Listado Inscripciones 210815

XI Carrera Popular Hermisende

Corredores

Lobato Pontejo, Miguel Angel   Trilobites Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Abril centeno , Isabel   Running vigia , Badalona (B)
Alfageme Rodríguez, Raúl   C.D. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Prieto, Cristina   Independiente, Arcos de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Arriaga Dosantos, Ion   Indarpak kirol kluba, Eibar (SS)
Becerril Coelho da Silva, Sergio   Gimnasio Clube Braganza, Zamora (ZA)
Belver González , Manuel   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana , Samir de los Caños (ZA)
Benitez Calvo, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Badalona (B)
Bermeosolo Alonso , Oier   Independiente, Arcos de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Bordalo, Anabela   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Carballal Rodríguez, Eva   Independiente, Gijón (O)
Casado Fernández, José Manuel   Independiente, Viñas de Aliste (ZA)
Castro González, Miguel ?   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Cengeno Abril, Victor   Running vigia , Badalona (B)
Centeno Cuesta, Alejandro   Independiente, Arcos de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Centeno Ramos, Fernando   Running vigia , Doney (ZA)
Centeno Ramos, Jesús   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Valladolid (VA)
Checa de la Torre , Juan Carlos   Independiente, Fuenlabrada (M)
Del Campo Dobón, Lucia   Gcb, Zamora (ZA)
Diéguez Ballesteros, Fabio   Independiente, A Mezquita (OR)
Diéguez Ballesteros, Xesús   Independiente, Vilavella (OR)
Estevez Pereira, Ruben   A Mezquita, A Mezquita (OR)
Fadón García, Ana Maria   Triatlon Duero, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Feijoo Loureiro, Pablo   Running Sport Trail Ourense, Sandiás (OR)
Ferreira, Maria   Grupo Deportivo de Braganza, Braganza (UE)
Fidalgo Pérez , Jose Luis   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
García Moriñigo, David   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urbanización El Encinar-Terradillos (SA)
García Vara, Elisa   CD Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
González Roig, Alfredo   Independiente, Sant Esteve Sesrovires (B)
González Rus, Guillermo   Hermisende Trail Running, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez gaspar, Julio Alberto   Independiente, Roales (ZA)
Iglesias Augusto, Juan Pedro   los Javalis de Figueruela, Figueruela de Abajo (ZA)
Iglesias Augusto, Juan Pedro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Iglesias salas, Pedro   La raya trail alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Jiménez, Pablo   Independiente, Alcalá de Henares (M)
Jiménez, Víctor   Independiente, Alcalá de Henares (M)
Josa Escribano, Raúl   Independiente, Boadilla del Monte (M)
Lopez Barrio, Alvaro   C.d. Zamora Corre -adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
López Hernández , Jesús   CD Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos , María Jesús   Independiente , San Vitero (ZA)
Manías Fraile, Cristina   Independiente , Sejas de Aliste (ZA)
Martin garcia, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Prieto, Lucas   Independiente, Rosinos de la Requejada (ZA)
Martin Rodriguez, Violeta   Independiente, 6934 (ZA)
Mendieta Mejías, David Juan   Gcb ginasio clup braganza, San Blas de aliste (ZA)
Merino Pérez, Vanesa   Independiente, Boadilla del Monte (M)
Miguel Lema, Javier   Mosteruelo Trail, Benavente (ZA)
Montalvo Prada, Alejandro   C.D. Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Moreiras, Lucinda   Grupo Deportivo de Braganza, Braganza (UE)
Palmeiro, Manuel   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Peral Serrano, Roberto   Vino de toro Caja Rural, Benavente (ZA)
Pérez Vizán, Andrés   Independiente
Pires, Adérito   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Rabadán Enriquez, José Ángel   Vino de Toro, Benavente (ZA)
Renta Ballesteros, Daniel   Independiente
Rodriguez Benéitez, Jorge   C. A. la Bañeza, Almeida de Sayago (Zamora) (ZA)
Ruano López, Martín   CDN Boadilla , Boadilla del Monte (M)
Sánchez Lucas , Tania   CD Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Santiago Andrés , Nerea   CD Atletismo Zamora, Villanueva de Valrojo (ZA)
Santiago Hurtado, Ivan   Gimnasio Club Braganza, Alcañices (ZA)
Santiago Santiago, Santi   Cd Atletismo Zamora, Otero de Centenos (ZA)
Sebastiao, Alirio   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Sebastiao, Daniel   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Sebastiao, Eduardo   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Sebastiao, Rosario   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Alcalices (ZA)
Serrano Baz, César   triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Temprano Piñeiro, Ana   G.m.cimas, Zamora (ZA)
Toranzo Gato, Alejandro   Independiente, Villaralbo (ZA)
Vázquez Aparicio, Eduardo   Veteranos Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Total: 69 corredores

Andarines

Alonso Palmero, Santiago   G.m.cimas, Zamora (ZA)
Cid Martinez, Eider   Independiente, Eibar (SS)
Estévez Diéguez, Francisca   Independiente, A Mezquita (OR)
González López , Pablo   Independiente, Hermisende
Lopez Ayuso, Francisco Luis   Independiente, Hermisende (ZA)
López Pérez, Antonio   Independiente, A Mezquita (OR)
Nieto Fresno, María   Independiente, Vilavella (OR)
Total: 7 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.