Listado Inscripciones 2110312

III Trail La Raya Alcañices

**Inscritos Trail Corto 12Km

Albillo rey, Henar   Sorunners , Valladolid (VA)
Alonso Prieto, Cristina   Independiente, Arcos de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Álvarez Rodrigo, Manuel   La Academia, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Santos , Ivan   Independiente, Valsalabroso (SA)
Alves, Orlando   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Macedo de Cavaleiros (UE)
Antón vara, Adrian   Entrecortados, Cabezón de pisuerga (VA)
Barrios Vidal, Manuel   Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Barroso Fernández , Rakel   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Benito Blanco, Telesforo   CD Team Run&Go, Salamanca (SA)
Betegon Andres, Beatriz   Trail Run Toro, Toro (ZA)
Blanco Hernandez, Roberto   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Villamayor (SA)
Blanco Martín, Juan Mary   Independiente, Aldeadávila (SA)
Blanco Moreno , Antonio   Atletismo de Boadilla del Monte , Boadilla del Monte (M)
Bragada, José   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Bragado Carretero, Mercedes   Peña Trevinca, Zamora (ZA)
Brioso Santos, Angel   Peña Trevinca, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo Martin, Manuel Angel   Trilobites Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Camba Alonso, Pilar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cambronero Sánchez, Mª Ángeles   C.D. Abadengo Running, Lumbrales (SA)
Cameirao, Hugo   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Macedo de Cavaleiros (UE)
Castellanos Marcos, Francisco Javier   Independiente, La Union de Campos (VA)
Castro Sánchez, Alejandro   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Centeno Ramos, Jesús   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Valladolid (VA)
Cerrudo Dominguez, Raquel   Correcaminos , Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Costa Ferrarezi , Melysa   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Couto, Cristina   Independiente, Miranda do Douro (UE)
Crespo Gomez, David   Carbajosa Correcaminos, Salamanca (SA)
Cuesta Calvo, Miriam   C. D. Atalanta , Simancas (VA)
De la Torre Olvera , Chabela   Independiente, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
del Val Martín , Pablo   Independiente, Fuensaldaña (VA)
Diego serrano, Manuel jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez castaño, Alberto   Independiente
Fadon Garcia, Ana Maria   Trialon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Alonso, Alejandro   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández André, Erik   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Fernández Cabrera, David   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Fidalgo Bueno, Curro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fidalgo vicente, Claudia   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fincias Fernandez, Santiago   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Blanco , Adrián   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Blanco, Nino   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Galán Martin, José Manuel   Correcaminos carbajosa, Santa Marta (SA)
Galán Redondo, Lucia   Atlético Salamanca, Santa Marta (SA)
Gallardo Sanz , Carmelo   Atletismo Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Ganado Sastre, Jesus   Cd Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
García, Andrés   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Sánchez, Lourdes   Club Correcaminos, Carbajosaa (SA)
Garcia de Mena, María del Mar   Independientemente , Zamora (ZA)
García Fidalgo, Miguel   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
García Gallego, María Mar   Mandarache Cartagena, Cartagena (MU)
García García, Miguel Ángel   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
García Moriñigo, David   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urbanización El Encinar-Terradillos (SA)
García Muñoz, Jose Andrés   Sofocon Team, Valladolid (VA)
García Rodríguez, Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Garretas Ramajo, José   Triatlon Duero, Almendra (ZA)
Gómez González , Iñaki   Trail Run Toro , Zamora (ZA)
Gomez Hernandez, Maria   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
González Pereira, Pedro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Granado De Caso, Maximo   Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Hernandez gaspar, Julio alberto   Roales run, Roales del pan (ZA)
Hernández Monroy, Alejandro   TuPlus Racing, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Ramos, Roberto Carlos   Independientemente , Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, David   C.D. Zamora Corre -Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, Victor Javier   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Velasco, Patricia   Trail Run Toro, Medina del Campo (VA)
Herrero Peña, Jose Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Huertos González , José Manuel   Jumeros , Zamora (ZA)
Lara Merino, Alberto   Beer runners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Lobato Pontejo , Miguel Angel   Trilobites Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Lopes, Luis   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
López Berlanga, María Carmen   Independiente, Madrid 28022 (M)
López Hernández, Jesus   C.D.Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos, Alberto   San Vitero, San Vitero (ZA)
Manías Fraile, Cristina   Independiente , Sejas de Aliste (ZA)
Manso Sondesa, Noemí   Entrecortados , Cabezón de pisuerga (VA)
María Marcos, Juan Ramón   Club Deportivo ALCER, Salamanca (SA)
Marrón Ferrero , Sofia   Btt Puente Mozar, Navianos de Valverde (ZA)
Martín Gallo, David   Independiente, Valdestillas (VA)
Martín García , Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Pérez, Nuria   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Romo, Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Tejedor, Victoria   Atletismo Macotera Jamón Prim, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Vega, Jose A.   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez González , Silvia   Entrecortados , Cabezón de Pisuerga (VA)
Mata Mezquita , Leónida   Atletismo Boadilla del Monte , San Juan del Rebollar
Mendieta Mejias, David Juan   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, San Blas (ZA)
Mezquita Litago, Raul   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Miguel González, Víctor   Independiente, Moraleja del Vino (Zamora) (ZA)
Molinero Esteban , Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Molinos Rodriguez, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Morán Fernández , Susana   Solorunners , Valladolid (VA)
Muriel Alonso, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Neto, Paulo   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (X)
Ondicol Acebes, Daniel   Independiente
Ortega García , Esteban   Independiente, Castroverde De Campos (ZA)
Ovejero Fernández , Eugenio   Club Caprus, Madrid (M)
Palacios del valle, Nazario   Independiente
Palmeiro, Manuel   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Paniagua Rodríguez, Juan Manuel   Trail Run Toro, Pozaldez (VA)
Parra Esteban, María   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pascual Abrantes, David   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pb, Azucena   C.D. Team Run&Go, Miranda de azan (SA)
Peña Arguello, Jose Luis   Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Peña Flores, Manuel Jesús   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Pérez Calvo, Diana   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Pérez Fernández, Raul   Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Perez Fuentes, Sergio   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Zamora (ZA)
Perez González , Jose Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Romero, Victoria   Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Pires, Patrick   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Vinhais (UE)
Prada del Rio, Olga   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Macías, Luis ?   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Ratón Rivera, Marco   Cd Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Reguilon Fuentes, Pablo   Grupo Montaña Cimas, Zamora (ZA)
Remesal Castaño, Ivan   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Rivas Arguello, Raul   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Rivero Martín, Ainhoa   Correcaminos carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Rodríguez caballero, Eva   CC El Tiemblo, El Tiemblo (AV)
Rodriguez González, Alberto   Independiente, Milles de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Rodriguez Lopez, Montserrat   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Julio ?   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Rosquete Martin , Oscar   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rossy Jordan , María Aránzazu   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Ruano Sanchon , Esteban   Independiente , Villamayor (SA)
Ruiz, Juan María   Abadengo Running, Lumbares (SA)
Ruiz torres, Jose   Sofocon Team, Zaratan (VA)
Salvador Rubio, David   Independiente, Sta cristina de la polvorosa (ZA)
Sanabria Garrido, Ángel   Atravesaos, Mahíde de Aliste (ZA)
Sánchez Mesonero, Juan A.   Independiente, Nava del Rey (VA)
Sánchez Mesonero, Miguel   Independiente, Nava del Rey (VA)
Sánchez trinchet, Oscar   Cd Zamora Corre Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez Vicente, Cesar   Independiente, Santa Marta De Tormes (SA)
Sanjuan Prieto, Silvia   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Santamaria Fernández , Marta   La raya trail, Moraleja del vino (ZA)
Santiago Barrio, Bea   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Santiago Barrio , José Maria   Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Santiago Hurtado, Ivan   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, San Vitero (ZA)
Sanz de la Torre, Penelope   Cd Atalanta, Valladolid (VA)
Sanz Galvan, Roberto   Independiente, Castronuño (VA)
Simon bratos, Irune   Independiente, La seca (VA)
Soto perez, Felipe   La muralla , Zamora (ZA)
Temprano Piñeiro , Ana   G. Montaña CIMAS , Zamora (ZA)
Tola Bazal, Gonzalo   Atravesaos, Mahide (ZA)
Toranzo Gato, Alejandro   Independiente, Villaralbo (ZA)
Tudela Puente, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Matías, Cristina   C.d. Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vela Maillo, Laura   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la sagrada (SA)
Verdugo Martin, Amador   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero , Angel   Independiente , Olmillos De Valverde (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero , Samuel   Independiente , Olmillos De Valverde (ZA)
Vidal Lopez, Jorge   Atl.Macotera Jamón Prim, Miranda de Azan (SA)
Villares Fernández , Santiago   Tortugas Trail León, León (LE)
Zarza Lorenzo , Angel   Independiente, Bermillo de sayago (ZA)

Total: 153 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.