Listado Inscripciones 2106136

MINITRAIL 10KM – PORTUGAL

Inscritos

Afonso Bragada, José Augusto   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal
Aguieiras Domingues, Delmar António   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal
Albillo rey, Henar   Sorunners, Valladolid (VA)
Alonso Pered, Alfredo   Independiente, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Álvarez Santos, Sergio   Independiente, Valsalabroso (SA)
Alves Catita, Teresa de Jesus   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Andrés Alcazar, Oscar   Independiente, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
Anjos Alves, Ivone   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Barrera Lobato, Pepe   Club Montañero Benaventano, Benavente (ZA)
Batista Rodrigues Vila, Luís   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Cerrudo Domínguez , Raquel   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Chimeno Fidalgo, Luis Manuel   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Clemente Gallego, Jose Manuel   Traileros de Codesal, Zamora (ZA)
Concellon de la Rosa, Jose Carlos   Independiente, Cigales (VA)
Costa Ferrarezi , Melysa   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Da Costa Osório Bordalo, Anabela   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
de Lurdes Rodrigues S. Melgo, Adélia   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Diegues Domingues, Maria Eufémia   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Do Nascimento Quitério, Nuno   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Dos Prazeres Choupina Pereira, Glória   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Fermoso Gutierrez, Jose Antonio   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Ferreira Cortinhas, Rui Manuel   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Fonseca, Acácio   Gd Granja Trutas Do Mau Castro Daire, Vila Nova de Paiva (UE)
Gallego Acedo, César   Traileros de la Culebra, Oviedo (O)
Gallego Arias, Juan José   Traileros de la Culebra, Codesal (ZA)
Garcia Coello Becerril, Sérgio   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Garcia Rodríguez, Juan Luis   Independiente, Santa Cristina de la Polvorosa (ZA)
López Berlanga, María Carmen   Independiente, Madrid (M)
López Fraile, David   Flying Shoe, Zamora (ZA)
López Fraile, Rafael   Flying Shoes, Zamora
Lorenzo ramos, Alberto   San vitero, San vitero (ZA)
Manzanas Fernández, Estela   La raya trail, San Vitero (ZA)
Marcelo Soares, Maria Cristina   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Martin Tabernero , Luis Miguel   Independiente, Zaragoza (Z)
Mendieta Mejías, David Juan   Independiente
Monteiro, Luis Miguel   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Muriel Guiteria, Jorge   Alcorcillo Bellota Rock, Alcorcillo (ZA)
Nicolas isidro, Oscar   Bomberos San vitero, San vitero (ZA)
Nobre Gonçalves, Célia Maria   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal
Palmeiro , Lurdes   Montes Saloios Trail Team , Sintra
Perez Fuentes, Sergio   Independiente
Pomeda Gallego, José Miguel   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Posada Franco, Víctor   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Rui Rodrigues, Mario   G.d.granja Trutas Do Mau--castro Daire, Moimenta da Beira (UE)
Santiago Barrio, Bea   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Santiago Barrio, Jose Maria   Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda (VA)
Santos, José   Independiente, Vila Eeal (UE)
Santos Costa, Severino   G.d.granja Trutas Do Mau--castro Daire, Vila Nova de Paiva (UE)
Sebastiao, Daniel   Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Sequeira Xavier, Cecília Mónica   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)

Total: 50 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.