Listado Inscripciones 2106133

TRAIL CORTO 21KM – ESPAÑA

Inscritos

Alegre Arias, Jaume   Independiente, Campdevanol
Alonso, Angel   Independiente
Alonso de Quintanilla, Javier   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Alvargonzalez Moreno-luque, Ignacio   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Arias Orejón, Julio   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Arroyo Santos, Ignacio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barbero Luelmo, Armando   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Barrio Gonzalez, Samuel   Independiente, Palencia (P)
Calvo Gonzalez, Javier   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Castro González, Miguel Angel   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Puebla de Sanabria (ZA)
coco TOCINO, Oscar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cortijo Puyo, Andoni   Independiente, Martorelles
Cruz Martin Perez, Jesus   Independiente, el Escorial (M)
Cruz Polo, Sergio   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
de Vega Merino, Maria Jesus   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Díaz Adán, Carlos   CaNoa, Zamora (ZA)
Díaz Muñoz, Lara   Independiente, Colmenar Viejo (M)
Escudero Martin, Raul   Upc Runners, Zamora (ZA)
Folgado Galache, Cristina   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gago de Pedro, Ana Maria   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Ganado Sastre, Jesus   CD Zamora Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
García Moríñigo, David   Independiente
García Rodríguez, Ismael   Independiente, Sotillo de Sanabria (ZA)
Gómez Hernández, Antonio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González García, Jose Luis   Independiente, la Cisterniga
Hurtado Campo, Eneko   Independiente, Lugo
Jiménez, Victor   Independiente, Sotillo de Sanabria (ZA)
Jimenez Martinez, Manuel   Independiente, Jerez de la Frontera
Jiménez Palancar, Pablo   Independiente, Sotillo de Sanabria
Lobato Gomez, Jorge   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
López Hernández, Jesus   Independiente
Manuel Gonzalez, Jesus   Independiente, Jerez de la Frontera
Marcos Martin, Jesus   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Martin de Valmaseda, Manuel   Independiente, Collado Villalba (M)
Mena Pérez, Angel   Independiente, Sotillo de Sanabria (ZA)
Montalvo Prada, Alejandro   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pazos Suarez, F. Javier   Independiente
Peral Pérez, Raúl   Independiente, Navalmoral de la Sierra (AV)
Pérez de la Puente, Alberto   Club Ojanco, Valladolid (VA)
Pérez García-romeral, Enrique   Independiente, Gijon
Perez Rodriguez, Jose Maria   Independiente, Jerez de la Frontera
Pernía Arias, Cristina   Independiente, Sarracin de Aliste
Porras González, Vanesa   Independiente, Cartagena
Riego Fenandez, Roberto   Independiente
Riego fernandez , Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rios Saiz, Victor Santiago   Independiente, los Corrales de Buelna
Rodrigo Fernandez, Ricardo   Independiente, Arroyo de la Encomienda
Rodríguez Jiménez, Francisco Javier   C.d. Zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Sánchez , Javier   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Carbajosa de la Sagrada (SA)
Sanchez Juan, Sergio   Independiente
Santos Gallego, Juan Jose   Independiente, Aranjuez
Vara Garcia, Miguel   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Velasco, Henar   Independiente

Total: 53 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.