Listado Inscripciones 2106271

Trail Corto – Zangarun 2021

Albillo, Henar   Sorunners, Valladolid (VA)
Alonso Alonso, Jesús Ángel   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Álvarez Rodrigo, Manuel   La Academia, Zamora (ZA)
Andrés Chicote, Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barbero, Elena   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barbero Luelmo, Armando   C.D. Zamora Corre-Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Barrio Bobo, Jose Luis   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Baz Blanco, Susana   CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Bercianos Perez, Jesus   Vino de Toro Caja Rural, Toro (ZA)
Bermúdez Sánchez, Eva   Zamoraocio.es, Zamora (ZA)
Betegon Andres, Beatriz   Trail Run Toro, Toro (ZA)
Blanco Hernández, Roberto   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Bragado Carretero, Mercedes   Peña Trevinca, Zamora (ZA)
Caballero Gonzalez , Juan José   Caja Rural Vino de Toro, Toro (ZA)
Calvo Rodriguez, Aurelio   CD Valer, Valer Aliste (ZA)
Campos Lorenzo, Roberto   Club Triatlón Bomberos Valladolid , Valdestillas (VA)
Casas Saez, Pablo   CD Solorunners Valladolid, La Cisterniga (VA)
Castro Sánchez, Alejandro   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Cobos Campesino, Rubén   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Del Campo Dobon, Lucía   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Diego Calvo, Beatriz   C.D. Montañismo Sanabria , Zamora (ZA)
Dominguez Ramos, Victor   CD. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez Santos, Javier   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Domínguez Zorita, Carlos Manuel   Atletas Populares Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Fadon Garcia, Ana Maria   Trialon Duero, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Faundez Casado, Eduardo   C.d. Zamora Corre Adarsa, Moraleja Del Vino (ZA)
Fernandez Alonso, Juan   Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Fernandez Barrio, Pedro Luis   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Benavente (ZA)
Fernandez Lopez, Daniel   Independiente, Santa Maria de la Vega (ZA)
Fernández Lucas, José Manuel   Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Gago Leal, César   Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Moraleja Del Vino (ZA)
Gallardo Sanz , Carmelo   Atletismo Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Galvan Alfonso, Cristina   Sayagues, Zamora (P)
Garcia Ferreras, Adolfo   España, Valladolid (VA)
García Legido, Gabriel   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
García Miguélez , Reyes   Leon, Leon (LE)
Garcia Riesco, David   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Rodríguez, Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Garcia Yebra, Lidia   Teleno Astorga, Astorga (LE)
García-Coello Becerril, Sergio   Gcb
Garretas Ramajo, José   Triatlon Duero, Almendra del Pan (ZA)
Gato Hernandez, Antonio   Triatolduero, Zamora (ZA)
González Arias, Julio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Fernandez, Ramiro   Club Atletismo Racing Leon, Leon (LE)
Granado gila, Encarna   Cd solorunners , Valladolid (VA)
Gutiérrez Perrote, Carlos   Puentecillas Palencia Trail, Palencia (P)
Hernandez Bernardo, Victoria   Independiente, Villanubla (VA)
Hernández fonseca, Judith   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Rodriguez, David   C.D. Zamora Corre -Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Rodríguez, Victor Javier   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández Sánchez, M Cristina   CD Zamora Corre Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Velasco, Patricia   Trail Run Toro, Medina del Campo (VA)
Herrero ruiz, Raquel   Gaca Xii, Toro (ZA)
Lara Merino, Alberto   Beer runners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Lobato Gomez, Jorge   Independiente
Lorenzo Acebes, Maria   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Lorenzo de las Heras, Borja   Crossbadu, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Martin, Jose Luis   Fucorunners, Fuentesaúco (ZA)
Manzano Acevedo, Fernando   C.d. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Manzano Garcia, Antonio   Independiente
Martin garcia, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Garcia, Enrique   Abonabosques, Zamora (ZA)
Martin Gil, Jose Luis   España, Zamora (ZA)
Martín González , Jimena   Trail run Toro, Montamarta (ZA)
Martín Marcos, Samuel   Villaseco trail, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Pérez, Nuria   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Martín Rodriguez , Ignacio   K-chibaches, Ledesma (SA)
Martin Torres , Alvaro   Atletas veteranos de Salamanca , Aldeatejada (SA)
Martín Vicente, Carlos   España, Villasbuenas (SA)
Martínez Moreno , Pedro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Matellán Perez, Victor   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Mateos Barbero, Juan Carlos   C.D. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Matilla, Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Melus Perez, Arturo   Independiente, Zaratán (VA)
Méndez Alonso, Jesús   Independiente, Zamor (ZA)
Mielgo bravo, Aitor   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Molinero Esteban, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Molinos Rodriguez, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Nieto Carracedo, Jorge   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Nogueras cidon, Elena   Amz , Zamora (ZA)
Núñez Moreno, Francisco   C.D. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Peñafiel (VA)
Palacios del Valle, Nazario   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Palmero navarro, Manuel   Cd fuensaldaña, Valladolid (VA)
Paniagua Leo, Sonia   Independiente, Villaviciosa de Odon (SA)
Paniagua Rodriguez, Juan Manuel   Trail Run Toro, Pozaldez (VA)
Pardo Álvarez, Rubén   Triatlón Zamora, Puelica de Campean (ZA)
Pascual Abrantes, David   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Pedron Marcos, Carlos   Villaseco trail, Villaseco (ZA)
Pedron marcos, Jonathan   Villasecotrail, Villaseco (ZA)
Pedruelo Toribio , Javier   Independiente
Peña Arguello, Jose Luis   Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez figueroa, Adela   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Pérez Romero, Victoria   Atletismo Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez-Maillo Martín, Andrésa   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Perez-maillo Perez, Juan Luis   España, Zamora (ZA)
Pernía Arias, Cristina   La Raya Trail Alcañices , Sarracín de Aliste (ZA)
Pino Vaquero, Jose Angel   Independiente
Prieto Anta , Luis   España, Alcañices (ZA)
Ramos Ariza , Lucía   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Macias, Luis Angel   Club Trail Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos Perez, Silvia   Fuensaldaña, Valladolid (VA)
Ratón Fresno, Maeve   C.D. Zamora-Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Regidor Royuela, Gabriel   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Renilla Vega, Jose Antonio   Trail la Raya, Zamora (ZA)
Revidiego, Adrian   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Revilla Blanco, Margarita   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Rivero Martín, Ainhoa   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
Rodriguez Perez, Maria   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Rodriguez, Julio ?   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Zamora (ZA)
Rogado Sanz, Hector   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Romans gomez , Daniel   Trailrun toro, Serrada (VA)
Ruiz Torres, Jose   Beer runners Valladolid, Zaratán (VA)
Salvador Rubio , David   Independiente, Sta Cristina (ZA)
San José abad, Sonia   Cd solorunners , Valladolid (VA)
Sanjuan Prieto, Silvia   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Santiago Juanes, Marta   C.d. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Santos , Rafa   Fucorruners , Zamora (ZA)
Santos Cuesta, Óscar   Zoot Sports Europe, Villamayor (SA)
Santos Redín, Javier   Orange , Muelas del Pan (ZA)
Sebastiao, Alirio   Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Sebastiao, Daniel   Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Sebastiao, Rosaria   Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Seijas Martinez, Santiago   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Benavente (ZA)
Silva González, Enrique Manuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Trassierras Jiménez, Vanessa   Independiente, Añastro (BU)
Valdegrama Ballesteros, Leandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Valle Caballero, Sergio   Hispania Consultores, Zamora (ZA)
Valverde Refoyo, Agustín   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Matías, Cristina   C.d. Zamora Corre-adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vaquero Perez, Victor   C.D. Zamora Corre Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Fdez del Campo, Esther   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Vicente Ferrero , Angel   Independiente , Olmillos De Valverde (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero , Samuel   Independiente , Olmillos De Valverde (ZA)
Vicente P6, Vanessa   Independiente
Yebra Fuentes, Sole   Teleno Astorga, Astorga (LE)
Zarza Lorenzo , Angel   Independiente, Bermillo de sayago (ZA)

Total: 136 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.