Listado Inscripciones 2106135

MINITRAIL 10KM – ESPAÑA

Inscritos

Aguiar Fuentes, Cristina   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Alonso Boya , Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Alvarez Santos, Ivan   Independiente, Valsalabroso (SA)
Barrado gomez, Raul   Independiente, Salamamca (SA)
Beltran Quirce, Begoña   Independiente, Castilleja de la Cuesta (SE)
Bercianos Pérez , Jesus   Vino de toro, Toro (ZA)
Calvo Martin, Manuel Angel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Camba Alonso, Pilar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Caro Piorno, Miguel Ángel   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Castro Sanchez, Alejandro   Independiente, Morales del Vino (ZA)
Colmenero Martin, Miguel   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamoira (ZA)
De arriba perez, Víctor   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Dominguez Santos, Javier   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Esteban Alvarez, Adrian   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Faundez Casado, Eduardo   C.d. Zamora Corre Adarsa, Moraleja Del Vino (ZA)
Fernandez Castaño, Fernanda   la Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Fidalgo Perez, Jose Luis   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Fuentes Martin , Silvia   Trail Run Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Gallardo Sanz , Carmelo   Club Atletismo Zamora , Zamora (ZA)
Garbaya Merino, Marta   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garcia Ferreras, Adolfo   Independiente
Garcia Sanchez, Maria   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
García Valdunciel, Cristina   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernández marcos, Andres   Ahigal race team, Salamanca (SA)
Hernández Monroy, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Hernandez Velasco, Patricia   Independiente, Medina del Campo (VA)
Iglesias Salas, Pedro   Independiente, Alcañices (ZA)
Lobato Pontejo , Miguel Angel   Trilobites Zamora, Zamora (ZA)
Lopez beltran , Irina   Club natacion san juan , Gines (SE)
López Hernández, Diego   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Lorenzo Ramos, Maria Jesus   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Martin Garcia, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Matellan Perez, Victor   la Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Molinero Esteban , Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Molinos rodriguez, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Molinos Rodriguez, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Palmero Navarro, Manuel   Independiente, Fuensaldaña (P)
Paniagua Rodriguez, Juan Miguel   Independiente, Pozaldez (VA)
Pedruelo Toribio, Javier   Independiente, Morales del vino (ZA)
Peña Arguello, Jose Luis   Fucorunners, Zamora (ZA)
Peña Mayor, Juani   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Perez Losada, Marcos   Independiente, Cabañaquinta (O)
Prieto Martin, Mar   Independiente, Laguna de Duero (VA)
Ramos Perez, Silvia   Independiente
Renilla Vega, Jose Antonio   La Raya, Zamora (ZA)
Rodriguez Lopez, Montserrat   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Rodriguez Seño, Monika   Independiente, Fuensaldaña (P)
Ruiz Ramirez, Juan Maria   Independiente, Lumbrales (ZA)
San Jose Abad, Sonia   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Sanjuan Prieto, Silvia   Sacava Trail, Zamora (ZA)
Valero Gil, Jose Manuel   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Vaquero Matias, Cristina   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero, Angel   Independiente
Vicente Ferrero, Samuel   Independiente, Olmillos de Valverde (ZA)

Total: 54 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.