Listado Inscripciones 210613

TRAIL LARGO 33KM – ESPAÑA

Inscritos

Álvarez Formoso, Anton   Independiente
Barros, Jesús   la Raya Trail Alcañices, Alcañices (ZA)
Blazquez Suarez, Jesus Alberto   Independiente, la Coruña (C)
Blázquez Suárez , Jesus Alberto   Independiente, A Coruña (C)
Chapado Cabello, Juan Jose   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
de la Fuente Miguel, Beatriz   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Faundez Mayo, Rafael   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fidalgo alonso, Fernado   Independiente, Portugal (UE)
Gabella Blanco, Adrián   Crossbadu , Zamora (ZA)
Gabella Blanco , Saturnino   Crossbadu , Zamora (ZA)
Gallego Rodríguez, Manuel María   Team Isla Sport, Don Benito (BA)
García sas, Oscar   Independiente, Santa marta de tormes (SA)
Gete Trillo, Alejandro   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Gil rodriguez, Victor   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Gomez Esteban, Daniel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Gomez Fernández , Jesus   Aviva sport, Vigo (PO)
González Fernández , Francisco manuel   Independiente, La bañeza (LE)
González Garcia , Enrique   Club Abadengo Running Lumbrales , Lumbrales (SA)
Guimaraens Judel, Javier   Independiente, La Coruña (C)
Hernández Tejero, Daniel   Independiente, Roales (ZA)
Herrero castilla, Rafael   Independiente, La virgen del camino (VA)
Iglesias garcia, Florencio   Independiente, Leon (LE)
Junquera Marques, Carla   Independiente, Guadalupe (BA)
López Puente, Javier   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Madruga Garcia, Alberto   Club Abadengo Running Lumbrales, Lumbrales (SA)
Martín Yéboles, Héctor   C.d.zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Martino martinez, Miguel   Independiente, Valdemoro (M)
Merino papiol, David   Trail Run Toro , Zamora
Miguel del Corral Díez, Alvaro   Club Abadengo Running Lumbrales, Lumbrales (SA)
Miguel Lema, Javier   Mosteruelo trail, Benavente (ZA)
Montero Alvaredo, Luis   Independiente, Sarria
Moran Cristóbal , Isaias   Independiente , Zamora (ZA)
Palacios Berodas, Christian   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez, Carlos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Manzano, David   Correcaminos del Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Pino, Juan   Independiente, Camarena
Prieto , Marco   Independiente, Oviedo (O)
Rego Alves, Pablo   Agrupación Montañera Zamorana, Alcañices (ZA)
Rodríguez Fuentes , Juan   Crossbadu , Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Molina, Jesus   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Sánchez Lucas, Tania   C.d.zamora Corre - Adarsa, Zamora (ZA)
Sangiao darriba, Ivan   Independiente, Santiago de Compostela (C)
Santos Bartolome, Eduardo   Independiente, Leganes (M)
Seijas Martinez, Santiago   Independiente
Tapioles Villafafila, David   Independiente
Teijeiro López, Pablo   Independiente, Miño
Torrego treviño, Olivia   Independiente, Algete (M)
Vega Cobo, David   Corremontes, Ponferrada (LE)
Veiguela Garcia, Rafael   Independiente, Seares (O)

Total: 49 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.