Listado Inscripciones 2106272

Trail Largo – Zangarun 2021

Alfageme Garcia, Ivan   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alonso Rodríguez, Jose   Independiente, Morales del Rey (ZA)
Aranda del Caz, Ernesto   Beer Runners, Nava de la Asunción (SG)
Bellido Román , Ignacio   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca , Salamanca (SA)
Belver González , Manuel   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana , Samir de los Caños (ZA)
Bernardo Seisdedos, Ganeko   Emf-fvm, Santurtzi (BI)
Bonal Zazo, Mario   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Brioso Santos, Angel   Peña Trevinca, Zamora (ZA)
Cadenas villoldo, Gaspar   Cross cube , Zamora (ZA)
Casas Gonzalez, Cesar   Zamora-O, Tabara (ZA)
Castellanos González, Ángel   Tormenta, Valladolid (VA)
Centeno Ramos, Jesús   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Valladolid (VA)
Chapado Caballero , Juan Jose   Independiente , Valladolid (VA)
Chimeno García, Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Clemente del Río, José Juan   Amz, Tabara (ZA)
Costillas Cuadrado, Javier   Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Dafonte Diéguez, Cristóbal   GTR Galaico Trail Run, Lalín (PO)
de Fuentes Villa, Jonatan   Seros running, Bercero (VA)
De las Heras Cantalapiedra, Vicky   Ojanco, Valladolid (VA)
del Val Martín, Pablo   Club Atletismo Fuensaldaña, Fuensaldaña (VA)
Díaz ?, Rubén   Viriato Promesas, Zamora (ZA)
Do fondo pires , Jorge Herculano   Triatlón Duero , Toro (ZA)
Domínguez García, Alberto   Mesa de Valorio de Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez Suarez, Iker   Independiente, Getxo (BI)
Esteban Rodríguez , Juan   Triatlón Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Fernández Fernández, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Baños de Molgas (OR)
Fernández Sardón, Luis Ángel   Zamora Corre Adarsa, Villaralbo (ZA)
Folgado Galache, Cristina   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Fraile Rodriguez, Jorge   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana
Gallego Lorenzo, Jesús   Boya, Boya (ZA)
Ganado Sastre, Jesus   CD Zamora Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
García Chamoso, Jota   C.D. Zamora Corre- Adarsa, Morales del Vino (ZA)
García Moriñigo, David   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urb El Encinar Terradillos (SA)
Gómez González , Iñaki   Trail Run Toro , Zamora (ZA)
Gómez Hernández, Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González Miñambres , Iván   Independiente, El Perdigón (ZA)
González Rubio, Alberto   Ninguno , Morales De Toro (ZA)
Hernández Ramos, Roberto Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Sesma, Lucas   Atletas Veteranos de Salamanca Trail, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Tejero, Daniel   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Roales Del Pan (ZA)
Izquirrfo García , Javier   Mosteruelo Trail, Benavente (ZA)
López Diez, Daniel   Puentecillas Trail, Palencia (P)
López Escudero, Juan José   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Valladolid (VA)
Lozano Fernández , Jorge   Cd Corregalgas, Zamora (ZA)
Mariano Martin, Anuska   Independiente, el Vellon (M)
Martín Bueno, Juanan   Atletas Veteranos Salamanca, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Yéboles, Héctor   Club Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Medeiros, Eduardo   Individual, Bragança
Merino papiol, David   Trail Run Toro , Zamora (ZA)
Merino papiol, José María   Trail run toro, Zamora (ZA)
Mezquita Fernandez, Javier   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, San Juan del Rebollar (ZA)
Miguel Lema, Javier   Mosteruelo trail, Benavente (ZA)
Montalvo Prada, Alejandro   C.D.Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Moran Cristóbal , Isaias   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Palacios berodas, Christian   España, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Bernal, Jesus   Viriato Promesas, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Pérez, Diego   Zamora CX, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Revilla, Carlos   C.D. Iveco Running, Valladolid (VA)
Pozo calviño, Angel   Atletismo Calatayud , Calatayud (Z)
Prieto de la Iglesia, Jesús   Club Deportivo Adarsa Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Garcia, Miguel Angel   Independiente, San Pedro de Latarce (VA)
Ramos Escudero, Alfredo   Club Atletismo Benavente, Benavente (ZA)
Ramos Matilla, Javier   Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Redondo Pascual, Oscar   Desafío del Barro Btt, Pereruela (ZA)
Redondo Sánchez, María Jesús   Correcaminos carbajosa, Santa marta de tormes (SA)
Rego Alves, Pablo   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Reguilón Fuentes, Pablo   Grupo de Montaña Cimas, Zamora (ZA)
Rivera Hoyos, Gustavo   Nevada, Palencia (P)
Rodrigo Fuentes, Jairo   Triatlón Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Sánchez, Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Dagrada (SA)
ROdriguez seño, Monica   CD Solorunners, Valladolid
Sampedro ibañez, Angel   Cd solorunners , Valladolid (VA)
Sanchez Moreno, Roberto   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Villares De La Reina (SA)
Sanchez Tejedor, Jose Miguel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Sanjuán Prieto, Pedro Mario   Grupo de Montaña Cimas
Santos , Juan   Triatlon Duero , Zamora (ZA)
Sanz Casas, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sarmiento Fernandez, Mario   Chocofuego Team, Portillo (VA)
Sierra Bello, Diego   Independiente, Añastro (BU)
Temprano Piñeiro, Ana   Grupo de Montaña Cimas, Amora (ZA)
Toledo Alonso, David   C.D. Zamora Corre- Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Tomé Sancho, José Luis   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Villamayor de Campos (ZA)
Vara García, Miguel   Avitrail Deportes Alfonso, León (LE)
Vicente Barrio, Jesús Alberto   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Martin, Alvaro   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)

Total: 85 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.