Listado Inscripciones 211031

III Trail La Raya Alcañices

**Inscritos Trail Largo 23Km

Alonso Gago, Manu   Independiente , Vitoria-Gasteiz (VI)
Alonso Gallego, César   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Codesal (ZA)
Alvarez Blanco, Nacho   Tortugas Trail León, San Andrés (LE)
Álvarez tanavangsri , Jonatan   Oriente Atletismo, Aviles (O)
Aranda del Caz, Ernesto   Sofocon Team, Nava de la Asunción (SG)
Barroso Fernández , Pedro   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Bartolome Rodríguez , Esteban   Zamora en Ruta, Zamora (ZA)
Belver González, Manuel   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Samir de los Caños (ZA)
Blanco oliveira, Veronica   Cdm Desafío Urbion, Bembibre (LE)
Bonal Zazo, Mario   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Bravo Diéguez , Luna   Club Triatlon Huelva, Huelva (HU)
Carvalho, Nuno   Ginásio Clube Bragança , Miranda do Douro (X)
Casas Machado , Alfonso   Cd Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Chalana Teiga , Deibi   Cdm alto sil , Bembibre (LE)
Chapado Caballero, Juan Jose   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Clemente del Rio, José Juan   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Costillas cuadrado, Javier   Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Crego, Juan   Dcabrerizos, Cabrerizos (SA)
Cuesta Martín , Juan Carlos   Se oye un run run , Salamanca (SA)
de Castro, Raúl   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
De Francisco Benito, Álvaro   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
del Prado Benito, Emilio   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Villamayor (SA)
Delgado, Nelson   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Sao Pedro de Sarracenos (X)
Díaz Álvarez, Rubén   Viriato Promesas, Zamora (ZA)
Diez Garcia, Angel Andrés   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Diz Rodriguez, Paco   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Do Fondo Pires, Jorge Herculano   Triatlón Duero , Toro (ZA)
Esteban Rodriguez, Juan   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Faundez Casado, Eduardo   C.d. Zamora Corre Adarsa, Moraleja Del Vino (ZA)
Felix Villar , Jorge Luis   Atletas populares de Valladolid , Valladolid (VA)
Fernández Fernández, Juan José   CD de montañismo Sanabria , San Martín de Tábara (ZA)
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fidalgo Vicente, Gerardo   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Fraile Argüello, Marcos   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Freitas, Nuno   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Gallego Lorenzo, Jesús   Boya, Boya (VA)
García Barbero, Javier   Karakorum, Salamanca (SA)
García Gómez, Yeray   Independiente, Villafafila (ZA)
Garcia Lecuona, Ruben   Goiena, Vitoria-gasteiz (VI)
García Sas, Óscar   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
García Vallejo, Sandra   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Don Benito (BA)
Gil Matellanes , Oscar   TrailBoya , Boya (ZA)
Gómez Hernández, Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Guzmán Hernández , Salva   Independiente , Salamanca (SA)
Henao Cardona, Mònica   Club Ultra Trail Huelva, Huelva (HU)
Hernanz Retortillo , Carlos   Merienda de Lobos , Valladolid (VA)
Herrera Fernandez, Roberto   Entrecortados Cabezon, Valladolid (VA)
Lobato Gomez, Jorge   la Muralla, Zamora (ZA)
López Carbajo, Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
López García, José Carlos   Zamora en Ruta, Moraleja del Vino (ZA)
Manjón Bordas, Jose   Independiente, Moriñigo (SA)
Manso Crespo, José   Comercial ULSA, Zamora (ZA)
Mariano Martín, Anuska   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Miguelez, Víctor   Tortugas Trail León, León (LE)
Martin Perez, Jesus Cruz   Independiente, El Escorial (M)
Martin Yeboles, Hector   Cd Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Zárraga, Aitor   Tortugas Trail Leon, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Martínez Fernández, Luis Alberto   Tortugas Trail León, León (LE)
Martins alves, Mario paulo   Independiente, Miranda do douro (UE)
Medeiros, Eduardo   Independiente , Bragança (UE)
Medina Martinez, Raquel   Artarrai, Villarino de Manzanas (ZA)
Merino papiol, José maria   Trail Run Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Mezquita Fernandez, Javier   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Montalvo Prada, Alejandro   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Moran Cristóbal, Isaias   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Muriel Guiteria, Jorge   Bellota Rock, Alcorcillo (ZA)
Nieto melon, Diego   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Palacios Berodas, Christian   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Diego   ZamoraCX, Zamora (ZA)
Pires, Adérito   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Pires, César   Individual, Malhadas.
Prieto, Jorge   I, Legazpi (SS)
Próspero Cañón, Diego   Tortugas Trail León, Trobajo del Camino (LE)
Ramos Hernández, Cristina   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Macías, Fernando   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Redondo Sanchez, Maria Jesús   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
Rego Alves, Pablo   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Ríos González, Luis   Independiente, Villaralbo (ZA)
Rodriguez Beneitez, Jorge   C. A. La Bañeza, Almeida de Sayago (ZA)
Rodríguez Fuentes, Juan   Crossbadu, Fuentespreadas (ZA)
Rodríguez Rios, Alfonso   CC El Tiemblo, El Tiemblo (AV)
Rodríguez Sánchez, Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rodriguez Seño, Monica   Cd. Solorunners Valladolid, Fuensaldaña (VA)
Sanabria Sanabria, Álvaro   Club Tierra Tragame, Tres Cantos (M)
Sánchez Juan , Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez lucas, Tania   C.D.Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Sanchez Romero, Veronica   Zamora Trail Amz, Salamanca (SA)
Santos Muñoz, Iván   Navarredonda Trail, Navarredonda de la Rinconada (SA)
Santos Riesco, Francisco Javier   Club Deportivo Alcer, Salamanca (SA)
Seijas Martínez , Santiago   Viafarma trail, Benavente (ZA)
Spuch Calvar, Marta   Cdm Tartessos, Huelva (HU)
Tapioles Villafáfila, David   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Benavente (ZA)
Valverde negueruela, José Carlos   Independiente, Renedo de esgueva (VA)
Valverde Negueruela, Oscar   Independiente, Leon
Vasconcelos, Carlos   Independiente, Penafiel (X)
Vicente Mosquera, Moisés   Mesa Valorio, Moveros (ZA)
Yeguas Blanco, Miguel   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)

Total: 97 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.