Listado Inscripciones 2106132

TRAIL LARGO 33KM – PORTUGAL

Inscritos

Aguado Ferrerira, Ismael   Independiente, Benavente (ZA)
Alonso Gomes, Borja   Independiente, Colmenar Viejo (M)
Alves Pires, Jorge de Jesus   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Amadeu Afonso Pires, Adérito   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Antunes, Joana   Independiente, Bomborral (X)
Barbosa Bartolomeu, Raúl Filipe   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Barreira Fernandes Romão, Delmina   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Benitez Migallon, Jose María   Atletismo Leganes, Leganes (M)
Bravo Diez, Javi   Trail Run Toro, Valladolid (VA)
Conceição, José   Independiente
Costa Alves, Orlando Oscar   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Da Glória Rodrigues, Rosalina   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
De Castro Fernández , Raúl   Independientemente , Valladolid (VA)
del Campo Dobon, Lucia   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Dengra Chillon, Jose Angel   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Duarte, Nuno   Independiente, Vila Real (X)
Felix Villar, Jorge luis   Atletas Populares de Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Fernández Fernández, Juan José   CD de montañismo Sanabria , San Martín de Tábara (ZA)
Fernandez rivera, Avelino   Independiente, Entoma o barco de valldeorras (OR)
Ferrero Moralejo, Alvaro   Triatlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Gallego Lorenzo, Jesús   Boya, Boya (VA)
Gestal, Daniel   Despensa de Fer, A Coruña (C)
Gomes Palmeiro, Manuel Jose   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Gómez González , Iñaki   Trail Run Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Gonçalves Carneiro, Casimiro   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Gonzalez Fernandez, Cesar   Independiente
González Vara, Joaquín   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Guisande Salgueiro, Roberto   Corremontes, Ponferrada (LE)
João de Morais, Fernando Jorge   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Leitão Canotilho, Luis Manuel   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Lopes Cheio, Cédric   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Maestre Gallego, Víctor   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Manita, André   Independiente, Gondomar (X)
Martínez de Oliveira, Eva María   La despensa de Fer, León (LE)
Martins Afonso, Filipe André   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Martins Da Silva, João Paulo   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Martos Calvo , Eva   Despensa de Fer, Madrid (M)
Merino papiol, José María   Trail Run Toro, Zamora (ZA)
Mezquita Fernandez, Javier   Independiente
Nunes Cameirão Gomes, Hugo Miguel   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Nunes Pires, Bruno Filipe   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Pérez Pérez, Diego   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Prieto Blanco, Oscar   Independiente, Ponferrada (LE)
Rodrigues, João   Independiente, Miranda Do Corvo (X)
Rodríguez Villar , Pablo   Independiente
Sampedro ibañez , Ángel   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Sanz Casas, Alberto   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Subtil de Faria, Bruno Miguel   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Tibério Fernandes Delgado, Nelson   Ginásio Clube de Bragança, Portugal (X)
Vicente Fidalgo, Grrardo   Agrupación montañera zamorana

Total: 50 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.