
Galvan Campano, Javier   DCabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
García, Lourdes   Independiente, Aldeatejada (SA)
Garcia Conde, Pedro   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
García Criado, Igor   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
García cruz, Jonatan   Alcee, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Diaz, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Domínguez , Jorge Juan   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Garcia Espinosa, Maria   Leon corre, Leon (LE)
Garcia espinosa, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Flores, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Fonseca, Héctor   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García García , Carlos   Independiente , Guijuelo (SA)
Garcia Garcia , Daniel   Club triatlón Eresma, Salamanca (SA)
García Gonzalez, Beatriz   La Rubialada, Parada de Rubiales (SA)
García Hernandez, Ángel Tomás   BeerRunners, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Hernandez, Oscar   Club deportivo alcer , Salamanca (SA)
García Jiménez, Alfredo   Ind, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Macías, Manuel Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Malmierca , Sergio   CD Team Run&Go , San Pedro de rozadod (SA)
García Martín, Álvaro   Triatlon Salamanca , Cabrerizos (SA)
García Morales , Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Moriñigo, David   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urbanización el Encinar-terradillos (SA)
Garcia Perez Teijon, Carlos   Independiente
Garcia Perez Teijon, Manuel   Independiente
García Redondo, David   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Rodríguez, Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
García Sánchez , Cristian   Centro de investigación del cancer , Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
García Sánchez, Soledad   Tate\'s team, Santa Marta (SA)
Garcia Sayagues, Jose Maria   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Garcia Sayagues, Manuel Eloy   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
García Villardon, Rubén   Independiente, Nuevo Naharros (SA)
García Villarrubia , Javier   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Garrido Martín, Javier   RDS Iglesias , Salamanca (SA)
Garrido Rodríguez, Pedro   Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Garzón Juan, David   Independiente, Matilla de los Caños del Rio (SA)
Gascón Rodríguez, Jesús María   C.D. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez , Carlos   Se oye un Run Run , Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Calvo, Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez González, Jesús Alberto   Independiente, Machacón (SA)
Gómez Gonzalez, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gomez Hernandez, Maria   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Gómez Lopez, Paula   Independiente, Machacón (SA)
Gómez Pindado , Javier   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Gómez Pindado, Pablo   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Gómez Prieto, Ángel   Los Verracos, Villamayor (SA)
Gómez Rodríguez, José luis   C. D. Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Gomez-Moreta, Ignacio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gonçalves, Marcelo   G.d.granja Trutas Do Mau--castro Daire, Granja -Castro Daire (UE)
Gonzalez, Alejandro   Cub triatlon fisioterapia roberto ramos, Salamanca (SA)
González Barriga, Cristina   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González Barroso, Alfonso   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
González García, Guillermo   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Gonzalez, Javier   Cd paradinas de San Juan, Paradinas de San Juan (SA)
Gonzalez grandes, Manuel   C.D Team run&Go, Zamora (ZA)
González López, Ana   Independiente, Fontiveros (AV)
González Lorenzo, Isaías   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
González martin, Alberto   Cub triatlon fisioterapia roberto ramos, Salamanca (SA)
González Martín , Rubén   Beerrunners , Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gonzalez Velazquez, Salvador   Inforsat, Salamanca (SA)
González Zarza, Alejandro   Vino de Toro , Salamanca (SA)
González Zubiri , Tomás   Independiente, Aldeadávila de la Ribera (SA)
Grande Pérez , Laura   Club deportivo ALCER , Salamanca (SA)
Grijota Ordoñez, Carlos   C.D Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Guevara Hernández, Enrique   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Gutiérrez Blazquez , Remigio   Atl Macotera jamón prin, Macotera (SA)
Gutiérrez Santos, Juan   Los Berracos, Villamayor (SA)
Hernandez Garcia, Francisca   atletismo macotera Jamon Prim
Hernández Bajo, Miguel   Club Triatlón Charro, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Hernández Calvo, Silvia   BeerRunners, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Calzado, Jorge   Fisio & Fit Hervás, Hervás (CC)
Hernández Díaz, A. Raúl   Independiente
Hernández Fiz, Javier   Ebanistería Kaoba, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Hernández García, Francisco Javier   Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández García, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández García, José A   At macotera jamón prim, Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Hernandez Garcia, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Heras, Aitor   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Hernández Hernández , Alberto   Campo de Tiro Alberto , Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernández Hernandez, Martín Jose   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Hernández, Rubén   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Herrero, Juan   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Hidalgo, Daniel   Salmantica Triatlón Club, Salmanca (SA)
Hernández Jiménez , Santos   Club Deportivo Alcer, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Hernández Jiménez, Sergio   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernandez Macias, Francisco   Correcaminos Carbajosa, carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Hernández Martín, José Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Mateo, Arancha   Piedras rodantes, Villamayor Armuña (SA)
Hernandez Mera, Victor Jose   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Mora, Diego   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Hernandez Mora, Ruben   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Hernandez Naveira, Jose Antonio   At Macotera Jamon Prim, Macoteraa (SA)
Hernandez perez , Alvaro   Club deportivo Fisioterapia Roberto ramos , Salamanca
Hernández Pérez, José Antonio   Piratas Atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Pérez, Marco Antonio   Estética Naturé, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Pérez, Vanessa   Estetica naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Hernández Piñuela, Francisco   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Regalado, Victor   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Hernández Rodríguez , Alejandro   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Rubio, Candi   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernandez Sagrado, Luis   Dcabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Hernandez Sanchez, Oscar   Running La Raya, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Tejeda, Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Velasco, Roberto   Correlindes, Salamanca (SA)
Hernando Merino, José Manuel   Club Dcabrerizos, San Cristóbal de la Cuesta (SA)
Herranz Isidro , Daniel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero, Carmen   Cazabaches , Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Flores, Marcos   CD Salamanca Raids and Trails, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Herrero Iñigo, Jose Emilio   Club Triatlón Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Prieto , Pedro   CD Salamanca Raids&trail runners , Cabrerizos (SA)
Herrero Rodriguez, Jose   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodriguez, Juan Maria   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Herrero Rodríguez, Miguel Ángel   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Hervalejo Vicente, Javier   Independiente, Castellanos De Moriscos (SA)
Hidalgo Delgado, Ignacio Jose   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Holgado Rodriguez, Santos J.   Club Triatlon Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Hoya Serna, Felix   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Igartua Perosanz, Juan José   Apaches Running, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias , Guillermo   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (Salamanca, España) (SA)
Iglesias Blázquez, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias dominguez , Daniel   Club deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Garrido, Héctor   Independiente, Carrascal de Barregas
Iglesias Iglesias, Isidro   Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Sánchez, Javier   Salamanca Raids&Trails, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Sánchez, Vicente   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Iglesias Sebastian, Tomas   AT Macotera jamón Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Ingelmo Fra , Irene   Independiente, Aldeavieja de Tormes (SA)
Ingelmo Redondo, Jose Luis   Intersala Atletismo, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Iñigo Cid, Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer , Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez García, Alberto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez García, Francisco   Atletismo Macotera Jamón Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez Santos, Raquel   Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Jiménez YAGÜE, Antonio   CD Paradinas, Tordillos (SA)
Lagar pajares, Hector   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Laguno Hinojosa, Felix Luis   Independiente, Salam (SA)
Lamas san blas, David   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Leyva Salazar, Gretell   Independiente
Lis gargia, Miguel de   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Llorente Gonez, Laura   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Llorente Prieto, Ivan   Triatlon Charro, Valladolid (VA)
Lobato Benito, Lourdes   Vino de Toro - Caja Rural, Salamanca (SA)
Lopez Antona , Luis Felipe   Independiente
López Cabrejas , Jorge   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
López Díaz, David   Cd la Sezta, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
López Hernández, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lopez Hernandez, Raquel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
López Lozano , Antonio   C. D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Roales del Pan (ZA)
López Manchado, Fernando   Lias, Salamanca (SA)
López Noreña , Marcos   Club Deportivo Alcer, Cilloruelo (SA)
López Pérez , Miguel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
López Silva, Manuel   Beerrunner Salamanca, Cabrerizos (SA)
Lorenzo Garzón, Miguel Ángel   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Lorenzo Martin, Jose Luis   Fucorunners, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Lorenzo Sainz, Andres   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Lozano Fernandez, Jorge   Club deportivo TJ, Aldeatejada (SA)
Lucas Poveda, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Macarro Martín, Ángel Manuel   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos , Ciudad Rodrigo (SA)
Macías Hernández, José Manuel   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Macías verdejo, José Manuel   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Madrid Bautista, José Carlos   At. Macotera Jamón Prim, Macotera (SA)
Maillo Hernandez , Juan Pablo   Campal Team, Aldealengua (SA)
Malmierca rollan , Manuel   Club fisioterapia Roberto ramos , Salamanca (SA)
Manjón , Jose   Camb, Moriñigo (SA)
Manso Crespo, Jose   Comercial Ulsa Atletismo, Zamora (ZA)
Manuel Prieto, Jesus Angel   Sin club, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Marcio Manzano, Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Álvarez, Javier   Fucorunners, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Marcos Bellido, Carmen   Centro de investigación del cancer , Santa Marta De Tormes (SA)
Marcos Escudero, Alfonso   Independiente, Cabrerizos (SA)
Marcos gomez , Abraham   Dc castellanos de moriscos, Castellanos de moriscos (SA)
Marcos Rivera , Manuel   Terracity, Terradillos (SA)
Marcos Suarez, Pedro   Berunners, Salamanca (SA)
Marcos Toribio , Álvaro   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Martín Amaro, M. José   Piratas atletismo, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Martín Antón, Roberto   Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Barbero, Sergio   Atletismo Macotera Jamon Prim, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Martin Calvo , Francisco Javier   Independiente
Martín Carrillo, José María   Salamanca RAIDS & TRAILS Runners, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Martín de Sande, Jose Maria   Independiente, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Martín Domínguez, Mari Carmen   Beer Runners, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Escribano, María Jesús   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín García , Miguel Ángel   Fisio&Fit Hervás- Pulso Energía , Hervás (CC)
Martin Goberna, Jesus   Club Triatlón Canalla, Cabrerizos (SA)
Martín Gómez, Antonio   Club Deportivo ALCER, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Martín González, Jesús Angel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín González , Jose Fernando   At.macotera Jamón Prim, Villamayor (SA)
Martín González , Juan Ignacio   Cazabaches, Narros de Matalayegua (SA)
Martin Hernandez, Benito Jose   Independiente, Villoruela (SA)
Martín Herrero, Óscar   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Martín Huertos, Bienvenida   Piedras Rodantes, Villamayor (SA)
Martín Marcos, José Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Pérez, Nuria   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Villamayor (SA)
Martin Prieto, Jose Marcos   Club Deportivo Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Martín Romo, Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Tomé, Jorge   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Martín Vicente, Carlos   Independiente, Villasbuenas (SA)
Martín Vicente, César   CD Team Run&Go, Ávila (AV)
Martínez Buey, Rubén   Galery Trail Running Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Martinez Hernandez, Pedro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martínez Pérez , Raúl   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Martínez Sutil, Esther   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Mateo Santos, Efrén   Independiente, Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Mayordomo Hernández, Alberto   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Medina Cárdenas, Sandra Liliana   Apaches Running, Salamanca (SA)
Mellado Ceballo, Jorge   DCabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Mellado perez, Jose angel   Dcabrerizoss, Cabrerizos (SA)
Mellado perez, Jose angel   Dcabrerizoss, Cabrerizos (SA)
Mijan Monje, David   Salamanca Raids&Trails Runners, Cabrerizos (SA)
Moral herrero, Felix   Club Team Run&go, Cabrerizos (SA)
Moreira Sánchez, Miguel Ángel   Estetica naturé, Villamayor (SA)
Morejon, Jesus   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Moreno García, Jose Antonio   CD Team Run&Go, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Moreno Pablos, Marina   Fisio & Fit Hervás, Hervás (CC)
Mulas de Arriba, Julian Francisco   Independiente, Gomecello (SA)
Muñiz Hernández , Jorge José   Independent, Salamanca (SA)
Muñoz Diego, María Isabel   Independiente
Navas Barba, Daniel   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Navazo Vicente, Andrés   Club Triatlon Canalla, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Neila Rodríguez, Luis Roberto   Independiente
Nevado Blázquez , Juan jose   Meson paco , Salamanca (SA)
Nevado Bruna, Marta   Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Nieto fernandez, Marcos   Team run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Oliveros de ña Rua, Angel   Independiente, Salamamca (SA)
Oviedo Fernandez, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pacho Garcia, Guzman   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Palacios Vicario, Beatriz   Independiente, Aldeatejada (SA)
Paniagua baza, Azucena   Team Run&go, Miranda de Azan (SA)
Paradinas Palomero, Oscar   C.D.A.Las Mimbreras, Villoruela (SA)
Paredero González, José Ignacio   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Parra Muñoz, Rubén   CD Bedunia FB&R, Salamanca (SA)
Pascual Alcantara, Jose Luis   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos , Calzada de Valdunciel (SA)
Patino Bruces, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pedraz Sierra, Saul   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pérez agundez, Alberto   Independiente, Villares De La Reina (SA)
Pérez Álvarez , Simón   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Perez Bellido , Francisco Jose   Independiente
Pérez Campos, David   Fisio & Fit Hervas, Hervás (CC)
Pérez Diz, Jorge   Canalla, Villamayor (SA)
Perez Dominguez, Alfonso   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Pérez Domínguez, Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Garcia, Miguel Angel   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Pérez garcia, Oscar   Independiente
Pérez Lafuente, Jonathan   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Pérez Maestre, Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Babilafuente (SA)
Pérez Máximo, José Manuel   Gum Usal, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Pérez Peña, Javier   Club Atletismo Montalbo, Salamanca (SA)
Perez Pinos, Sandra   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Pérez plaza, Saul   Independiente, Santa Marta De Tormes (SA)
Pérez San Juan, Conrado   Independiente, Aldeaseca de la Armuña (SA)
Polo García , Francisco   Club Triatlón Canalla , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Polo Santos, Isidro   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Portilla Serrano, Lorenzo   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Poveda Aparicio, Maria Jose   Intersala Atletismo, Villamayor de Armuña (SA)
Prieto Palacios, Paula   Club Triatlon Charro, Salamanca
Prieto Rodriguez, Felicísimo   Distribuciones F. Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Puente Galache, Pedro   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Anton, Francisco Javier   TeamRun&go, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Bueno, Pedro Luis   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Fajardo, Maria   CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Ramos Rodriguez , Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Ramos Vicente , Roberto   CD fisioterapia Roberto Ramos , Villamayor (SA)
Rebollo Vicente, Felipe   Ibericos Simon Martin, Fuentesauco (ZA)
Redondo Sánchez, María Jesús   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Rengel Martinez, Juan Jesus   Independiente, Piedrahita (AV)
Riesco Martín, Jose Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Riesco Prieto, Javier   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ríos Gómez, Antonio   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rivas Dominguez , Victor   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rivas García, Salvador   Distribuciones F.Prieto, Salamanca (SA)
Rivero de Castro, Miguel   DC Castellanos Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Rivero Martín, Ainhoa   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Robledo Moronta, Carmen S.   C.D. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Robles Coque, Rubén   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes - 37900 (SA)
Robles Valero, Javier   Centro de Investigación del Cáncer, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez, Ángel L   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Rodriguez Boyero, Marc   Salmantica Triatlon Club, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Rodriguez diaz, Jaime   Independiente, Salamanca
Rodríguez Fernández, José Ignacio   CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez García, Hugo Alberto   Eikar 7, Moriscos (SA)
Rodriguez Garcia, Raul   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez gonzalez, Juan Manuel   Cascanueces, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Hernández, Jesús   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Hernández, Verónica   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Lopez, Montserrat   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rodríguez Macias, Manuel Jesús   C.D. Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Maestre, Jose luis   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Rodriguez Marcos, Alberto Rafael   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez Pérez, María   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Julio Angel   Correcaminos del Duero, Calle Zaragoza 3 (ZA)
Rodríguez Ventana, Óscar   Ebanistería Kaoba, Monterrubio de la Armuña (SA)
Rodríguez Vicente, Gumersindo   C.D. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriquez Fernández , Juaquin   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Romero Gómez , Beatriz   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos , Aldearrodrigo (SA)
Romo Laso, Marta   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rosado Carabias, Rosario   Beerrunner Salamanca, Cabrerizos (SA)
Rosales, Rubén   Independiente
Ruano Monzon, Gabriel   atletismo macotera Jamon Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Ruano Salvador, José María   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Rubio Lacoba, María   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Rubio Rodríguez, Ismael   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rubio Vizcaíno, Miguel   Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Salamanca (SA)
Ruiz, J Basilio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ruiz Garcia, Miguel Neftalí   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Ruiz ramirez, Juan maria   Raya de alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Sagrado Collantes, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Salvador Casero, Axel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
San Cayetano Herrero, Alfonso   Piedras Rodantes , Villamayor (SA)
San Fructuoso Alvarez, Francisco   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
San Martín Salgado , Francisco   Independiente, Calvarrasa de Abajo (SA)
San Matias Ramajo, Pilar   Veteranos de salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
San Roman Martin, Ignacio   At. Macotera Jamon Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Hernández , Oscar Ignacio   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Sánchez Alvarez, Francisco Javier   Independiete, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Arcenillas, Jose Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Calle, Jose Maria   Albarunning, Alba de Tormes (SA)
Sanchez Calleja, Miguel Angel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Casas, Raul   Cd Team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Castelló, David   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramls, Aldeatejada (SA)
Sanchez Chamoso, Jose Maria   C.d.a.las Mimbreras, Villoruela (SA)
Sánchez Criado, Jorge   At Macotera Jamón Prim, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Del Brio, Luis Angel   La Rubialada, Parada de Rubiales (SA)
Sánchez Díaz, Samuel   Atletismo Macotera, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Diez, Sonia   C.D. Cazabaches, Aldeatejada (SA)
Sanchez flores, José luis   Tate\'s Team, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sánchez García, Adrián   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez García, David   D.C. Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sánchez García, Emilio   DCabrerizos , Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Garcia, Jorge   QUIROMA Masajes y Terapias Naturales , Carrascal de Barregas (SA)
Sánchez García, Pedro Antonio   Independiente, Matilla de los Caños del Río (SA)
Sánchez Gómez, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Gómez, Celia   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Gomez, Roberto   Independiente, Salamanca
Sánchez Granados, Oscar   Independiete, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Hernandez, Carlos   Club triatlon Canalla, Doñinos de Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Hernández, Juan Manuel   Club triatlon Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Hernández, Manuel   Escuela Taurina, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez Hernandezo, Gema   Piratas Atletismo, Doñinos de Salamanca (M)
Sanchez Jimenez, David   Cd Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez jimeno, Jorge   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez juy, Maria   Independiente, Salamanaca (SA)
Sanchez Marcos, Juan Carlos   At. Macotera Jamon Prim, Aldeatejada (SA)
Sánchez Martín , Agustin   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Martín , David   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sanchez Martin, Francisco Javier   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanchez Martin, Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Miñambres, Jacinto   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Sánchez Moreno, Javier   DC Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Sánchez Recio, Alejandro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Sánchez, Chelo   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Sánchez Sánchez, Yolanda   Triatlón Charro, Aldealengua (SA)
Sanchez Velasco, Juan Pedro   Ebanistería Kaoba, Salamanca (SA)
Sanchez-manzano Garcia, Jose Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sancho Martín , Rubén Eduardo   Intersala Atletismo , Salamanca (SA)
Sanda Iglesias, Raul   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa De la Sagrada (SA)
Santamaría Martín, Sandra   Independiente, Villares de la Reina (SA)
Santamonica Garcia, Juan Carlos   C.team Run&go, Salamanca (SA)
Santana, Anabelen   Piedras Rodantes de Villamayor, Villamayor (SA)
Santiago Juanes, Marta   C.d. Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Santiago Sánchez, Mario   Club Triatlon Canalla, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Santos Gutierrez, Cruz   Beer Runners Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Santos Martin, David   Piratas atletismo, Salamanca (SA)
Santos Riesco, Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Santos Romero, Carlos   Beer&Runners, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Sanz González , David   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Sanz Sanfructuoso, Javier   Vino de Toro - Caja Rural, Salamanca (SA)
Sanz Sanfructuoso, Manuel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sendin oñiga, Cesar   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Sereno Cea, Alejandro   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Serrada Pariente, David   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Serrano Garcia, Rafael   Campal Team, Salamanca (SA)
Serrano Martín, Juan Carlos   Independiente, Castellanos de Villiquera (SA)
Sevillano Arroyo, Miguel A.   C.D. Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Arroyo, Ramón   Cazabaches, Salamanca (SA)
Sevillano Briones, Jose Maria   Independiente, 37003 (SA)
Sevillano Pedraza, Juan   Club deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Sierro Martinez, Carlos   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Siesto Martín, Alberto   Independiente
Solorzano de la Nava, Benito   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
T, Carlos   Independiente
Tapia Calles , Isabel   CD Fisioterapia Roberto Ramos , Salamanca (SA)
Tejedor Morán, Inmaculada   C.D. Salud Mental Castilla y León-Federación Dep, Salamanca (SA)
Tejedor Moran, Manuel Vicente   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Torices Benéitez, Oliver   Beerrunner Salamanca, Cabrerizos (SA)
Torres Hernandez , Mario   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Torres Naviera, Ángel   Campo de tiro Alberto, Villamayor (SA)
Torres Rancaño, Montserrat   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Torres Rodriguez, Fernando   Atletas populares , Peñaranda de Bracamonte (SA)
Tortosa Coca, Joaquin   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Trobat Torrecilla, Javier   Independiente
Valdegrama Ballesteros, Leandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Valls Santos, Yolanda   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Santa Marta de Tormes
Vaquero Sánchez, Juan María   Puebla Runners, Puebla de Yeltes (SA)
Vega Conde, Ángel Luis   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vegas Rodríguez , Miguel   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vegas rubio, Óscar   Dc Castellanos de Moriscos, Castellanos De Moriscos (SA)
Velasco garcia, Joana   Club triatlon Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Velasco Hernández, Santiago   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Velasco Mateos, Miguel Angel   Korrekaminos
Velasco San Norberto , Jose Luis   Beer Runner, Salamanca (SA)
Ventura Anaya , Ricardo ivan   Meson paco, Salamanca (SA)
Verde Fernandez, Rubén   Ninguno, Salamanca (SA)
Vicario Molina, Isabel   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Vicente Carpio, Ernesto   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente González , Jorge   CD fisioterapia Roberto Ramos , Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Martin, Rafael   Dcabrerizos, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Rodriguez, Pablo   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Vicente Tome, Juan Miguel   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Vidal Lopez, Jorge   Atl.Macotera Jamón Prim, Miranda de Azán (SA)
Villar Pordomingo, Roberto   Piratas Atletismo , Santa Marta (SA)
Villegas Sánchez, Eva M   CD Team Run & Go, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Villoria de la Mano, Pablo   CD fisioterapia Roberto Ramos, Salamanca (SA)
Villoria Guerra, Valentin   Independiente, Ledesma (SA)
Villoria Iglesias, Jonatan   Independiente, Castellanos de Moriscos (SA)
Villoria Torres, Carolina   Mueve T, Juzbado (SA)
White Garcia, Manuel   At. Macotera Jamon Prim, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Yáñez García, Ricardo   CD Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Salamanca (SA)
Yenes Ortega, Mariano   DCabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Zúñiga González, Jorge   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)

Total: 601 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.