Listado Inscripciones 2106134

TRAIL CORTO 21KM – PORTUGAL

Inscritos

Álvarez Fernández, Sergio   Independiente, Riomanzanas de Aliste (ZA)
Alves, Mario   Independiente, Santarem (X)
Bastidas, David   Independiente, Cartagena (MU)
Bastos Almeida, Maria Luísa   Montes Saloios Trail Team, Oliveira de Azeméis (UE)
Bastos Almeida, Maria Luísa   Montes Saloios Trail Team, Oliveira de Azeméis (UE)
Belver González , Manuel   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Samir de los Caños (ZA)
Carvalho, Liliana   Independiente, Vila Real (X)
Casas, César   Independiente, Tábara (ZA)
Castellanos Marcos, Francisco Javier   Independiente, La Union de Campos (VA)
Castro Marcos, Andres   Independiente, Los Corrales de Buelna (S)
Cepas García, Moisés   Independiente, Collado Villalba (M)
Chimeno García, Javier   Independiente
Costa, Pedro   Independiente, Guimaraes (X)
Crespo Gomez, David   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Salamanca (SA)
de Fuentes Roman, Sergio   Zamora Clycing Club, Zamora (ZA)
de la Rosa Cuadrado, Arturo   Independiente
Fernández Lucas, José Manuel   Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Francisco, Ceferino   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Garretas Ramajo, Jose   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gil Matellanes , Oscar   TrailBoya , Boya (ZA)
Granado De Caso, Maximo   Independiente, Villalpando (ZA)
Guillén Segura, Javier   Independiente
Hernández Bernal, David Ángel   Independiente
Llamas Diez, Alfonso   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lozano Fernández , Jorge   Corregalgas , Zamora (ZA)
Luengo Puerto, Alberto   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Martínez Almeida, Alberto   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Peñausende (ZA)
Muñoz Martínez , Juan Nicolás   Alhama coym, Alhama de Murcia (MU)
Murillo, Grabiel   Sport comercios salgueiros , Porto (UE)
Nunes, Elisabete   Sport Comércio e Salgueiros, Porto (UE)
Nunes, Lúcia   Sport Comércio e Salgueiros, Penafiel (UE)
Oliveira, Catarina   Independiente, Abrantes (X)
Ortega Garcia, Esteban   Independiente, Castroverde De Campos (ZA)
Palmeiro, David   Montes Saloios Trail Team , Algueirao
Pereira, Victor   Independiente, Coimbra (X)
Prieto Anta, Luis   la Raya Trail-alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Prieto Cunquero , Manuel   La Raya Trail Alcañices , Figueruela de Arriba (ZA)
Prieto García, Miguel Angel   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Ramos Matilla, Javier   Independiente, Monfarracinos (ZA)
Rivera Calvo , Miguel   C.d Valer, Valer de Aliste (ZA)
Rodriguez Robles, Javier   Traileros de La Culebra, Madrid (M)
Rodríguez Sánchez, David   el Pinar, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
Sanabria Sanabria, Alvaro   Independiente, Tres Cantos (M)
Sánchez Crespo, Rubén Elías   Independiente, Riomanzanas (ZA)
Sannchez Moreno, Roberto   Correcaminos Carbajosa , Villares De La Reina (SA)
Santiago Hurtado, Ivan   Independiente, San Vitero (ZA)
Santos perez, José Luis   La despensa de Fer, San Andrés del rabanedo (LE)
Sebastiao, Alirio   Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Sebastiao, Eduardo   Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Sebastiao, Rosaria   Agrupacion Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Silva, Diogo   Independiente, Portugal (X)
Viñas López , Oscar   La Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)

Total: 52 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.