Listado Inscripciones 200927

IX Carrera Guardia Civil Zamora – FEDER

Acosta nieto, Maria   Independiente, Merida (BA)
Aguilera Pino, Grego   Evt-guardia Civil, Santiago de Calatrava (J)
Alejo Martín, Sonia   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Amaya, Luis   Independiente, Móstoles (M)
Amaya Medina , Marína   Independiente, Móstoles (M)
Anton Mota, Alejandro   Club de Hugo, Salamanca (SA)
Bautista, Nerea   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Belber, Iker   Independiente, Rivas Vaciamadrid (M)
Belber, Nerea   Independiente, Rivas Vaciamadrid (M)
Belber, Raul   Independiente, Rivas Vaciamadrid (M)
Callejo Herranz, Montse   Independiente
Carrascal Ufano, Margarita   Independiente, el Perdigon (ZA)
Corchero Canelada, David   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Crespo , Roberto   Independiente
Crespo Callejo, Laura   Independiente
Crespo Callejo, Mario   Independiente
Crespo de la FUente, Luis   Independiente
Curiel Garcia , Ainara   Independiente, Santa Marta de tormes (SA)
Curiel Garcia, Alex   Independiente, Santa Marta de tormes (SA)
Curiel Turiel, Juan   Independiente, Santa Marta de Tormes (SA)
De las Heras Cantalapiedra, Victoria   Cd Solorunners Valladolid, Valladolid (VA)
Dieguéz Tamerón, Sergio   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Esteban Alvarez , Adrian   Triatlon duero , Zamora (ZA)
Fincias Fernandez, Santiago   C.d. Zamora Corre, Zamora (ZA)
Fincias Oterino, Ana   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Fincias Oterino, Lucia   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Frontaura Rojo, Raul   Independiente, Vezdemarban (ZA)
Fuertes Ortiz, Fernando   Independiente, Miranda de Ebro (BU)
Garcia Domingo, Henar   Independiente, Miranda de Ebro (BU)
García Gómez , Yeray   Independiente, Villafáfila (ZA)
García Moríñigo, David   Correcaminos Carbajosa, Urbanización El Encinar-Terradillos (SA)
García Vega, Ana   Independiente, Santa Marta de tormes (SA)
Gómez Cazorla, Vicente Jesús   Equipo Víctimas del Terrorismo de la Guardia Civ, Valencia (V)
González Lorenzo, Francisco   Hugo, Madridanos (ZA)
Gonzalez Peña, Anuska   Hugo, Zamora (ZA)
Gonzalez Peña, Yolanda   Hugo, Madrid (M)
Hernández Santiago, Carmen   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Iglesias Sanz, Carmelo   Independiente, el Perdigon (ZA)
Leal Crespo, Manuel   Independiente, Madrid (M)
López Torrero, Rober   Adictos al km, Toro (ZA)
Luis Cid , Daniel   Hugo , Burganes (ZA)
Mangas Vaca, Eva María   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Manias rivas, Javier   Hugo, Roales (ZA)
Martin Calvo, Domingo   Hugo, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Gonzalez , Jimena   Running Pinto Séoane Pampin, Montamarta (ZA)
Martin Gonzalo, Vanesa   La academia, Zamira (ZA)
Martin Rio, Paula   Hugo, Zamora (ZA)
Martín Sacristán, Marcos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Martinez , Teresa   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Matellán Machado , Alicia   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Medina Gutiérrez , Patricia   Independiente, Móstoles (M)
Merino Requejo, Sonia   Triathlon Duero, Zamora (ZA)
Núñez, Irene   Independiente
Oterino Ferreras, Montserrat   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pascual Abrantes, David   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Peña Casas, Isabel   Hugo, Madridanos (CE)
Peña Mayor, Juani   Independiente, Casaseca de las Chanas (ZA)
Perez González, Roberto   Hugo, Madrid (M)
Pérez Hernández, Samuel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Mangas, Marcos   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Pérez Mangas, Rodrigo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Perez Sanchez, Daniel   Hugo, Madrid (M)
Pozo Luengo , Jorge   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Ramos romero, José alfonso   Independientemente , Zamora (ZA)
Refoyo gago, José Antonio   La academia, Zamora (ZA)
Refoyo Martin, Africa   La academia, Zamora (ZA)
Refoyo Martin, Mia   La academia, Zamora (ZA)
Resch, Ryan   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rio Serrano, Maria   Hugo, Zamora (ZA)
Rivero de Castro, Jose A   Independiente, Peleas de Arriba (ZA)
Rodríguez Ibáñez , Marta Cristina   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Rodriguez Nieto, Carmen   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Roman Benito, Francisco   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Sánchez valle, Miguel javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Teixeira Carrero, Raul   Hugo, Ponferrada (LE)
Torres, Luis   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Vara Ciifuentes, Jose Maria   Mesa Valorio, Zamora (ZA)
Vara martin, Wenceslao   Independiente, Burganes de valverde (ZA)
Vara Villar , Silvia   Hugo , Burganes (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero , Angel   Independiente, Olmillos De Valverde (ZA)
Vicente Ferrero, Samuel   Independiente, Olmillos de valverde (ZA)

Total: 81 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.