Listado Inscripciones 210808

I Cross Popular San Vitero

Aguado Ferreira, Ismael   Trail La Raya Alcañices, Benavente (ZA)
Aguiar Fuentes, Cristina   Raya Trail
Alonso garcia, Agustin   La Raya Trail Alcañices , Alcañices (ZA)
Alonso Garcia, Jorge   La Raya Trail Alcañices , Alcañices (ZA)
Álvarez Pérez, Patricia   Universidad de Oviedo, Oviedo (O)
Álvarez Rodrigo, Antonio   La Academia, Zamora (ZA)
Álvarez Rodrigo, Manuel   La Academia, Zamora (ZA)
Anjos Alves, Ivone   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Ares, Valentín   La Raya Trail, Alcañices (ZA)
Baladron Ferreras, Francisco   Independiente , Ferreras de Arriba (ZA)
Barbero Haedo, Elena   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barbero Luelmo, Armando   Cd Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Bartolomé Prieto, Dani   Invictus Team, Zamora (ZA)
Bartolome Rodríguez , Esteban   Club Atletismo Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Batista Rodrigues Vila, Luís   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Baz Blanco, Miguel Angel   CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Baz Blanco, Susana   CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Belver González, Manuel   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Blanco Rivas, Alejandro   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Blasco Carrillo, Agripino   Eq.T.R., La Roda (AB)
Bordalo, Anabela   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Bras Prieto, José Pablo   Peque , Valladolid (VA)
Brito Gonzalez, Sergio   Independiente, Puebla de sanabria (ZA)
Caballero Calvo, Azucena   C.D. Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Caballero Gonzalez , Juan José   Caja Rural Vino de Toro, Toro (ZA)
Cabanas Calvo, Gustavo   C.D. Zamora Corre-Asarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Calvo prieto , Oscar   Raya trail alcañices , Alcañices (ZA)
Calvo Gallego, Francisco   CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Calvo Gallego, Jesús   CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Calvo Rodriguez, Aurelio   CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Campesino Mielgo, David   Independiente, Castro de Alcañices (ZA)
Campo Prieto, Javier   Mesa de valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Canas Pérez, Sergio   Independiente
Carrión Gallardo, David   La Raya Trail, Alcañices (ZA)
Casado Fernández, José Manuel   Independiente, Viñas (ZA)
Casas, Alfonso   Cd Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Castillo Chamorro, Carlos   Independiente, Granada (GR)
Castro González, Miguel ?   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Catita, Teresa   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Cavaleiro Pires, Marco Aurélio   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Centeno Abril , Victor   Unió Colomenca d\'atletisme , Badalona (B)
Centeno Ramos, Jesús   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Valladolid (VA)
Cheio, Cédric   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Chimeno Rios, Rafa   CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Codesal Gervás, Miguel   La Raya TRAIL ALCAÑICES , Zamora (ZA)
Cruz Polo, Sergio   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Del buey touriño, Victor   Hervias Rabaneda, San vitero (ZA)
Del Rio Gago, Victor   Invictus Team, Zamora (ZA)
Delgado, Nelson   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Diego Montero, Alejandro   Club Atletismo Naron, Salamanca (SA)
Diez garcia , Angel andres   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Domingues, Delmar   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Domingues, Eufémia   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Domínguez Domínguez, Miguel Angel   Canguro A. A. C., Mahide (ZA)
Domínguez Martínez, Inmaculada   Triatlón Duero, Zamora
Domínguez Santos, Javier   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Escudero Repiso , Luis Ángel   la Raya Trail Alcañices, Palencia (P)
Esteban Rodriguez, Juan   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fernandes, Carlos   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Fernandez Barrio, Pedro Luis   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Benavente (ZA)
Fernandez Castaño, Fernanda   Raya Trail
Fernández de Toro, Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández del Cerro, Ana   Independiente, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Fernández García, Ignacii   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Lorenzo , Mariví   Hervías Rabane, San Cristóbal Aliste (ZA)
Fernández Salas, Miguel Ángel   Independiente, Las Gabias (GR)
Fernández Sardón, Luis Ángel   Zamora Corre Adarsa, Villaralbo (ZA)
Fernández Silva, Juan Diego   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Ferrero Caña, Rubén   Independiente, Peque (ZA)
Ferrero Diez, Javier   Independiente, Gallegos del Campo (ZA)
Fidalgo Mayo, Manuel   Independiente
Fidalgo Pérez , Jose Luis   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Freitas, Nuno   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Gago Arnaez, Jose   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Gago de Pedro, Ana Maria   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Gago Perez, Hugo   Hervias Rabaneda, Zamora (ZA)
Gallego González, Emilio   CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Gallego Lorenzo, Jesús   Boya, Boya (ZA)
García Fidalgo, Carlos   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
García Fidalgo, Miguel   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
García Pérez, Ester   Invictus Team, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Ruiz, Manuel   Independiente, Granada (GR)
García Vara, Elisa   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garrido Baz, Toñi   CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Gonçalves Carneiro, Casimiro   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
González del río, José luis   Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Gonzalez del Rio, Tomas   Hervias rabaneda, San Vitero (ZA)
González García, Guillermo   Club Deportivo Alcer, Santa Marta de Tormes
González Pascual, Mario   Independiente, Gallegos del Río (ZA)
Gonzalez Salas, Mario   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Gutiérrez Lorenzo, Javier   La Raya Trail Alcañices , Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Tejero, Daniel   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Roales Del Pan (ZA)
Hervias Rabaneda, Jose Antonio   Hervias Rabaneda,Francisco Javier, Graena (GR)
Hidalgo Izquierdo, José Angel   Hervías Rabaneda, Zamora (ZA)
Iglesias Salas, Pedro   la Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Izquierdo, Asier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Izquierdo Garcia, Javier   Mosteruelo Trail, Benavente (ZA)
Lopez Barrio, Alvaro   C.d. Zamora Corre- Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
López Cruz , Josemi   Raya trail , Rabanales (ZA)
López Hernández, Jesus   C.D.Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez Lozano, Antonio   C. D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Roales (ZA)
López Prieto, Alberto   Duscholux, Barcelona (B)
Lorenzo Leal, René   Mahide, Mahide (ZA)
Lorenzo ramos, Alberto   Hervias Rabaneda, San vitero (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos, María Jesús   Hervidas Rabaneda, San Vitero (ZA)
Lorenzo Tola, Silvia   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Lorenzo Tola, Teresa   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Luengo Gonzalo, Mario   Francisco Javier Hervias, Zamora (ZA)
Machado López, Ruben   C.d. Zamora Corrre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Manías Fraile, Cristina   Independiente , Sejas de Aliste (ZA)
Manso Crespo, José   CD Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Manzanas Fernández, Estela   La raya trail de Alcañices, San Vitero (ZA)
Manzanas González, Jesus   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Manzanas Ortiz, Victor   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Marcos Martín , Andres   CD Zamora Adarsa , Villaseco del pan (ZA)
Martín Gallego, Manuel   Raya Trail, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Martin Gonzalez, Jimena   Trail Run Toro, Montamarta
Martín losada , Álvaro   Independiente, Rabanales (ZA)
Martín Malillos, Susana   Raya Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Moreira , Jose   CD Zamora Adarsa , Boadilla (M)
Martín Tejado, Ángel   Independiente, Navalcarnero (M)
Martínez Herrero, Alejandro   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Martínez Merchán, Daniel   Benavente Atletismo, Benavente (ZA)
Martinez Pérez , Juan Carlos   La Roda, La Roda (AB)
Mata Mezquita, Leónida   Independiente, Boadilla Del Monte (M)
Matellán Perez, Victor   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Mateo Moral, M Luz   Independiente, Mellanes (ZA)
Mayor Martinez , Michel   Independiente, Sejas de aliste (ZA)
Medeiros, Eduardo   Individual, Bragança
Méndez Mayor, Maite   La Raya TRAIL ALCAÑICES , Alcañices (ZA)
Méndez Mayor, Marta   La Raya TRAIL ALCAÑICES , Alcañices (ZA)
Mendieta Mejías , David Juan   Hervias Rabaneda, San Vitero (ZA)
Mendieta Mejías , Virginia   La Roda, La Roda (AB)
Mielgo Bravo, Aitor   La raya trail alcañices , Alcañices (ZA)
Muga, Rui   Associação de Jovens Activos Mogadourense, Variz- Gare 5200-312 Mogadouro (X)
Muriel Guiteria , Antonio   Correr Malditos Correr (sección Zamorana), Alcorcillo (ZA)
Muriel Guiteria, Jorge   Alcorcillo, Alcorcillo (ZA)
Neto, Inês   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Miranda Do Douro
Nicolas isidro, Oscar   Hervias rabaneda, Zamora (ZA)
Núñez Moreno, Francisco   C.D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Peñafiel (VA)
Ortiz Ferrero, Samuel   Independiente
Ovelar Dantiago, Ivan   Independiente, Peque (ZA)
Palmeiro, Manuel   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Palmero Herrero, Laura   Hervias Rabaneda, Zamora (ZA)
Peña Macias, Montse   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pereira, Glória   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Pérez Fernández, Raúl   Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Pérez Figueroa, Adela   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Pérez Fuentes, Sergio   Hervias Rabaneda, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Galvan , Daniel   Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Perez Looez, Sergio   Hervias Rabaneda, San Vitero (ZA)
Pérez Pérez , Víctor   Hervias Rabaneda , San Vitero (ZA)
Pérez Rodrigo, Jose Luís   Adarsa-Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Pires, Adérito   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Pires, Jorge   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Poyo matellan, Alberto   Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Prieto Anta , Luis   La Raya Trail - Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Prieto Calderón, José Luis   Triatlón Duero, Toro (ZA)
Prieto Crespo, Noelia   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Cunquero , Manuel   La Raya Trail Alcañices , Figueruela de Arriba (ZA)
Quitério, Nuno   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Ramos Buron, Eva Mª   Individual, San Vitero (ZA)
Ramos Escudero, Alfredo   Club Atletismo Benavente, Benavente (ZA)
Ramos Hernández, Cristina   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Macías, Fernando   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Macías, Luis ?   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Rapado Morales, Raúl   Invictus Team, Zamora (ZA)
Ratón Rivera, Marco   Cd Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Revidiego Gago, Adrian   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rivas Fernández, Pedro   San Cristóbal de Aliste, San Cristóbal (ZA)
Rivera alvarez, Ana   Independiente, San vitero (ZA)
Rivera Calvo, Miguel   CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Rivera Silva, Jose Antonio   CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Rodriguez Campos, Diego   Laxes , Cordeiro (PO)
Rodríguez Jiménez, Francisco Javier   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Martín, Alberto   Independiente, Rabanales (ZA)
Rodríguez Rodelas, Ángel   Elbruz, Granada (GR)
Rodríguez Rodríguez, Julio ?   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Soneira, Rafael   Independiente, Valaga (PO)
Román Mezquita, Manuel   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Salvador Salvador , Roberto   Equipo Veleta , Morales del Vino (ZA)
San José Lorenzo, Juan   Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Valladolid (VA)
Sanabria Garrido, Ángel   -, Mahíde (ZA)
Sánchez lucas, Tania   C.D.Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Santiago Barrio, Bea   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Santiago hurtado, Ivan   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, San vitero (ZA)
Santos Gallego, Juan José   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Sarracin de Aliste (ZA)
Santos Sánchez, Anarbella   C.d. Zamora Corrr - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Sebastiao, Alirio   Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Sebastiao, Daniel   Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Sebastiao, Rosaria   Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Sendas, Adélia   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Serrano Baz, César   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Sevilla aroca, Javier   Francisco Javier Hervias, San vitero (ZA)
Silva, João Paulo   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Bragança (UE)
Soares, Margarida   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Miranda Do Douro (UE)
Temprano Piñeiro, Ana   G..de montaña CIMAS, Zamora (ZA)
Toledo Gil , Alfredo   Independiente, Granada (GR)
Vento Rey , Juan Carlos   Hervias Rabaneda , Cordeiro (PO)
Vicente Belver, Daniel   La raya trail, Moveros (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero , Angel   Independiente , Olmillos De Valverde (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero , Samuel   Independiente , Olmillos De Valverde (ZA)
Vicente Mosquera, Moisés   Mesa Valorio, Moveros (ZA)
Viñas López, Oscar   Raya Trail, Alcañices

Total: 204 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.