Listado inscripciones 2005242

VIII Senderismo “Arroz a la Zamorana”

Alfageme de Castro, Montserrat   Independiente
Álvarez Galende , María Jesús   C.D. Los Sherpas, Calzada de Tera (ZA)
Ampudia Ovdiyenko, Marina   Independiente
Ampudia Ovdiyenko, Raul   Independiente
Arias Lorenzo, Felix   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Arribas rodrigo, Nuria   Independiente, Peñausende (ZA)
Baez Marin, Ana Belen   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Baez Marin, Vanesa   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Baez Villalba, Maria   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Bailon Martin , Amador   Independiente, Entrala (ZA)
Ballesteros Martinez, Placido   Independiente, Ferreruela (ZA)
Ballesteros Páez, María Pilar   Independiente, Hospitalet de Llobregat (B)
Ballesteros Serrano, Sandra   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Bonus García , Vanessa   Independiente, Toro (ZA)
Chapado Ramos , Esteban   Los Chulines, Pereruela (ZA)
Crego Perez, Paloma   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Crespo Martín, Gerardo   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Cuadrado Alonso, Francisco Javier   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Cuadrado Rodríguez, Arturo   Triatlón Duero, Zamora (ZA)
de la Iglesia Jurado, Transi   Independiente, Corrales del Vino (ZA)
Diez Leon, Carmen   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Domingo Valdivieso, Almudena   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez de Vega, Pilar   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Domínguez Pascual, Pilar   Ninguno, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Feito Suárez , Mario   Independiente, Coaña (O)
Fernandez Ferrero, Abel   Independiente
Fernandez Ferrero, Manuel   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Fernández González, Pilar   Independiente
Fernandez Pastor, Argimiro   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Ferrero Baez, Maria Pilar   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Ferrero Hernandez, Tinucha   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Ferrero Villalba, Aurora   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Fidalgo Gallego, Amaia   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba / Vitoria-Gasteiz (ZA)
Fraile Paez, Inés   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Fuentes Gervas, Eva Maria   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Fuentes Rodriguez, Monica   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Gago Carrascal , Carlos   Nose, Palleja (B)
Gallego Ferrero, Maria José   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Gallego Unzueta, José   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
García García, Gustavo   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Garrido Muñoz, Tamara   Independiente, Fuenlabrada (M)
Gazapo Fernandez , María   Independiente
Gelado Gago, Consuelo   Independiente
Gervas del Rio, Maria   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
González CEBALLOS , José Antonio   Independiente, Salamanca (SA)
Guillermo Mata, Ivan   Independiente, Palazuelo (ZA)
Gutierrez Baez, Paula   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Gutierrez Tejedor, Luis Fernando   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Hernández De la cruz, María José   Independiente, Madrid (M)
Hernández Gallego, Cristina   Independiente
Hernández Martín , Maribel   Independiente, Coreses (ZA)
Jimenez, Monica   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Lastras Vazquez, Julio   Independiente
Lorenzo Machado, Javier   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Manzano Álvarez, Claudia   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Marcos Lorenzo, Ángela   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Martin, Maria Mercedes   Club deportivo carbajales de Alba , Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Martín Pérez, Irene   Independiente, Vitoria-Gasteiz (VI)
Martín San Juan, Tamara   Abadengo Running, Zarza de Pumareda (SA)
Martinez Fernandez, Laura   Independiente, Ferreruela (ZA)
Martínez Hernández , Carla   Independiente, Coreses (ZA)
Nieto Pardal, Cristina   Independiente
Nuevo Escudero, Carmen   Benaventano CDC, Benavente (ZA)
Puente Garcia, Maria Cruz   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Raton Piorno, Ana   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Ratón Piorno, Jesus   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Rivas Lorenzo, María Jesús   Guardianes del Paraíso, Oviedo (O)
Rodriguez Carvajal, Sergio   Mammoth, Las Rozas de Madrid (M)
Rodríguez Domínguez , Isabel   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Paez, Tinin   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Rodríguez Panero, Antonia   Independiente, Zamora (ZA)
Rodríguez Raton, Alicia   Independiente, Carbajales (ZA)
Rodriguez Ratón , Alvaro   Independiente
Rojo Gago, Cristina   Independiente, Roales (ZA)
Roson Sánchez , José Iván   Independiente, El Piñero (ZA)
Sánchez , Itxaso   Independiente
Santamaria santamaria , Isolina   Independiente, Entrala (ZA)
Serrano Gazapo, Sonia   Independiente
Serrano Peláez , Amador   Independiente
Suarez Martin, Beatriz   Independiente, Coaña
Sutil de Vega, Henar   Independiente, Villamayor (SA)
Teso Ballesteros, David   Independiente, Hospitalet de Llobregat (B)
Teso Ballesteros, Jesús   Independiente, Hospitalet de Llobregat (B)
Teso Hernandez , Ana Isabel   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Teso Llamas, Jesús   Independiente, Hospitalet de Llobregat (B)
Unzueta Gomez, Carmina   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Unzueta Gomez, Jesus   Independiente, Carbajales de Alba (ZA)
Unzueta Lopez, Emilio   Independiente, Carbajales de alba (ZA)
Valdivieso Valdivieso, Amalia   Independiente, Valladolid (VA)
Yágüez Soberón, Teresa   Guardianes del Paraíso, Valladolid (VA)

Total: 90 corredores

Organización y cronometraje de pruebas deportivas.